May 5- 6, 2023
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Anderson SR-4 Denison 1:57.04 2:59.74 2:41.63 2:19.33 2:09.58 10
2 Sage Reddish SO-2 Oberlin 2:16.13 1:52.03 2:03.37 2:21.80 2:23.22 8
3 Annalise Grammel JR-3 DePauw 2:33.34 2:27.66 1:49.33 2:21.98 2:00.69 6
4 Camila Ciembroniewicz SO-2 Oberlin 1:54.16 3:01.23 2:38.40 2:22.70 1:54.16 5
5 Anna Brown FR-1 Kenyon 2:29.40 1:44.87 1:44.87 2:23.65 2:10.73 4
6 Logan Vidal SO-2 Kenyon 3:05.66 2:04.74 2:16.34 2:25.04 2:11.99 3
7 Ava Knight FR-1 DePauw 3:04.57 3:00.17 1:46.93 2:26.48 2:57.24 2
8 McKenna Downing FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:03.62 2:41.41 3:08.07 2:28.08 1:51.06 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sage Reddish SO-2 Oberlin 1:55.01 1:57.75 2:18.28 2:27.87 2:57.99 2:31.97 2:16.91
2 Erin Anderson SR-4 Denison 2:24.86 2:09.53 2:38.78 2:29.03 3:01.07 1:58.39 2:19.28
3 Annalise Grammel JR-3 DePauw 3:01.13 2:38.84 2:33.27 2:01.22 2:56.95 2:58.35 2:19.33
4 Camila Ciembroniewicz SO-2 Oberlin 2:04.25 2:45.20 2:01.43 2:40.96 2:16.96 2:22.61 2:21.19
5 Ava Knight FR-1 DePauw 1:53.32 1:39.33 2:05.91 2:32.50 3:00.48 2:29.70 2:19.90
6 McKenna Downing FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:49.47 2:41.40 2:52.62 2:47.01 2:30.17 2:14.73 2:20.34
7 Anna Brown FR-1 Kenyon 2:41.51 2:13.17 2:51.42 1:59.01 2:11.76 2:54.26 2:21.67
8 Logan Vidal SO-2 Kenyon 2:55.94 2:55.94 2:57.35 2:02.02 2:40.33 2:28.98 2:21.88
9 Margo Lee JR-3 Oberlin 2:28.86 2:05.96 2:07.39 2:20.27 2:41.74 1:58.80 2:23.13
10 Emma Jacobs SO-2 DePauw 2:16.53 1:50.66 1:49.22 2:16.53 2:10.78 2:53.89 2:23.71
11 Rachel Delancey SR-4 DePauw 3:06.46 2:54.90 2:25.99 2:11.54 2:41.89 2:40.44 2:24.54
12 Ashley Beatty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.56 1:50.64 2:34.31 2:18.30 3:00.51 1:53.55 2:25.57
13 Lorien Kauffman JR-3 Kenyon 2:42.67 3:00.26 3:06.12 1:51.38 2:01.64 3:09.05 2:26.55
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Erin Anderson SR-4 Denison 2:19.28
3 Annalise Grammel JR-3 DePauw 2:19.33
5 Ava Knight FR-1 DePauw 2:19.90
6 McKenna Downing FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.34
10 Emma Jacobs SO-2 DePauw 2:23.71
13 Lorien Kauffman JR-3 Kenyon 2:26.55
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sage Reddish SO-2 Oberlin 2:51.14 2:11.44 2:18.28 2:23.76 2:16.91 1:57.75 1:37.21
4 Camila Ciembroniewicz SO-2 Oberlin 1:51.54 2:11.31 2:12.72 1:43.07 2:21.19 1:52.96 2:55.08
7 Anna Brown FR-1 Kenyon 2:47.17 2:38.67 1:42.01 2:37.26 2:21.67 1:44.84 2:44.34
8 Logan Vidal SO-2 Kenyon 1:47.83 3:00.19 3:01.61 2:34.65 2:21.88 2:03.44 2:37.49
9 Margo Lee JR-3 Oberlin 1:40.19 2:48.90 2:14.55 2:41.74 2:23.13 2:56.05 2:18.84
11 Rachel Delancey SR-4 DePauw 2:50.56 2:37.55 2:37.55 3:06.46 2:24.54 1:44.07 2:24.54
12 Ashley Beatty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:38.68 2:15.38 3:07.79 2:29.94 2:25.57 2:37.22 3:07.79