April 13-15, 2023
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kailey Sykora SO-2 Tarleton State 1:59.39 1:51.15 1:40.17 2:48.78 2:32.32 2:37.81 2:17.22
2 Sasha Elizondo SR-4 Sam Houston 2:07.08 2:13.99 2:04.32 2:08.46 1:56.03 2:05.70 2:18.13
3 Jenna Brazeal JR-3 Tarleton State 1:45.77 2:19.17 2:05.26 2:33.09 2:42.83 2:03.87 2:19.17
4 Ellie Galan SO-2 Sam Houston 1:42.25 2:39.67 1:45.05 1:46.45 2:35.47 2:57.88 2:20.06
5 Hadley Watts   UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 2:38.23 2:53.77 2:59.42 1:47.37 1:58.67 2:17.04 2:21.27
6 Ami Clark FR-1 Sam Houston 1:58.50 2:25.63 2:18.49 2:52.76 2:37.05 2:59.89 2:22.77
7 Katherine English SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:51.86 3:03.31 2:38.97 1:57.44 2:16.05 2:53.29 2:23.21
8 Kyla Zalit FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:33.28 3:03.36 2:11.79 2:13.23 1:43.14 3:00.50 2:23.25
9 Rachel Taylor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:06.82 2:12.59 2:41.41 2:21.23 3:04.46 2:06.82 2:24.11
10 Sage Lancaster SO-2 Tarleton State 2:09.21 1:44.53 1:44.53 3:04.37 2:01.95 2:25.17 2:25.17
11 Maya Eidman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:32.67 2:44.31 2:18.13 2:53.03 1:56.32 2:07.96 2:25.40
12 Maggie Marshall JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:53.78 2:11.29 2:44.84 2:57.97 2:50.67 3:06.72 2:25.87
13 Morgan Jeffares FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:01.40 1:57.01 3:02.83 2:58.44 1:54.09 2:49.67 2:26.26
14 Maddy Seguin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:02.86 2:34.38 2:50.87 2:35.88 3:02.86 2:05.90 2:29.88
15 Annie King JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.01 2:39.58 1:49.90 1:46.89 3:02.16 1:45.38 2:30.54
16 Elizabeth Stepaniak SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:56.53 2:19.23 1:59.55 2:35.87 1:56.53 2:47.98 2:31.33
17 Briana Rodriguez JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:48.99 1:50.50 2:11.70 2:05.64 2:20.78 1:53.53 2:31.37
18 Ache' Anderson SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:10.24 2:17.81 2:26.90 3:07.79 2:25.39 2:14.79 2:31.44
19 Angel Redmond FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:40.00 1:57.34 1:58.86 2:00.38 2:14.10 2:30.86 2:32.38
20 Allyson Prosperie SO-2 East Texas Baptist 3:20.44 2:16.24 2:00.58 2:03.71 2:22.50 2:36.59 2:36.59
21 Alyzah McGlasson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 3:04.98 2:54.01 2:32.06 2:08.55 2:36.76 2:14.82 2:36.76
22 Logan Warren SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:07.17 2:15.22 2:18.44 2:40.97 2:16.83 3:22.83 2:40.97
23 Ana Luna FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 3:22.23 2:45.02 2:19.13 2:45.02 3:01.20 2:33.70 2:41.78
24 Victoria Ramirez SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:08.58 2:46.02 2:06.96 2:13.47 1:53.94 3:25.08 2:42.76
25 Dakota Cassidy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:40.88 3:00.78 2:25.95 3:15.71 2:29.27 2:50.83 2:45.85
26 Hannah Zoch FR-1 Jacksonville College 3:26.35 3:38.28 2:06.20 2:59.06 2:02.79 3:05.88 2:50.53
27 Keilee Riley FR-1 LeTourneau 2:57.57 2:40.33 2:35.15 2:35.15 3:04.46 3:14.80 2:52.39
28 Alayna Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 3:22.27 2:03.81 3:36.22 3:04.84 2:16.01 3:15.30 2:54.37
29 J'aime Brown FR-1 Southern Arkansas 3:01.40 2:36.26 2:14.70 2:43.44 3:46.30 3:13.97 2:59.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kailey Sykora SO-2 Tarleton State 2:17.22
2 Sasha Elizondo SR-4 Sam Houston 2:18.13
3 Jenna Brazeal JR-3 Tarleton State 2:19.17
4 Ellie Galan SO-2 Sam Houston 2:20.06
6 Ami Clark FR-1 Sam Houston 2:22.77
9 Rachel Taylor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:24.11
10 Sage Lancaster SO-2 Tarleton State 2:25.17
15 Annie King JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:30.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hadley Watts   UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 2:02.91 1:38.89 2:21.27 2:46.70 1:38.89 1:50.19
7 Katherine English SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:48.84 2:38.97 2:23.21 2:54.72 2:40.40 1:48.84
8 Kyla Zalit FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:26.12 2:13.23 2:23.25 2:34.71 1:53.17 2:13.23
11 Maya Eidman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:41.40 1:53.42 2:25.40 2:13.77 2:54.48 2:34.13
12 Maggie Marshall JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:31.71 2:28.79 2:25.87 2:39.00 2:12.75 2:57.97
13 Morgan Jeffares FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3:01.37 1:42.39 2:26.26 2:46.74 1:43.85 2:24.80
14 Maddy Seguin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:14.90 1:46.42 2:29.88 2:22.39 2:43.37 3:13.35
18 Ache' Anderson SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:58.13 2:26.90 2:31.44 2:26.90 2:55.67 2:28.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Elizabeth Stepaniak SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:53.50 2:10.15 2:31.33
17 Briana Rodriguez JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:14.72 3:15.27 2:31.37
19 Angel Redmond FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:08.00 3:07.43 2:32.38
20 Allyson Prosperie SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:17.80 2:13.11 2:36.59
21 Alyzah McGlasson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 3:01.85 2:11.68 2:36.76
22 Logan Warren SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:02.34 2:08.78 2:40.97
23 Ana Luna FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:48.26 3:27.08 2:41.78
24 Victoria Ramirez SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 3:31.59 3:03.92 2:42.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Dakota Cassidy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:57.46 3:15.71 2:06.05 2:45.85
26 Hannah Zoch FR-1 Jacksonville College 2:48.83 2:04.49 2:52.24 2:50.53
27 Keilee Riley FR-1 LeTourneau 2:14.47 3:33.77 3:11.36 2:52.39
28 Alayna Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 2:57.86 2:54.37 3:27.50 2:54.37
29 J'aime Brown FR-1 Southern Arkansas 3:21.16 3:08.58 2:14.70 2:59.60