April 14, 2023
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov USCAA AARTFC NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislyn McDonough SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:54.49 2:46.79 2:21.34 2:00.14 2:48.20 10
2 Madison Perez SR-4 RPI 2:52.44 2:20.56 2:24.90 2:17.66 1:44.33 8
3 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:58.24 1:54.48 2:24.91 2:19.12 2:53.90 6
4 Alayna Gibson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:06.37 2:31.43 2:25.60 2:48.90 2:35.80 5
5 Emma Grace Ricketts SO-2 RPI 1:49.90 2:46.34 2:28.51 2:13.66 2:09.21 4
6 Julianna Tourangeau FR-1 Siena 2:41.24 2:57.97 2:32.11 2:19.95 2:06.26 3
7 Amber Cuthbert SO-2 Castleton 2:23.56 2:03.28 2:36.04 2:56.33 2:42.29 2
8 Meliya Soller SO-2 Hamilton 2:05.43 2:11.78 2:38.77 3:21.64 3:16.88 1
9 Maddie Foss SO-2 Hamilton 2:38.29 2:12.18 2:43.18 2:59.50 3:06.03 -
10 Sarah Kannenberg FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:06.26 2:41.75 2:43.38 3:17.69 1:59.27 -
11 Fiona Breen FR-1 Hamilton 3:30.08 3:12.02 2:44.12 2:08.02 2:52.33 -
12 Sara Fischer SO-2 Hamilton 2:08.14 2:55.78 2:44.28 3:08.93 2:44.28 -
13 Fabiola Gomez JR-3 Saint Rose 2:22.99 3:37.12 2:56.52 3:44.18 2:52.99 -
14 Natalie Hartmann SO-2 Potsdam St. 3:00.83 2:36.01 2:57.28 2:41.33 3:46.92 -
15 Alexis DiBernardo JR-3 Saint Rose 2:50.48 2:30.95 2:57.58 2:39.83 2:55.81 -
16 Kayleigh Simpson FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:25.76 2:32.48 3:03.71 3:44.13 2:26.97 -
17 Aislinn Hertle FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:32.40 2:22.76 3:12.91 3:45.71 3:43.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Fabiola Gomez JR-3 Saint Rose 2:56.52 -
14 Natalie Hartmann SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:57.28 -
16 Kayleigh Simpson FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:03.71 -
17 Aislinn Hertle FR-1 Potsdam St. 3:12.91 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Meliya Soller SO-2 Hamilton 2:26.07 3:18.47 2:59.41 2:19.72 2:59.41 2:59.41 2:38.77 1
9 Maddie Foss SO-2 Hamilton 3:25.61 2:18.71 2:02.39 2:00.76 3:30.51 3:25.61 2:43.18 -
10 Sarah Kannenberg FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:11.16 2:28.68 3:11.16 2:38.48 3:17.69 3:27.50 2:43.38 -
11 Fiona Breen FR-1 Hamilton 3:00.54 3:08.74 3:05.46 2:06.38 2:09.66 3:10.38 2:44.12 -
12 Sara Fischer SO-2 Hamilton 3:31.93 3:17.14 2:32.78 1:55.00 2:09.79 2:18.00 2:44.28 -
15 Alexis DiBernardo JR-3 Saint Rose 2:29.17 3:45.53 2:59.36 2:59.36 3:41.98 2:43.38 2:57.58 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aislyn McDonough SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.34 2:01.56 10
2 Madison Perez SR-4 RPI 2:24.90 2:59.68 8
3 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:24.91 2:46.65 6
4 Alayna Gibson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:25.60 2:28.52 5
5 Emma Grace Ricketts SO-2 RPI 2:28.51 2:35.94 4
6 Julianna Tourangeau FR-1 Siena 2:32.11 2:07.78 3
7 Amber Cuthbert SO-2 Castleton 2:36.04 3:21.30 2