April 28, 2023
|
Denison - Granville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylin Epps SO-2 Denison 8.86 11.07 10.08 13.29 11.63
2 Matthew Drovdlic SO-2 Wittenberg 9.69 11.13 8.02 11.47 7.91
3 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 12.27 11.25 10.35 9.45 9.57
4 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 10.80 11.49 11.03 9.08 9.43
5 Jarius Branch JR-3 Denison 9.58 11.54 10.74 10.97 8.08
6 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.19 11.58 10.19 11.58 9.96
7 Collin Witt JR-3 Kenyon 15.18 11.67 12.26 10.86 13.07
8 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 14.85 11.69 10.76 9.12 12.75
9 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.66 11.97 9.70 12.57 14.49
10 Jason Spino SO-2 Denison 8.63 11.98 12.70 9.59 14.98
11 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 11.90 12.02 14.79 14.43 14.91
12 Toshiyuki Yano SR-4 Denison 10.76 12.09 14.27 13.42 14.87
13 Mason Duncan FR-1 Wittenberg 13.38 12.16 12.29 13.26 9.61
14 Eric Adinkra SR-4 Denison 11.92 12.16 8.76 11.07 10.83
15 Henry Schneiderman FR-1 Wooster 12.13 12.25 12.25 12.99 8.82
16 Kit Evans FR-1 Oberlin 12.83 12.83 9.50 9.37 10.01
17 Antonio Sonego SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.35 12.89 13.28 13.41 10.44
18 Russell Makopa FR-1 Wooster 10.18 13.05 9.27 15.79 14.36
19 Duncan Miller FR-1 Wooster 13.79 13.65 12.56 10.65 15.84
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylin Epps SO-2 Denison 13.29 11.07 11.07
2 Matthew Drovdlic SO-2 Wittenberg 11.13 10.47 11.13
3 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 8.10 12.27 11.25
4 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 10.92 11.84 11.49
5 Jarius Branch JR-3 Denison 12.01 8.20 11.54
6 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.66 8.11 11.58
9 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.93 15.45 11.97
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 8.19 12.40 9.01 11.69 9.24 12.40 8.89
10 Jason Spino SO-2 Denison 14.38 10.19 14.02 11.98 11.39 11.62 14.62
11 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 14.67 11.66 8.42 12.02 11.66 13.23 11.66
12 Toshiyuki Yano SR-4 Denison 8.47 12.58 15.36 12.09 11.61 14.27 14.27
14 Eric Adinkra SR-4 Denison 14.96 12.16 13.99 12.16 10.22 12.65 11.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Collin Witt JR-3 Kenyon 11.67 10.27 12.49 10.04 11.56
13 Mason Duncan FR-1 Wittenberg 12.16 9.25 11.80 14.72 11.92
15 Henry Schneiderman FR-1 Wooster 12.25 11.76 10.91 11.27 10.66
16 Kit Evans FR-1 Oberlin 12.83 11.42 13.86 16.68 16.68
17 Antonio Sonego SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.89 9.41 16.63 11.99 12.51
18 Russell Makopa FR-1 Wooster 13.05 9.66 15.53 15.53 13.84
19 Duncan Miller FR-1 Wooster 13.65 9.97 13.11 10.79 17.07