April 8, 2023
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 8.49 13.12 11.02 13.45 11.13 11.02 10.36 5
2 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 14.25 11.82 7.73 10.49 14.14 11.04 12.37 3
3 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 10.46 11.79 8.90 14.13 9.34 11.12 10.01 2
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 13.30 11.84 14.20 10.49 11.05 11.27 10.49 1
5 Aydan Gedeon-Hope SO-2 Bates 12.64 11.40 13.99 12.64 9.14 11.28 13.88 -
6 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 9.97 8.48 12.37 8.25 14.32 11.45 14.89 -
7 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 14.71 11.72 9.43 13.22 12.07 11.49 11.26 -
8 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 13.02 11.18 9.45 9.10 14.29 11.52 13.25 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 13.78 9.92 11.69 11.02 12.24 13.89 1.1
2 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 11.82 14.36 10.05 11.04 11.71 11.15 0.5
3 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 13.22 8.56 12.56 11.11 8.23 10.23 0.9
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 9.88 9.99 13.13 11.22 10.78 11.56 1.1
5 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 14.52 10.89 13.04 11.34 12.14 14.07 0.5
6 Aydan Gedeon-Hope SO-2 Bates 14.37 10.26 11.52 11.40 8.33 11.18 0.9
7 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 10.28 13.25 12.11 11.42 9.83 10.28 1.1
8 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 9.34 13.15 8.19 11.53 12.46 14.53 0.9
9 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 11.37 10.44 9.28 11.60 11.14 12.88 0.9
10 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 12.35 10.61 9.79 11.65 9.79 14.10 0.5
11 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 14.30 14.19 14.65 11.72 11.96 12.66 1.1
12 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 8.33 12.67 12.44 11.73 8.22 8.68 0.5
13 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 14.58 11.97 9.37 11.85 10.08 13.04 0.5
14 Rafael Steiner FR-1 RPI 13.87 13.87 14.10 11.95 14.22 9.80 1.1
15 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 14.31 13.71 8.42 12.02 11.78 9.98 0.5
16 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 9.26 10.55 11.84 12.86 12.74 10.55 0.9
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 8.39 10.82 13.25 11.04 11.71
5 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 11.68 9.53 8.74 11.34 11.46
10 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 11.54 8.74 14.10 11.65 10.02
12 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 13.85 10.44 12.56 11.73 11.38
13 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 14.22 12.57 13.04 11.85 13.51
15 Jack Catelotti FR-1 RPI 14.79 9.38 13.47 12.02 12.99
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 13.45 11.02
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 9.77 11.22
7 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 14.16 11.42
11 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 8.44 11.72
14 Rafael Steiner FR-1 RPI 13.87 11.95
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 12.34 10.78 11.11
6 Aydan Gedeon-Hope SO-2 Bates 10.61 9.24 11.40
8 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 13.96 12.11 11.53
9 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 14.16 12.53 11.60
16 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 13.12 16.34 12.86

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Luke Botsford JR-3 Tufts 21.28 15.11 19.58 5 0.3
2 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 22.09 26.29 24.97 3 0.3
3 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 22.26 18.93 24.27 2 0.3
4 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 22.66 27.88 26.97 1 +0.0
5 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 22.77 26.64 18.45 - -0.5
6 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 22.79 19.38 23.02 - 0.5
7 Josh Wilkie FR-1 Tufts 22.89 19.46 24.95 - 0.3
8 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 22.99 17.94 27.36 - -0.5
9 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 23.12 26.13 29.83 - -0.5
10 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 23.20 29.24 16.94 - +0.0
11 Aydan Gedeon-Hope SO-2 Bates 23.37 29.22 26.41 - 0.5
12 Casey Lambert FR-1 Tufts 23.52 24.70 22.58 - 2.5
13 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 23.55 26.85 20.26 - 0.5
14 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 23.56 28.28 25.92 - +0.0
15 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 23.67 18.23 17.99 - +0.0
16 Rafael Steiner FR-1 RPI 23.67 22.49 21.78 - 2.5
17 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 23.69 24.88 18.96 - -0.5
18 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 23.74 19.71 28.49 - +0.0
19 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 23.87 18.62 29.60 - -0.5
20 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 23.98 22.07 24.70 - 2.5
21 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 24.48 18.61 22.77 - 2.5
22 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 24.64 20.46 24.89 - 0.5
23 Robert Dabney JR-3 RPI 24.76 23.77 27.49 - 2.5
24 Drew Kerr FR-1 RPI 25.01 24.01 28.02 - 2.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Casey Lambert FR-1 Tufts 26.11 23.52 26.58 18.82 17.17 27.05 -
16 Rafael Steiner FR-1 RPI 21.07 23.67 23.91 19.41 28.88 26.51 -
20 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 19.43 23.98 28.30 20.39 29.98 25.42 -
21 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 21.06 24.48 28.40 25.71 25.95 21.30 -
23 Robert Dabney JR-3 RPI 25.26 24.76 27.49 27.24 21.55 26.25 -
24 Drew Kerr FR-1 RPI 28.02 25.01 20.51 20.51 27.26 28.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 21.88 22.79 -
11 Aydan Gedeon-Hope SO-2 Bates 23.61 23.37 -
13 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 20.26 23.55 -
22 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 23.66 24.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 26.29 27.42 27.65 17.68 22.66 21.98 1
10 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 25.06 24.13 28.31 16.48 23.20 27.15 -
14 Liam Pek JR-3 RPI 23.09 25.92 26.63 24.27 23.56 19.56 -
15 Kensei Chen SO-2 RPI 21.07 23.67 26.51 27.46 23.67 28.88 -
18 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 30.39 19.95 28.25 23.27 23.74 19.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 22.77 25.51 -
8 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 22.99 18.86 -
9 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 23.12 22.89 -
17 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 23.69 23.69 -
19 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 23.87 21.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Botsford JR-3 Tufts 15.33 19.58 24.05 27.67 16.39 21.28 5
2 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 16.79 18.56 23.64 24.30 22.76 22.09 3
3 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 16.25 16.03 18.48 20.48 17.59 22.26 2
7 Josh Wilkie FR-1 Tufts 28.62 22.67 26.33 18.54 21.98 22.89 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Botsford JR-3 Tufts 42.67 55.61 34.52 47.94 44.59 52.26 44.11 5
2 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 35.43 40.42 50.40 49.90 38.93 49.90 35.43 3
3 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 59.24 49.20 55.73 50.20 48.20 51.71 1:05.26 2
4 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 1:00.78 58.27 52.24 50.23 59.78 39.69 1:01.28 1
5 Sawyer Wilson SR-4 Tufts 54.62 52.09 47.03 50.57 37.43 56.14 50.57 -
6 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 38.55 40.11 56.78 52.09 36.47 48.97 57.82 -
7 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 1:05.17 1:00.44 59.91 52.55 1:06.74 50.45 1:02.01 -
8 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 1:01.51 51.52 47.84 52.57 1:08.35 54.68 57.83 -
9 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 45.10 54.77 1:07.12 53.69 1:07.65 41.88 49.40 -
10 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 1:07.77 1:02.93 38.19 53.78 43.03 1:08.30 50.56 -
11 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 1:10.37 46.92 1:06.01 54.55 1:02.19 52.37 1:03.28 -
12 Robert Dabney JR-3 RPI 51.42 58.53 39.39 54.70 56.89 51.97 1:06.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 36.99 59.91 47.41 52.09 -
7 Caden Caron FR-1 RPI 37.84 57.81 36.79 52.55 -
9 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 59.06 38.66 56.92 53.69 -
10 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 52.17 47.33 48.94 53.78 -
11 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 1:08.74 42.55 1:10.37 54.55 -
12 Robert Dabney JR-3 RPI 55.80 1:08.38 1:08.93 54.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Botsford JR-3 Tufts 57.05 47.94 49.86 47.94 40.75 46.03 35.96 5
2 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 48.41 44.91 53.40 49.90 39.92 49.40 39.92 3
3 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 53.22 45.18 59.24 50.20 51.21 39.66 49.70 2
4 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 43.70 54.25 1:01.28 50.23 38.68 1:04.80 1:03.80 1
5 Sawyer Wilson SR-4 Tufts 51.59 1:00.69 57.65 50.57 43.49 37.93 47.54 -
8 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 38.91 48.37 55.20 52.57 53.10 1:04.67 56.25 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 1:55.11 2:00.75 1:52.85 1:47.21 1:52.85 1:39.31 5
2 Marcus Hardy SR-4 Tufts 2:19.99 2:14.20 2:00.32 1:32.56 1:55.69 2:17.68 3
3 Chris Tilton JR-3 Tufts 1:39.56 2:00.39 2:28.18 2:07.34 1:55.76 1:46.50 2
4 Davis Piercy JR-3 RPI 2:28.71 2:03.15 2:31.04 2:03.15 1:56.18 2:13.61 1
5 Aidan Rooney SO-2 Bates 1:53.93 2:11.37 1:30.68 2:04.39 1:56.25 2:06.72 -
6 Matthew Smalling SO-2 RPI 1:34.73 2:05.13 1:47.59 1:56.94 1:56.94 1:32.39 -
7 Jackson O'Toole JR-3 Tufts 1:24.35 2:04.18 2:24.10 2:19.41 1:57.15 1:46.61 -
8 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 2:05.38 1:53.66 1:44.29 1:48.97 1:57.17 2:20.61 -
9 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 1:59.09 1:27.26 1:26.08 1:37.87 1:57.91 2:16.78 -
10 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 2:19.28 2:19.28 2:33.44 2:08.66 1:58.03 2:27.54 -
11 Calvin Capelle SO-2 Bates 1:24.00 2:13.68 2:05.40 1:45.29 1:58.30 1:37.01 -
12 Peter Ackley SR-4 Bates 2:06.70 1:57.23 2:20.91 2:12.62 1:58.41 1:25.26 -
13 Ryan Proulx JR-3 Tufts 1:39.85 2:22.64 1:33.90 2:06.00 1:58.86 1:44.60 -
14 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 2:06.07 2:20.34 2:32.23 1:57.74 1:58.93 1:55.37 -
15 Dylan Rosemark JR-3 RPI 2:36.04 1:52.83 2:26.44 2:03.63 2:00.03 2:04.84 -
16 Justin Ottesen SO-2 RPI 1:59.10 2:23.16 2:31.58 1:35.04 2:00.30 2:17.15 -
17 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 2:26.57 2:14.36 1:36.49 1:43.82 2:02.14 2:37.56 -
18 Jason Nahigian JR-3 Bates 1:25.65 1:51.34 1:29.32 1:40.33 2:02.35 2:13.37 -
19 Alex Ryan SR-4 RPI 2:36.80 1:56.06 1:46.18 2:19.51 2:03.46 2:23.22 -
20 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 2:40.27 2:12.73 2:21.49 2:39.02 2:05.21 1:43.93 -
21 Josh Schwartz SO-2 Tufts 1:48.41 2:03.53 2:18.66 1:35.80 2:06.05 2:18.66 -
  Andrew Mottur SO-2 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Peter Ackley SR-4 Bates 2:22.10 1:32.36 2:00.78 2:14.99 2:20.91 1:56.05 1:58.41 -
13 Ryan Proulx JR-3 Tufts 2:34.52 1:37.47 1:54.11 2:14.32 2:17.88 2:11.94 1:58.86 -
17 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 2:18.02 1:30.39 2:24.13 2:10.69 2:00.92 1:58.48 2:02.14 -
18 Jason Nahigian JR-3 Bates 2:24.38 1:31.77 2:25.60 1:52.57 2:06.02 1:32.99 2:02.35 -
19 Alex Ryan SR-4 RPI 2:09.64 1:58.53 1:51.12 2:14.58 1:46.18 1:33.83 2:03.46 -
20 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 2:03.96 2:42.78 2:22.74 2:42.78 2:30.26 1:51.44 2:05.21 -
  Andrew Mottur SO-2 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 2:10.88 1:53.20 1:28.44 1:57.91 -
10 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 1:58.03 1:34.43 2:29.90 1:58.03 -
11 Calvin Capelle SO-2 Bates 2:00.67 1:50.02 2:20.78 1:58.30 -
14 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 1:33.96 1:43.47 2:07.26 1:58.93 -
15 Dylan Rosemark JR-3 RPI 2:13.24 2:07.24 2:26.44 2:00.03 -
16 Justin Ottesen SO-2 RPI 2:12.33 2:13.54 2:20.75 2:00.30 -
21 Josh Schwartz SO-2 Tufts 2:32.52 1:58.49 1:58.49 2:06.05 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 2:18.81 1:52.85 2:01.88 1:44.95 5
2 Marcus Hardy SR-4 Tufts 1:56.85 1:55.69 1:23.30 1:47.60 3
3 Chris Tilton JR-3 Tufts 2:09.66 1:55.76 2:14.29 1:48.82 2
4 Davis Piercy JR-3 RPI 2:08.96 1:56.18 1:58.51 2:03.15 1
5 Aidan Rooney SO-2 Bates 1:52.77 1:56.25 1:53.93 1:33.00 -
6 Matthew Smalling SO-2 RPI 1:37.06 1:56.94 2:22.67 1:45.25 -
7 Jackson O'Toole JR-3 Tufts 2:22.93 1:57.15 1:44.27 1:39.58 -
8 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 1:25.54 1:57.17 1:24.37 2:07.72 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 2:59.96 4:15.74 3:56.79 3:11.80 3:11.80 3:33.12 5
2 Cory Kennedy JR-3 RPI 5:01.38 3:19.34 3:57.30 2:57.98 4:37.65 2:50.86 3
3 Ivan Appleton SO-2 Tufts 4:12.41 4:40.99 3:58.12 3:27.17 5:07.18 4:48.13 2
4 Ryan Proulx JR-3 Tufts 3:16.73 2:59.94 3:59.91 3:09.53 5:09.49 3:02.34 1
5 Jason Gibbons JR-3 RPI 3:48.89 4:49.12 4:00.93 4:37.07 4:37.07 4:20.21 -
6 Patrick Smyth SR-4 RPI 2:58.63 3:37.25 4:01.38 4:18.28 4:11.04 4:59.32 -
7 Brandon Marks SR-4 RPI 4:21.53 3:45.20 4:02.15 4:36.06 4:43.32 3:20.99 -
8 Jack Loughery FR-1 RPI 3:38.60 3:43.45 4:02.88 4:24.74 5:13.32 3:45.88 -
9 Eli Boesch Dining SR-4 Bates 3:41.05 2:54.90 4:02.91 3:53.20 4:41.78 4:41.78 -
10 Evan Ensslin JR-3 Tufts 3:14.80 4:47.33 4:03.50 5:06.81 3:39.15 3:02.63 -
11 Quinlan Hampson FR-1 Tufts 4:14.42 3:35.28 4:04.63 3:32.83 3:32.83 4:36.44 -
12 Anthony Zarrella FR-1 RPI 4:48.73 4:51.17 4:04.68 5:10.75 3:08.41 4:36.49 -
13 Gabe Coffey SR-4 Bates 3:42.94 3:45.39 4:04.98 4:36.83 2:58.84 4:41.73 -
14 Jake Cooper SR-4 RPI 3:57.81 5:13.81 4:05.16 4:56.65 4:41.94 4:12.52 -
15 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 4:39.60 3:23.57 4:05.26 2:51.69 4:19.98 3:08.85 -
16 David Manning SO-2 Tufts 4:02.87 3:01.54 4:05.32 4:37.22 3:23.62 3:08.90 -
17 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 3:28.71 4:27.64 4:05.54 3:36.08 2:59.25 4:32.55 -
18 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 5:07.33 3:43.74 4:05.86 4:35.37 4:42.74 4:20.62 -
19 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 3:59.08 3:29.50 4:06.47 3:56.62 4:21.26 5:08.09 -
20 Jordan Crist SR-4 RPI 5:08.34 5:08.34 4:06.67 4:46.14 5:03.41 4:04.21 -
21 Krishna Kakani SO-2 Bates 4:16.84 4:41.54 4:06.96 3:42.27 4:29.19 3:44.74 -
22 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 3:25.06 3:49.76 4:07.05 4:21.88 3:27.53 3:27.53 -
23 Jack Walsh SO-2 Tufts 3:02.83 3:49.77 4:07.06 3:34.95 5:13.77 3:42.36 -
24 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 4:27.00 4:04.75 4:07.22 4:29.47 4:46.78 3:12.84 -
25 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Bates 4:17.18 3:47.50 4:07.28 4:34.48 4:39.43 4:22.12 -
26 Joey Smith FR-1 RPI 5:04.33 3:12.99 4:07.42 4:27.22 3:30.31 5:06.80 -
27 Steven Spreizer SR-4 RPI 5:04.74 5:22.08 4:07.75 3:13.25 4:42.44 4:05.28 -
28 Walter Wagude JR-3 Tufts 3:48.14 5:09.97 4:07.97 4:10.45 3:55.58 2:56.06 -
29 Martin Horne SO-2 Tufts 3:09.65 4:29.51 4:09.54 3:24.63 3:14.65 4:49.47 -
30 Ross Tejeda FR-1 Bates 3:08.45 4:26.34 4:11.26 4:18.80 4:46.44 3:56.19 -
31 Cullen McCaleb FR-1 Tufts 5:01.82 4:16.17 4:13.63 4:06.03 3:40.66 5:27.19 -
32 Freddie Curtis SO-2 Bates 3:24.36 3:19.25 4:15.44 3:49.90 4:35.88 3:21.80 -
33 Michael Harkins FR-1 RPI 3:24.71 4:13.33 4:15.88 3:17.03 3:52.85 3:06.80 -
34 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 4:53.66 4:14.68 4:19.87 4:12.08 3:09.71 4:58.85 -
35 Evan Skufca FR-1 Bates 4:55.82 4:42.73 4:21.78 3:08.49 3:55.61 5:32.46 -
36 Andrew Mottur SO-2 Bates 5:32.88 5:43.45 4:24.19 3:04.94 5:43.45 3:28.71 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brandon Marks SR-4 RPI 2:54.35 4:45.74 5:00.27 4:53.01 4:02.15 -
12 Anthony Zarrella FR-1 RPI 2:58.62 2:56.17 4:04.68 4:04.68 4:04.68 -
13 Gabe Coffey SR-4 Bates 3:25.79 2:51.49 5:11.13 5:18.48 4:04.98 -
14 Jake Cooper SR-4 RPI 4:39.49 3:57.81 4:12.52 3:23.49 4:05.16 -
16 David Manning SO-2 Tufts 4:54.39 4:47.03 3:45.70 2:54.18 4:05.32 -
17 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 3:09.07 4:37.46 4:32.55 2:56.79 4:05.54 -
21 Krishna Kakani SO-2 Bates 3:29.92 4:44.01 5:11.17 4:48.95 4:06.96 -
22 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 5:21.17 4:36.70 5:13.76 4:19.41 4:07.05 -
24 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 3:25.20 3:27.67 3:35.09 2:55.53 4:07.22 -
25 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Bates 3:15.36 4:02.34 3:32.66 4:39.43 4:07.28 -
26 Joey Smith FR-1 RPI 4:17.32 2:55.67 3:57.53 5:19.18 4:07.42 -
27 Steven Spreizer SR-4 RPI 3:00.86 4:59.78 4:30.05 2:53.43 4:07.75 -
29 Martin Horne SO-2 Tufts 3:04.66 3:52.08 4:07.05 3:52.08 4:09.54 -
30 Ross Tejeda FR-1 Bates 3:08.45 3:10.96 3:10.96 3:38.60 4:11.26 -
31 Cullen McCaleb FR-1 Tufts 3:35.59 4:08.56 3:35.59 4:39.00 4:13.63 -
32 Freddie Curtis SO-2 Bates 3:21.80 3:39.68 4:00.12 5:14.20 4:15.44 -
33 Michael Harkins FR-1 RPI 4:18.44 4:10.77 5:19.85 3:50.30 4:15.88 -
34 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 4:12.08 4:27.67 4:40.66 4:01.68 4:19.87 -
35 Evan Skufca FR-1 Bates 5:27.23 5:19.38 3:47.75 3:37.28 4:21.78 -
36 Andrew Mottur SO-2 Bates 3:20.79 4:18.91 3:57.78 4:47.97 4:24.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 4:37.05 3:56.79 4:11.00 5
2 Cory Kennedy JR-3 RPI 3:40.69 3:57.30 4:25.78 3
3 Ivan Appleton SO-2 Tufts 3:05.74 3:58.12 3:53.36 2
4 Ryan Proulx JR-3 Tufts 3:50.32 3:59.91 4:19.11 1
5 Jason Gibbons JR-3 RPI 4:56.35 4:00.93 3:32.02 -
6 Patrick Smyth SR-4 RPI 2:51.38 4:01.38 3:03.45 -
8 Jack Loughery FR-1 RPI 4:34.46 4:02.88 3:28.88 -
9 Eli Boesch Dining SR-4 Bates 4:53.93 4:02.91 4:36.92 -
10 Evan Ensslin JR-3 Tufts 5:09.25 4:03.50 3:22.11 -
11 Quinlan Hampson FR-1 Tufts 3:25.49 4:04.63 4:41.33 -
15 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 3:53.00 4:05.26 4:07.72 -
18 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 3:36.36 4:05.86 5:19.62 -
19 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 4:13.87 4:06.47 4:58.23 -
20 Jordan Crist SR-4 RPI 3:32.14 4:06.67 4:19.01 -
23 Jack Walsh SO-2 Tufts 3:15.18 4:07.06 3:00.36 -
28 Walter Wagude JR-3 Tufts 3:15.90 4:07.97 3:40.70 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitchell Dailey JR-3 RPI 15:03.09 11:35.38 16:42.43 13:32.79 5
2 Vince Simonetti SO-2 RPI 15:05.12 15:59.43 19:27.61 10:42.64 3
3 Jonathan Craun JR-3 RPI 15:07.43 16:10.95 13:54.84 14:58.36 2
4 Connor Wooding SR-4 RPI 15:09.13 11:03.67 17:25.50 19:05.51 1
5 Grey Conover JR-3 RPI 15:12.43 18:42.29 19:27.91 11:33.45 -
6 Justin Cascio FR-1 RPI 15:13.81 13:24.16 18:34.85 16:45.20 -
7 Hudson Yu FR-1 Tufts 15:27.05 16:22.68 11:26.02 15:17.78 -
8 Alex Friedman SO-2 Tufts 15:42.71 14:55.58 18:04.12 17:16.99 -
9 Keegan Gleason SO-2 Tufts 15:51.19 18:51.92 14:25.59 15:51.19 -
10 Brady Colford SO-2 Tufts 15:54.85 16:04.40 20:41.31 19:34.47 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Wilkie FR-1 Tufts 15.37 19.98 11.69 16.30 5
2 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 15.66 18.64 17.07 13.78 3
3 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 15.67 11.44 18.65 14.42 2
4 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 16.10 12.24 11.76 12.72 1
5 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 16.86 19.06 17.37 14.50 -
6 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 16.88 14.52 16.55 18.40 -
7 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 17.04 14.66 16.36 17.56 -
8 Evan Koch SR-4 Bates 19.27 15.42 20.04 22.94 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 14.56 12.86 17.82 15.49 19.21 3.6
2 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 18.54 13.91 13.43 15.98 17.10 0.5
3 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 16.94 20.23 11.76 15.68 14.90 3.6
4 Evan Koch SR-4 Bates 13.09 19.88 12.12 16.16 12.12 3.6
5 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 16.03 18.30 17.97 16.19 15.71 0.5
6 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 16.29 19.09 17.28 16.45 14.32 3.6
7 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 14.85 13.37 21.45 16.50 18.98 0.5
8 Josh Wilkie FR-1 Tufts 17.51 16.66 21.59 17.00 15.64 3.6
9 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 17.59 12.32 22.17 17.59 17.77 3.6
10 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 15.35 13.23 15.00 17.64 14.47 0.5
11 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 20.80 13.74 25.12 19.62 16.29 0.5
12 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 22.94 18.60 23.35 20.66 18.80 3.6
  Willy White SR-4 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 15.34 15.98 17.74
5 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 13.44 16.19 20.57
7 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 12.54 16.50 18.15
10 Deen Ninche JR-3 RPI 22.58 17.64 18.35
11 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 19.04 19.62 13.93
  Willy White SR-4 Tufts DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bate Egbe SR-4 RPI 15.49 12.09
3 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 15.68 12.39
4 Evan Koch SR-4 Bates 16.16 19.23
6 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 16.45 13.33
8 Josh Wilkie FR-1 Tufts 17.00 20.23
9 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 17.59 13.20
12 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 20.66 24.80

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 1:12.58 1:03.65 1:03.65 1:01.98 1:10.91 1:07.56 55.83 5
2 Cortez Garrett FR-1 RPI 55.40 1:00.59 1:15.01 54.24 45.59 47.32 57.70 3
3 Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts 1:12.03 51.96 1:15.58 1:00.82 56.68 1:06.72 59.04 2
4 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 1:09.93 1:15.26 51.56 43.26 56.30 1:07.56 59.26 1
5 Evan Koch SR-4 Bates 1:03.29 54.33 1:15.23 1:02.69 50.75 1:00.90 59.70 -
6 Evan Sweet FR-1 RPI 1:13.48 1:16.03 59.42 1:12.20 56.23 49.84 1:03.89 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bates Derek Shen, Kevin O'Connor, Robert Griffin, Colby Stakun-Pickerin 30.61 35.71 42.51 5
2 RPI Bate Egbe, Josh Ihegihu, Cortez Garrett, Donovan Myrick 55.61 33.36 42.77 3
3 Tufts
(B>)
Naheim Washington, Ethan Forde, Luke Miller, Chris Deschenes 31.21 46.59 43.95 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RPI
(C>)
C Donovan Myrick, Liam Pek, Rahul Maharjan, Domenick Rayleonard 3:24.74 2:29.46 4:03.64 3:37.03 3:30.89 2:54.03 2:33.56 5
2 Tufts
(D>)
D Sawyer Wilson, Marcus Hardy, Jackson O'Toole, Chris Tilton 3:28.90 4:00.24 2:53.39 3:33.08 4:08.60 2:45.04 3:39.35 3
3 RPI
(B>)
B Anthony Zarrella, Joey Smith, Michael Harkins, Andre Latina 3:36.25 3:05.98 3:12.47 3:16.79 4:04.37 4:19.50 3:31.93 -
4 RPI A Davis Piercy, Matthew Lecky, Matthew Smalling, Andre Latina 3:36.76 4:33.12 2:51.24 2:57.75 4:33.12 4:22.28 2:53.41 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yathin Vemula FR-1 RPI 1.64m 2.00m 1.76m 6' 6.75" 5
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Harry Rienecker-Found JR-3 Tufts 1.64m 1.95m 1.37m 6' 4.75" 3
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Matthew Hamilton SO-2 Bates 1.46m 1.90m 1.44m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Matthew Fox FR-1 Bates 2.00m 1.80m 1.60m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Edward Kiboma SO-2 Tufts 2.02m 1.80m 1.87m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 1.58m 1.75m 2.12m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 4.25m 3.27m 4.68m 3.44m 3.44m 5.31m 13' 11.25" 5
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Hunter Farrell SR-4 Tufts 4.10m 3.77m 4.22m 4.63m 4.51m 4.59m 13' 5.25" 2.5
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
2 Liam Garrison JR-3 Tufts 4.10m 4.35m 3.61m 3.77m 4.76m 4.80m 13' 5.25" 2.5
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Eoin O'Gara SO-2 RPI 4.10m 4.76m 4.88m 3.65m 4.10m 3.65m 13' 5.25" 1
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 3.95m 4.23m 4.54m 4.62m 5.14m 4.58m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Tyler Knapp SR-4 RPI 3.80m 4.90m 4.90m 3.50m 3.46m 2.89m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Casey Selinske JR-3 RPI 3.50m 2.59m 2.45m 4.55m 2.94m 4.41m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  James Zeolla SO-2 RPI NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.55
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sahr Matturi FR-1 Tufts 6.69m 4.88m 5.15m 4.75m 8.43m 21' 11.5" 5
  • 6.38 (0.9)
  • 6.69 (2.9)
  • 6.39 (1.5)
  • 6.56 (1.8)
  • 6.69 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
2 Owen Haas SO-2 RPI 6.53m 5.81m 6.27m 6.60m 7.64m 21' 5.25" 3
  • 6.35 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (2.9)
  • 6.50 (1.8)
  • 6.24 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Vu JR-3 Tufts 6.52m 7.95m 5.22m 5.35m 5.93m 21' 4.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (2.3)
  • 6.11 (3.2)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Robert Smith JR-3 RPI 6.43m 7.07m 5.66m 5.34m 5.66m 21' 1.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (1.3)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (-1.2)
  • 6.29 (-0.5)
5 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 6.12m 7.89m 6.24m 5.69m 4.96m 20' 1" -
  • 5.82 (1.4)
  • 5.84 (2.3)
  • 5.99 (4.3)
  • 5.75 (1.0)
  • 6.12 (0.2)
  • 6.03 (1.2)
6 Shawn Putman SO-2 RPI 5.99m 7.01m 4.67m 4.85m 5.87m 19' 8" -
  • 5.78 (-0.2)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (2.9)
  • 5.59 (1.3)
  • 5.66 (-1.0)
  • 5.96 (-0.5)
7 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 5.85m 7.14m 6.55m 6.49m 5.32m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85 (3.7)
  • 5.51 (2.4)
  • 5.53 (1.0)
  • 5.02 (0.3)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (2.1)
8 Casey Lambert FR-1 Tufts 5.70m 4.50m 6.56m 7.13m 5.42m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (3.8)
  • 5.58 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 5.47m 4.76m 6.56m 4.98m 7.06m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.12 (0.2)
  • 5.08 (1.9)
  • 5.47 (-0.1)
  • 5.38 (0.2)
  • 5.23 (3.1)
  • 5.35 (2.2)
10 Luke Kovalcin SO-2 RPI 5.38m 5.11m 4.47m 5.06m 6.08m 17' 8" -
  • 4.91 (0.8)
  • 4.97 (2.2)
  • 5.38 (1.2)
11 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 5.35m 5.51m 4.01m 4.49m 5.51m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.05 (-1.0)
  • 5.35 (0.9)
  • 5.22 (4.3)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sahr Matturi FR-1 Tufts 13.53m 10.15m 44' 4.75" 5
  • 12.96 (0.9)
  • 12.52 (+0.0)
  • 13.22 (2.4)
  • 13.04 (0.6)
  • 13.36 (1.5)
  • 13.53 (2.0)
2 Ngawang Ghongwatsang FR-1 RPI 12.92m 10.59m 42' 4.75" 3
  • 12.59 (-0.1)
  • 12.91 (-0.7)
  • 12.65 (-0.7)
  • 12.48 (-2.2)
  • 12.92 (1.0)
  • 12.49 (3.1)
3 Owen Haas SO-2 RPI 12.60m 12.47m 41' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Casey Lambert FR-1 Tufts 12.48m 12.73m 40' 11.5" 1
  • 12.48 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (-1.7)
  • 11.98 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Finn Holohan FR-1 RPI 12.12m 9.82m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.83 (-1.2)
  • 12.12 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (-0.6)
  • 11.55 (0.3)
  • 11.77 (1.4)
6 Robert Smith JR-3 RPI 12.10m 8.59m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.91 (0.7)
  • 12.10 (-1.0)
  • 11.69 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98 (1.5)
  • 11.89 (0.8)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 15.05m 19.41m 14.30m 18.66m 18.51m 17.16m 11.59m 49' 4.5" 5
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Louis Tuccio JR-3 Tufts 14.40m 13.25m 18.43m 12.67m 13.82m 13.82m 12.67m 47' 3" 3
  • 13.45  
  • 13.22  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.98  
3 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 14.32m 11.31m 18.47m 16.32m 11.46m 16.18m 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
4 Petey Lemmon SO-2 Tufts 13.78m 16.81m 13.50m 12.26m 10.89m 11.30m 9.65m 45' 2.5" 1
  • 12.55  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
5 Matthew Carey SO-2 Tufts 12.97m 11.02m 16.73m 16.73m 15.69m 9.08m 15.82m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.97  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 12.87m 15.83m 14.03m 14.93m 14.16m 11.20m 13.38m 42' 2.75" -
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Luke Alexander FR-1 RPI 12.38m 14.24m 12.01m 10.65m 11.88m 8.79m 13.74m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.08  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
8 Tre Williams FR-1 Tufts 12.05m 13.86m 10.12m 15.18m 14.70m 10.00m 9.40m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.82  
  • 11.32  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.37  
9 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 11.48m 10.22m 13.20m 10.45m 13.43m 13.43m 14.69m 37' 8" -
  • 10.94  
  • 10.05  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.07  
10 Paul Sussman FR-1 RPI 11.25m 10.35m 11.81m 7.99m 10.24m 11.59m 13.84m 36' 11" -
  • 9.94  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Hyunmin Shin FR-1 Tufts 11.17m 13.85m 10.05m 11.73m 8.15m 10.39m 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.67  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.91  
12 James Bommentre SO-2 RPI 10.35m 11.59m 10.04m 7.76m 10.04m 12.52m 9.52m 33' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
13 Josh Chait FR-1 RPI 9.53m 10.29m 7.62m 6.67m 11.72m 10.86m 7.62m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.53  
14 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 8.78m 10.18m 7.64m 8.60m 8.87m 8.52m 9.75m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.36  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.78  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 62.27m 47.90m 41.67m 54.13m 36.88m 157' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 47.90  
  • 44.98  
  • 44.76  
  • 45.78  
  • FOUL  
2 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 53.48m 46.10m 42.41m 50.71m 52.09m 151' 3" 3
  • 41.38  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.21  
  • 43.81  
  • 45.52  
3 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 53.27m 42.96m 39.52m 37.80m 31.79m 140' 11" 2
  • 40.99  
  • 42.96  
  • 39.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.28  
4 Eric Meyer SO-2 Tufts 38.49m 40.52m 50.65m 38.49m 52.27m 132' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 39.64  
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.52  
5 Petey Lemmon SO-2 Tufts 47.77m 39.81m 44.19m 35.83m 36.23m 130' 7" -
  • 35.46  
  • 37.06  
  • 38.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
  • 38.06  
6 Matthew Carey SO-2 Tufts 29.14m 38.85m 42.35m 49.34m 43.12m 127' 5" -
  • 37.37  
  • 37.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.92  
7 Louis Tuccio JR-3 Tufts 48.74m 38.68m 28.62m 47.58m 30.17m 126' 11" -
  • 35.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
  • 36.75  
  • 36.22  
  • 38.68  
8 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 47.47m 38.28m 30.24m 38.66m 33.69m 125' 7" -
  • 36.93  
  • 37.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.73  
  • 36.22  
  • 38.28  
9 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 40.57m 37.22m 36.10m 48.39m 32.75m 122' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.98  
  • 37.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tre Williams FR-1 Tufts 41.04m 34.78m 29.22m 30.95m 38.95m 114' 1" -
  • 32.58  
  • 34.78  
  • FOUL  
11 Derek Schmaeling SO-2 Tufts 41.91m 34.64m 25.63m 28.75m 30.14m 113' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.64  
  • FOUL  
12 Javier Bedoya FR-1 RPI 29.84m 33.16m 23.21m 29.18m 32.83m 108' 9" -
  • 33.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Hyunmin Shin FR-1 Tufts 30.42m 31.36m 31.99m 35.12m 35.75m 102' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.36  
  • 29.28  
14 Randy Hamilton FR-1 Tufts 37.85m 30.04m 38.45m 32.44m 36.35m 98' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.04  
  • FOUL  
15 Colby Grove FR-1 RPI 38.55m 29.88m 33.47m 23.90m 23.90m 98' 0" -
  • 28.60  
  • 29.88  
  • 28.66  
16 Ross Miller SO-2 Tufts 29.59m 29.59m 32.84m 36.99m 30.18m 97' 1" -
  • 27.85  
  • 29.17  
  • 29.59  
17 Martin Decker FR-1 Tufts 17.22m 23.27m 26.30m 17.69m 19.08m 76' 4" -
  • 19.69  
  • 21.73  
  • 23.27  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 53.48m 41.18m 48.13m 55.62m 175' 5" 5
  • 51.40  
  • 49.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.97  
  • 53.48  
  • 52.88  
2 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 53.19m 65.42m 45.21m 45.74m 174' 6" 3
  • 52.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.19  
  • 50.55  
  • FOUL  
3 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 46.78m 41.63m 50.52m 43.51m 153' 6" 2
  • 44.37  
  • 44.29  
  • 46.17  
  • 45.19  
  • 44.00  
  • 46.78  
4 Eric Meyer SO-2 Tufts 46.01m 40.49m 53.83m 33.59m 150' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 40.31  
  • 45.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.01  
  • 45.55  
5 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 45.19m 46.55m 54.23m 36.60m 148' 3" -
  • 45.19  
  • 45.13  
  • 44.47  
  • 44.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.18  
6 Martin Decker FR-1 Tufts 44.50m 37.38m 31.15m 35.60m 146' 0" -
  • 43.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.50  
  • 42.44  
  • 40.85  
7 Louis Tuccio JR-3 Tufts 41.60m 45.76m 48.26m 33.28m 136' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.14  
  • 37.78  
  • 41.60  
  • 39.80  
  • 40.85  
8 Derek Schmaeling SO-2 Tufts 40.35m 42.77m 34.30m 48.42m 132' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Luke Alexander FR-1 RPI 39.60m 45.14m 34.85m 35.24m 129' 11" -
  • 36.29  
  • 36.42  
  • 39.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Colby Grove FR-1 RPI 39.05m 44.13m 31.24m 35.14m 128' 1" -
  • 35.04  
  • 36.52  
  • 39.05  
11 Kevin Chait SO-2 RPI 37.60m 38.35m 39.10m 34.59m 123' 4" -
  • 37.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.84  
12 Tre Williams FR-1 Tufts 30.34m 30.04m 32.77m 27.91m 99' 6" -
  • 30.13  
  • 30.34  
  • FOUL  
13 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 29.14m 31.18m 31.18m 36.43m 95' 7" -
  • 26.09  
  • 29.14  
  • FOUL  
  Hyunmin Shin FR-1 Tufts FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 56.87m 43.99m 65.99m 53.65m 53.11m 41.31m 176' 0" 5
  • 49.67  
  • 51.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.05  
  • 53.65  
  • 51.93  
2 Luke Urribarri SR-4 Bates 51.73m 37.76m 61.04m 51.73m 60.01m 45.01m 169' 9" 3
  • 46.19  
  • 42.65  
  • 46.36  
  • 51.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ross Miller SO-2 Tufts 36.12m 38.66m 47.82m 50.87m 52.90m 51.38m 166' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 50.87  
  • 47.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Milo Goode SO-2 Tufts 44.72m 64.03m 64.03m 50.82m 41.67m 51.33m 166' 9" 1
  • 43.57  
  • 50.82  
  • 47.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ngawang Ghongwatsang FR-1 RPI 44.96m 59.62m 59.13m 48.87m 43.49m 51.80m 160' 4" -
  • 48.87  
  • 40.11  
  • 43.78  
  • 46.59  
  • 42.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Tristan Mangin FR-1 RPI 57.67m 50.52m 54.33m 47.66m 51.47m 57.19m 156' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
  • 44.42  
  • 44.18  
7 Hunter Klingensmith JR-3 Bates 47.63m 44.66m 53.16m 42.53m 50.19m 43.81m 139' 6" -
  • 41.98  
  • 36.11  
  • 42.53  
  • 41.22  
  • 41.53  
  • 40.81  
8 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 23.48m 28.85m 30.53m 33.55m 42.61m 40.26m 110' 1" -
  • 27.57  
  • 2.16  
  • 30.23  
  • 33.55  
  • 27.65  
  • 24.85