March 31, 2023
|
Glendale CC - Glendale, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khamis Hassan SO-2 Mesa CC 8.96 10.34 9.28 9.60 11.84 8.96 10.66
2 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 13.41 8.29 9.38 7.96 9.16 13.41 10.90
3 Tristan Spalding SO-2 Pima CC 12.05 12.27 12.05 13.91 12.38 8.87 10.95
4 Jalan McKeaver SO-2 Glendale CC 8.00 12.38 14.02 12.49 11.39 12.05 10.95
5 Romar Stapleton SO-2 Central Arizona 12.85 12.51 11.85 10.96 12.40 8.75 11.07
6 Jacob Rosales SO-2 Pima CC 9.99 10.76 8.21 8.32 14.42 12.42 11.09
7 Jaylyn Martin SO-2 Mesa CC 9.15 8.59 12.49 11.04 9.26 13.83 11.15
8 Bobby Coleman FR-1 Central Arizona 8.43 8.32 12.59 12.71 8.66 12.59 11.24
9 Jacques Jones FR-1 Pima CC 10.38 13.88 13.54 11.17 14.56 14.67 11.28
10 Prince Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 13.78 14.23 12.08 11.29 14.34 11.97 11.29
11 Michael Glasser FR-1 Pima CC 8.25 9.85 10.54 14.77 10.08 11.45 11.45
12 Broden Cahoon FR-1 Pima CC 8.77 8.19 8.31 12.34 13.38 14.07 11.53
13 Brandon Tran FR-1 Glendale CC 11.28 8.95 14.88 9.18 8.37 8.49 11.62
14 Jace Boren FR-1 Pima CC 14.22 13.87 10.23 10.58 13.75 8.93 11.75
15 Nehemiah Gilliam SO-2 Pima CC 9.85 10.32 9.37 12.22 11.27 13.64 11.86
16 Kayden Gonzalez-Cockrell FR-1 Pima CC 13.31 8.32 13.43 12.48 13.55 15.33 11.88
17 Jett Jue FR-1 Pima CC 9.22 8.74 15.45 11.02 13.89 10.42 11.97
18 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 10.97 14.34 8.44 12.05 10.85 9.40 12.05
19 Kendi Brewley FR-1 Central Arizona 15.18 15.42 10.69 11.54 10.08 12.87 12.14
20 Brian Martinez Perez FR-1 Phoenix College 12.82 15.02 9.04 13.31 13.68 9.53 12.21
21 Pablo Mejia FR-1 Mesa CC 9.32 11.16 15.94 11.65 8.71 15.33 12.26
22 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 9.54 9.54 9.92 13.76 12.89 14.75 12.39
23 Dwayne Barrow SO-2 Mesa CC 16.91 13.23 10.91 13.09 12.82 14.45 13.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 10.25 9.38 10.90 10.47 10.47 8.62
3 Tristan Spalding SO-2 Pima CC 11.61 11.94 10.95 14.02 10.08 10.41
12 Broden Cahoon FR-1 Pima CC 10.04 11.42 11.53 14.30 9.69 8.08
16 Kayden Gonzalez-Cockrell FR-1 Pima CC 12.95 9.03 11.88 12.83 12.72 12.72
19 Kendi Brewley FR-1 Central Arizona 15.42 12.39 12.14 14.45 12.27 13.12
20 Brian Martinez Perez FR-1 Phoenix College 12.21 14.05 12.21 13.19 15.75 8.67
21 Pablo Mejia FR-1 Mesa CC 12.51 12.14 12.26 8.71 13.61 11.41
22 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 10.29 15.62 12.39 16.11 13.76 11.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacques Jones FR-1 Pima CC 11.06 11.28 13.88 14.10 13.43
10 Prince Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 8.58 11.29 8.47 13.89 10.39
13 Brandon Tran FR-1 Glendale CC 11.97 11.62 9.30 12.21 13.13
14 Jace Boren FR-1 Pima CC 11.05 11.75 14.10 10.81 8.46
15 Nehemiah Gilliam SO-2 Pima CC 12.93 11.86 13.17 8.66 12.46
17 Jett Jue FR-1 Pima CC 13.89 11.97 14.73 10.66 11.50
18 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 11.57 12.05 14.34 8.92 14.58
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khamis Hassan SO-2 Mesa CC 12.26 8.75 10.66 9.60 13.01 13.44 11.09
4 Jalan McKeaver SO-2 Glendale CC 14.02 7.67 10.95 8.98 14.13 7.89 12.16
5 Romar Stapleton SO-2 Central Arizona 12.85 13.84 11.07 12.51 9.52 10.30 8.09
6 Jacob Rosales SO-2 Pima CC 7.88 9.10 11.09 11.54 8.54 12.87 11.32
7 Jaylyn Martin SO-2 Mesa CC 11.49 12.05 11.15 11.49 8.59 13.38 11.15
8 Bobby Coleman FR-1 Central Arizona 9.56 10.46 11.24 8.55 9.56 14.28 14.39
11 Michael Glasser FR-1 Pima CC 11.34 14.66 11.45 14.89 9.05 13.40 9.05
23 Dwayne Barrow SO-2 Mesa CC 13.50 16.09 13.63 12.82 15.41 13.63 16.63

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 24.33 21.72 18.68 19.55 22.81 19.99 23.03
2 Tyson Tippett SO-2 Mesa CC 23.05 21.74 25.44 19.79 26.96 26.53 25.22
3 Tristan Spalding SO-2 Pima CC 17.46 21.82 16.15 27.06 17.68 26.19 15.93
4 Joshua Boehm SO-2 Mesa CC 27.12 21.87 17.28 21.44 27.56 23.40 16.63
5 Orion Barger SO-2 Pima CC 25.95 22.18 19.30 17.53 25.95 16.42 21.96
6 Jalan McKeaver SO-2 Glendale CC 17.06 22.44 19.30 22.44 24.24 28.73 20.87
7 Cannon Booker FR-1 Mesa CC 28.32 22.47 24.05 28.32 21.35 24.05 21.58
8 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Mesa CC 19.34 22.48 22.03 25.63 23.38 19.34 21.58
9 Prince Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 20.65 22.69 15.89 17.25 25.19 27.91 23.15
10 Bobby Coleman FR-1 Central Arizona 22.71 22.71 23.62 19.76 24.99 26.35 22.94
11 Jacob Rosales SO-2 Pima CC 22.06 22.74 20.70 20.47 22.52 15.92 23.88
12 Hank Moore FR-1 Pima CC 28.06 23.00 19.78 23.46 23.00 19.09 25.99
13 Romar Stapleton SO-2 Central Arizona 25.08 23.01 29.46 23.01 25.32 16.11 21.86
14 Brandon Tran FR-1 Glendale CC 16.87 23.42 21.55 26.00 18.27 17.10 25.30
15 Dominic Cardi FR-1 Glendale CC 22.43 24.11 26.53 27.73 27.25 17.60 18.33
16 Kendi Brewley FR-1 Central Arizona 21.44 24.36 29.72 21.93 17.54 17.30 22.66
17 Tereso Sarinana FR-1 Phoenix College 20.64 24.86 29.84 31.33 19.89 26.60 19.64
18 Kalyk Henderson FR-1 Phoenix College 21.43 24.91 26.91 23.42 28.90 21.68 23.17
19 Brian Martinez Perez FR-1 Phoenix College 29.73 24.98 28.23 20.99 27.23 26.48 17.99
20 Rene Felix SO-2 Pima CC 24.79 25.29 32.38 22.51 17.96 28.33 25.80
21 Bryan Stiles SO-2 Pima CC 22.76 25.86 25.35 29.23 26.90 28.19 22.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 21.72 18.68 24.11 23.68
3 Tristan Spalding SO-2 Pima CC 21.82 17.24 20.73 19.64
7 Cannon Booker FR-1 Mesa CC 22.47 17.76 19.55 21.80
8 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Mesa CC 22.48 21.14 18.66 17.31
17 Tereso Sarinana FR-1 Phoenix College 24.86 32.32 32.32 27.60
19 Brian Martinez Perez FR-1 Phoenix College 24.98 27.73 25.73 26.73
20 Rene Felix SO-2 Pima CC 25.29 28.58 23.52 19.98
21 Bryan Stiles SO-2 Pima CC 25.86 24.83 27.42 28.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jalan McKeaver SO-2 Glendale CC 28.95 21.77 26.26 22.44
12 Hank Moore FR-1 Pima CC 26.22 17.25 22.08 23.00
13 Romar Stapleton SO-2 Central Arizona 25.78 23.01 17.03 23.01
14 Brandon Tran FR-1 Glendale CC 26.47 18.04 18.51 23.42
15 Dominic Cardi FR-1 Glendale CC 19.53 17.60 27.25 24.11
16 Kendi Brewley FR-1 Central Arizona 24.36 30.70 30.94 24.36
18 Kalyk Henderson FR-1 Phoenix College 30.64 25.41 25.41 24.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyson Tippett SO-2 Mesa CC 23.27 21.74 18.70
4 Joshua Boehm SO-2 Mesa CC 23.62 21.87 20.78
5 Orion Barger SO-2 Pima CC 24.85 22.18 21.30
9 Prince Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 16.11 22.69 20.43
10 Bobby Coleman FR-1 Central Arizona 22.26 22.71 20.44
11 Jacob Rosales SO-2 Pima CC 22.06 22.74 20.02

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Castillo SO-2 Mesa CC 58.65 50.07 52.45 47.68 50.54 59.13 44.35
2 Orion Barger SO-2 Pima CC 48.70 43.92 36.76 47.74 44.40 58.72 45.83
3 Joshua Boehm SO-2 Mesa CC 55.85 52.45 1:00.70 48.56 58.76 48.08 34.00
4 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Mesa CC 52.08 38.33 56.99 49.13 56.99 41.27 45.20
5 Tyson Tippett SO-2 Mesa CC 52.68 58.14 1:04.10 49.69 39.26 55.16 36.28
6 Cannon Booker FR-1 Mesa CC 58.26 35.35 53.28 49.79 54.28 38.34 53.78
7 Broden Cahoon FR-1 Pima CC 40.23 49.91 53.47 50.92 40.74 1:06.20 37.18
8 John Ojeda FR-1 Glendale CC 36.22 51.01 55.09 51.01 45.91 48.46 46.42
9 Michael Glasser FR-1 Pima CC 57.95 53.34 45.64 51.28 50.26 38.46 59.49
10 Hank Moore FR-1 Pima CC 1:01.78 1:04.39 51.31 52.35 1:03.35 39.27 52.35
11 Dominic Cardi FR-1 Glendale CC 50.01 1:04.22 1:01.59 52.64 55.80 40.54 47.38
12 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 1:02.61 39.80 1:04.21 53.06 46.17 1:04.21 39.80
13 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 48.35 44.63 47.29 53.13 56.32 58.98 1:06.42
14 Rene Felix SO-2 Pima CC 53.84 56.58 48.34 54.93 57.68 40.10 1:09.22
15 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 52.75 1:13.96 1:12.81 57.33 47.01 49.31 40.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dominic Cardi FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.80 1:00.54 52.64 51.06 1:03.70
12 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 1:06.86 50.41 53.06 52.53 1:06.33
13 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 58.98 1:05.35 53.13 52.60 43.04
14 Rene Felix SO-2 Pima CC 1:01.53 50.54 54.93 43.40 48.89
15 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.93 1:01.92 57.33 1:00.77 59.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tyson Tippett SO-2 Mesa CC 49.69 51.68 58.64 47.21 47.71 36.77 48.20
6 Cannon Booker FR-1 Mesa CC 49.79 40.33 52.78 46.81 56.27 1:00.25 50.29
7 Broden Cahoon FR-1 Pima CC 50.92 40.23 44.81 1:06.20 41.76 53.47 1:01.11
9 Michael Glasser FR-1 Pima CC 51.28 1:00.51 43.59 56.92 42.57 52.31 37.44
10 Hank Moore FR-1 Pima CC 52.35 54.45 40.84 46.07 39.27 43.98 56.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Castillo SO-2 Mesa CC 47.68 58.17 43.39
2 Orion Barger SO-2 Pima CC 47.74 42.49 57.77
3 Joshua Boehm SO-2 Mesa CC 48.56 1:01.68 34.00
4 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Mesa CC 49.13 49.63 49.63
8 John Ojeda FR-1 Glendale CC 51.01 36.73 46.42

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:35.77 1:54.01 1:50.59
2 Noah Clark SO-2 Mesa CC 2:08.94 1:54.10 1:25.58
3 Hayden Gelder SO-2 Mesa CC 1:39.82 1:54.73 2:09.65
4 Samuel Green FR-1 Mesa CC 1:54.75 1:54.75 1:42.13
5 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 2:26.49 1:55.34 2:06.88
6 Latryll Webb-Anderson SO-2 Glendale CC 1:39.72 1:55.95 1:25.81
7 Nathan Plant SO-2 Pima CC 2:00.71 1:56.06 1:38.66
8 Abraham Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 1:22.53 1:56.23 1:57.40
9 Joseph Meagher SO-2 Central Arizona 1:59.12 1:57.94 2:33.33
10 Elijah Young SO-2 Glendale CC 2:14.40 2:00.00 1:51.60
11 Isaac Reynolds FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:05.63 2:00.79 2:11.67
12 Gift Mashilo FR-1 Central Arizona 1:59.99 2:02.43 2:09.78
13 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 1:49.49 2:04.42 1:56.96
14 Collins Maiyo SO-2 Pima CC 1:37.61 2:05.13 2:37.67
15 Greyson Akers FR-1 Mesa CC 2:27.75 2:06.28 2:27.75
16 Gabriel Romo FR-1 Central Arizona 1:29.98 2:06.72 2:29.53
17 Miguel Molina SO-2 Phoenix College 2:45.19 2:09.05 1:57.44
18 Logan Taylor FR-1 Glendale CC 1:41.03 2:09.52 2:34.13
19 Dale Snook FR-1 Pima CC 1:59.43 2:12.70 2:02.09
20 Jeremiah Hadnot FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:39.21 2:14.92 2:27.07
21 Jeremy Ozbirn SO-2 Pima CC 2:30.00 2:16.36 2:13.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Abraham Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 1:27.18 1:53.91 1:42.29 1:56.23 2:20.64
11 Isaac Reynolds FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:41.47 1:24.56 1:45.09 2:00.79 2:28.58
12 Gift Mashilo FR-1 Central Arizona 2:34.27 2:17.13 1:39.17 2:02.43 1:35.50
13 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 1:50.74 2:25.58 2:38.02 2:04.42 1:34.56
14 Collins Maiyo SO-2 Pima CC 1:57.63 2:13.89 1:37.61 2:05.13 1:36.35
16 Gabriel Romo FR-1 Central Arizona 1:54.05 2:19.40 2:23.20 2:06.72 2:32.07
17 Miguel Molina SO-2 Phoenix College 1:43.24 1:54.86 2:38.74 2:09.05 1:45.83
18 Logan Taylor FR-1 Glendale CC 2:10.82 1:37.14 2:01.75 2:09.52 1:52.69
19 Dale Snook FR-1 Pima CC 2:25.97 2:02.09 2:52.51 2:12.70 2:19.34
20 Jeremiah Hadnot FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:49.29 2:50.00 2:06.83 2:14.92 1:50.64
21 Jeremy Ozbirn SO-2 Pima CC 2:51.82 2:51.82 2:25.91 2:16.36 1:43.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:54.01 1:48.31 2:13.40
2 Noah Clark SO-2 Mesa CC 1:54.10 1:43.84 1:19.87
3 Hayden Gelder SO-2 Mesa CC 1:54.73 2:07.35 2:17.68
4 Samuel Green FR-1 Mesa CC 1:54.75 1:49.02 1:55.90
5 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 1:55.34 2:02.26 1:42.66
6 Latryll Webb-Anderson SO-2 Glendale CC 1:55.95 2:11.03 1:40.88
7 Nathan Plant SO-2 Pima CC 1:56.06 1:35.17 1:38.66
9 Joseph Meagher SO-2 Central Arizona 1:57.94 2:16.81 1:30.82
10 Elijah Young SO-2 Glendale CC 2:00.00 2:10.80 1:36.00
15 Greyson Akers FR-1 Mesa CC 2:06.28 2:11.34 2:05.02

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas SO-2 Paradise Valley 3:50.95
2 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 3:54.23
3 Yotuel Garcia SO-2 Mesa CC 3:54.63
4 Chaz Miller FR-1 Paradise Valley 3:56.15
5 Ernest Green FR-1 Mesa CC 3:58.46
6 Johnathon Lane FR-1 Pima CC 3:59.92
7 Javier Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 4:00.10
8 Abraham Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 4:05.51
9 Joseph Meagher SO-2 Central Arizona 4:06.24
10 Greyson Akers FR-1 Mesa CC 4:10.00
11 Gift Mashilo FR-1 Central Arizona 4:12.79
12 Asante Maez FR-1 Central Arizona 4:13.08
13 Jorge Corona FR-1 Central Arizona 4:13.22
14 Russel Bauer-Woodman FR-1 Pima CC 4:18.01
15 Donny Speas FR-1 Pima CC 4:18.57
16 Pablo Mejia FR-1 Mesa CC 4:18.76
17 Yael Caballero FR-1 Mesa CC 4:19.26
18 Wyatt Williams FR-1 Mesa CC 4:21.43
19 Michael Sexson FR-1 Central Arizona 4:21.88
20 Dale Snook FR-1 Pima CC 4:27.34
21 Jeremy Ozbirn SO-2 Pima CC 4:44.55
22 Jeremiah Hadnot FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:01.55
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Greyson Akers FR-1 Mesa CC 3:17.50 4:22.50 2:57.50 4:10.00
11 Gift Mashilo FR-1 Central Arizona 4:43.13 5:08.41 4:20.38 4:12.79
12 Asante Maez FR-1 Central Arizona 3:12.34 3:07.28 4:20.68 4:13.08
14 Russel Bauer-Woodman FR-1 Pima CC 4:38.65 5:09.62 3:44.47 4:18.01
16 Pablo Mejia FR-1 Mesa CC 3:06.31 3:45.13 5:00.17 4:18.76
17 Yael Caballero FR-1 Mesa CC 4:19.26 3:42.97 4:32.23 4:19.26
19 Michael Sexson FR-1 Central Arizona 3:37.36 5:40.45 5:14.26 4:21.88
20 Dale Snook FR-1 Pima CC 3:31.20 3:36.55 5:02.10 4:27.34
21 Jeremy Ozbirn SO-2 Pima CC 5:27.24 4:10.41 3:22.03 4:44.55
22 Jeremiah Hadnot FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:40.45 4:25.37 4:04.26 5:01.55
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:55.62 3:50.95
2 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 3:42.52 3:54.23
3 Yotuel Garcia SO-2 Mesa CC 3:00.67 3:54.63
4 Chaz Miller FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:52.39 3:56.15
5 Ernest Green FR-1 Mesa CC 4:31.85 3:58.46
6 Johnathon Lane FR-1 Pima CC 3:31.13 3:59.92
7 Javier Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 2:57.68 4:00.10
8 Abraham Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 3:48.33 4:05.51
9 Joseph Meagher SO-2 Central Arizona 4:35.79 4:06.24
13 Jorge Corona FR-1 Central Arizona 5:01.34 4:13.22
15 Donny Speas FR-1 Pima CC 4:15.99 4:18.57
18 Wyatt Williams FR-1 Mesa CC 4:47.58 4:21.43

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Pestka FR-1 Paradise Valley 13:53.17 17:14.60 15:15.57 13:34.86
2 Alazar Getahun FR-1 Central Arizona 13:39.92 13:58.77 15:42.43 16:20.13
3 Ernest Green FR-1 Mesa CC 11:29.85 12:17.10 15:44.99 11:48.75
4 Asante Maez FR-1 Central Arizona 16:42.25 19:24.52 15:54.52 16:13.61
5 Oscar Gonzales FR-1 Paradise Valley 18:04.41 11:11.76 15:59.65 12:57.32
6 Hayden Gelder SO-2 Mesa CC 14:32.22 19:03.58 16:09.13 12:26.23
7 Donny Speas FR-1 Pima CC 12:39.76 17:41.71 16:14.04 11:31.57
8 Jake Stein SO-2 Paradise Valley 19:23.78 11:44.14 16:17.96 12:23.25
9 Samuel Green FR-1 Mesa CC 16:09.72 18:57.94 16:29.51 17:58.57
10 Russel Bauer-Woodman FR-1 Pima CC 17:32.05 20:40.63 16:32.50 12:54.15
11 Michael Sexson FR-1 Central Arizona 13:43.95 20:01.18 16:32.71 17:22.35
12 Luis Duque FR-1 Phoenix College 13:04.88 11:35.46 16:33.51 17:33.12
13 Justin VanDeberg FR-1 Pima CC 16:21.66 21:35.39 16:52.02 17:12.26
14 Eduardo Mora SO-2 Phoenix College 18:51.76 19:32.54 16:59.60 21:04.31
15 Namath Gene FR-1 Central Arizona 15:11.38 13:46.60 17:39.74 19:25.72
16 Will Grobe SO-2 Pima CC 22:34.93 22:02.92 17:46.87 21:30.92
17 Nicholas Smith FR-1 Central Arizona 23:22.31 18:41.85 17:58.70 12:56.67

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sharvis Simmonds FR-1 Central Arizona 16.84 18.03 16.10 14.90 -1.0
2 Miles Fears FR-1 Mesa CC 13.37 12.00 17.32 15.19 -1.0
3 Nicholas Patterson FR-1 Pima CC 16.32 12.75 13.21 15.54 -1.0
4 Javon Burton FR-1 Paradise Valley 19.48 12.89 12.73 15.71 -1.0
5 Devin Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 18.37 19.63 16.78 15.83 -1.0
6 Jesus Quintero FR-1 Pima CC 16.87 12.53 19.28 16.06 0.3
7 Erick Reyes FR-1 Paradise Valley 16.11 20.46 18.05 16.11 -1.0
8 Ariel Clark FR-1 Central Arizona 16.16 15.67 15.34 16.32 -1.0
9 Bryan Stiles SO-2 Pima CC 20.01 17.69 19.51 16.53 -1.0
10 Colton Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 20.17 19.01 19.84 16.67 0.3
11 Sean Laura SO-2 Pima CC 18.91 20.14 18.74 17.51 0.3
12 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 22.97 22.05 22.97 18.37 0.3
13 Dillon Arvayo FR-1 Pima CC 13.45 21.00 19.16 18.42 0.3
14 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 17.96 19.19 19.19 20.41 0.3
15 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 22.75 19.71 15.82 21.66 0.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jesus Quintero FR-1 Pima CC 16.06
10 Colton Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 16.67
11 Sean Laura SO-2 Pima CC 17.51
12 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 18.37
13 Dillon Arvayo FR-1 Pima CC 18.42
14 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 20.41
15 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 21.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sharvis Simmonds FR-1 Central Arizona 19.08 11.33 14.90 14.01 14.61 14.46 13.41
2 Miles Fears FR-1 Mesa CC 12.31 13.83 15.19 16.41 11.85 19.60 17.93
3 Nicholas Patterson FR-1 Pima CC 19.58 19.58 15.54 14.15 16.79 14.46 12.13
4 Javon Burton FR-1 Paradise Valley 18.86 12.73 15.71 14.46 16.03 17.29 17.60
5 Devin Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 14.25 18.37 15.83 17.58 13.78 19.63 15.36
7 Erick Reyes FR-1 Paradise Valley 15.63 19.82 16.11 12.25 14.66 17.56 20.14
8 Ariel Clark FR-1 Central Arizona 19.59 16.16 16.32 17.63 11.59 16.16 14.37
9 Bryan Stiles SO-2 Pima CC 19.34 21.49 16.53 15.21 15.38 12.57 12.73

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eysias Banks SO-2 Glendale CC 39.62 38.59 51.45 1:04.83
2 Erick Reyes FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.13 51.31 54.58 54.04
3 Ariel Clark FR-1 Central Arizona 40.02 1:07.42 54.81 1:03.58
4 Sharvis Simmonds FR-1 Central Arizona 47.72 1:07.69 55.48 47.72
5 Miles Fears FR-1 Mesa CC 48.61 1:07.61 55.87 54.20
6 Colton Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 48.47 1:07.07 56.36 47.35
7 Devin Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 1:03.77 1:12.87 56.93 57.50
8 Javon Burton FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.67 48.09 57.25 45.23
9 Jesus Quintero FR-1 Pima CC 1:12.74 42.38 57.27 1:13.88
10 Nicholas Patterson FR-1 Pima CC 49.18 1:07.77 59.97 1:13.17
11 Sean Laura SO-2 Pima CC 48.91 1:17.29 1:00.38 1:03.40
12 Bryan Stiles SO-2 Pima CC 1:17.28 44.98 1:03.34 1:20.45
13 Isaiah Fields SO-2 Glendale CC 1:05.60 1:22.80 1:03.69 1:09.43
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Colton Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 56.36 51.29 47.35 1:12.71 47.35
9 Jesus Quintero FR-1 Pima CC 57.27 52.12 1:08.73 41.24 1:05.29
10 Nicholas Patterson FR-1 Pima CC 59.97 1:17.37 52.18 50.38 1:15.57
11 Sean Laura SO-2 Pima CC 1:00.38 58.57 49.52 51.93 1:08.23
12 Bryan Stiles SO-2 Pima CC 1:03.34 1:10.31 1:07.14 50.68 47.51
13 Isaiah Fields SO-2 Glendale CC 1:03.69 54.78 57.96 1:05.60 1:08.15
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eysias Banks SO-2 Glendale CC 43.74 36.53 51.45
2 Erick Reyes FR-1 Paradise Valley 43.67 57.31 54.58
3 Ariel Clark FR-1 Central Arizona 54.27 40.02 54.81
4 Sharvis Simmonds FR-1 Central Arizona 1:07.13 46.61 55.48
5 Miles Fears FR-1 Mesa CC 41.91 1:00.34 55.87
7 Devin Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 1:08.89 47.83 56.93
8 Javon Burton FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:11.57 1:04.12 57.25

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Lundgren FR-1 Paradise Valley 9:41.22 11:20.03 11:02.59
2 Jorge Corona FR-1 Central Arizona 9:57.82 8:22.17 7:40.33
3 Richard Villegas FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:13.84 8:23.35 9:18.60
4 Justin VanDeberg FR-1 Pima CC 10:21.46 7:39.88 9:13.10
5 Masen Hoffman SO-2 Mesa CC 10:26.62 13:03.28 8:46.36
6 Gabriel Romo FR-1 Central Arizona 10:39.43 11:05.01 7:34.00
7 Collins Maiyo SO-2 Pima CC 10:40.52 8:32.42 9:49.28
8 Namath Gene FR-1 Central Arizona 11:01.68 11:41.38 9:55.52

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Treydarius Tintinger FR-1 Pima CC 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Theodore Gosselin SO-2 Mesa CC 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Brett Wynn FR-1 Pima CC 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
4 Jesus Quintero FR-1 Pima CC 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Milo Lammertink FR-1 Central Arizona 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
6 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Mesa CC 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7 Colton Jackson SO-2 Mesa CC 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7 Syon Cordova FR-1 Central Arizona 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
9 Dillon Arvayo FR-1 Pima CC 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryant Palmer SO-2 Mesa CC 5.63m 4.63m 4.33m 5.41m 4.76m 4.50m 14' 2.5"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 4.76m 4.19m 4.03m 4.92m 5.24m 5.08m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    XXX
3 Dillon Arvayo FR-1 Pima CC 3.51m 4.74m 3.73m 3.47m 3.13m 3.36m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
4 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 2.97m 4.65m 3.58m 3.94m 3.76m 3.40m 11' 9"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
5 Theodore Gosselin SO-2 Mesa CC 3.43m 4.08m 3.43m 2.54m 3.02m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
6 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 2.22m 3.19m 3.13m 4.07m 3.82m 3.47m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jett Jue FR-1 Pima CC 7.20m 23' 7.5"
  • 7.20 (+0.0)
  • 7.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.86 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Jaylyn Martin SO-2 Mesa CC 7.09m 23' 3.25"
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.52 (0.5)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 7.09 (2.1)
  • 6.83 (1.0)
  • 6.97 (+0.0)
3 Jacques Jones FR-1 Pima CC 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.72 (-0.7)
  • 7.02 (-0.1)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.97 (1.6)
4 Efrain Velez FR-1 Mesa CC 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.95 (-0.1)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Mesa CC 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (0.9)
  • 6.19 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (1.9)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
6 Jace Boren FR-1 Pima CC 6.65m 21' 10"
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (-0.7)
  • 6.45 (-0.1)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kayden Gonzalez-Cockrell FR-1 Pima CC 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.53 (1.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Grace Sangwa SO-2 Glendale CC 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.08 (0.2)
  • 5.59 (0.5)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Syon Cordova FR-1 Central Arizona 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.35 (0.4)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • 6.26  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
10 Kalyk Henderson FR-1 Phoenix College 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Milo Lammertink FR-1 Central Arizona 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45 (1.7)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Tereso Sarinana FR-1 Phoenix College 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.38 (1.9)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (1.5)
  • 5.09 (2.6)
13 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ousman Jagne SO-2 Mesa CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayden Gonzalez-Cockrell FR-1 Pima CC 16.50m 14.35m 15.93m 13.49m 11.62m 17.94m 47' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (+0.0)
  • 14.35 (+0.0)
  • 13.30 (+0.0)
  • 14.04 (+0.0)
2 Syon Cordova FR-1 Central Arizona 11.00m 13.92m 13.92m 16.84m 16.70m 17.68m 45' 8"
  • 13.81 (+0.0)
  • 13.75 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92 (+0.0)
  • 13.34 (+0.0)
3 Brett Wynn FR-1 Pima CC 12.73m 13.69m 17.66m 11.50m 17.80m 9.99m 44' 11"
  • 13.03 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (0.5)
  • 13.53 (0.1)
  • 13.30 (+0.0)
  • 13.69 (+0.0)
  • 13.69 (+0.0)
4 Grace Sangwa SO-2 Glendale CC 9.81m 13.62m 17.43m 12.67m 11.03m 17.57m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.33 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62 (+0.0)
  • 13.52 (+0.0)
5 Dillon Arvayo FR-1 Pima CC 11.15m 13.12m 17.06m 9.32m 11.94m 13.64m 43' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86 (1.0)
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • 13.12 (+0.0)
6 Jace Boren FR-1 Pima CC 9.57m 13.11m 15.47m 15.99m 14.68m 15.73m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Mesa CC 15.55m 12.54m 10.53m 12.79m 11.04m 9.53m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.54 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Efrain Velez FR-1 Mesa CC 12.14m 12.52m 8.76m 9.14m 12.90m 15.15m 41' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nehemiah Gilliam SO-2 Pima CC 14.61m 12.49m 14.24m 10.24m 16.24m 15.74m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 15.19m 14.43m 17.01m 10.78m 13.52m 17.62m 15.95m 49' 10"
  • 14.49  
  • 14.33  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.89  
2 Garrett Pritchard FR-1 Central Arizona 14.52m 13.07m 16.41m 12.20m 17.42m 14.96m 11.18m 47' 7.75"
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nathan Jones SO-2 Pima CC 14.46m 10.56m 14.89m 12.58m 18.08m 17.35m 11.57m 47' 5.25"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.28  
4 Eddie Garcia III SO-2 Paradise Valley 13.86m 15.38m 11.09m 12.34m 9.98m 10.40m 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.86  
5 Zuwed Akuro FR-1 Phoenix College 13.74m 15.39m 16.35m 9.62m 15.53m 11.82m 10.17m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.55  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.09  
6 Joshua Bowen SO-2 Pima CC 13.01m 15.35m 9.37m 15.48m 16.13m 15.22m 14.31m 42' 8.25"
  • 11.70  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.72  
7 Alex Hernandez SO-2 Mesa CC 12.96m 11.02m 14.39m 11.79m 14.90m 9.85m 16.85m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Avila FR-1 Pima CC 12.40m 13.02m 13.14m 10.91m 10.17m 8.68m 16.00m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.40  
9 Dorsey Christian FR-1 Glendale CC 11.24m 14.50m 14.50m 10.45m 12.70m 8.54m 12.93m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.00  
10 Sebastian Armenta FR-1 Pima CC 10.18m 10.99m 7.13m 7.84m 11.81m 11.91m 12.93m 33' 4.75"
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Louis Ternyik SO-2 Mesa CC 10.00m 11.70m 9.60m 9.90m 8.20m 9.80m 9.10m 32' 9.75"
  • 8.51  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.08  
12 Justin Jafari FR-1 Paradise Valley 9.38m 7.41m 11.07m 8.54m 12.01m 10.32m 10.22m 30' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Milo Lammertink FR-1 Central Arizona 8.36m 8.86m 9.20m 8.19m 9.20m 7.52m 7.44m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.33  
  • 8.36  
  • 7.07  
  • 7.31  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 35.69m 45.76m 50.34m 39.35m 38.90m 48.96m 150' 1"
  • 44.94  
  • 42.87  
  • 43.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.02  
  • 45.76  
2 Anthony Avila FR-1 Pima CC 50.68m 43.32m 39.42m 51.98m 37.26m 52.42m 142' 1"
  • 40.67  
  • 41.09  
  • 42.63  
  • 41.99  
  • 43.32  
  • FOUL  
3 Nathan Jones SO-2 Pima CC 46.33m 41.00m 52.89m 49.61m 41.41m 38.95m 134' 6"
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.67  
  • 41.00  
  • 40.10  
  • FOUL  
4 Josiah Parker FR-1 Glendale CC 29.20m 40.00m 45.20m 51.20m 38.80m 45.20m 131' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.36  
  • 40.00  
5 Sebastian Armenta FR-1 Pima CC 29.92m 39.37m 39.76m 30.71m 29.53m 29.53m 129' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Eddie Garcia III SO-2 Paradise Valley 40.23m 38.31m 28.35m 32.56m 34.10m 41.76m 125' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.45  
  • 34.78  
  • 38.31  
  • FOUL  
7 Bryce Myers-Haeussler SO-2 Paradise Valley 30.24m 37.80m 44.60m 30.24m 27.22m 37.04m 124' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.75  
  • 37.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.80  
  • 37.56  
8 Joshua Bowen SO-2 Pima CC 39.54m 37.30m 41.78m 30.59m 44.39m 26.11m 122' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Hernandez SO-2 Mesa CC 41.00m 37.27m 41.00m 27.21m 39.88m 45.47m 122' 3"
  • 37.27  
  • 36.50  
  • 33.58  
  • 35.64  
  • 35.90  
  • 34.87  
10 Payton Lane SO-2 Glendale CC 25.65m 36.64m 27.11m 39.57m 46.53m 43.60m 120' 2"
  • 35.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.20  
  • 34.47  
  • 34.53  
  • 36.64  
11 Louis Ternyik SO-2 Mesa CC 39.82m 36.53m 43.47m 33.97m 29.95m 46.03m 119' 10"
  • 33.67  
  • 32.70  
  • 34.23  
  • 35.03  
  • 36.53  
  • 32.19  
12 Garrett Pritchard FR-1 Central Arizona 25.80m 34.86m 37.30m 34.51m 33.12m 41.83m 114' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Theodore Gosselin SO-2 Mesa CC 29.95m 34.83m 32.39m 35.53m 43.54m 43.54m 114' 3"
  • 32.00  
  • 34.83  
  • 32.08  
  • 31.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 36.27m 29.25m 33.35m 32.76m 30.13m 35.10m 95' 11"
  • 26.63  
  • 25.12  
  • 21.97  
  • 21.52  
  • 23.72  
  • 29.25  
15 Milo Lammertink FR-1 Central Arizona 19.21m 27.44m 34.30m 25.24m 28.54m 28.81m 90' 0"
  • 21.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.44  
  • FOUL  
16 Justin Jafari FR-1 Paradise Valley 30.14m 25.76m 32.20m 26.53m 19.06m 21.12m 84' 6"
  • 24.20  
  • 25.49  
  • 25.76  
  • 24.86  
  • 25.37  
  • 22.82  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Myers-Haeussler SO-2 Paradise Valley 70.78m 65.07m 67.35m 57.08m 65.64m 187' 3"
  • 53.98  
  • 57.08  
  • 54.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.18  
  • 55.84  
2 Alex Hernandez SO-2 Mesa CC 54.60m 43.19m 38.22m 49.64m 61.06m 162' 10"
  • 44.12  
  • 44.73  
  • 47.31  
  • 47.42  
  • 49.10  
  • 49.64  
3 Nathan Jones SO-2 Pima CC 33.65m 38.79m 50.48m 46.74m 55.62m 153' 4"
  • 40.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.74  
  • FOUL  
4 Eddie Garcia III SO-2 Paradise Valley 37.50m 36.13m 39.79m 45.73m 56.25m 150' 0"
  • 39.08  
  • 40.76  
  • 43.74  
  • 41.87  
  • 45.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Payton Lane SO-2 Glendale CC 42.97m 31.78m 52.37m 44.76m 51.92m 146' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.31  
  • 40.01  
  • 40.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.76  
6 Josiah Parker FR-1 Glendale CC 53.51m 48.20m 44.22m 44.22m 50.41m 145' 1"
  • 43.28  
  • 43.12  
  • 44.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.50  
7 Anthony Avila FR-1 Pima CC 39.58m 37.06m 50.11m 42.11m 35.79m 138' 2"
  • 42.03  
  • 42.09  
  • 42.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.11  
  • 40.49  
8 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 34.18m 39.53m 46.95m 41.18m 51.06m 135' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.62  
  • 40.71  
  • 41.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.51  
9 Phillip Parham SO-2 Pima CC 33.54m 45.40m 38.86m 40.90m 53.17m 134' 2"
  • 40.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.90  
  • FOUL  
10 Sebastian Armenta FR-1 Pima CC 36.16m 44.53m 36.54m 38.06m 45.67m 124' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.12  
  • 38.06  
  • 37.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Justin Jafari FR-1 Paradise Valley 33.84m 20.30m 26.79m 28.20m 21.71m 92' 6"
  • 25.23  
  • 28.20  
  • 26.73  
  • 27.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Garrett Pritchard FR-1 Central Arizona 24.29m 23.79m 26.54m 25.04m 23.04m 82' 2"
  • 23.69  
  • 24.35  
  • 25.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.54  
  • 22.19  
13 Raoul Perales FR-1 Central Arizona 13.99m 14.39m 19.58m 19.98m 18.98m 65' 7"
  • 19.98  
  • 16.53  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.58  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Bowen SO-2 Pima CC 59.00m 60.52m 57.47m 50.86m 66.12m 35.60m 64.59m 166' 10"
  • 49.10  
  • 50.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.05  
  • 46.68  
  • 50.86  
2 Rowan Coulombe FR-1 Pima CC 39.38m 38.44m 48.29m 46.88m 40.32m 43.13m 34.22m 153' 10"
  • 43.15  
  • 43.68  
  • 41.12  
  • 46.77  
  • 45.72  
  • 46.88  
3 Theodore Gosselin SO-2 Mesa CC 34.12m 33.69m 50.10m 43.19m 36.71m 41.89m 38.87m 141' 8"
  • 38.66  
  • 40.36  
  • 43.19  
  • 38.61  
  • 39.96  
  • 37.25  
4 Louis Ternyik SO-2 Mesa CC 54.02m 49.37m 34.18m 42.20m 46.00m 43.04m 35.03m 138' 5"
  • 42.20  
  • 42.13  
  • 40.51  
  • 33.08  
  • 39.03  
  • 38.25  
5 Josiah Parker FR-1 Glendale CC 33.56m 32.30m 41.11m 41.95m 44.05m 33.14m 31.88m 137' 7"
  • 41.54  
  • 37.09  
  • 41.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.95  
6 Milo Lammertink FR-1 Central Arizona 48.38m 33.79m 36.10m 38.40m 47.62m 39.55m 46.46m 126' 0"
  • 36.63  
  • 38.40  
  • 34.28  
  • 34.93  
7 Raoul Perales FR-1 Central Arizona 39.65m 29.65m 28.22m 35.72m 29.65m 36.43m 43.58m 117' 2"
  • 27.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
  • 29.58  
  • 30.04  
  • 35.72  
8 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 27.93m 25.48m 40.84m 34.91m 36.66m 37.70m 34.91m 114' 6"
  • 34.11  
  • 32.43  
  • 34.91  
  • 33.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.82  
9 Dorsey Christian FR-1 Glendale CC 27.80m 34.66m 28.78m 32.70m 32.37m 28.45m 38.91m 107' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.92  
  • 29.78  
  • 32.70