April 8, 2023
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chardae Overstreet JR-3 Missouri Southern 58.58 55.26 1:08.53 1:07.42 40.34 58.03 56.92
2 Kinleigh Hall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.12 55.79 1:05.84 1:11.42 1:07.51 57.47 48.54
3 Nikiwe Mongwe SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.43 55.90 40.25 1:07.08 1:07.64 1:07.64 58.70
4 LaNea Wallace JR-3 Missouri Southern 56.48 55.92 40.83 55.92 43.62 1:08.79 44.74
5 Jana Shawver SR-4 Central Missouri 1:10.43 57.73 1:11.01 50.23 42.72 51.38 51.38
6 Maddie O'Neill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:11.95 58.02 43.52 43.52 52.22 1:03.25 1:06.15
7 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 1:14.36 58.09 52.87 1:13.78 44.15 1:03.90 47.06
8 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 50.55 58.10 1:10.31 1:14.37 1:09.72 58.10 41.26
9 Matti Price SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:14.46 58.17 1:10.97 47.12 1:03.99 40.72 54.10
10 Madison Hicks JR-3 Southwest Baptist 56.30 58.64 46.33 56.88 49.26 54.54 54.54
11 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 1:01.19 58.83 1:05.31 1:08.84 44.13 1:05.31 42.36
12 Daizy Solir SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:03.29 59.15 49.69 1:04.48 1:12.76 1:00.34 1:02.70
13 Tamera Rhode SR-4 Missouri State 53.93 59.26 56.30 44.45 49.78 1:06.38 45.63
14 Hollie Marlow JR-3 Emporia St. 1:01.09 59.31 55.76 49.23 1:09.40 57.53 1:09.40
15 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:05.16 59.78 44.84 52.61 57.39 55.00 43.64
16 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 43.08 1:00.67 1:12.81 46.72 49.15 1:18.27 43.69
17 Destiny Lassiter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:16.31 1:01.54 56.01 1:12.62 1:08.93 1:00.93 1:16.93
18 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 1:06.02 1:01.70 53.68 55.53 1:18.98 1:18.36 1:10.96
19 Haley Sampson FR-1 Missouri Western 1:15.05 1:02.02 1:13.19 57.06 49.00 1:15.05 55.20
20 Maci Hubbard FR-1 John Brown 1:14.46 1:02.05 47.16 1:08.26 1:15.08 57.71 53.37
21 Faith Millner FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.62 1:02.36 1:09.22 52.39 51.76 1:05.48 46.77
22 Isabella Melgren FR-1 John Brown 1:11.40 1:03.18 44.86 48.02 1:05.71 1:20.24 56.87
23 Solange Carter FR-1 Park U. 1:16.49 1:03.74 53.55 57.37 58.01 1:11.39 1:09.48
24 Annabella Perez FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:08.43 1:03.95 1:05.87 1:14.19 46.05 1:08.43 59.48
25 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 1:20.88 1:04.19 1:15.11 48.15 1:09.33 1:11.25 1:05.48
26 Ella Jett FR-1 Central Missouri 54.66 1:04.30 1:22.31 51.44 50.80 1:03.02 1:22.95
27 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 59.89 1:05.09 50.12 1:03.79 57.93 1:05.74 1:19.41
28 D'Aja Burch FR-1 Emporia St. 1:12.42 1:05.24 47.63 1:15.68 1:16.33 1:18.94 1:19.60
29 Joyce Ferguson   UA-Fort Smith 57.98 1:07.41 1:12.81 52.58 1:00.00 1:25.61 1:16.18
30 Yoland Boyce Senior Unattached 1:22.18 1:07.91 1:11.99 1:00.44 48.22 1:25.57 59.76
31 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:08.86 1:12.48 1:08.86 51.46 1:19.01 1:30.60 59.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Maci Hubbard FR-1 John Brown 1:16.95 47.78 1:03.30 45.30 1:10.12 44.68 1:02.05
23 Solange Carter FR-1 Park U. 58.01 1:06.29 1:17.77 1:02.47 54.18 1:20.32 1:03.74
29 Joyce Ferguson   UA-Fort Smith 1:16.18 53.26 1:24.94 1:23.59 56.63 1:00.00 1:07.41
31 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:19.01 1:13.93 1:26.98 1:15.38 55.09 1:34.23 1:12.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 53.07 43.81 1:01.70 48.13 59.85
22 Isabella Melgren FR-1 John Brown 56.23 54.34 1:03.18 1:04.45 1:21.51
24 Annabella Perez FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 56.92 53.08 1:03.95 1:03.31 1:21.86
27 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 55.98 1:09.65 1:05.09 58.59 1:09.00
28 D'Aja Burch FR-1 Emporia St. 1:12.42 1:04.59 1:05.24 53.50 48.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 55.21 1:08.56 42.47 44.29 1:00.67
17 Destiny Lassiter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:13.24 45.54 1:04.01 1:00.31 1:01.54
21 Faith Millner FR-1 Coffeyville CC 54.88 1:04.23 1:11.72 1:03.61 1:02.36
26 Ella Jett FR-1 Central Missouri 1:09.45 1:01.09 54.02 1:03.66 1:04.30
30 Yoland Boyce Senior Unattached 1:05.88 55.69 53.65 1:13.35 1:07.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 1:14.13 58.83 59.42
12 Daizy Solir SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.65 59.15 44.37
14 Hollie Marlow JR-3 Emporia St. 59.31 59.31 45.67
15 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:05.16 59.78 1:10.54
19 Haley Sampson FR-1 Missouri Western 1:09.47 1:02.02 1:15.05
25 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 1:13.82 1:04.19 59.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nikiwe Mongwe SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.90
6 Maddie O'Neill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 58.02
7 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 58.09
8 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 58.10
10 Madison Hicks JR-3 Southwest Baptist 58.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chardae Overstreet JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:04.66 39.24 55.26 43.66
2 Kinleigh Hall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:01.93 1:10.86 55.79 1:01.37
4 LaNea Wallace JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:06.55 42.50 55.92 43.62
5 Jana Shawver SR-4 Central Missouri 1:00.62 1:02.93 57.73 54.85
9 Matti Price SO-2 Pittsburg St. 41.89 44.79 58.17 1:15.63
13 Tamera Rhode SR-4 Missouri State 1:13.49 1:00.45 59.26 1:01.04