April 2- 3, 2023
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII NCCAA Empire 8 AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19.43 15.80 25.62 20.93 21.35 23.49
2 Justin Jantzi JR-3 RIT 27.90 27.23 16.88 25.88 22.50 29.03
3 Judson Delany FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.48 16.57 19.06 17.70 22.69 20.88
4 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 17.96 17.96 17.96 21.82 22.73 19.10
5 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 22.16 21.47 25.81 23.99 22.84 29.70
6 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 18.52 26.06 27.44 18.98 22.86 21.95
7 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 18.68 24.68 16.38 19.37 23.06 17.07
8 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 27.47 29.55 19.16 18.93 23.08 28.39
9 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 21.40 17.68 28.85 19.54 23.26 24.43
10 Brandon Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 20.51 29.36 30.06 28.90 23.30 30.06
11 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 30.31 20.05 23.31 16.32 23.31 23.78
12 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 23.10 22.63 20.07 28.70 23.33 27.77
13 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.84 23.58 22.41 25.91 23.34 25.21
14 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 18.68 17.28 25.21 19.38 23.34 17.04
15 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Le Moyne 21.50 28.52 17.77 28.28 23.37 26.65
16 Brennan Lewandowski SO-2 Houghton 27.35 16.83 30.39 26.18 23.37 26.18
17 Ryan Senf FR-1 RIT 30.24 25.04 24.81 23.62 23.62 29.53
18 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 17.74 17.50 17.74 19.63 23.65 24.13
19 Max Creamer JR-3 Rochester 29.84 30.08 21.55 27.24 23.68 18.00
20 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.27 29.40 29.64 17.55 23.71 30.83
21 Evan Frost FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.89 24.59 18.62 24.35 23.87 20.05
22 Jahlique Johnson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.81 16.99 26.33 22.26 23.93 26.09
23 Marcus Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.50 19.64 17.49 21.32 23.95 30.66
24 Joseph Nettles SO-2 Nazareth 27.08 17.02 29.95 20.37 23.96 20.85
25 Jayden Noel FR-1 Alfred 17.26 21.10 16.78 26.37 23.97 30.69
26 Noam Sokolovsky SO-2 Alfred 22.30 29.49 23.49 30.69 23.97 25.89
27 Aadit Jain FR-1 Rochester 28.10 24.49 28.34 18.01 24.01 24.25
28 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 25.32 18.57 29.18 20.26 24.11 27.49
29 Jaleel Joseph FR-1 Alfred 17.60 27.73 23.15 22.91 24.11 30.86
30 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 21.27 22.98 30.31 28.11 24.44 25.18
31 Caleb Carr SO-2 Brockport St. 21.30 20.81 27.91 31.34 24.48 26.69
32 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 25.27 22.82 22.57 22.08 24.53 25.27
33 Sam Tuttle JR-3 Brockport St. 29.11 18.75 27.88 19.00 24.67 21.22
34 Ryan Delane JR-3 St. John Fisher 19.06 21.56 30.59 20.56 25.07 23.32
35 Kyle Reid SO-2 Nazareth 30.33 26.03 21.99 20.73 25.27 32.35
36 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 19.03 26.90 19.03 19.29 25.37 25.88
37 Jordan Cancel SO-2 Brockport St. 30.74 28.43 29.71 18.70 25.61 19.47
38 Oluseye Ilori FR-1 Brockport St. 29.44 27.12 22.98 25.31 25.82 19.63
39 Gavin Henderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 20.68 31.67 28.79 33.24 26.17 23.30
40 Elias Adamson-Endres FR-1 Brockport St. 24.44 28.64 29.43 20.76 26.27 29.43
41 Matthew Tierney JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.45 21.38 23.76 22.44 26.39 22.70
42 Jose Rivera FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 34.88 23.61 22.00 34.35 26.83 22.00
43 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 19.64 20.72 20.45 30.67 26.90 30.40
44 Andrew Seniawski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 32.04 28.71 33.25 39.29 30.22 37.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Elias Adamson-Endres FR-1 Brockport St. 19.18 29.95 30.74 26.27 21.55 28.11
41 Matthew Tierney JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.55 33.26 22.96 26.39 20.06 21.38
42 Jose Rivera FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 32.20 29.79 25.22 26.83 34.08 32.74
43 Eric Muharareni SR-4 Canisius 22.87 18.83 22.33 26.90 20.45 27.71
44 Andrew Seniawski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35.36 38.08 25.39 30.22 32.34 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Le Moyne 19.87 18.23 21.74 24.78 17.77 25.48 23.37
16 Brennan Lewandowski SO-2 Houghton 20.80 17.30 28.28 25.94 25.71 20.10 23.37
25 Jayden Noel FR-1 Alfred 20.38 18.46 19.18 17.26 19.90 22.78 23.97
33 Sam Tuttle JR-3 Brockport St. 27.63 20.23 22.70 22.21 30.35 27.63 24.67
34 Ryan Delane JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.07 29.09 31.59 30.34 25.83 22.57 25.07
38 Oluseye Ilori FR-1 Brockport St. 18.34 32.54 19.37 23.24 19.37 27.37 25.82
39 Gavin Henderson SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.60 28.79 28.01 22.51 22.51 29.58 26.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Max Creamer JR-3 Rochester 23.68
29 Jaleel Joseph FR-1 Alfred 24.11
30 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 24.44
31 Caleb Carr SO-2 Brockport St. 24.48
32 Arthur Hartel FR-1 Canisius 24.53
35 Kyle Reid SO-2 Nazareth 25.27
37 Jordan Cancel SO-2 Brockport St. 25.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 23.08 20.08 24.01
14 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 23.34 18.91 22.41
22 Jahlique Johnson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 23.93 22.74 29.44
28 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 24.11 28.21 22.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 19.13 16.34 20.53 26.60 23.33 23.57 28.00
21 Evan Frost FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.25 23.16 22.20 21.96 23.87 17.43 26.98
23 Marcus Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.24 24.91 26.83 24.19 23.95 24.43 22.52
24 Joseph Nettles SO-2 Nazareth 26.36 25.64 30.43 27.56 23.96 16.78 17.73
26 Noam Sokolovsky SO-2 Alfred 27.57 17.26 25.41 23.73 23.97 20.14 19.42
27 Aadit Jain FR-1 Rochester 21.85 25.45 23.53 29.30 24.01 22.81 26.66
36 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 22.08 30.70 19.03 28.42 25.37 23.60 31.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandon Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 26.10 16.78 23.30 16.31
17 Ryan Senf FR-1 RIT 22.44 18.90 23.62 29.29
20 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 29.40 21.34 23.71 18.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 20.35 28.12 22.86 27.66 25.84
7 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 17.53 28.37 23.06 26.52 24.68
9 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 30.01 27.92 23.26 17.45 18.84
11 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 17.49 25.65 23.31 17.02 28.44
13 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.74 17.28 23.34 16.81 17.98
18 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 30.04 27.91 23.65 26.02 25.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 21.35
2 Justin Jantzi JR-3 RIT 22.50
3 Judson Delany FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.69
4 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 22.73
5 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 22.84