April 8, 2023
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelie Henderson SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:42.43
2 Lilah Genel FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:43.84
3 Katie Bean JR-3 Central Missouri 4:44.23
4 Kayanna Gaines SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:46.14
5 Cynthia Togom SR-4 Central Missouri 4:49.08
6 Annie McCord SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:49.52
7 Riley Vickrey JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:50.32
8 Jenari Lopez JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:50.48
9 Cami Roy SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:51.15
10 Tessa Valdivia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:54.79
11 Kenzie Bergman JR-3 Central Missouri 4:55.21
12 Adrien Martens FR-1 Missouri State 4:57.54
13 Tayler Williams FR-1 Emporia St. 4:57.93
14 Shelby Kihega FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:58.80
15 Grace Buschling FR-1 Missouri State 5:01.69
16 Kari Sosa   UA-Fort Smith 5:02.05
17 Natalie Clayton JR-3 Missouri State 5:02.76
18 Hailey Secrest FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:03.38
19 Abby Kinney SO-2 Missouri Western 5:04.11
20 Mihane Nambara FR-1 Missouri State 5:08.50
21 Irina Honc SO-2 Emporia St. 5:09.05
22 Alana Bundy FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:10.07
23 Catherine Lyon SO-2 Emporia St. 5:14.03
24 Kaitlynn Franks JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:18.44
25 Emma Morton FR-1 John Brown 5:23.27
26 Mercy Dement JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:23.97
27 Samantha Slife FR-1 Baker 5:26.66
28 Quincy Efurd   UA-Fort Smith 5:28.78
29 Avery Edwards JR-3 John Brown 5:30.37
30 Saylor Vera   UA-Fort Smith 5:31.25
31 Shaddy Gonzalez   UA-Fort Smith 5:32.07
32 Olivia Scates SO-2 John Brown 5:32.25
33 Emma Brown SO-2 John Brown 5:44.57
34 Lainee Stiver SR-4 John Brown 5:48.92
35 Naia Shepherd FR-1 John Brown 5:51.41
36 Ellie Barnard FR-1 Baker 5:54.68
37 Lexie Scheufler FR-1 John Brown 5:58.10
38 Kailey Pentz   UA-Fort Smith 5:58.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Samantha Slife FR-1 Baker 6:25.46 6:22.20 4:05.00 6:02.60 5:26.66 4:37.67 5:07.06
29 Avery Edwards JR-3 John Brown 4:34.21 4:07.78 3:57.87 4:44.12 5:30.37 6:33.14 4:11.09
30 Saylor Vera   UA-Fort Smith 6:37.50 4:51.50 5:24.63 6:40.82 5:31.25 4:44.88 4:15.07
31 Shaddy Gonzalez   UA-Fort Smith 6:18.56 6:55.09 5:35.39 4:38.94 5:32.07 6:31.85 5:28.75
32 Olivia Scates SO-2 John Brown 6:08.80 7:11.93 5:42.22 4:02.55 5:32.25 5:02.35 6:28.74
34 Lainee Stiver SR-4 John Brown 5:07.05 4:28.67 7:02.20 7:30.11 5:48.92 4:32.16 4:18.20
35 Naia Shepherd FR-1 John Brown 4:41.13 5:51.41 6:12.50 4:37.62 5:51.41 5:12.76 5:19.79
36 Ellie Barnard FR-1 Baker 7:33.99 7:41.09 4:11.83 5:01.48 5:54.68 6:40.79 5:33.40
38 Kailey Pentz   UA-Fort Smith 7:42.93 7:32.17 5:40.92 4:57.86 5:58.86 5:19.39 6:06.04
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Tayler Williams FR-1 Emporia St. 4:57.93
16 Kari Sosa   UA-Fort Smith 5:02.05
17 Natalie Clayton JR-3 Missouri State 5:02.76
19 Abby Kinney SO-2 Missouri Western 5:04.11
20 Mihane Nambara FR-1 Missouri State 5:08.50
21 Irina Honc SO-2 Emporia St. 5:09.05
22 Alana Bundy FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:10.07
23 Catherine Lyon SO-2 Emporia St. 5:14.03
24 Kaitlynn Franks JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:18.44
25 Emma Morton FR-1 John Brown 5:23.27
26 Mercy Dement JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:23.97
28 Quincy Efurd   UA-Fort Smith 5:28.78
33 Emma Brown SO-2 John Brown 5:44.57
37 Lexie Scheufler FR-1 John Brown 5:58.10
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelie Henderson SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:42.43 5:02.20 3:45.95 4:33.96 5:55.87 4:08.54
2 Lilah Genel FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:43.84 5:06.55 3:44.24 4:12.62 3:47.08 5:34.94
3 Katie Bean JR-3 Central Missouri 4:44.23 5:15.50 5:52.45 5:04.13 4:27.18 5:58.13
4 Kayanna Gaines SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:46.14 5:23.34 5:26.20 3:31.75 4:49.01 4:43.28
5 Cynthia Togom SR-4 Central Missouri 4:49.08 4:40.41 4:25.96 4:40.41 5:15.10 5:49.79
6 Annie McCord SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:49.52 4:52.42 3:54.52 3:31.35 3:31.35 5:01.10
7 Riley Vickrey JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:50.32 5:04.84 4:32.90 4:15.49 5:04.84 4:38.71
8 Jenari Lopez JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:50.48 5:10.82 4:59.20 4:18.53 4:06.91 3:55.29
9 Cami Roy SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:51.15 4:54.07 5:40.65 4:33.69 3:23.81 3:47.10
10 Tessa Valdivia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:54.79 4:07.63 3:35.20 4:22.37 4:04.68 3:46.99
11 Kenzie Bergman JR-3 Central Missouri 4:55.21 4:16.84 4:07.98 3:38.46 5:54.26 3:47.32
12 Adrien Martens FR-1 Missouri State 4:57.54 5:15.40 3:49.11 4:54.57 5:57.05 6:14.90
14 Shelby Kihega FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:58.80 4:22.95 5:31.67 5:46.61 4:25.94 6:10.52
15 Grace Buschling FR-1 Missouri State 5:01.69 5:40.91 5:04.71 4:52.64 4:46.61 5:49.96
18 Hailey Secrest FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:03.38 4:33.05 4:23.94 3:47.54 3:32.37 4:48.21