April 14-15, 2023
|
Western Carolina - Cullowhee, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Harris JR-3 Western Carolina 50.96 47.62 39.53 38.10 10
2 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 34.80 47.66 43.37 38.13 8
3 Kane Duncan SR-4 Citadel 38.56 48.81 55.16 46.37 6
4 Trevor Holbrook SO-2 Bellarmine 47.52 48.99 38.22 43.12 5
5 Dorian Craven JR-3 Tusculum 1:03.42 49.16 1:03.91 35.40 4
6 Kevin Brown FR-1 Winthrop 47.94 49.42 45.47 58.81 3
7 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 53.15 49.67 56.13 1:03.08 2
8 Treonte Newton SR-4 Citadel 43.26 49.72 38.29 49.72 1
9 Elias Barton FR-1 Western Carolina 48.77 49.76 52.25 58.22 -
10 Stephen Brewer SO-2 Tusculum 37.17 50.23 42.20 55.76 -
11 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:01.54 50.44 49.44 58.51 -
12 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 58.90 50.77 53.31 57.88 -
13 Conor Murphy JR-3 Wofford 38.63 50.83 56.93 42.19 -
14 Liam Ehrman SR-4 Northern Kentucky 55.14 51.05 1:01.77 42.89 -
15 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 38.82 51.08 38.82 57.72 -
16 Thomas Stamper FR-1 Wofford 1:05.28 51.40 39.07 53.97 -
17 Cameron Donoghue SR-4 Gardner-Webb 41.72 51.50 51.50 49.44 -
18 Thomas Gray-Torsell FR-1 Northern Kentucky 56.22 51.57 1:03.44 52.61 -
19 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:07.33 51.79 1:05.26 1:03.71 -
20 Triston Morgan JR-3 Winthrop 57.28 52.07 53.64 37.49 -
21 Landen Locklear SO-2 Tusculum 1:03.72 52.23 49.62 43.35 -
22 Trenton Torain FR-1 Guilford 48.31 52.51 41.49 42.01 -
23 JC Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:02.80 52.77 45.39 51.19 -
24 Noah Slone SO-2 Northern Kentucky 54.31 55.41 57.08 1:09.82 -
  Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina FS FS FS FS   
  Isaiah Roots   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jahmon Allen Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Calvin Johnson JR-3 Winthrop DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brailyn Washington SO-2 Winthrop DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Harris JR-3 Western Carolina 57.15 1:00.48 47.15 47.62 56.20 34.77 10
2 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 57.20 46.71 37.18 47.66 1:01.01 42.42 8
3 Kane Duncan SR-4 Citadel 54.67 1:01.50 44.91 48.81 57.60 40.03 6
4 Trevor Holbrook SO-2 Bellarmine 1:03.69 43.61 39.20 48.99 1:01.24 44.10 5
8 Treonte Newton SR-4 Citadel 1:04.64 52.71 45.75 49.72 39.78 35.31 1
15 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 52.62 59.26 41.89 51.08 51.08 50.57 -
20 Triston Morgan JR-3 Winthrop 50.51 56.24 1:02.49 52.07 37.49 1:06.13 -
  Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina FS FS FS FS FS FS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Dorian Craven JR-3 Tusculum 49.16 52.61 4
6 Kevin Brown FR-1 Winthrop 49.42 51.90 3
7 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 49.67 1:01.10 2
9 Elias Barton FR-1 Western Carolina 49.76 56.23 -
10 Stephen Brewer SO-2 Tusculum 50.23 37.68 -
14 Liam Ehrman SR-4 Northern Kentucky 51.05 37.27 -
  Brailyn Washington SO-2 Winthrop DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Roots   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:05.58 49.44 50.44 50.44 41.36 54.98 -
12 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 44.68 58.90 50.77 1:04.48 47.22 51.79 -
13 Conor Murphy JR-3 Wofford 36.60 55.41 50.83 1:02.02 1:02.02 51.34 -
16 Thomas Stamper FR-1 Wofford 55.52 1:06.82 51.40 1:06.82 1:04.77 57.57 -
17 Cameron Donoghue SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:00.77 57.68 51.50 49.44 46.35 40.17 -
19 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:05.26 36.77 51.79 40.40 1:02.15 53.87 -
23 JC Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:01.22 57.00 52.77 57.00 58.05 41.69 -
  Calvin Johnson JR-3 Winthrop DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Thomas Gray-Torsell FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:06.01 50.54 43.84 1:07.05 51.57 41.78 58.28 -
21 Landen Locklear SO-2 Tusculum 45.44 43.35 41.79 47.53 52.23 54.32 46.49 -
22 Trenton Torain FR-1 Guilford 54.09 42.01 52.51 47.26 52.51 54.09 37.81 -
24 Noah Slone SO-2 Northern Kentucky 47.10 1:08.71 50.43 43.78 55.41 50.98 41.01 -
  Jahmon Allen Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS