April 13-15, 2023
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Antwanique Kinsler SR-4 Prairie View 54.28 59.17
2 Hanna Dudley JR-3 Tarleton State 55.03 52.83
3 Jordan Anglin SR-4 Tarleton State 55.58 42.24
4 Alessa King JR-3 Tarleton State 57.85 1:01.90
5 Macie Evans SO-2 Tarleton State 57.89 53.84
6 Jasir Miller FR-1 Prairie View 57.96 1:03.76
7 Kierra Yarbrough SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.14 1:15.00
8 Jai'Lynn Smith JR-3 Prairie View 58.59 45.12
9 Kamrin Hooks SR-4 Southern Arkansas 59.21 52.70
10 Janiah Nicholson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 59.55 1:10.27
11 Jade Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 59.69 48.95
12 Payton Clark SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:00.09 1:12.71
13 Meggie Morris FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:00.23 1:18.30
14 Destiny Lassiter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.59 1:18.22
15 Abigail Amon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.79 57.47
16 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:02.38 1:19.85
17 Ellie Frye FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:02.40 1:11.14
18 A'Marie Khan FR-1 Prairie View 1:03.02 1:16.89
19 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert SO-2 Jarvis Christian 1:03.47 1:01.57
20 Aryah Norwood FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:04.99 53.95
21 Allyson Prosperie SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:05.08 52.07
22 Alexis Martin JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:05.18 1:01.93
23 Annabella Perez FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:05.66 1:25.36
24 Kylee Freeman FR-1 LeTourneau 1:05.94 1:25.07
25 Abigael Ostenson JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.70 48.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antwanique Kinsler SR-4 Prairie View 56.46 45.60 55.37 55.91 54.28 59.17
2 Hanna Dudley JR-3 Tarleton State 57.24 53.38 1:07.69 46.23 55.03 1:09.89
3 Jordan Anglin SR-4 Tarleton State 55.03 45.58 1:03.92 1:02.25 55.58 55.03
4 Alessa King JR-3 Tarleton State 48.60 1:12.32 1:05.37 44.55 57.85 40.50
5 Macie Evans SO-2 Tarleton State 40.53 1:05.42 1:10.05 1:12.95 57.89 1:08.89
11 Jade Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 51.34 54.92 1:08.05 1:02.68 59.69 59.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jasir Miller FR-1 Prairie View 42.89 1:11.29 1:07.82 1:06.66 57.96 1:02.60 57.38
7 Kierra Yarbrough SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 46.52 1:05.70 1:05.70 1:07.45 58.14 54.66 55.24
8 Jai'Lynn Smith JR-3 Prairie View 1:10.90 1:05.04 1:09.14 1:16.17 58.59 1:11.48 48.63
9 Kamrin Hooks SR-4 Southern Arkansas 46.19 1:01.58 50.33 48.56 59.21 43.23 53.89
10 Janiah Nicholson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:10.27 1:04.91 1:03.72 1:04.32 59.55 44.67 1:02.53
13 Meggie Morris FR-1 Dallas Baptist 59.03 1:14.09 57.82 51.80 1:00.23 46.38 1:06.86
17 Ellie Frye FR-1 Dallas Baptist 45.56 1:11.14 59.91 1:02.40 1:02.40 1:08.64 1:08.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Payton Clark SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:16.32 1:01.30 1:09.71 1:00.09
14 Destiny Lassiter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.51 47.43 1:03.44 1:01.59
15 Abigail Amon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 44.49 1:09.83 47.58 1:01.79
16 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:16.11 1:09.87 1:12.36 1:02.38
19 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert SO-2 Jarvis Christian 1:11.73 45.07 52.05 1:03.47
22 Alexis Martin JR-3 Southern Arkansas 50.19 57.36 1:24.09 1:05.18
23 Annabella Perez FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.16 1:10.26 53.19 1:05.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 A'Marie Khan FR-1 Prairie View 1:02.39 49.79 1:13.74 1:03.02 1:12.48 1:18.78
20 Aryah Norwood FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:09.54 1:22.54 52.00 1:04.99 1:07.59 54.60
21 Allyson Prosperie SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:18.10 53.37 1:06.39 1:05.08 57.27 1:20.05
24 Kylee Freeman FR-1 LeTourneau 50.12 57.37 56.05 1:05.94 1:25.73 1:16.49
25 Abigael Ostenson JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.16 1:10.41 1:13.80 1:07.70 47.39 1:14.47