April 1, 2023
|
Bates - Lewiston, ME
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Goddard SO-2 Bowdoin 4:41.52 4:31.82 4:02.69 3:21.44 5
2 Aidan Rooney SO-2 Bates 4:10.02 3:02.05 4:02.73 5:00.99 3
3 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 3:22.33 4:35.46 4:03.77 3:49.15 2
4 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 4:39.58 3:50.53 4:05.24 4:51.84 1
5 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 4:53.04 3:34.24 4:06.25 3:24.39 -
6 Matthew Audi JR-3 Bowdoin 5:00.05 4:20.05 4:10.04 4:20.05 -
7 Ashton Dunlap FR-1 Bowdoin 5:07.26 4:44.59 4:11.85 4:34.52 -
8 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 3:16.49 3:08.93 4:11.90 4:39.61 -
9 Calvin Capelle SR-4 Bates 4:12.53 3:57.23 4:15.08 3:49.58 -
10 Jack Pecoraro JR-3 Southern Maine 5:04.63 4:44.15 4:15.99 3:12.00 -
11 Jordan Duplessie SO-2 Southern Maine 3:35.77 4:55.39 4:16.86 3:10.08 -
12 Freddie Curtis SO-2 Bates 3:59.20 3:56.60 4:20.00 3:02.00 -
13 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 4:58.36 5:37.62 4:21.72 3:37.23 -
14 Grady Etheridge SO-2 Bowdoin 3:13.99 4:06.42 4:22.14 3:37.58 -
15 Nicholas Mott FR-1 Bowdoin 4:31.26 5:42.37 4:23.36 3:38.59 -
16 Ross Tejeda FR-1 Bates 3:09.01 4:23.55 4:26.21 3:30.31 -
17 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 5:02.42 3:27.07 4:32.45 5:51.46 -
18 Eli Mears FR-1 Bowdoin 4:38.49 4:52.42 4:38.49 3:20.52 -
19 Andrew Seile FR-1 Southern Maine 3:17.17 5:26.74 4:41.67 3:39.71 -
20 Darien Davis FR-1 Southern Maine 3:41.26 3:38.42 4:43.66 4:52.17 -
21 Camden Bessey FR-1 Southern Maine 3:22.25 4:30.62 4:44.86 5:30.44 -
22 Paul Conti FR-1 Bowdoin 3:56.71 3:56.71 4:45.19 4:39.49 -
23 Alex Hall FR-1 Southern Maine 4:30.89 6:05.99 4:48.18 5:11.24 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Calvin Capelle SR-4 Bates 4:38.04 4:15.08 -
10 Jack Pecoraro JR-3 Southern Maine 3:24.80 4:15.99 -
12 Freddie Curtis SO-2 Bates 4:35.60 4:20.00 -
13 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 4:53.13 4:21.72 -
16 Ross Tejeda FR-1 Bates 4:31.54 4:26.21 -
17 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 3:46.14 4:32.45 -
18 Eli Mears FR-1 Bowdoin 5:31.41 4:38.49 -
19 Andrew Seile FR-1 Southern Maine 5:15.47 4:41.67 -
20 Darien Davis FR-1 Southern Maine 6:08.76 4:43.66 -
21 Camden Bessey FR-1 Southern Maine 5:53.23 4:44.86 -
22 Paul Conti FR-1 Bowdoin 5:42.23 4:45.19 -
23 Alex Hall FR-1 Southern Maine 5:08.36 4:48.18 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Goddard SO-2 Bowdoin 4:02.69 4:14.83 4:05.12 3:06.88 4:29.39 4:43.95 5:13.07 5
2 Aidan Rooney SO-2 Bates 4:02.73 2:52.34 4:51.28 4:05.16 4:58.56 3:02.05 3:26.32 3
3 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 4:03.77 3:56.46 4:35.46 3:58.90 4:15.96 3:12.58 4:42.78 2
4 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 4:05.24 3:21.10 3:23.55 3:01.48 3:48.08 4:07.70 5:11.46 1
5 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 4:06.25 3:17.00 4:33.34 3:49.02 4:55.50 4:45.65 3:14.54 -
6 Matthew Audi JR-3 Bowdoin 4:10.04 5:05.05 3:17.54 3:55.04 4:02.54 4:47.55 5:02.55 -
7 Ashton Dunlap FR-1 Bowdoin 4:11.85 3:39.11 3:08.89 4:16.89 4:24.45 3:49.19 4:26.97 -
8 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 4:11.90 5:24.96 4:32.06 5:09.84 3:41.68 4:27.02 2:56.33 -
11 Jordan Duplessie SO-2 Southern Maine 4:16.86 3:28.06 4:42.55 3:46.04 4:04.02 4:27.14 4:11.73 -
14 Grady Etheridge SO-2 Bowdoin 4:22.14 5:09.33 3:27.09 4:43.12 4:43.12 5:11.95 3:37.58 -
15 Nicholas Mott FR-1 Bowdoin 4:23.36 5:08.14 3:09.62 3:09.62 5:29.20 3:04.36 4:49.70 -