May 3- 5, 2023
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Kreft SR-4 Walsh 17:13.01 13:56.65 17:21.54 14:13.72 14:22.26 15:13.48 10:40.29 10
2 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 15:20.18 13:09.97 12:43.92 14:28.09 12:35.24 12:09.20 15:28.86 8
3 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 10:49.27 12:25.78 13:44.74 14:37.38 17:50.41 11:33.13 17:41.63 6
4 Dalton Gleeson SO-2 Tiffin 11:10.70 11:01.88 11:46.00 14:42.50 17:39.00 12:30.13 19:07.25 5
5 Zane Aldrich JR-3 Northwood 10:45.08 16:29.70 15:19.01 14:43.66 17:40.40 14:34.83 10:45.08 4
6 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Northwood 19:17.88 14:50.67 16:10.83 14:50.67 16:55.37 18:33.34 14:59.58 3
7 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 12:03.59 10:34.25 13:15.05 14:53.31 14:17.58 18:18.78 11:18.92 2
8 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 16:28.68 18:07.55 17:13.62 14:58.80 17:13.62 11:14.10 15:25.77 1
9 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 15:55.10 16:13.12 14:34.00 15:01.03 16:31.14 17:43.22 11:33.80 -
10 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:32.41 14:32.41 16:48.73 15:08.76 14:41.50 11:30.66 11:12.49 -
11 Colton Pinkerton SO-2 Ashland 15:18.43 15:45.71 15:36.61 15:09.33 11:49.28 19:33.04 19:14.85 -
12 Mark Sprague JR-3 Hillsdale 17:41.16 17:32.01 18:45.20 15:14.79 12:02.69 17:04.57 12:48.43 -
13 Joshua Bishop JR-3 Tiffin 18:46.73 10:41.23 13:16.96 15:16.04 10:59.55 14:11.92 10:59.55 -
14 Jaden Wimbush JR-3 Tiffin 19:26.80 19:26.80 15:46.31 15:18.74 14:51.18 12:24.18 16:23.06 -
15 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 19:47.99 13:12.00 10:44.65 15:20.92 12:53.58 11:39.90 14:07.25 -
16 Nick DeHaven SR-4 Findlay 11:49.78 19:39.90 17:30.84 15:21.79 17:03.19 19:58.33 19:39.90 -
17 Hayden Schmidt FR-1 Malone 14:30.89 18:22.50 18:31.77 15:26.47 16:03.53 17:08.39 10:48.53 -
18 Josiah Hicks FR-1 Malone 12:54.55 16:01.19 12:17.22 15:33.19 15:23.86 18:49.16 16:01.19 -
19 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 16:29.27 19:54.59 15:33.27 15:33.27 15:51.94 12:26.62 14:27.95 -
20 Isaac Waffle JR-3 Hillsdale 20:29.94 18:54.60 16:41.12 15:53.44 17:09.72 15:34.38 17:47.86 -
21 Nathaniel Osborne FR-1 Hillsdale 17:29.60 11:17.47 19:33.65 15:54.18 12:43.35 19:05.02 15:44.64 -
22 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 13:53.52 11:20.23 18:50.53 15:58.07 18:21.78 20:07.17 16:55.56 -
23 Todd Henley FR-1 Northwood 17:35.71 15:21.34 14:14.16 15:59.73 15:21.34 20:18.86 14:04.57 -
24 Jordyn Dillavou FR-1 Malone 18:27.12 19:05.63 20:22.65 16:02.71 13:19.05 18:17.49 19:05.63 -
25 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 11:41.59 18:30.84 19:19.56 16:14.42 18:40.59 20:27.77 13:09.28 -
26 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 15:25.72 14:17.51 14:46.74 16:14.44 20:18.05 18:11.38 18:30.87 -
27 Andrew Polcik FR-1 Lake Erie 16:54.77 15:45.81 16:05.51 16:25.21 14:26.99 14:46.69 16:05.51 -
28 Tanner Hayes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 19:39.94 13:33.07 18:50.36 16:31.54 17:40.95 16:01.80 17:31.04 -
29 Merrick Shorter FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12:51.34 19:01.99 17:11.80 16:41.74 15:41.64 19:22.02 17:21.81 -
30 David Perez FR-1 Lake Erie 19:03.85 19:24.09 17:22.62 16:52.25 19:24.09 12:49.31 12:39.19 -
31 Cristian Garcia SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 12:05.71 21:07.43 17:43.01 17:02.12 20:26.55 13:17.26 18:23.89 -
32 Jon Alsup SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15:52.52 19:58.33 21:20.27 17:04.21 20:18.81 20:08.57 13:59.86 -
33 Landon Harper SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:17.32 13:45.71 16:39.54 18:06.45 14:29.16 17:01.27 15:01.76 -
  Carson Laney SO-2 Northwood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hunter Moore SR-4 Walsh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Drew Randolph SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Colton Pinkerton SO-2 Ashland 13:02.03 15:09.33 12:52.93 -
13 Joshua Bishop JR-3 Tiffin 14:30.24 15:16.04 16:56.81 -
14 Jaden Wimbush JR-3 Tiffin 11:47.43 15:18.74 13:28.50 -
15 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 14:44.09 15:20.92 16:34.60 -
18 Josiah Hicks FR-1 Malone 15:23.86 15:33.19 13:22.55 -
19 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 18:39.93 15:33.27 13:03.95 -
20 Isaac Waffle JR-3 Hillsdale 13:49.50 15:53.44 16:41.12 -
21 Nathaniel Osborne FR-1 Hillsdale 15:06.47 15:54.18 17:20.06 -
23 Todd Henley FR-1 Northwood 16:09.33 15:59.73 19:30.87 -
24 Jordyn Dillavou FR-1 Malone 11:23.53 16:02.71 20:22.65 -
25 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 19:19.56 16:14.42 14:36.98 -
26 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 13:38.53 16:14.44 19:39.08 -
27 Andrew Polcik FR-1 Lake Erie 21:20.78 16:25.21 19:02.85 -
28 Tanner Hayes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:03.32 16:31.54 15:41.97 -
29 Merrick Shorter FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16:41.74 16:41.74 18:41.95 -
30 David Perez FR-1 Lake Erie 12:18.95 16:52.25 11:48.58 -
31 Cristian Garcia SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 17:12.35 17:02.12 20:46.99 -
32 Jon Alsup SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 20:29.06 17:04.21 12:27.68 -
33 Landon Harper SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 22:48.93 18:06.45 14:29.16 -
  Drew Randolph SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Kreft SR-4 Walsh 14:30.80 11:22.98 16:47.39 13:13.96 14:13.72 14:39.34 10:31.76 10
2 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 14:10.73 16:46.99 14:19.41 16:46.99 14:28.09 17:56.44 12:35.24 8
3 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 12:25.78 14:37.38 14:19.84 14:02.29 14:37.38 10:58.04 18:43.05 6
4 Dalton Gleeson SO-2 Tiffin 16:10.75 13:49.55 11:01.88 18:58.43 14:42.50 14:51.33 14:51.33 5
5 Zane Aldrich JR-3 Northwood 11:11.59 18:06.91 14:08.32 17:31.56 14:43.66 15:45.52 12:22.28 4
6 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Northwood 10:23.47 15:44.11 16:55.37 19:00.06 14:50.67 10:59.10 10:32.38 3
7 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 13:23.98 15:20.11 12:39.32 18:18.78 14:53.31 11:18.92 11:36.79 2
8 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 15:34.76 11:05.12 16:19.70 18:52.49 14:58.80 13:19.94 15:34.76 1
9 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 14:06.97 10:48.75 14:52.02 15:10.04 15:01.03 12:18.85 18:46.29 -
10 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 17:52.34 16:48.73 17:52.34 11:57.92 15:08.76 13:19.71 18:19.60 -
12 Mark Sprague JR-3 Hillsdale 18:54.34 15:42.24 17:04.57 11:53.54 15:14.79 14:19.91 14:19.91 -
16 Nick DeHaven SR-4 Findlay 15:31.01 10:45.26 16:35.54 17:03.19 15:21.79 19:12.24 17:12.41 -
17 Hayden Schmidt FR-1 Malone 12:58.24 14:21.62 18:03.97 11:53.39 15:26.47 16:03.53 11:34.86 -
22 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 14:12.69 16:07.65 13:43.94 18:21.78 15:58.07 20:35.91 18:02.62 -
  Carson Laney SO-2 Northwood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hunter Moore SR-4 Walsh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -