May 3- 5, 2023
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashland Cheyanne Davis, Montana Walker, Jade Avance, Mia Gardner 4:42.79 3:31.54 4:49.48 3:42.67 10
2 Hillsdale Reese Dragovich, Dakota Stamm, Francesca Federici, Shura Ermakov 4:08.23 4:26.45 3:18.13 3:47.73 8
3 Findlay Kylie Ray, Taylor Ivory, Hayley Robinett, Bethany Smith 3:12.83 3:15.12 4:17.10 3:49.55 6
4 Ursuline (Ohio) Ciani Kensey, Alaysia Brooks, Breanna Banks, A'Zaria Thomas 3:01.32 3:13.25 3:37.10 3:58.57 5
5 Tiffin Alyssa Smith, Samantha Hoelscher, Ines Macadam, Elliott Pennell 3:35.98 4:14.37 4:09.57 3:59.97 4
6 Cedarville Jessica Ferguson, Kiersten Franklin, Sydney Diedrich, Martha Bergley 4:10.08 3:21.99 3:50.85 4:00.46 3
7 Kentucky Wesleyan Jenna Burns, Karyn Williams, Havanah John, Claire Lange 2:54.00 3:13.33 3:30.25 4:01.66 2
8 Ohio Dominican Brooke Armbrust, Kassydee Owens, Nikane Ambos, Molly Van Horn 4:42.66 3:19.81 3:56.36 4:03.67 1
9 Northwood Gabby Jones, Katherine Haupt, Taylor Hopkins, Molly Kitson 5:12.61 4:42.84 3:03.60 4:08.10 -
10 Malone Rebekah Stoneman, Megan Reifsnyder, Amber Morris, Anna Gregg 4:52.28 5:12.43 4:27.08 4:11.96 -
11 Walsh Hannah Blawas, Andi Mann, Julia Walsh, Julie White 4:50.92 4:10.44 4:30.68 4:12.97 -
12 Lake Erie Lanie Bower, Alanis Roman, Julia Laudato, Raena Willett 3:30.13 4:54.69 4:57.25 4:16.25 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kentucky Wesleyan Burns, Williams, John, Lange 4:13.75 5:14.16 3:06.08 4:08.91 4:01.66 4:23.41 3:23.00 2
8 Ohio Dominican Armbrust, Owens, Ambos, Van Horn 3:41.74 4:18.29 4:06.11 3:39.31 4:03.67 4:10.98 5:04.59 1
9 Northwood Jones, Haupt, Hopkins, Kitson 3:48.26 3:06.08 3:25.93 4:55.24 4:08.10 3:45.78 4:50.28 -
10 Malone Stoneman, Reifsnyder, Morris, Gregg 5:27.55 3:39.21 3:31.65 4:01.89 4:11.96 4:09.44 3:39.21 -
11 Walsh Blawas, Mann, Walsh, White 4:43.33 3:29.97 3:17.32 2:57.08 4:12.97 3:32.50 3:47.68 -
12 Lake Erie Bower, Roman, Laudato, Willett 5:04.94 5:20.32 3:50.63 5:15.19 4:16.25 5:17.75 4:29.07 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Ashland Davis, Walker, Avance, Gardner 3:42.67 10
2 Hillsdale Dragovich, Stamm, Federici, Ermakov 3:47.73 8
3 Findlay Ray, Ivory, Robinett, Smith 3:49.55 6
4 Ursuline (Ohio) Kensey, Brooks, Banks, Thomas 3:58.57 5
5 Tiffin Smith, Hoelscher, Macadam, Pennell 3:59.97 4
6 Cedarville Ferguson, Franklin, Diedrich, Bergley 4:00.46 3