April 8, 2023
|
Amherst - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 4:29.10 4:37.51 3:24.63 4:40.31 10
2 Lexi Fernandez FR-1 MIT 5:19.64 5:05.62 4:06.74 4:40.38 8
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 3:34.29 4:13.77 5:21.44 4:41.96 6
4 Maddy Lawler SR-4 Williams 4:14.00 4:19.65 4:56.34 4:42.22 5
5 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 3:49.19 4:28.80 4:17.48 4:42.94 4
6 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 3:40.80 3:23.81 3:32.31 4:43.07 3
7 Tatum Peskin JR-3 Middlebury 5:28.83 5:57.18 5:45.84 4:43.47 2
8 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 4:01.64 5:21.24 5:21.24 4:44.28 1
9 Anna Haddad SR-4 MIT 3:37.70 3:26.24 5:23.68 4:46.44 -
10 Bea Parr SO-2 Middlebury 3:35.71 5:22.13 3:52.97 4:47.61 -
11 Kayla DiBenedetto SO-2 Brandeis 4:16.26 5:17.41 5:52.36 4:51.20 -
12 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 3:28.79 4:12.90 3:58.19 4:54.06 -
13 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 5:27.66 5:54.23 5:57.18 4:55.19 -
14 Bridget Pickard JR-3 Brandeis 4:06.30 3:48.49 5:50.16 4:56.74 -
15 Victoria Fawcett FR-1 Middlebury 4:42.30 5:03.32 3:51.24 5:00.31 -
16 Morgane Orcutt SO-2 Middlebury 3:58.02 6:16.60 5:13.34 5:01.28 -
17 Violet Ross SO-2 Middlebury 3:43.44 5:12.21 3:37.32 5:06.08 -
18 Anna Chau SR-4 MIT 3:34.55 5:09.57 3:56.01 5:06.50 -
19 Ella Warkentine FR-1 Brandeis 4:50.39 6:04.53 5:05.83 5:08.92 -
20 Nora Bannon JR-3 Amherst 4:29.43 6:05.43 5:12.78 5:09.68 -
21 Greta Trapp SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:56.80 3:57.44 5:34.29 5:12.42 -
22 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 6:31.52 6:12.72 6:37.78 5:13.21 -
23 Eliana Zitrin FR-1 Williams 6:06.93 5:16.75 4:32.84 5:13.61 -
24 Olivia Johnson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:46.65 4:02.73 4:43.71 5:15.23 -
25 Josie Dolan FR-1 Middlebury 5:18.41 6:27.76 4:21.66 5:15.25 -
26 Bridget Hall JR-3 Mount Holyoke 5:03.58 4:38.28 5:09.90 5:16.22 -
27 Lucca Franz FR-1 Middlebury 5:00.95 5:13.76 4:51.35 5:20.16 -
28 Quinn Meinhardt JR-3 Wesleyan 6:38.02 5:24.19 6:28.39 5:20.98 -
29 Adah Anderson JR-3 Brandeis 4:37.74 5:43.09 5:36.56 5:26.75 -
30 Abby Martin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:50.74 6:31.03 4:26.16 5:28.59 -
31 Janie Morganroth FR-1 Middlebury 5:23.79 4:37.53 5:40.31 5:30.39 -
32 Julianne Morse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:57.24 5:57.64 6:27.44 5:31.14 -
33 Emma Gaudreau JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:16.14 6:12.56 4:22.79 5:32.64 -
34 Maya Evans FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:32.47 5:05.25 5:05.25 5:35.44 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 3:16.22 5:39.18 4:45.92 3:52.66 4:40.31 5:27.97 3:21.83 10
2 Lexi Fernandez FR-1 MIT 5:25.24 5:53.28 4:31.97 5:58.89 4:40.38 3:52.72 5:08.42 8
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 5:01.70 3:28.65 5:35.54 4:08.13 4:41.96 4:02.49 4:47.60 6
4 Maddy Lawler SR-4 Williams 5:41.49 4:30.94 4:22.47 4:59.16 4:42.22 5:01.98 5:04.80 5
5 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 3:57.67 3:57.67 6:05.00 4:25.97 4:42.94 4:48.60 5:39.53 4
6 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 4:14.77 5:28.37 5:31.20 3:46.46 4:43.07 5:42.52 5:02.89 3
7 Tatum Peskin JR-3 Middlebury 4:26.47 4:26.47 4:09.46 4:40.64 4:43.47 4:00.95 5:00.48 2
8 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 5:04.18 4:49.97 4:01.64 4:52.81 4:44.28 4:01.64 3:33.21 1
9 Anna Haddad SR-4 MIT 5:38.00 5:00.77 4:14.94 5:00.77 4:46.44 6:00.92 4:46.44 -
10 Bea Parr SO-2 Middlebury 3:44.34 4:47.61 4:44.74 3:24.21 4:47.61 3:58.72 4:10.22 -
11 Kayla DiBenedetto SO-2 Brandeis 4:39.56 5:40.71 4:36.64 4:39.56 4:51.20 3:41.32 5:20.32 -
12 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 3:28.79 3:31.73 3:49.37 4:36.42 4:54.06 5:46.99 6:04.64 -
13 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 3:41.40 6:00.14 6:08.99 4:46.34 4:55.19 5:54.23 5:33.57 -
14 Bridget Pickard JR-3 Brandeis 3:36.62 3:48.49 5:41.26 5:56.09 4:56.74 5:02.68 5:38.29 -
18 Anna Chau SR-4 MIT 6:10.87 3:56.01 4:51.18 3:34.55 5:06.50 4:51.18 4:35.85 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Victoria Fawcett FR-1 Middlebury 5:03.32 5:33.35 4:48.30 5:00.31 5:27.34 6:03.38 -
16 Morgane Orcutt SO-2 Middlebury 3:58.02 3:58.02 5:43.46 5:01.28 5:31.41 5:19.36 -
17 Violet Ross SO-2 Middlebury 3:49.56 6:16.48 5:03.02 5:06.08 4:04.87 5:58.12 -
19 Ella Warkentine FR-1 Brandeis 3:57.87 6:32.33 3:45.52 5:08.92 5:27.46 6:26.15 -
20 Nora Bannon JR-3 Amherst 5:09.68 5:12.78 5:31.36 5:09.68 4:35.62 5:31.36 -
21 Greta Trapp SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:37.42 6:27.40 6:36.78 5:12.42 5:53.04 4:03.69 -
22 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 4:57.55 5:00.69 4:29.36 5:13.21 6:47.18 6:31.52 -
23 Eliana Zitrin FR-1 Williams 5:04.21 6:19.47 4:51.66 5:13.61 3:42.67 3:42.67 -
24 Olivia Johnson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:59.37 4:40.56 5:53.06 5:15.23 6:40.35 5:08.93 -
25 Josie Dolan FR-1 Middlebury 6:40.37 4:46.88 4:05.90 5:15.25 6:49.83 4:15.36 -
26 Bridget Hall JR-3 Mount Holyoke 4:25.63 6:47.93 3:47.68 5:16.22 6:19.47 5:54.17 -
27 Lucca Franz FR-1 Middlebury 3:53.72 5:10.56 4:57.75 5:20.16 6:49.81 5:16.96 -
28 Quinn Meinhardt JR-3 Wesleyan 3:54.32 6:34.81 6:02.71 5:20.98 6:28.39 5:59.50 -
29 Adah Anderson JR-3 Brandeis 4:21.40 6:54.98 3:52.00 5:26.75 3:48.73 4:41.01 -
30 Abby Martin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:58.17 6:27.74 5:15.45 5:28.59 4:09.73 6:47.46 -
31 Janie Morganroth FR-1 Middlebury 6:00.13 4:04.49 6:46.38 5:30.39 6:16.65 6:06.74 -
32 Julianne Morse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:17.50 4:18.29 4:41.47 5:31.14 5:41.08 4:51.41 -
33 Emma Gaudreau JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:36.10 6:19.21 4:09.48 5:32.64 5:29.32 6:32.52 -
34 Maya Evans FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:18.29 4:31.71 5:22.03 5:35.44 4:55.19 5:48.86 -