April 2, 2023
|
USMMA - Kings Point, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Beatriz Chavarria   Garden State Track Club 1:05.29 1:09.86 54.19 1:04.64 55.50 1:10.52 10
2 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:07.76 1:21.32 1:21.99 50.15 1:17.93 1:07.09 8
3 Maria Baldwin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:08.07 51.06 1:01.27 1:09.44 1:28.50 59.22 6
4 Ava Hunwick JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:08.58 1:03.10 1:14.07 53.50 1:26.41 58.30 5
5 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 1:09.22 54.00 1:27.91 1:28.61 1:10.61 59.53 4
6 Skyler Burnham FR-1 USMMA 1:10.36 1:17.40 1:30.77 1:12.47 1:21.62 52.07 3
7 Nana Samake FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:11.06 55.43 1:10.35 1:26.70 51.17 1:25.99 2
8 Amelia Cataldo FR-1 CCNY 1:12.16 1:03.50 1:03.50 1:16.49 1:22.99 1:00.62 1
9 Alexis O'Rourke SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:13.95 57.69 1:28.74 1:16.91 57.69 1:19.87 -
10 Raina Quinones FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:16.12 1:00.14 53.29 1:13.08 1:01.66 54.81 -
11 Angelyne Silverio JR-3 Manhattanville 1:17.22 1:35.76 1:14.91 1:16.45 1:11.05 57.15 -
12 Paige Hall   UNAT-Kingsborough CC 1:18.51 1:42.07 58.10 55.75 1:10.66 1:38.93 -
13 Alyssa Milburn JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:18.81 55.96 1:40.09 1:22.75 1:14.09 1:26.70 -
14 Reyna Baumann JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:22.01 1:44.16 1:17.91 1:39.24 1:31.04 57.41 -
15 Rebecca Meade JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:22.30 1:19.01 1:13.25 1:40.41 1:00.91 1:11.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Beatriz Chavarria   Garden State Track Club 1:05.29 1:09.86 10
2 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:07.76 58.28 8
3 Maria Baldwin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:08.07 1:21.01 6
4 Ava Hunwick JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:08.58 54.18 5
12 Paige Hall   UNAT-Kingsborough CC 1:18.51 1:07.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 49.15 1:09.22 1:28.61 1:28.61 1:03.69 58.15 1:09.92 4
7 Nana Samake FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:21.72 1:11.06 1:28.12 1:20.30 1:01.83 1:23.85 1:13.20 2
8 Amelia Cataldo FR-1 CCNY 51.24 1:12.16 1:18.66 1:00.62 1:20.10 1:14.33 1:33.09 1
9 Alexis O'Rourke SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:31.70 1:13.95 1:11.74 1:15.43 1:34.66 1:35.40 55.47 -
11 Angelyne Silverio JR-3 Manhattanville 1:06.41 1:17.22 1:34.98 1:04.10 1:09.50 1:11.82 57.92 -
13 Alyssa Milburn JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:42.46 1:18.81 59.90 1:04.63 1:02.26 1:21.18 1:42.46 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Skyler Burnham FR-1 USMMA 1:05.44 1:04.74 1:10.36 50.66 3
10 Raina Quinones FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:38.96 58.62 1:16.12 1:27.54 -
14 Reyna Baumann JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:15.45 1:18.73 1:22.01 1:12.99 -
15 Rebecca Meade JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:09.96 1:30.53 1:22.30 1:38.76 -