March 31, 2023
|
Glendale CC - Glendale, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Castillo SO-2 Mesa CC 1:00.56 53.88 52.45 47.68 51.50
2 Orion Barger SO-2 Pima CC 37.24 53.00 43.45 47.74 34.85
3 Joshua Boehm SO-2 Mesa CC 55.85 37.40 35.94 48.56 58.76
4 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Mesa CC 49.63 56.99 1:01.91 49.13 59.45
5 Tyson Tippett SO-2 Mesa CC 56.65 1:03.11 40.25 49.69 37.27
6 Cannon Booker FR-1 Mesa CC 53.78 34.86 41.33 49.79 41.83
7 Broden Cahoon FR-1 Pima CC 50.92 37.68 44.30 50.92 49.40
8 John Ojeda FR-1 Glendale CC 50.50 41.32 49.99 51.01 39.28
9 Michael Glasser FR-1 Pima CC 58.46 1:05.13 37.44 51.28 1:05.13
10 Hank Moore FR-1 Pima CC 48.69 49.74 43.98 52.35 39.27
11 Dominic Cardi FR-1 Glendale CC 43.70 1:01.59 47.38 52.64 47.38
12 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 38.74 40.33 50.41 53.06 56.78
13 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 50.48 54.20 1:08.54 53.13 47.82
14 Rene Felix SO-2 Pima CC 47.79 1:10.31 52.74 54.93 1:02.62
15 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 47.59 1:03.07 1:00.77 57.33 1:01.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dominic Cardi FR-1 Glendale CC 52.64 54.75 50.01 42.12 1:01.07 1:02.12
12 Jaden Augustine SO-2 Central Arizona 53.06 59.96 56.25 1:01.02 1:01.55 42.98
13 Jacob Acedo FR-1 Pima CC 53.13 56.85 1:02.17 37.73 39.32 1:03.23
14 Rene Felix SO-2 Pima CC 54.93 45.05 1:00.98 52.19 1:06.47 1:03.17
15 Daniel Parrish FR-1 Pima CC 57.33 57.91 49.88 1:04.21 51.03 1:07.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tyson Tippett SO-2 Mesa CC 59.63 42.24 59.63 49.69 1:01.12 44.73 44.73
6 Cannon Booker FR-1 Mesa CC 39.84 45.81 47.80 49.79 55.77 57.26 58.76
7 Broden Cahoon FR-1 Pima CC 58.05 44.81 46.85 50.92 1:02.13 55.51 40.23
9 Michael Glasser FR-1 Pima CC 47.18 40.52 37.95 51.28 44.10 1:05.13 47.69
10 Hank Moore FR-1 Pima CC 42.93 38.74 52.88 52.35 1:03.35 54.45 1:02.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Castillo SO-2 Mesa CC 58.17 47.68 34.33 34.33
2 Orion Barger SO-2 Pima CC 36.76 47.74 46.79 34.38
3 Joshua Boehm SO-2 Mesa CC 45.65 48.56 36.91 35.94
4 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Mesa CC 1:02.89 49.13 50.61 47.17
8 John Ojeda FR-1 Glendale CC 38.26 51.01 40.30 58.16