May 3- 5, 2023
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 4929 3766 4650 3301 10
2 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 3184 4334 4423 3671 8
3 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 5279 3708 4363 4755 6
4 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 3137 5587 4298 4684 5
5 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 3808 4636 4140 2939 4
6 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 3011 4042 3963 4478 3
7 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 3430 4443 3898 4755 2
8 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 4156 3154 3711 3339 1
9 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 3786 3204 3641 4696 -
10 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 2820 3173 3526 4372 -
11 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 3155 3276 3034 2427 -
12 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 1919 3459 2703 3432 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 14.16 13.39 15.39 17.24 18.78 19.55 791 0.3
2 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 11.05 15.25 15.56 20.08 14.47 11.83 769 0.3
3 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 15.96 14.39 15.64 12.05 18.93 11.26 759 0.9
4 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 19.34 13.52 15.72 12.27 13.99 12.11 749 1.6
5 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 11.70 18.33 15.80 14.22 18.49 18.65 739 0.9
6 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 19.92 17.85 15.93 15.30 14.34 16.73 723 0.3
7 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 20.25 16.88 16.07 18.81 19.61 17.52 706 0.3
8 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 12.93 16.49 16.16 20.69 16.81 13.42 695 0.9
9 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 15.35 20.25 16.33 12.41 19.93 14.86 674 1.6
11 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 13.33 13.51 17.09 12.14 14.87 12.99 586 1.6
13 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 16.58 13.95 18.84 20.54 20.54 17.15 405 3.9
14 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 20.13 15.01 18.99 17.09 18.23 21.08 391 3.9
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 18.84 22.24 19.22 405
14 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 18.99 16.15 20.89 391
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 12.11 13.84 15.72 12.27 13.52 16.35 13.05 749
9 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 19.76 14.54 16.33 18.95 12.41 19.11 16.66 674
11 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 17.26 15.56 17.09 15.73 17.95 13.68 19.14 586
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 15.49 15.64 14.39 759
5 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 18.65 15.80 11.54 739
8 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 15.68 16.16 11.80 695
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 15.39 791
2 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 15.56 769
6 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 15.93 723
7 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 16.07 706
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 1.70m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
11 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 14.87m 12.78m 9.06m 11.62m 11.27m 13.60m 38' 1.5" 636
  • 11.32  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.05  
2 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 14.53m 12.50m 13.96m 11.26m 9.46m 12.16m 36' 11.5" 612
  • 9.68  
  • 9.96  
  • 11.26  
3 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 11.11m 8.93m 7.34m 9.92m 8.04m 8.63m 32' 6.5" 524
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 11.33m 11.33m 10.96m 9.21m 6.54m 11.42m 30' 2.75" 478
  • 9.11  
  • 9.21  
  • 7.75  
5 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 7.61m 8.89m 8.25m 9.17m 8.71m 11.92m 30' 1" 475
  • 9.07  
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 8.04m 7.77m 7.06m 8.83m 6.18m 11.21m 28' 11.75" 453
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.55  
7 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 9.00m 9.79m 9.79m 8.82m 7.32m 6.70m 28' 11.25" 452
  • 8.58  
  • 8.82  
  • 8.00  
8 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 11.07m 10.64m 7.24m 8.72m 7.76m 10.20m 28' 7.5" 446
  • 8.72  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.64  
9 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 9.62m 7.73m 7.30m 8.59m 11.08m 7.90m 28' 2.25" 438
  • 8.59  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.01  
10 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 9.07m 10.48m 6.82m 8.32m 10.73m 10.82m 27' 3.75" 420
  • 8.09  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.32  
11 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 7.93m 8.66m 5.66m 8.09m 8.49m 6.88m 26' 6.5" 405
  • 7.69  
  • 7.00  
  • 8.09  
13 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 9.76m 6.76m 9.69m 7.51m 8.86m 5.93m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.51  
  • 7.26  
  • 5.85  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 33.81 25.17 26.21 19.14 779
2 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 26.25 19.69 26.25 20.74 775
3 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 23.70 20.28 26.33 24.49 769
4 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 19.87 31.00 26.49 31.79 755
5 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 23.34 31.75 27.13 30.93 701
6 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 27.11 32.86 27.38 24.10 681
7 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 24.51 35.79 27.53 28.64 668
8 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 29.80 28.97 27.59 34.77 664
9 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 35.68 36.24 28.09 22.76 624
12 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 31.54 29.79 29.20 22.78 539
13 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 27.86 28.75 29.63 28.45 508
14 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 25.05 31.00 31.31 36.01 394
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 27.53 668
9 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 28.09 624
12 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 29.20 539
13 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 29.63 508
14 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 31.31 394
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 20.45 26.21 25.95 26.21 779
2 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 19.43 25.47 21.00 26.25 775
3 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 23.96 31.60 27.39 26.33 769
4 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 22.79 21.99 33.65 26.49 755
5 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 23.61 27.41 27.41 27.13 701
6 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 30.40 22.18 33.41 27.38 681
8 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 32.01 21.80 33.11 27.59 664
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 5.91m 4.84m 4.56m 5.52m 5.63m 18' 5.75" 738
  • 5.55 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (0.2)
2 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 4.27m 6.19m 4.43m 4.65m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 5.29 (0.9)
  • 5.14 (1.5)
  • 5.34 (-0.2)
3 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 5.82m 4.56m 4.30m 4.93m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 4.77 (-0.1)
  • 4.86 (0.7)
  • 5.24 (0.9)
4 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 6.72m 6.10m 4.91m 3.62m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606
  • 5.17 (1.1)
  • 5.05 (0.2)
  • 5.12 (-1.1)
5 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 4.13m 3.82m 5.66m 4.28m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (0.1)
  • 5.00 (0.6)
6 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 4.39m 3.54m 5.04m 5.74m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.99 (1.0)
  • 4.77 (0.4)
  • 4.79 (-0.8)
7 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 6.30m 4.48m 4.23m 3.49m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 538
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (1.2)
  • 4.92 (1.3)
8 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 4.02m 4.21m 3.82m 3.58m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.77 (0.5)
  • 4.84 (0.6)
  • 4.70 (0.5)
9 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 4.03m 6.19m 6.14m 5.52m 4.80m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.53  
  • 4.61 (-0.1)
  • 4.80 (0.6)
10 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 5.26m 3.56m 4.20m 4.66m 4.57m 15' 0" 446
  • 4.50 (0.4)
  • 4.19 (-0.3)
  • 4.57 (0.6)
12 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 4.33m 3.65m 4.33m 5.12m 4.20m 13' 9.5" 355
  • 4.20 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10 (-0.9)
13 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 3.71m 3.71m 5.21m 3.17m 4.17m 13' 8.25" 347
  • 3.94 (0.8)
  • 4.13 (2.0)
  • 4.17 (-1.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 41.84m 29.89m 34.37m 37.36m 34.37m 31.01m 122' 7" 617
  • 31.79  
  • 34.32  
  • 37.36  
2 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 35.82m 31.98m 32.30m 31.98m 28.14m 40.29m 104' 11" 514
  • 28.16  
  • 25.54  
  • 31.98  
4 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 21.24m 33.42m 23.79m 28.32m 27.47m 22.94m 92' 11" 445
  • 23.24  
  • 15.91  
  • 28.32  
5 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 22.93m 34.27m 23.46m 26.36m 21.09m 27.41m 86' 6" 408
  • 25.38  
  • 25.89  
  • 26.36  
6 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 17.86m 18.10m 22.57m 24.80m 25.79m 18.35m 81' 4" 379
  • 24.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 18.59m 23.97m 28.00m 22.40m 26.66m 27.33m 73' 6" 334
  • 20.42  
  • 20.82  
  • 22.40  
8 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 21.93m 24.78m 20.83m 21.93m 25.66m 18.86m 71' 11" 325
  • 21.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 20.31m 26.15m 22.26m 21.61m 20.31m 15.13m 70' 11" 319
  • 19.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.61  
10 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 26.88m 20.64m 18.06m 21.50m 18.92m 21.93m 70' 6" 317
  • 20.87  
  • 21.50  
  • 20.43  
11 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 13.76m 13.57m 23.94m 18.85m 22.05m 16.02m 61' 10" 268
  • 18.83  
  • 18.85  
  • FOUL  
12 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 12.95m 13.41m 10.82m 15.24m 17.68m 16.61m 50' 0" 201
  • 12.92  
  • 12.87  
  • 15.24  
13 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 11.66m 13.78m 12.11m 15.14m 11.36m 16.35m 49' 8" 199
  • 14.63  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.27  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 2:26.89 732
2 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 2:28.07 717
3 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 2:32.20 666
4 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 2:33.48 650
5 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 2:35.88 621
6 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 2:36.05 619
7 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 2:42.67 543
8 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 2:43.41 534
9 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 2:44.86 518
10 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 2:49.44 469
11 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 2:51.91 444
12 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 3:00.71 359