April 5, 2023
|
St. Ambrose - Davenport, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 11.41 7.86 8.97 9.52 11.07 12.73
2 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 11.31 8.54 8.20 12.08 11.08 11.86
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 13.09 14.20 10.87 12.09 11.09 11.32
4 Calvin Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.45 13.34 13.78 12.56 11.11 9.11
5 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 10.04 8.24 8.13 10.95 11.28 9.48
6 Emmanuel Nguessan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.09 13.41 10.34 10.80 11.36 14.77
7 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 13.19 13.99 14.33 8.87 11.37 14.44
8 Jalen Dunnigan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.75 8.77 9.56 9.68 11.38 11.50

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 11.07 10.96 13.07 1.4
2 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 11.08 11.86 10.97 1.4
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 11.09 11.54 9.76 1.4
4 Calvin Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.11 9.78 12.67 2.2
5 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 11.28 14.44 12.41 1.4
6 Emmanuel Nguessan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.36 12.50 14.43 2.2
7 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 11.37 9.67 9.44 1.4
8 Jalen Dunnigan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.38 8.77 11.04 1.4
9 Brody Deitering FR-1 Clarke 11.44 9.04 8.58 1.2
10 Gavayne Smith FR-1 Clarke 11.48 12.63 11.60 1.4
11 Andrew Hudson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.51 11.63 8.87 2.2
12 Nathan Domont FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.53 14.53 14.88 1.7
13 Davarey McClain FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.55 8.20 12.82 1.7
14 Josh Musonda FR-1 Clarke 11.58 9.04 8.34 2.2
15 Ethan Piacenti JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.59 15.07 9.86 1.7
16 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 11.59 8.70 11.83 2.2
17 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 11.66 11.55 9.22 1.2
18 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 11.69 12.04 8.89 1.7
19 Carson Vaske SO-2 Loras 11.71 14.99 10.89 1.7
20 Will Kieffer SO-2 Loras 11.74 10.34 8.46 1.2
21 Camden Foesch FR-1 Clarke 11.82 13.95 12.89 2.2
22 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 11.82 13.01 12.18 1.2
23 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.87 14.37 11.28 1.7
24 Davea Davis SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.90 14.05 15.47 1.2
25 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.91 11.79 14.18 3.0
26 DJ Almada SO-2 Loras 11.96 13.28 12.68 1.2
27 Jack Merlo FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.99 14.75 14.75 1.2
28 Hunter Rickels SR-4 Loras 12.01 12.01 11.05 3.0
29 Kain Sourbeer FR-1 Clarke 12.11 8.97 11.99 1.7
30 Owen Scherff FR-1 Loras 12.16 12.29 9.61 3.0
31 Matt Marcum FR-1 Loras 12.27 10.68 12.89 3.0
32 Brandon Martin JR-3 Clarke 12.75 13.26 10.84 2.2
33 Ryan Warrick FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.91 16.14 16.66 3.0
34 Zakary Scott SO-2 Trinity Christian 14.05 16.02 13.49 3.0
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.32 11.91 9.89
28 Hunter Rickels SR-4 Loras 12.13 12.01 12.85
30 Owen Scherff FR-1 Loras 14.96 12.16 10.22
31 Matt Marcum FR-1 Loras 15.46 12.27 11.78
33 Ryan Warrick FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.17 12.91 13.69
34 Zakary Scott SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.24 14.05 15.32
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brody Deitering FR-1 Clarke 11.44
17 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 11.66
20 Will Kieffer SO-2 Loras 11.74
22 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 11.82
24 Davea Davis SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.90
26 DJ Almada SO-2 Loras 11.96
27 Jack Merlo FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.99
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nathan Domont FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.03 13.84 11.53 10.50 8.19 14.19 10.38
13 Davarey McClain FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.67 12.59 11.55 8.32 9.71 12.94 14.90
15 Ethan Piacenti JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.38 13.22 11.59 9.62 14.49 11.59 14.26
18 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 11.23 8.54 11.69 13.56 9.94 14.15 8.30
19 Carson Vaske SO-2 Loras 12.53 14.99 11.71 13.00 10.78 13.82 9.49
23 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.76 8.91 11.87 9.86 15.44 9.14 9.26
29 Kain Sourbeer FR-1 Clarke 9.45 11.99 12.11 14.54 13.08 11.02 15.02
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Calvin Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.56 11.11 9.11
6 Emmanuel Nguessan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.61 11.36 13.86
11 Andrew Hudson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.59 11.51 11.40
14 Josh Musonda FR-1 Clarke 12.86 11.58 10.54
16 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 12.41 11.59 12.41
21 Camden Foesch FR-1 Clarke 15.13 11.82 9.46
32 Brandon Martin JR-3 Clarke 10.20 12.75 11.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 11.07
2 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 11.08
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 11.09
5 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 11.28
7 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 11.37
8 Jalen Dunnigan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.38
10 Gavayne Smith FR-1 Clarke 11.48