April 7, 2023
|
Vassar - Poughkeepsie, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Jacques JR-3 Vassar 1:58.09 2:06.36 2:06.36 10
2 Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.94 2:06.08 1:23.26 8
3 Nick Redstone SO-2 Vassar 2:00.02 2:13.23 1:27.62 6
4 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 2:00.14 1:39.72 1:33.71 5
5 Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens 2:00.46 2:17.33 1:58.05 4
6 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.88 1:33.85 1:49.70 3
7 Neel Viswanathan SO-2 Marist 2:02.18 1:42.64 2:26.62 2
8 Daniel Jutras FR-1 Stevens 2:02.43 1:37.95 1:41.62 1
9 Christopher Christiano SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:02.47 1:58.80 1:35.53 -
10 Christopher Bulmer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.05 1:37.21 2:14.13 -
11 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens 2:03.35 2:20.62 1:59.65 -
12 Nick Miller FR-1 Vassar 2:03.70 1:38.96 2:32.16 -
13 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 2:03.91 2:22.50 2:21.26 -
14 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 2:04.68 1:57.20 1:42.24 -
15 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:05.45 1:30.33 1:50.40 -
16 James Toleos FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.54 1:58.95 1:46.30 -
17 Dhavan Antala JR-3 Stevens 2:07.12 2:10.94 1:30.26 -
18 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.25 1:36.71 2:27.61 -
19 Nicholas DeBaise SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.56 2:08.84 2:29.25 -
20 Kyle Collins SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.99 2:33.59 2:33.59 -
21 William Plante FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.10 1:54.01 2:01.70 -
22 Lukas Muzila SR-4 Vassar 2:08.64 1:37.77 2:35.66 -
23 Bryan Onody SO-2 Stevens 2:11.83 1:37.56 2:27.65 -
24 Graeme Lauterbach-Mason SO-2 Bard 2:14.81 1:53.24 2:49.86 -
25 Bo Hopwood FR-1 Bard 2:18.26 2:11.35 2:01.67 -
26 Eric Dehart SO-2 SUNY Broome 2:20.31 3:02.41 2:11.90 -
27 Maxwell Bergman SO-2 Vassar 2:21.08 1:59.92 1:41.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Jacques JR-3 Vassar 1:48.65 1:45.10 1:22.67 1:58.09 1:28.57 1:23.85 10
2 Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:23.26 1:30.40 2:07.27 1:58.94 1:30.40 1:42.29 8
4 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 1:32.51 2:22.97 2:01.35 2:00.14 1:30.11 1:45.73 5
5 Kajetan Leitner SO-2 Stevens 2:04.08 2:11.31 1:39.99 2:00.46 2:13.71 1:46.01 4
6 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:20.17 1:27.76 2:10.42 2:01.88 2:17.73 2:26.26 3
7 Neel Viswanathan SO-2 Marist 2:03.41 1:56.08 2:16.85 2:02.18 1:25.53 1:27.97 2
17 Dhavan Antala JR-3 Stevens 1:32.80 1:31.53 2:21.11 2:07.12 2:33.82 2:22.38 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nick Redstone SO-2 Vassar 2:00.02 1:38.42 2:16.83 2:22.83 2:08.43 1:49.22 6
8 Daniel Jutras FR-1 Stevens 2:02.43 2:02.43 1:50.19 2:18.35 2:11.00 1:35.50 1
9 Christopher Christiano SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:02.47 2:35.54 2:18.40 2:28.19 1:58.80 2:33.09 -
10 Christopher Bulmer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.05 2:04.28 1:32.29 1:49.52 1:55.67 1:53.21 -
11 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens 2:03.35 1:37.45 2:00.89 1:46.08 1:37.45 1:47.32 -
12 Nick Miller FR-1 Vassar 2:03.70 2:24.73 1:31.54 2:25.97 2:02.47 2:07.42 -
13 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 2:03.91 2:05.15 2:07.63 1:37.89 2:34.89 1:40.37 -
14 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 2:04.68 1:31.02 2:18.40 2:07.18 2:09.67 2:24.63 -
15 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:05.45 1:34.09 2:38.07 1:40.36 2:05.45 2:07.96 -
22 Lukas Muzila SR-4 Vassar 2:08.64 1:32.62 1:35.20 2:35.66 1:44.20 2:17.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 James Toleos FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.54 -
18 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.25 -
19 Nicholas DeBaise SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.56 -
20 Kyle Collins SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.99 -
21 William Plante FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.10 -
23 Bryan Onody SO-2 Stevens 2:11.83 -
24 Graeme Lauterbach-Mason SO-2 Bard 2:14.81 -
25 Bo Hopwood FR-1 Bard 2:18.26 -
26 Eric Dehart SO-2 SUNY Broome 2:20.31 -
27 Maxwell Bergman SO-2 Vassar 2:21.08 -