April 28-29, 2023
|
Rio Grande - Rio Grande, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA USCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 8.84 10.64 12.88 11.28 10.11 12.35 10
2 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 14.03 10.87 8.92 8.05 10.33 10.00 8
3 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 10.45 10.88 9.14 14.04 10.34 12.84 6
4 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 11.41 11.07 11.96 7.86 14.28 7.86 5
5 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 12.98 11.38 10.47 10.93 8.99 8.43 4
6 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 14.35 11.57 12.15 12.96 13.31 13.43 3
  Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 7.79 10.67 11.95 8.97 12.17 10.03 7.58 0.3
2 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 12.06 10.86 12.06 11.08 12.93 10.00 11.41 1.5
3 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 8.37 10.86 9.78 11.95 12.06 7.93 12.28 0.7
4 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 9.28 10.91 12.66 9.82 8.84 9.71 13.42 1.1
5 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 9.57 10.87 10.98 8.81 7.61 12.07 12.07 1.5
6 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 13.07 10.98 9.89 11.31 8.90 11.20 8.46 0.3
7 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 9.46 10.99 9.13 13.41 9.35 10.55 9.46 0.7
8 Tanner Gibson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11.67 11.01 12.89 14.21 13.11 10.35 14.32 1.1
9 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 13.53 11.09 10.98 8.10 14.09 9.43 12.54 0.3
10 Ahmad Benford JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.62 11.17 14.53 9.72 14.53 12.07 9.72 0.7
11 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 11.17 11.28 12.19 9.25 12.41 9.93 9.48 1.5
12 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 13.46 11.31 11.54 13.92 13.01 14.03 12.90 1.5
13 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 10.16 11.41 10.39 10.39 9.70 10.84 9.82 1.1
14 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 8.11 11.41 9.59 11.98 13.24 10.16 13.13 1.1
15 DeQuay Canton JR-3 Carlow 11.01 11.46 12.84 14.10 8.37 9.97 11.12 0.3
16 Amir Harris FR-1 Rio Grande 9.20 11.49 8.39 10.57 9.20 10.00 12.99 0.7
17 Donovan Wright FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.52 11.59 15.07 10.78 10.78 10.20 10.09 1.1
18 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 8.26 11.63 13.03 12.68 8.49 10.94 12.68 0.7
19 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 10.37 11.65 8.86 11.30 9.91 12.12 11.89 1.5
20 Zachary Arnold FR-1 Indiana East 14.81 11.75 11.28 10.93 10.70 15.16 14.34 0.3
21 Devon Hill JR-3 Alice Lloyd 14.60 12.06 11.22 14.23 9.41 14.72 10.98 0.7
22 Gerald Estep JR-3 Alice Lloyd 15.08 12.16 8.52 11.07 13.74 14.60 9.00 0.3
23 Jaryn Patterson FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.35 13.27 16.33 10.49 10.35 17.26 10.09 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 11.57 10.15 11.13 11.02 9.93 10.91 9.28
8 Tanner Gibson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.67 7.71 12.45 8.48 11.12 11.01 10.68
13 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 10.04 12.78 12.67 11.30 10.73 11.41 12.78
14 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 11.41 10.96 14.72 11.30 10.16 11.41 13.24
17 Donovan Wright FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.70 11.48 10.67 8.70 9.39 11.59 13.10
23 Jaryn Patterson FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.67 16.46 10.22 14.20 12.74 13.27 13.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 10.86
5 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 10.87
11 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 11.28
12 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 11.31
19 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 11.65
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 11.62 9.24 14.12 9.67 10.86 12.38
7 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 11.10 10.88 7.70 10.33 10.99 9.13
10 Ahmad Benford JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.19 8.16 14.53 14.41 11.17 9.83
16 Amir Harris FR-1 Rio Grande 10.92 11.38 8.39 10.00 11.49 9.08
18 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 11.98 10.35 10.24 9.42 11.63 11.75
21 Devon Hill JR-3 Alice Lloyd 10.26 14.96 13.75 11.34 12.06 14.11
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 13.77 8.65 8.54 13.66 10.67
6 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 11.09 13.51 7.80 8.90 10.98
9 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 8.54 12.76 10.10 11.09 11.09
15 DeQuay Canton JR-3 Carlow 13.41 10.32 10.78 11.69 11.46
20 Zachary Arnold FR-1 Indiana East 13.05 8.23 9.40 10.46 11.75
22 Gerald Estep JR-3 Alice Lloyd 11.92 10.46 10.10 11.19 12.16

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 16.85 23.33 22.25 18.58 17.07 22.47 21.60 10
2 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 24.81 24.15 22.61 16.91 21.08 28.10 21.95 8
3 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 19.82 25.77 18.94 25.11 18.28 28.63 22.02 6
4 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 25.88 18.14 28.10 16.59 27.43 15.93 22.12 5
5 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 28.95 28.73 18.18 15.71 24.46 26.03 22.44 4
6 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 25.99 27.35 18.99 15.82 18.08 25.99 22.60 3
7 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 28.72 20.91 25.50 16.08 28.26 25.50 22.97 2
8 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 17.93 25.38 20.96 22.59 19.56 16.30 23.28 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 20.23 21.98 27.48 20.67 0.1
2 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 26.92 22.06 17.65 18.09 +0.0
3 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 25.92 22.15 27.69 17.28 0.2
4 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 28.44 22.39 16.57 15.90 -0.6
5 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 17.01 22.38 27.31 25.07 0.2
6 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 18.40 22.44 15.71 27.61 0.1
7 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 24.97 22.70 27.70 25.20 -0.6
8 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 22.49 22.71 17.94 22.03 +0.0
9 Tanner Gibson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 23.79 22.87 24.25 24.93 +0.0
10 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 24.39 23.01 23.93 23.93 -0.6
11 Amir Harris FR-1 Rio Grande 27.38 23.60 24.78 18.88 -0.6
12 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.65 23.63 25.05 22.22 0.1
13 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 18.96 23.70 21.57 22.99 0.2
14 Declan Armistead FR-1 Brescia 26.60 23.75 17.34 24.70 +0.0
15 Clay Brubaker SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 30.88 23.75 18.77 26.13 0.2
16 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 29.75 23.80 29.99 29.28 +0.0
17 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 25.75 24.06 22.38 17.09 -0.6
18 Zachary Arnold FR-1 Indiana East 22.46 24.15 23.43 18.36 0.2
19 Kenny Wilburn SO-2 Alice Lloyd 31.49 24.22 20.11 27.86 0.1
20 Braydon Lake SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 25.70 24.71 18.54 19.52 -0.6
21 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 28.78 25.02 19.77 21.27 0.1
22 Fabio Inaba SR-4 Rio Grande 31.23 25.39 31.49 20.06 -0.6
23 Lance Barnett FR-1 Ohio Christian 17.96 25.65 28.73 30.53 0.1
24 Devon Hill JR-3 Alice Lloyd 18.63 25.87 30.27 18.37 +0.0
25 Jeb Jordan FR-1 Carlow 26.36 26.36 27.42 22.67 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 21.98
6 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 22.44
12 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.63
19 Kenny Wilburn SO-2 Alice Lloyd 24.22
21 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 25.02
23 Lance Barnett FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 22.15
5 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 22.38
13 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 23.70
15 Clay Brubaker SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 23.75
18 Zachary Arnold FR-1 Indiana East 24.15
25 Jeb Jordan FR-1 Carlow 26.36
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 23.17 24.71 21.18 22.06
8 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 19.76 20.90 24.08 22.71
9 Tanner Gibson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 20.82 16.24 27.45 22.87
14 Declan Armistead FR-1 Brescia 19.00 23.28 23.52 23.75
16 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 23.80 29.52 24.04 23.80
24 Devon Hill JR-3 Alice Lloyd 31.05 18.89 27.17 25.87
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 22.39 18.59 25.75 26.20 23.29 20.38 20.60
7 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 22.70 24.29 27.93 28.83 27.02 18.62 19.98
10 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 23.01 26.93 17.95 21.40 19.33 26.24 19.79
11 Amir Harris FR-1 Rio Grande 23.60 28.56 17.47 17.70 22.19 21.24 17.70
17 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 24.06 17.09 22.62 23.34 31.04 23.82 19.97
20 Braydon Lake SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 24.71 22.74 29.90 28.17 25.21 20.51 27.68
22 Fabio Inaba SR-4 Rio Grande 25.39 19.55 21.84 24.63 31.23 19.81 24.38

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 48.53 41.74 56.78 51.93 48.53 37.37 10
2 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 50.24 1:03.31 36.68 58.28 43.21 36.18 8
3 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 50.35 1:04.45 47.84 37.26 1:05.46 45.32 6
4 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 50.47 55.02 50.47 42.40 1:01.58 56.53 5
5 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 50.47 1:04.10 41.89 1:04.61 1:05.11 37.86 4
6 Jazaiah Douglas FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 50.92 1:02.64 53.98 57.54 51.43 51.43 3
7 Toby Wright SO-2 Point Park 50.96 40.26 1:04.21 55.04 1:05.74 45.36 2
8 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 51.28 44.62 44.10 48.72 40.52 44.62 1
9 Clay Brubaker SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 51.34 1:03.15 35.94 55.45 51.34 54.94 -
10 Kenny Wilburn SO-2 Alice Lloyd 51.42 52.97 51.42 59.65 1:02.74 42.68 -
11 Declan Armistead FR-1 Brescia 51.82 58.56 38.87 1:04.78 37.83 57.52 -
12 Tyler Hare JR-3 Point Park 51.87 58.62 58.10 37.35 36.31 46.69 -
13 Rico Ortiz FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 52.25 37.10 53.30 53.30 37.62 48.07 -
14 Isaiah Belcher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 53.01 54.60 45.59 38.17 1:00.97 54.60 -
15 Ivan Martinez JR-3 WVU Tech 53.71 50.49 46.19 48.34 57.47 55.86 -
16 AJ Ludwig SO-2 Indiana East 54.20 1:03.42 43.91 58.00 48.24 50.95 -
17 Britt Lawson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 54.72 1:01.29 1:09.50 54.72 43.23 1:11.14 -
18 Bowen Workman SO-2 Midway 55.02 1:08.23 51.17 1:03.83 54.47 54.47 -
19 Lance Barnett FR-1 Ohio Christian 57.85 1:12.32 59.59 1:00.17 1:09.42 1:12.32 -
20 Jeb Jordan FR-1 Carlow 1:04.44 50.27 48.98 58.64 45.76 1:15.40 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Britt Lawson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 48.70 1:07.31 49.80 54.72 1:02.93 -
18 Bowen Workman SO-2 Midway 1:11.53 59.43 39.62 55.02 1:06.03 -
19 Lance Barnett FR-1 Ohio Christian 43.39 1:11.74 47.44 57.85 1:13.47 -
20 Jeb Jordan FR-1 Carlow 1:07.67 58.64 47.69 1:04.44 1:02.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Toby Wright SO-2 Point Park 50.96 57.08 43.32 2
10 Kenny Wilburn SO-2 Alice Lloyd 51.42 46.80 1:02.74 -
11 Declan Armistead FR-1 Brescia 51.82 59.60 54.42 -
12 Tyler Hare JR-3 Point Park 51.87 1:01.73 42.02 -
13 Rico Ortiz FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 52.25 43.37 47.03 -
14 Isaiah Belcher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 53.01 51.42 49.83 -
15 Ivan Martinez JR-3 WVU Tech 53.71 45.12 57.47 -
16 AJ Ludwig SO-2 Indiana East 54.20 1:01.79 1:02.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dakota Owens SR-4 Alice Lloyd 48.53 10
2 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 50.24 8
3 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 50.35 6
4 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 50.47 5
5 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 50.47 4
6 Jazaiah Douglas FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 50.92 3
8 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 51.28 1
9 Clay Brubaker SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 51.34 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 2:24.78 1:33.89 2:07.82 1:53.11 1:53.11 1:38.41 1:48.59 10
2 Chance Klipstine SR-4 Indiana East 2:25.41 1:49.91 1:54.49 1:35.03 1:54.49 2:00.22 1:35.03 8
3 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:35.48 1:28.58 1:30.88 1:37.78 1:55.03 1:40.08 2:07.69 6
4 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 1:55.27 2:03.42 1:38.97 1:41.30 1:56.43 1:51.78 2:15.06 5
5 Kyle Lightner JR-3 Rio Grande 1:57.46 2:12.73 2:16.26 2:25.65 1:57.46 1:43.37 1:52.77 4
6 Evan Caldwell JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:35.05 2:24.95 2:09.51 2:11.88 1:58.81 1:29.11 2:19.01 3
7 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 1:47.91 1:35.92 2:03.50 2:17.89 1:59.90 2:31.08 1:23.93 2
8 Erick Gallardo Cortes FR-1 Indiana East 2:10.95 2:09.74 2:26.56 2:18.15 2:00.13 1:30.10 2:20.56 1
9 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 1:44.14 2:21.68 1:33.24 2:08.36 2:01.09 2:20.47 1:51.41 -
10 Gerrick Sheffer FR-1 Brescia 1:51.92 1:33.27 1:41.97 2:16.79 2:04.35 1:35.75 2:36.68 -
11 Anthony Hidalgo SR-4 Alice Lloyd 2:25.48 1:45.35 2:35.51 2:34.26 2:05.41 2:09.18 2:40.53 -
12 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 1:42.24 1:32.14 2:42.83 2:30.21 2:06.22 2:30.21 2:40.30 -
13 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 1:56.26 1:51.21 1:53.74 1:52.47 2:06.37 2:21.54 2:16.48 -
14 Caden Lechner FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:12.88 2:02.66 2:42.27 2:20.55 2:07.77 2:11.61 2:18.00 -
15 Bryce Stateler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:21.00 1:39.98 1:38.70 2:41.51 2:08.18 1:38.70 2:00.49 -
16 Isaiah Kanable FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:06.87 2:12.15 2:21.40 1:56.30 2:12.15 2:00.26 2:02.90 -
17 Ivan Martinez JR-3 WVU Tech 1:49.66 2:21.99 2:31.83 2:50.11 2:20.58 2:09.34 1:41.22 -
18 Ethan Tomasso FR-1 Midway 2:37.63 1:38.52 2:39.04 2:10.89 2:20.74 1:55.41 2:51.71 -
19 Samuel Whitcomb FR-1 WVU Tech 2:15.49 2:46.87 2:36.89 2:14.07 2:22.62 3:05.41 2:41.16 -
20 James Barrow SR-4 Brescia 2:24.80 2:23.36 3:03.90 2:03.08 2:24.80 2:19.01 2:36.39 -
21 Juan Delgado-Vasquez SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:48.64 2:25.88 2:32.09 1:50.19 2:35.19 2:07.26 1:56.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Gerrick Sheffer FR-1 Brescia 2:31.71 1:50.68 2:00.62 2:04.35 2:01.87 -
11 Anthony Hidalgo SR-4 Alice Lloyd 2:38.02 1:52.87 1:49.11 2:05.41 2:26.73 -
13 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 1:56.26 1:36.05 2:11.43 2:06.37 1:49.95 -
14 Caden Lechner FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:39.66 2:06.50 2:46.11 2:07.77 1:56.27 -
15 Bryce Stateler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:41.51 2:14.59 2:44.07 2:08.18 2:01.78 -
16 Isaiah Kanable FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:52.33 2:31.98 1:51.01 2:12.15 2:02.90 -
17 Ivan Martinez JR-3 WVU Tech 2:40.27 2:34.64 2:41.67 2:20.58 2:45.89 -
18 Ethan Tomasso FR-1 Midway 2:19.34 2:02.45 2:53.11 2:20.74 2:27.78 -
19 Samuel Whitcomb FR-1 WVU Tech 1:39.84 1:58.38 1:44.12 2:22.62 2:11.21 -
20 James Barrow SR-4 Brescia 1:57.29 1:48.60 2:56.66 2:24.80 2:40.73 -
21 Juan Delgado-Vasquez SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:20.20 2:50.71 2:19.68 2:35.19 3:18.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 2:13.47 1:53.11 10
2 Chance Klipstine SR-4 Indiana East 1:39.61 1:54.49 8
3 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:38.93 1:55.03 6
4 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 2:18.56 1:56.43 5
5 Kyle Lightner JR-3 Rio Grande 1:44.54 1:57.46 4
6 Evan Caldwell JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:24.95 1:58.81 3
7 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 1:33.53 1:59.90 2
8 Erick Gallardo Cortes FR-1 Indiana East 2:08.54 2:00.13 1
9 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 1:40.51 2:01.09 -
12 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 2:06.22 2:06.22 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Jenkins FR-1 Rio Grande 3:51.49 4:37.30 4:01.13 3:37.02 10
2 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 3:51.58 4:35.01 4:01.23 3:12.99 8
3 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 4:33.69 3:05.72 4:04.36 3:44.82 6
4 Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 5:01.67 3:45.02 4:07.27 3:02.98 5
5 Thomas Chapman SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:22.43 5:06.99 4:07.57 4:00.15 4
6 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 3:57.91 3:00.31 4:10.43 3:20.35 3
7 Danuel Persinger SO-2 Rio Grande 3:47.39 3:37.28 4:12.65 5:03.18 2
8 Kyle Stanley FR-1 Indiana East 5:22.73 4:46.87 4:16.13 4:36.62 1
9 Bryce Stateler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:43.28 5:01.30 4:17.52 4:20.10 -
10 Gerrick Sheffer FR-1 Brescia 4:17.50 3:02.07 4:20.10 4:35.71 -
11 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 5:36.67 3:15.74 4:20.98 4:26.20 -
12 Alec Smith JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:21.02 3:07.92 4:20.99 3:15.75 -
13 Payton Herron SO-2 Ohio Christian 4:31.86 5:06.17 4:23.94 4:58.26 -
14 Isaiah Kanable FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:48.40 3:48.40 4:28.70 3:37.65 -
15 Cameron Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 3:55.56 5:18.70 4:37.13 5:18.70 -
16 Braeden Heaton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:59.26 5:18.08 4:41.48 4:30.22 -
17 Austin Setty JR-3 Rio Grande 3:29.18 4:05.93 4:42.67 4:31.37 -
18 Ethan Tomasso FR-1 Midway 5:12.17 3:47.04 4:43.79 5:23.52 -
19 Christian Saffouri FR-1 WVU Tech 5:51.13 6:08.40 4:47.81 5:51.13 -
20 James Barrow SR-4 Brescia 4:47.80 4:41.81 4:59.79 4:35.81 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Jenkins FR-1 Rio Grande 15:14.13 10
2 Mylan Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 15:16.97 8
3 Josiah Kocis SO-2 Midway 15:31.66 6
4 Tucker Burris FR-1 Indiana East 15:38.58 5
5 Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 15:42.13 4
6 Richard Bower FR-1 Indiana East 15:46.22 3
7 Cameron Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 15:49.43 2
8 Danuel Persinger SO-2 Rio Grande 15:51.60 1
9 Luis Saldana JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 15:55.50 -
10 Corry Mientkiewicz JR-3 Ohio Christian 15:57.89 -
11 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 16:04.72 -
12 Nathan Lozoya JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 16:09.37 -
13 Joshua Gosselin FR-1 Point Park 16:15.10 -
14 Cyrus Felger SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 16:21.39 -
15 Jason Springer SO-2 Rio Grande 16:39.27 -
16 John Dyar SO-2 Point Park 16:46.23 -
17 Jordan Kullen FR-1 Point Park 17:18.48 -
18 Nathan McIntyre JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 17:35.91 -
19 Nicholas Greer SO-2 Brescia 18:25.91 -
20 Garrett Carver FR-1 Ohio Christian 18:39.48 -
21 Brody Kurz FR-1 Brescia 18:58.29 -
  Nathan Morton SR-4 WVU Tech DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mylan Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 39:14.38 32:09.82 10
2 Josiah Kocis SO-2 Midway 38:06.22 32:17.47 8
3 Tucker Burris FR-1 Indiana East 26:36.88 33:16.09 6
4 Kyle Stanley FR-1 Indiana East 23:58.96 33:46.70 5
5 Cyrus Felger SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 40:07.70 34:00.42 4
6 Joshua Gosselin FR-1 Point Park 38:52.98 34:06.47 3
7 Jason Springer SO-2 Rio Grande 28:20.02 34:08.21 2
8 Nathan Lozoya JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 42:24.92 34:12.35 1
9 Luis Saldana JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 26:24.49 35:12.65 -
10 John Dyar SO-2 Point Park 36:42.72 35:38.56 -
  Dominic Zucco JR-3 Point Park FS FS -

Men's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 27:03.90 24:27.76 33:34.26 23:25.30 19:15.47 30:11.27 26:01.44 10
2 Nick Anders SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 20:14.31 24:23.82 36:02.46 19:24.41 26:53.53 19:24.41 27:43.43 8
3 Samuel Whitcomb FR-1 WVU Tech 35:04.95 28:57.42 26:43.77 33:24.71 32:17.89 24:30.12 27:50.59 6
4 Ethan Carmean SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 25:22.98 26:14.90 27:24.13 25:40.29 35:46.02 35:11.41 28:50.66 5
5 Austin Wenta FR-1 Indiana East 30:09.33 23:11.80 25:30.98 26:05.77 31:36.32 37:24.27 28:59.74 4
6 Tristan Janey SR-4 Rio Grande 39:05.70 36:15.45 30:53.86 39:24.62 27:06.86 22:04.19 31:31.69 3
7 Ivan Martinez JR-3 WVU Tech 27:46.01 27:46.01 23:53.55 39:04.04 41:19.65 40:40.90 32:17.22 2

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Huntyr Butler FR-1 Rio Grande 14.71 10.20 14.56 17.04 10
2 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 19.32 17.17 15.33 10.74 8
3 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 10.95 14.80 15.41 12.49 6
4 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 12.76 20.73 15.94 18.97 5
5 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 15.09 17.66 16.05 14.29 4
6 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 16.78 11.94 16.13 15.33 3
7 Michael Miller FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 20.34 12.59 16.14 17.27 2
8 Jonah Hartman JR-3 Point Park 20.06 15.13 16.44 16.12 1

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 55.96 55.40 45.33 56.52 1:11.63 10
2 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 57.61 1:03.38 45.52 57.61 43.79 8
3 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 59.15 1:16.90 1:06.84 1:01.52 1:12.76 6
4 Chase McClay JR-3 Rio Grande 1:00.48 1:08.95 1:06.53 1:11.98 49.60 5
5 Huntyr Butler FR-1 Rio Grande 1:00.61 53.34 1:16.37 47.28 1:07.89 4
6 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 1:00.70 1:10.42 58.88 1:17.09 49.78 3
7 Andre Harless JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:01.51 1:11.36 56.59 49.21 1:14.43 2
8 Michael Miller FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:02.20 1:02.20 59.09 49.76 1:18.38 1
9 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 1:02.77 1:10.93 51.48 46.45 1:20.98 -
10 Gerald Estep JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:04.39 1:02.46 58.60 45.72 1:19.85 -
11 Braydon Lake SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:05.67 1:23.40 1:14.21 1:03.70 1:03.05 -
12 Avery Jenkins JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:06.79 1:03.45 1:21.49 58.78 1:15.48 -
13 Abbott Church FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:09.38 1:23.95 1:17.02 1:14.24 54.81 -
14 Jonah Hartman JR-3 Point Park 1:13.93 1:31.68 1:17.63 1:17.63 1:28.72 -
15 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 1:22.83 1:41.88 1:41.06 1:40.23 57.98 -
  Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 55.96 55.96 10
4 Chase McClay JR-3 Rio Grande 47.18 1:00.48 5
13 Abbott Church FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 49.96 1:09.38 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Andre Harless JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:01.51 2
9 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 1:02.77 -
10 Gerald Estep JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:04.39 -
12 Avery Jenkins JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:06.79 -
14 Jonah Hartman JR-3 Point Park 1:13.93 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 48.97 57.61 57.61 1:10.29 48.97 1:05.10 8
3 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 55.60 45.55 59.15 50.28 1:06.25 1:01.52 6
5 Huntyr Butler FR-1 Rio Grande 1:18.19 52.73 1:00.61 1:06.07 1:16.37 1:09.71 4
6 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 1:14.67 49.78 1:00.70 46.14 51.60 56.46 3
8 Michael Miller FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:05.31 1:09.67 1:02.20 1:10.29 55.98 50.39 1
11 Braydon Lake SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:20.12 46.63 1:05.67 1:11.58 53.85 1:24.72 -
15 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 1:44.37 1:18.69 1:22.83 1:25.32 1:19.52 1:24.49 -
  Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 9:40.49 10
2 Richard Bower FR-1 Indiana East 10:02.10 8
3 Nathan Morton SR-4 WVU Tech 10:14.00 6
4 John Ziegler SR-4 Point Park 10:20.62 5
5 Payton Herron SO-2 Ohio Christian 10:29.74 4
6 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 10:44.24 3
7 Jordan Kullen FR-1 Point Park 10:49.52 2
8 Caden Shumaker SO-2 Indiana East 10:59.62 1
9 Caden Lechner FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:02.11 -
10 Dixon Minton JR-3 Indiana East 11:07.63 -
  Kyle Thibideau FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNF -
  Caleb Vogl SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Point Park Jacoreyus Demps, Damir Lomax, Juan Barrera, Daimere Stephens-Stewar 35.05 53.82 36.72 41.72 52.15 10
2 Carlow Bryan Pan, DeQuay Canton, Shajit Pokwal, Tyhir Royster 47.19 34.75 55.35 42.90 46.77 8
3 Rio Grande Nathaniel Davis, Daunevyn Woodson, Amir Harris, Huntyr Butler 44.82 42.21 39.16 43.51 47.43 6
4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Donovan Wright, Xavier Rahe, Luke Frey, Ahmad Benford 53.46 32.87 41.63 43.82 48.64 5
5 Midway Jastin Proctor, Montez Moore, Latavian Hamilton, Abdul Salaah 55.32 38.20 35.56 43.90 35.56 4
6 Indiana East Alex Bertsch, Rex Kirchenstein, Zachary Arnold, Tristan Thomas 39.84 54.61 45.21 44.76 35.81 3
7 Indiana Kokomo Clay Brubaker, Tanner Gibson, Julian Wallace, Rico Ortiz 47.95 40.57 53.94 46.10 52.56 2

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Kokomo Clay Brubaker, Drew Caldwell, Rico Ortiz, Julian Wallace 2:52.66 3:59.69 3:23.12 3:06.87 3:45.47 3:23.12 2:30.31 10
2 Point Park Darnell Clemm, Elijah James, Tyler Hare, Toby Wright 3:53.03 4:17.56 3:24.41 3:22.37 3:12.15 4:11.43 2:45.58 8
3 Indiana East AJ Ludwig, Chance Klipstine, DeAndre Hall, Rex Kirchenstein 2:54.15 3:25.62 3:29.81 3:54.99 3:02.54 4:18.07 3:23.52 6
4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Jazaiah Douglas, Alec Smith, Timothy Lueking, Xavier Rahe 3:39.13 2:27.49 3:30.70 3:30.70 4:00.20 3:28.60 4:27.59 5
5 Rio Grande Hunter Blagg, Kyle Lightner, Huntyr Butler, Chase McClay 3:03.86 2:44.84 3:31.33 2:36.39 3:58.81 2:38.50 4:11.49 4
6 Brescia Talon Hutto, Gerrick Sheffer, Declan Armistead, Nicholas Greer 3:56.57 3:52.23 3:37.03 3:28.35 4:35.63 4:07.42 4:26.95 3
7 Midway Montez Moore, Bowen Workman, Hunter Belville, Abdul Salaah 4:32.53 4:04.19 3:38.02 3:27.12 3:11.86 4:36.89 4:15.09 2
8 Alice Lloyd Kenny Wilburn, Britt Lawson, Gerald Estep, Dakota Owens 2:48.08 4:21.94 3:38.28 4:08.84 3:47.02 3:09.91 2:43.71 1
9 Carlow Tyhir Royster, Shajit Pokwal, Nate Thomas, Bryan Pan 4:29.56 3:41.35 3:39.15 2:37.79 3:54.49 3:58.88 2:35.60 -
10 Ohio Christian Evan Caldwell, Lance Barnett, Payton Herron, Corry Mientkiewicz 4:32.87 3:30.75 3:41.84 4:12.90 4:19.56 4:41.74 2:55.26 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Rio Grande Blagg, Lightner, Butler, McClay 3:31.33 4
8 Alice Lloyd Wilburn, Lawson, Estep, Owens 3:38.28 1
10 Ohio Christian Caldwell, Barnett, Herron, Mientkiewicz 3:41.84 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Kokomo Brubaker, Caldwell, Ortiz, Wallace 3:23.12 2:30.31 10
2 Point Park Clemm, James, Hare, Wright 3:24.41 2:23.09 8
3 Indiana East Ludwig, Klipstine, Hall, Kirchenstein 3:29.81 4:18.07 6
4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Douglas, Smith, Lueking, Rahe 3:30.70 3:05.42 5
6 Brescia Hutto, Sheffer, Armistead, Greer 3:37.03 3:13.16 3
7 Midway Moore, Workman, Belville, Salaah 3:38.02 3:20.58 2
9 Carlow Royster, Pokwal, Thomas, Pan 3:39.15 3:15.05 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Point Park Treven Carter, Elijah James, Deven Carter, Ramiro Ulunque 7:57.04 6:31.18 9:13.37 6:50.26 7:47.50 8:11.36 10:01.07 10
2 Indiana East Teagen Rodriguez, DeAndre Hall, Erick Gallardo Cortes, Chance Klipstine 8:01.94 8:35.68 9:23.87 7:52.31 5:37.36 7:52.31 9:57.61 8
3 Rio Grande Austin Setty, Tyler Jenkins, Kyle Lightner, Matthew Spetnagel 8:05.96 7:17.37 10:31.75 8:01.10 10:26.89 7:22.23 7:02.79 6
4 Indiana Kokomo Julian Wallace, Cyrus Felger, Bryce Jennings, Drew Caldwell 8:12.37 8:17.30 8:02.53 8:17.30 6:58.52 10:30.24 7:28.06 5
5 Ohio Christian Evan Caldwell, Korban Cominsky, Payton Herron, Corry Mientkiewicz 8:19.76 7:14.80 6:34.81 10:19.71 9:54.72 7:49.78 5:54.83 4
6 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Thomas Chapman, Alec Smith, Braeden Heaton, Evan Adams 8:53.18 9:30.51 11:01.15 6:13.23 6:34.56 8:10.53 9:25.17 3
7 Midway Hunter Belville, Ethan Tomasso, Bowen Workman, Josiah Kocis 9:21.92 10:51.83 7:23.92 7:29.54 8:53.83 10:34.97 7:29.54 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 1.90m 6' 2.75" 10
2 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 1.90m 6' 2.75" 8
3 Huntyr Butler FR-1 Rio Grande 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
4 Gerald Bentley JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5
5 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 1.80m 5' 10.75" 3.5
5 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1.80m 5' 10.75" 3.5
7 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2
8 Montez Moore JR-3 Midway 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1
9 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
10 Chris Armstead FR-1 Midway 1.70m 5' 7" -
10 Abbott Church FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1.70m 5' 7" -
10 Casey Doerr FR-1 Rio Grande 1.70m 5' 7" -
10 Tyler Hertwig JR-3 Point Park 1.70m 5' 7" -
  Andrew Sedletzeck FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods NH NH -
  Avery Jenkins JR-3 Alice Lloyd NH NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 3.35m 5.36m 4.47m 5.50m 4.43m 14' 8" 10
2 Ethan Pierce SR-4 Brescia 4.46m 3.10m 4.25m 3.70m 4.21m 13' 11.25" 8
3 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 4.33m 3.76m 3.80m 4.37m 4.41m 12' 5.5" 6
4 Austin Ratliff SO-2 Midway 3.12m 3.34m 3.80m 4.14m 2.85m 12' 5.5" 5
5 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 4.45m 4.31m 3.50m 3.26m 3.08m 11' 5.75" 4
6 Hunter Blagg FR-1 Rio Grande 4.05m 3.18m 3.35m 4.29m 4.32m 10' 11.75" 3
  Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 7.23m 23' 8.75" 10 +0.0
2 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 6.74m 22' 1.5" 8 -0.2
3 Travis Hunt SR-4 Rio Grande 6.48m 21' 3.25" 6 1.9
4 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 6.43m 21' 1.25" 5 -1.0
5 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 6.31m 20' 8.5" 4 +0.0
6 Montez Moore JR-3 Midway 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3 1.0
7 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2 -0.6
8 Jake Cooper JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6.22m 20' 5" 1 -0.9
9 Chris Armstead FR-1 Midway 6.21m 20' 4.5" - +0.0
10 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 6.08m 19' 11.5" - +0.0
11 Luke Frey JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 0.8
11 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 0.2
13 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 5.96m 19' 6.75" - -1.9
14 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 0.5
15 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 5.84m 19' 2" - -0.4
16 Chase McClay JR-3 Rio Grande 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 1.2
16 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 5.83m 19' 1.5" - -1.0
18 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 5.75m 18' 10.5" - +0.0
19 Tristan Thomas SO-2 Indiana East 5.61m 18' 5" - -1.6
20 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 5.58m 18' 3.75" - +0.0
21 Jordan Henderson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5.48m 17' 11.75" - 0.1
  Benjamin Brown SR-4 Brescia FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Montez Moore JR-3 Midway 6.29m 5.35m 20' 7.75" 3 1.0
10 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 6.08m 5.11m 19' 11.5" - +0.0
11 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 6.05m 5.63m 19' 10.25" - 0.2
13 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 5.96m 6.32m 19' 6.75" - -1.9
14 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 5.95m 4.17m 19' 6.25" - 0.5
15 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 5.84m 7.36m 19' 2" - -0.4
16 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 5.83m 6.82m 19' 1.5" - -1.0
16 Chase McClay JR-3 Rio Grande 5.83m 4.78m 19' 1.5" - 1.2
20 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 5.58m 4.74m 18' 3.75" - +0.0
21 Jordan Henderson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5.48m 4.27m 17' 11.75" - 0.1
  Benjamin Brown SR-4 Brescia FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 7.23m 8.31m 23' 8.75" 10 +0.0
2 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 6.74m 7.08m 22' 1.5" 8 -0.2
3 Travis Hunt SR-4 Rio Grande 6.48m 6.03m 21' 3.25" 6 1.9
4 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 6.43m 6.62m 21' 1.25" 5 -1.0
5 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 6.31m 8.08m 20' 8.5" 4 +0.0
7 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6.24m 8.05m 20' 5.75" 2 -0.6
8 Jake Cooper JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6.22m 4.98m 20' 5" 1 -0.9
9 Chris Armstead FR-1 Midway 6.21m 4.60m 20' 4.5" - +0.0
11 Luke Frey JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.05m 7.26m 19' 10.25" - 0.8
18 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 5.75m 5.18m 18' 10.5" - +0.0
19 Tristan Thomas SO-2 Indiana East 5.61m 6.45m 18' 5" - -1.6

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 15.94m 14.23m 15.51m 14.09m 14.23m 10.96m 15.23m 46' 8.25" 10
2 Travis Hunt SR-4 Rio Grande 11.63m 14.81m 17.30m 11.76m 13.84m 10.66m 16.33m 45' 5" 8
3 Montez Moore JR-3 Midway 14.57m 10.70m 16.31m 10.96m 13.37m 12.43m 14.84m 43' 10.5" 6
4 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 16.91m 10.30m 15.06m 12.68m 13.21m 9.78m 10.04m 43' 4.25" 5
5 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 9.47m 14.65m 15.28m 14.90m 12.63m 13.77m 12.38m 41' 5.25" 4
6 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 15.36m 14.48m 16.37m 11.46m 12.59m 11.46m 14.23m 41' 3.75" 3
7 Leon Vann SO-2 Point Park 14.32m 10.17m 13.56m 8.79m 12.56m 13.31m 12.69m 41' 2.5" 2
8 Luke Frey JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.78m 14.27m 15.62m 14.51m 12.30m 15.13m 11.07m 40' 4.25" 1
9 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 11.79m 9.21m 14.00m 10.68m 12.28m 9.58m 15.23m 40' 3.5" -
10 Jake Cooper JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 12.06m 13.89m 9.74m 14.49m 12.18m 12.06m 8.53m 39' 11.5" -
11 Latavian Hamilton FR-1 Midway 13.77m 12.32m 14.13m 9.91m 12.08m 10.99m 14.13m 39' 7.75" -
12 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 11.25m 12.09m 9.46m 14.72m 11.97m 11.61m 11.37m 39' 3.25" -
13 Nate Thomas FR-1 Carlow 8.48m 13.04m 13.48m 9.02m 10.87m 12.50m 8.59m 35' 8" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 14.97m 14.52m 18.11m 49' 1.5" 10
2 Gabriel Wedmore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 14.85m 14.40m 16.63m 48' 8.75" 8
3 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 14.22m 12.09m 16.64m 46' 8" 6
4 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 13.74m 15.66m 15.11m 45' 1" 5
5 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 13.60m 10.34m 11.56m 44' 7.5" 4
6 Nasir Galloway JR-3 Point Park 13.42m 15.70m 14.76m 44' 0.5" 3
7 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 13.34m 15.87m 12.27m 43' 9.25" 2
8 Cooper Lytle JR-3 Point Park 12.86m 16.33m 11.19m 42' 2.25" 1
9 Haden Karshner JR-3 Rio Grande 12.58m 10.06m 12.83m 41' 3.25" -
10 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 12.50m 15.75m 13.63m 41' 0.25" -
11 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 12.43m 9.20m 10.94m 40' 9.5" -
12 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 12.36m 10.26m 15.20m 40' 6.75" -
13 Seth Ireland FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.02m 11.90m 12.62m 39' 5.25" -
14 Andrew McAnelly JR-3 Midway 11.26m 11.15m 13.40m 36' 11.5" -
15 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 10.94m 10.17m 9.08m 35' 10.75" -
16 Ryan Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 10.58m 12.48m 8.99m 34' 8.5" -
17 Rhett Berryman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10.34m 9.10m 11.27m 33' 11.25" -
18 Samuel Boblett SO-2 Alice Lloyd 9.78m 6.85m 7.53m 32' 1" -
19 Darren Griffin SO-2 Alice Lloyd 9.53m 11.05m 7.05m 31' 3.25" -
20 Jessee Wood SO-2 Brescia 9.51m 12.36m 10.37m 31' 2.5" -
21 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 9.29m 6.78m 8.36m 30' 5.75" -
22 Hunter Mason SR-4 Alice Lloyd 9.26m 10.37m 7.69m 30' 4.75" -
23 Timothy Reynolds SO-2 WVU Tech 8.16m 6.69m 10.36m 26' 9.25" -
24 Andrew Crawford SR-4 Alice Lloyd 5.72m 6.41m 5.78m 18' 9.25" -
  Adam Gregory SO-2 Brescia NM NM NM NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Samuel Boblett SO-2 Alice Lloyd 9.78m 7.73m 7.04m 8.22m 8.51m 12.13m 9.68m 32' 1" -
20 Jessee Wood SO-2 Brescia 9.51m 8.27m 7.13m 7.89m 6.75m 9.70m 7.61m 31' 2.5" -
21 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 9.29m 8.73m 8.83m 7.06m 10.03m 10.50m 10.96m 30' 5.75" -
22 Hunter Mason SR-4 Alice Lloyd 9.26m 7.04m 9.72m 11.11m 8.33m 7.32m 6.95m 30' 4.75" -
23 Timothy Reynolds SO-2 WVU Tech 8.16m 9.55m 8.81m 6.53m 7.59m 6.85m 6.28m 26' 9.25" -
24 Andrew Crawford SR-4 Alice Lloyd 5.72m 4.69m 5.03m 5.43m 6.06m 6.81m 7.21m 18' 9.25" -
  Adam Gregory SO-2 Brescia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Cooper Lytle JR-3 Point Park 12.86m 10.55m 11.19m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 1
9 Haden Karshner JR-3 Rio Grande 12.58m 11.45m 10.06m 10.32m 41' 3.25" -
11 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 12.43m 16.16m 10.44m 9.94m 40' 9.5" -
12 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 12.36m 13.47m 10.51m 14.58m 40' 6.75" -
14 Andrew McAnelly JR-3 Midway 11.26m 8.11m 10.36m 12.39m 36' 11.5" -
15 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 10.94m 7.88m 12.91m 11.16m 35' 10.75" -
16 Ryan Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 10.58m 10.26m 12.48m 13.54m 34' 8.5" -
17 Rhett Berryman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10.34m 7.96m 10.75m 7.44m 33' 11.25" -
19 Darren Griffin SO-2 Alice Lloyd 9.53m 10.29m 8.10m 8.20m 31' 3.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 14.97m 18.86m 11.98m 49' 1.5" 10
2 Gabriel Wedmore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 14.85m 11.29m 18.86m 48' 8.75" 8
3 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 14.22m 15.50m 10.24m 46' 8" 6
4 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 13.74m 17.86m 17.72m 45' 1" 5
5 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 13.60m 10.06m 13.19m 44' 7.5" 4
6 Nasir Galloway JR-3 Point Park 13.42m 12.75m 16.37m 44' 0.5" 3
7 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 13.34m 13.07m 15.74m 43' 9.25" 2
10 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 12.50m 11.00m 13.25m 41' 0.25" -
13 Seth Ireland FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.02m 12.50m 13.94m 39' 5.25" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 53.00m 58.16m 54.40m 46.90m 38.93m 153' 10" 10
2 Gabriel Wedmore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 36.37m 38.17m 48.49m 44.90m 47.15m 147' 4" 8
3 Haden Karshner JR-3 Rio Grande 40.65m 46.15m 33.03m 42.34m 42.76m 138' 11" 6
4 Eric Weber JR-3 Rio Grande 50.11m 42.53m 54.74m 42.11m 52.64m 138' 2" 5
5 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 38.90m 48.12m 52.13m 40.10m 48.92m 131' 7" 4
6 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 49.62m 36.62m 44.89m 39.38m 45.29m 129' 2" 3
7 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 43.22m 47.15m 34.18m 39.29m 33.00m 128' 11" 2
8 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 45.64m 46.81m 39.79m 39.01m 29.26m 128' 0" 1
9 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 47.80m 46.30m 48.17m 37.34m 32.49m 122' 6" -
10 Seth Ireland FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 42.17m 31.63m 24.60m 35.14m 33.38m 115' 3" -
11 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 30.32m 29.97m 41.47m 34.85m 26.83m 114' 4" -
12 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 28.69m 42.87m 36.30m 34.57m 31.46m 113' 5" -
13 Preston Mitchell JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 28.45m 33.19m 33.53m 33.87m 39.63m 111' 1" -
14 Rhett Berryman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 39.71m 31.97m 28.27m 33.65m 41.05m 110' 5" -
15 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 28.77m 37.92m 26.48m 32.69m 25.50m 107' 3" -
16 Jakob Blatnik SO-2 Point Park 32.90m 33.87m 42.34m 32.57m 22.80m 106' 10" -
17 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 30.78m 40.01m 28.63m 30.78m 21.55m 101' 0" -
18 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 36.11m 25.70m 39.78m 30.60m 22.64m 100' 5" -
19 Andrew McAnelly JR-3 Midway 23.43m 28.18m 25.80m 29.66m 29.07m 97' 4" -
20 Darren Griffin SO-2 Alice Lloyd 23.85m 21.49m 25.91m 29.44m 25.32m 96' 7" -
21 Jessee Wood SO-2 Brescia 30.65m 29.25m 35.38m 27.86m 25.35m 91' 5" -
22 Hunter Mason SR-4 Alice Lloyd 24.27m 27.34m 30.40m 25.55m 31.68m 83' 10" -
23 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 31.80m 27.48m 24.93m 25.44m 19.08m 83' 5" -
24 Timothy Reynolds SO-2 WVU Tech 25.67m 19.94m 20.86m 22.92m 18.34m 75' 2" -
25 Andrew Crawford SR-4 Alice Lloyd 23.04m 15.23m 14.66m 19.04m 20.18m 62' 6" -
  Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 30.78m 29.86m 32.01m 101' 0" -
18 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 30.60m 32.13m 22.95m 100' 5" -
19 Andrew McAnelly JR-3 Midway 29.66m 36.48m 32.33m 97' 4" -
21 Jessee Wood SO-2 Brescia 27.86m 23.12m 28.14m 91' 5" -
22 Hunter Mason SR-4 Alice Lloyd 25.55m 28.36m 24.02m 83' 10" -
23 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 25.44m 18.57m 21.62m 83' 5" -
24 Timothy Reynolds SO-2 WVU Tech 22.92m 16.96m 26.36m 75' 2" -
25 Andrew Crawford SR-4 Alice Lloyd 19.04m 21.32m 18.47m 62' 6" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 37.34m 26.88m 33.23m 122' 6" -
10 Seth Ireland FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 35.14m 39.36m 37.95m 115' 3" -
11 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 34.85m 37.99m 34.15m 114' 4" -
12 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 34.57m 29.73m 35.61m 113' 5" -
13 Preston Mitchell JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 33.87m 28.79m 39.97m 111' 1" -
14 Rhett Berryman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 33.65m 34.32m 29.28m 110' 5" -
16 Jakob Blatnik SO-2 Point Park 32.57m 26.71m 39.74m 106' 10" -
20 Darren Griffin SO-2 Alice Lloyd 29.44m 26.79m 30.03m 96' 7" -
  Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East NM NM NM NM -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 46.90m 60.97m 153' 10" 10
2 Gabriel Wedmore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 44.90m 53.43m 147' 4" 8
3 Haden Karshner JR-3 Rio Grande 42.34m 47.42m 138' 11" 6
4 Eric Weber JR-3 Rio Grande 42.11m 38.32m 138' 2" 5
5 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 40.10m 32.48m 131' 7" 4
6 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 39.38m 44.50m 129' 2" 3
7 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 39.29m 42.83m 128' 11" 2
8 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 39.01m 48.76m 128' 0" 1
15 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 32.69m 26.81m 107' 3" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 52.96m 42.56m 43.98m 47.29m 155' 2" 10
2 Eric Weber JR-3 Rio Grande 57.01m 49.07m 36.45m 46.73m 153' 4" 8
3 Haden Karshner JR-3 Rio Grande 45.33m 60.75m 38.79m 46.73m 153' 4" 6
4 Preston Mitchell JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 34.18m 36.49m 33.26m 46.19m 151' 6" 5
5 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 33.39m 48.03m 47.57m 45.74m 150' 1" 4
6 Gabriel Wedmore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 43.74m 56.49m 45.10m 45.56m 149' 6" 3
7 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 46.50m 47.41m 50.12m 45.15m 148' 1" 2
8 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 35.68m 47.72m 44.60m 44.60m 146' 4" 1
9 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 39.83m 33.77m 39.39m 43.29m 142' 0" -
10 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 41.66m 36.41m 34.38m 40.45m 132' 8" -
11 Seth Ireland FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 50.36m 37.27m 50.36m 39.65m 130' 1" -
12 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 38.39m 44.73m 36.02m 39.58m 129' 10" -
13 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 49.28m 47.70m 37.84m 39.42m 129' 4" -
14 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 38.56m 40.87m 49.36m 38.56m 126' 6" -
15 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 28.93m 47.58m 44.15m 38.06m 124' 10" -
16 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 47.94m 46.45m 27.87m 37.16m 121' 11" -
17 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 41.52m 38.63m 36.46m 36.10m 118' 5" -
18 Cooper Lytle JR-3 Point Park 44.21m 45.62m 45.62m 35.09m 115' 1" -
19 Andrew McAnelly JR-3 Midway 26.74m 34.57m 23.15m 32.61m 107' 0" -
20 Jessee Wood SO-2 Brescia 37.29m 36.41m 37.29m 29.13m 95' 7" -
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 40.45m 132' 8" -
11 Seth Ireland FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 39.65m 130' 1" -
12 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 39.58m 129' 10" -
13 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 39.42m 129' 4" -
14 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 38.56m 126' 6" -
15 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 38.06m 124' 10" -
17 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 36.10m 118' 5" -
18 Cooper Lytle JR-3 Point Park 35.09m 115' 1" -
19 Andrew McAnelly JR-3 Midway 32.61m 107' 0" -
20 Jessee Wood SO-2 Brescia 29.13m 95' 7" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 45.87m 58.64m 47.29m 54.38m 46.82m 155' 2" 10
2 Eric Weber JR-3 Rio Grande 35.98m 54.21m 46.73m 51.87m 57.48m 153' 4" 8
3 Haden Karshner JR-3 Rio Grande 38.79m 47.66m 46.73m 50.94m 49.07m 153' 4" 6
4 Preston Mitchell JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 50.81m 52.19m 46.19m 57.28m 41.11m 151' 6" 5
5 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 38.88m 51.69m 45.74m 37.96m 53.97m 150' 1" 4
6 Gabriel Wedmore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 37.81m 55.58m 45.56m 50.57m 34.17m 149' 6" 3
7 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 32.96m 44.70m 45.15m 55.08m 56.89m 148' 1" 2
8 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 54.86m 55.30m 44.60m 33.45m 43.71m 146' 4" 1
9 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 36.36m 52.38m 43.29m 42.86m 47.62m 142' 0" -
16 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 38.65m 29.36m 37.16m 39.39m 44.96m 121' 11" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 61.04m 64.94m 48.06m 79.88m 62.34m 213' 1" 10
2 Jakob Blatnik SO-2 Point Park 72.11m 62.16m 70.86m 64.02m 61.54m 203' 11" 8
3 Kale Kottkamp JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 62.22m 53.64m 57.39m 53.10m 42.38m 176' 0" 6
4 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 64.72m 50.17m 64.72m 51.17m 53.18m 164' 7" 5
5 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 39.60m 50.13m 51.63m 49.13m 58.15m 164' 6" 4
6 Alden Fuller SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 55.64m 48.81m 51.74m 43.93m 39.05m 160' 2" 3
7 Keith Dell JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 52.60m 48.26m 48.26m 57.91m 37.16m 158' 4" 2
8 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 40.29m 44.28m 45.17m 35.42m 45.17m 145' 3" 1
9 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 45.80m 44.04m 34.35m 50.21m 42.72m 144' 6" -
10 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 29.21m 41.73m 39.64m 53.00m 52.58m 136' 11" -
11 Darren Griffin SO-2 Alice Lloyd 28.27m 40.38m 51.28m 31.09m 31.90m 132' 6" -
12 Kyle Lightner JR-3 Rio Grande 40.72m 40.32m 37.09m 33.47m 37.09m 132' 3" -
13 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 44.06m 40.05m 32.44m 36.45m 39.25m 131' 5" -
14 Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 45.02m 39.15m 37.19m 27.40m 50.11m 128' 5" -
15 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 36.12m 38.84m 42.72m 42.72m 50.49m 127' 5" -
16 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 33.78m 35.94m 30.55m 41.69m 40.61m 117' 11" -
17 Triston Malmstrom SO-2 Rio Grande 25.65m 35.63m 31.35m 40.62m 37.77m 116' 11" -
18 Mason Salts FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 35.37m 34.01m 43.53m 39.79m 25.51m 111' 7" -
19 Hunter Mason SR-4 Alice Lloyd 37.99m 32.47m 39.94m 35.72m 27.60m 106' 6" -
20 Samuel Boblett SO-2 Alice Lloyd 33.19m 31.61m 30.66m 29.71m 24.97m 103' 8" -
21 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 29.84m 27.13m 20.89m 31.20m 34.73m 89' 0" -
22 Ethan Pierce SR-4 Brescia 29.25m 25.66m 21.04m 21.55m 27.20m 84' 2" -
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 41.73m 136' 11" -
11 Darren Griffin SO-2 Alice Lloyd 40.38m 132' 6" -
14 Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 39.15m 128' 5" -
15 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 38.84m 127' 5" -
16 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 35.94m 117' 11" -
17 Triston Malmstrom SO-2 Rio Grande 35.63m 116' 11" -
18 Mason Salts FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 34.01m 111' 7" -
19 Hunter Mason SR-4 Alice Lloyd 32.47m 106' 6" -
20 Samuel Boblett SO-2 Alice Lloyd 31.61m 103' 8" -
21 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 27.13m 89' 0" -
22 Ethan Pierce SR-4 Brescia 25.66m 84' 2" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 79.23m 64.94m 82.47m 213' 1" 10
2 Jakob Blatnik SO-2 Point Park 49.11m 62.16m 64.02m 203' 11" 8
3 Kale Kottkamp JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 38.08m 53.64m 69.73m 176' 0" 6
4 Mason Dishong JR-3 Rio Grande 52.68m 50.17m 57.19m 164' 7" 5
5 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 55.14m 50.13m 62.66m 164' 6" 4
6 Alden Fuller SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 61.99m 48.81m 57.11m 160' 2" 3
7 Keith Dell JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 34.75m 48.26m 52.12m 158' 4" 2
8 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 46.49m 44.28m 40.29m 145' 3" 1
9 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 51.53m 44.04m 45.80m 144' 6" -
12 Kyle Lightner JR-3 Rio Grande 37.90m 40.32m 30.24m 132' 3" -
13 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 29.24m 40.05m 41.25m 131' 5" -