April 7, 2023
|
Illinois College - Jacksonville, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 1:00.09 1:04.76 58.34 42.01 1:13.51 45.51 42.59 10
2 Naomi Jones FR-1 Elmhurst 49.24 1:15.93 59.32 1:12.97 43.31 44.49 44.49 8
3 Ari LeFaivre FR-1 Millikin 50.48 55.95 1:00.81 1:00.81 42.57 1:17.23 1:15.41 6
4 Brooke Oakley FR-1 Illinois College 47.96 1:19.93 1:01.48 59.02 1:19.93 1:02.10 52.26 5
5 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:09.68 44.98 1:03.34 57.64 1:03.98 57.64 55.11 4
6 Sadie Hartmann SO-2 Elmhurst 1:04.50 45.98 1:03.86 53.01 56.84 1:11.53 44.71 3
7 Alexis Roberts SO-2 Greenville 53.32 1:08.10 1:04.24 45.61 1:15.16 1:01.67 48.18 2
8 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:10.80 53.91 1:04.95 1:13.40 55.86 46.12 1:22.49 1
9 Payten Geppert SO-2 Greenville 55.65 51.67 1:06.24 1:26.12 1:02.93 47.03 58.96 -
10 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:14.02 1:00.68 1:06.68 1:18.02 1:02.68 1:13.35 1:07.35 -
11 Ashlyn Duncan SO-2 Millikin 1:15.30 1:01.18 1:07.23 1:02.53 53.12 1:08.58 1:20.68 -
12 Joy Onyechi FR-1 Principia 1:14.21 59.23 1:08.08 59.23 1:10.13 1:26.47 58.55 -
13 Lydia Szydlowski SO-2 Elmhurst 55.78 1:22.24 1:11.51 1:02.22 56.50 1:15.09 1:00.79 -
14 Jaden Randall FR-1 Eureka 1:15.77 53.40 1:12.16 1:29.48 56.29 54.85 1:09.28 -
15 Eva Schwaab SO-2 Greenville 59.47 1:22.97 1:13.42 57.27 52.13 1:32.51 1:14.16 -
16 Emily Eitzenhefer JR-3 Blackburn 1:27.01 1:30.86 1:17.00 1:10.07 1:16.23 1:24.70 1:14.69 -
17 Alyssa Bryant SO-2 Eureka 54.82 1:32.41 1:18.31 1:41.02 1:09.70 1:23.01 1:29.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Joy Onyechi FR-1 Principia 1:17.62 1:08.08 1:08.08 1:14.21 1:14.89 1:23.06 1:10.13 -
14 Jaden Randall FR-1 Eureka 1:10.72 1:15.05 1:12.16 52.68 1:03.50 1:30.20 58.45 -
16 Emily Eitzenhefer JR-3 Blackburn 1:07.76 1:30.86 1:17.00 1:00.83 55.44 1:12.38 1:28.55 -
17 Alyssa Bryant SO-2 Eureka 1:30.06 1:05.78 1:18.31 1:32.41 1:15.18 1:26.93 1:31.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexis Roberts SO-2 Greenville 46.26 55.89 1:04.24 2
9 Payten Geppert SO-2 Greenville 49.02 54.32 1:06.24 -
10 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:20.02 1:06.68 1:06.68 -
11 Ashlyn Duncan SO-2 Millikin 52.44 1:12.61 1:07.23 -
13 Lydia Szydlowski SO-2 Elmhurst 55.78 1:21.53 1:11.51 -
15 Eva Schwaab SO-2 Greenville 59.47 1:13.42 1:13.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 1:02.43 43.18 58.34 1:01.84 49.59 1:13.51 1:14.68 10
2 Naomi Jones FR-1 Elmhurst 1:10.59 1:11.78 59.32 48.05 1:01.10 55.17 1:17.12 8
3 Ari LeFaivre FR-1 Millikin 54.73 56.56 1:00.81 1:06.29 48.04 1:09.33 1:18.45 6
4 Brooke Oakley FR-1 Illinois College 50.42 51.03 1:01.48 55.95 47.34 1:12.55 58.41 5
5 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:16.65 1:15.38 1:03.34 54.48 1:09.04 1:13.48 1:22.35 4
6 Sadie Hartmann SO-2 Elmhurst 52.37 56.20 1:03.86 56.20 54.92 52.37 44.71 3
8 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:03.66 48.07 1:04.95 50.02 1:17.94 54.56 53.26 1