April 8, 2023
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Halkias SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 21.88 18.16 17.95 18.82 19.70 25.17
2 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.98 15.39 22.64 21.98 21.54 28.58
3 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 22.02 23.13 28.19 19.60 18.50 17.40
4 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 22.55 28.64 18.27 28.42 27.29 22.78
5 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 22.67 28.79 25.17 27.89 20.63 26.98
6 Anthony Cestaro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 22.68 26.31 21.78 17.01 18.83 16.33
7 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 22.73 24.10 17.05 22.51 25.23 20.23
8 David Kondraciuk FR-1 Geneva 22.87 17.84 24.47 17.39 16.93 28.59
9 Elijah Armstrong FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.12 23.82 20.81 27.98 20.35 24.74
10 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 23.22 20.67 29.73 19.51 19.04 19.28
11 Stephen Cullinan SR-4 Allegheny 23.36 20.56 28.04 20.33 23.36 27.80
12 Gaven Williams FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.39 19.18 18.95 22.69 25.97 17.08
13 Camerin Lindsey SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.40 16.38 26.21 23.64 17.79 18.26
14 Jeremy Uher FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.44 17.82 25.79 21.80 27.19 28.13
15 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 23.52 21.17 23.76 16.47 16.94 18.35
16 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.53 28.00 20.95 17.65 17.18 21.42
17 Ben White Freshman Unattached 23.63 27.18 21.03 21.03 24.82 22.93
18 Alexander Palmer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.79 23.79 19.04 22.60 19.99 24.75
19 Verne Garin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.86 22.19 26.25 25.53 16.94 26.49
20 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.87 22.92 25.78 20.05 27.69 24.35
21 Bennett Wong FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.93 25.37 28.00 16.75 19.87 22.98
22 Sam Walters Junior Unattached 24.06 27.43 29.84 18.77 28.64 26.23
23 Tsi Fofang SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.38 17.07 23.65 28.28 18.05 24.87
24 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 24.44 20.53 29.33 20.53 27.38 18.09
25 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 24.62 26.35 19.70 32.01 25.36 32.01
26 Chris Powell FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.86 31.33 31.33 23.62 19.64 20.89
27 Matthys du Toit FR-1 Geneva 24.98 21.99 25.48 25.48 22.74 25.73
28 Chris Viveros SR-4 Geneva 24.98 31.73 25.48 21.74 18.74 22.74
29 Tyler Hertwig JR-3 Point Park 25.16 29.19 22.65 26.17 20.64 17.87
30 Ryan Desmornes FR-1 Point Park 25.27 28.31 28.05 30.08 26.28 32.10
31 Jayneil Latham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 25.27 17.95 31.84 18.70 30.08 28.81
32 Andre Hardwick FR-1 Point Park 25.59 28.66 29.18 27.90 31.48 23.55
33 Gavin Allen FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.62 21.27 20.76 23.06 20.24 22.55
34 Dawson Yocum SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 25.76 28.60 27.57 31.95 30.92 32.98
35 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.74 33.16 23.54 22.73 18.99 29.42
36 Paul Kallaur JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 27.49 26.67 33.54 33.27 26.94 25.29
37 Juan Cedeno FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.26 24.31 31.09 36.46 31.37 30.52
38 Patrick Benedict SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 29.39 37.04 30.28 27.92 29.69 29.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexander Halkias SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.42 21.88
2 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.60 21.98
3 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 18.94 22.02
4 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 16.47 22.55
6 Anthony Cestaro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 22.46 22.68
7 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 22.96 22.73
8 David Kondraciuk FR-1 Geneva 16.93 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 24.94 22.67 19.73 18.14 25.62 22.90 20.86
10 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 17.88 23.22 17.42 29.96 29.49 23.46 25.55
11 Stephen Cullinan SR-4 Allegheny 27.80 23.36 22.20 25.93 16.59 26.87 17.76
13 Camerin Lindsey SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.02 23.40 26.91 23.87 20.36 18.72 28.79
14 Jeremy Uher FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.65 23.44 29.77 22.27 17.82 23.44 18.29
15 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 23.76 23.52 18.58 27.52 19.76 25.41 23.76
16 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 28.71 23.53 17.18 21.42 18.12 20.48 20.48
17 Ben White Freshman Unattached 29.31 23.63 17.96 29.31 20.56 24.11 22.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Alexander Palmer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.79 25.46
20 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.87 18.38
21 Bennett Wong FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.93 17.23
23 Tsi Fofang SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.38 26.09
24 Tyler Eagan SO-2 Grove City 24.44 17.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Gaven Williams FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 29.71 24.10 19.65 28.31 23.39
19 Verne Garin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17.18 26.01 30.07 25.06 23.86
22 Sam Walters Junior Unattached 30.80 23.34 28.88 28.88 24.06
25 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 26.35 30.29 27.58 18.72 24.62
31 Jayneil Latham JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 24.77 21.74 30.83 29.06 25.27
32 Andre Hardwick FR-1 Point Park 25.08 32.25 32.50 23.55 25.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Chris Powell FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.10 24.86 28.84 28.10
27 Matthys du Toit FR-1 Geneva 19.24 24.98 30.48 28.23
28 Chris Viveros SR-4 Geneva 26.98 24.98 32.23 32.23
29 Tyler Hertwig JR-3 Point Park 29.19 25.16 27.18 23.40
30 Ryan Desmornes FR-1 Point Park 26.54 25.27 32.60 26.28
33 Gavin Allen FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 30.75 25.62 30.75 29.72
34 Dawson Yocum SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 26.79 25.76 22.93 31.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Elijah Armstrong FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.66 23.12 17.58 22.20 29.14
35 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.60 26.74 24.87 34.23 20.33
36 Paul Kallaur JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 32.17 27.49 29.14 28.59 25.29
37 Juan Cedeno FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19.79 28.26 19.79 28.83 34.48
38 Patrick Benedict SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 25.87 29.39 36.74 27.34 22.93