March 17-18, 2023
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Antoinette Van der Merwe JR-3 Clemson 23.95 25.63 23.95 1.0
2 Sheleah Harris JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.54 20.36 24.23 1.2
3 Mercy Ntia-Obong JR-3 Clemson 28.34 28.83 24.43 1.0
4 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 31.17 19.15 24.54 1.0
5 Alicia Burnett SO-2 Missouri 20.39 31.69 24.56 1.2
6 Makayla Watson FR-1 Lipscomb 23.68 19.94 24.92 1.2
7 Taylor Herbert SO-2 Louisville 25.73 25.23 24.98 1.2
8 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 30.99 23.68 25.19 0.3
9 Oneka Wilson FR-1 Clemson 24.56 18.74 25.32 0.3
10 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 29.24 29.75 25.42 3.1
11 Aislinn McElhaney JR-3 Lipscomb 24.46 30.58 25.48 3.1
12 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 31.65 32.67 25.52 0.3
13 Kyla Krawczyk SO-2 Boston College 29.86 27.31 25.52 0.3
14 Ella Rush FR-1 Georgia 18.73 24.88 25.65 1.2
15 Bianca Browne SR-4 Mercer 25.42 19.51 25.67 0.3
16 Mackenzie Osher SO-2 Clemson 26.25 20.07 25.73 3.1
17 Aquilla St Louis SR-4 Northern Illinois 30.71 32.25 25.80 3.1
18 Abigail Alvarado SO-2 Lipscomb 29.78 32.11 25.89 2.2
19 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 25.93 33.19 25.93 3.1
20 Jaden Mathews SO-2 Lipscomb 25.25 23.43 26.03 2.2
21 Kori Carter SR-4 Clemson 18.58 25.38 26.16 0.3
22 Jolene Murphy SO-2 Boston College 29.34 20.43 26.19 3.1
23 Katherine Dudley SR-4 Missouri 24.44 26.80 26.27 2.2
24 Anna Richardson   Unattached 21.59 19.22 26.32 3.1
25 Henriette Halwas SO-2 Northern Illinois 29.11 34.71 26.70 2.2
26 Caroline Johnston SR-4 Clemson 22.86 22.32 26.89 0.3
27 Dymier Jeffery SR-4 Northern Illinois 23.26 26.77 27.04 -1.2
28 Anna Cleary JR-3 Boston College 34.10 27.33 27.06 2.2
29 Chidimma Uwaomah SR-4 Mercer 24.99 30.97 27.16 -1.2
30 Hannah Cooper JR-3 Mercer 31.20 22.09 27.61 -1.2
31 Franziska Decker JR-3 Lipscomb 31.79 27.64 27.64 -1.2
32 Sophia Schwartz SO-2 Boston College 34.75 20.30 27.80 2.2
33 Jiya Hastings SO-2 Mercer 26.70 29.51 28.10 -1.2
34 Pria Pullian FR-1 Mercer 38.61 21.68 29.70 -1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antoinette Van der Merwe JR-3 Clemson 17.01 24.19 27.79 23.95
3 Mercy Ntia-Obong JR-3 Clemson 18.57 17.84 27.37 24.43
4 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 30.68 28.72 30.19 24.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sheleah Harris JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.57 19.63 29.81 24.23 21.81 24.72 21.08
5 Alicia Burnett SO-2 Missouri 21.86 31.93 30.21 24.56 22.11 23.58 22.11
6 Makayla Watson FR-1 Lipscomb 32.15 27.42 19.69 24.92 28.16 19.19 21.19
7 Taylor Herbert SO-2 Louisville 24.23 21.49 25.98 24.98 32.48 24.98 25.23
14 Ella Rush FR-1 Georgia 28.99 24.88 25.91 25.65 29.76 30.01 32.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 17.89 25.19 18.14 32.50 21.42 18.90
9 Oneka Wilson FR-1 Clemson 20.77 25.32 18.49 29.38 29.38 18.99
12 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 28.84 25.52 21.95 27.06 31.90 19.40
13 Kyla Krawczyk SO-2 Boston College 31.14 25.52 25.27 32.67 25.01 31.39
15 Bianca Browne SR-4 Mercer 19.00 25.67 25.67 24.39 33.38 19.77
21 Kori Carter SR-4 Clemson 22.24 26.16 19.62 30.35 26.69 20.93
26 Caroline Johnston SR-4 Clemson 25.01 26.89 33.89 32.54 31.20 25.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 25.42
11 Aislinn McElhaney JR-3 Lipscomb 25.48
16 Mackenzie Osher SO-2 Clemson 25.73
17 Aquilla St Louis SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.80
19 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 25.93
22 Jolene Murphy SO-2 Boston College 26.19
24 Anna Richardson   Unattached 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Abigail Alvarado SO-2 Lipscomb 25.89 18.39
20 Jaden Mathews SO-2 Lipscomb 26.03 22.13
23 Katherine Dudley SR-4 Missouri 26.27 25.49
25 Henriette Halwas SO-2 Northern Illinois 26.70 32.58
28 Anna Cleary JR-3 Boston College 27.06 34.91
32 Sophia Schwartz SO-2 Boston College 27.80 21.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Dymier Jeffery SR-4 Northern Illinois 27.04
29 Chidimma Uwaomah SR-4 Mercer 27.16
30 Hannah Cooper JR-3 Mercer 27.61
31 Franziska Decker JR-3 Lipscomb 27.64
33 Jiya Hastings SO-2 Mercer 28.10
34 Pria Pullian FR-1 Mercer 29.70