April 2, 2023
|
USMMA - Kings Point, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII AARTFC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Silas Glynn FR-1 USMMA 2:34.64 2:16.66 1:40.69 1:50.28 1:59.87 1:49.09 1:52.68 10
2 Lance Clemons JR-3 USMMA 2:28.03 1:34.64 1:50.41 2:02.55 2:01.33 1:58.91 1:34.64 8
3 Christopher Christiano SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:13.49 2:07.25 1:27.33 1:33.57 2:04.75 1:56.02 1:58.52 6
4 William Bucher SR-4 USMMA 1:41.76 2:10.66 2:19.45 2:08.15 2:05.63 1:58.10 1:29.20 5
5 Juan Cruz Ladino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:50.59 1:55.74 2:42.03 1:51.88 2:08.59 2:30.45 2:29.17 4
6 Alex Burita SO-2 USMMA 1:53.84 1:36.83 2:46.18 2:27.86 2:10.85 2:20.01 1:31.60 3
7 Elijah Ramthun FR-1 USMMA 2:10.36 2:19.77 2:37.24 2:42.62 2:14.39 2:39.93 1:56.92 2
8 Bruce Westgate SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:45.09 2:43.78 1:46.46 2:39.69 2:16.48 2:56.06 1:38.27 1
9 Peter Hoffmann SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:25.04 2:10.82 2:43.52 2:26.46 2:22.19 2:37.83 2:13.66 -
10 Daniel Bhopaul SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:52.04 1:49.01 1:47.50 2:40.49 2:31.40 2:52.60 1:53.55 -
11 Damian Rivera JR-3 CCNY 2:30.58 3:14.96 1:50.95 1:50.95 2:38.50 2:41.67 1:50.95 -
12 Franklyn Stephen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:28.92 2:51.58 2:30.53 3:23.95 2:41.86 2:06.25 1:54.92 -
13 Karlo Baldonado SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:12.69 3:04.46 3:25.87 2:59.52 2:44.69 2:11.76 3:22.57 -
14 Charles Howard FR-1 Lehman 2:27.97 3:48.86 3:52.81 2:45.73 3:17.29 2:59.54 2:57.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Silas Glynn FR-1 USMMA 1:59.87 2:28.64 10
2 Lance Clemons JR-3 USMMA 2:01.33 2:17.11 8
3 Christopher Christiano SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:04.75 2:42.18 6
4 William Bucher SR-4 USMMA 2:05.63 2:42.07 5
12 Franklyn Stephen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:41.86 3:11.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Juan Cruz Ladino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:18.88 2:13.74 2:22.74 2:39.46 1:46.73 2:08.59 2:03.45 4
6 Alex Burita SO-2 USMMA 2:38.33 1:59.08 2:25.25 1:48.61 1:32.91 2:10.85 2:33.10 3
8 Bruce Westgate SR-4 Pratt Institute 2:42.42 1:51.92 2:23.31 1:45.09 2:26.04 2:16.48 1:42.36 1
9 Peter Hoffmann SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:57.74 2:16.51 2:16.51 2:23.62 1:43.80 2:22.19 2:47.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Elijah Ramthun FR-1 USMMA 2:13.05 2:11.71 1:38.11 1:52.89 1:56.92 2:14.39 1:58.27 2
10 Daniel Bhopaul SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:40.49 3:12.28 2:20.81 1:59.61 1:47.50 2:31.40 2:48.06 -
11 Damian Rivera JR-3 CCNY 2:35.33 2:06.80 2:00.46 3:05.45 3:24.47 2:38.50 2:55.94 -
13 Karlo Baldonado SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:12.69 2:47.99 2:54.58 2:06.82 2:18.34 2:44.69 2:03.52 -
14 Charles Howard FR-1 Lehman 3:05.46 4:08.59 3:54.78 2:31.92 2:51.65 3:17.29 3:01.51 -