April 28-29, 2023
|
Rio Grande - Rio Grande, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA USCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.45 10
2 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 12.56 8
3 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.61 6
4 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 12.67 5
5 Paris DeBord FR-1 Rio Grande 12.74 4
6 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 12.77 3
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 12.82 2
8 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.85 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 16.46 9.19 10.21 12.76 9.19 14.93
2 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 9.35 15.36 14.98 12.80 15.88 10.88
3 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 11.21 16.03 14.21 13.03 15.90 12.77
4 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.68 13.86 10.14 12.83 9.75 16.30
5 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.23 16.48 12.10 12.87 14.29 13.39
6 Paris DeBord FR-1 Rio Grande 15.96 16.23 12.27 13.19 9.50 11.88
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 9.31 13.18 16.67 12.92 14.35 14.60
8 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.38 14.01 9.34 12.97 14.01 16.74
9 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 16.00 13.64 13.38 13.11 12.59 9.31
10 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 14.33 15.64 11.44 13.14 9.73 14.59
11 Karissa Buttelwerth FR-1 Ohio Christian 16.76 16.10 13.19 13.19 11.08 12.80
12 Alyssa Winterstein JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.41 12.48 12.35 13.27 10.89 13.01
13 Emilee Cecil FR-1 Midway 13.91 16.32 14.31 13.37 15.78 16.98
14 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 13.01 16.50 9.53 13.41 15.83 16.50
15 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 13.43 9.41 10.75 13.43 11.69 12.49
16 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 16.67 15.04 17.48 13.55 12.88 14.64
17 Ashaunte Watts JR-3 Brescia 16.09 16.77 10.50 13.63 16.50 10.50
18 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 15.40 12.93 14.72 13.75 17.88 15.54
19 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 14.08 11.87 12.15 13.80 14.77 11.04
20 Brooke Sudhoff FR-1 Indiana East 11.08 14.14 12.10 14.57 13.12 16.47
21 Taylor Sexton JR-3 WVU Tech 17.88 14.63 11.97 14.77 10.79 18.47
22 Brooke Kitner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 17.66 19.59 20.71 16.05 16.70 18.78
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 16.34 12.00 9.57 11.23 14.93 12.76
5 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.42 13.52 12.87 14.29 15.45 12.87
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 13.05 11.63 16.54 10.60 13.05 12.92
9 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 10.10 15.21 9.97 11.93 14.82 13.11
10 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 13.41 10.91 14.46 11.83 13.93 13.14
11 Karissa Buttelwerth FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.76 15.30 13.85 16.36 10.03 13.19
17 Ashaunte Watts JR-3 Brescia 15.00 13.36 11.45 13.63 10.50 13.63
21 Taylor Sexton JR-3 WVU Tech 10.49 14.63 14.48 16.69 18.02 14.77
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 13.03 15.77 15.64 14.60 14.86
6 Paris DeBord FR-1 Rio Grande 13.19 15.04 17.02 15.44 14.12
13 Emilee Cecil FR-1 Midway 13.37 14.58 13.91 11.10 12.97
14 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 13.41 13.01 11.13 10.73 15.43
16 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 13.55 17.08 16.94 10.98 12.88
18 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 13.75 11.97 9.63 10.32 14.03
22 Brooke Kitner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 16.05 13.49 16.54 12.84 19.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 12.80 13.32 10.37 16.52 9.73 13.70
4 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.83 10.40 13.60 13.22 13.99 9.75
8 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.97 10.77 13.36 10.64 11.55 10.12
12 Alyssa Winterstein JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.27 14.87 10.62 10.35 16.06 12.88
15 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 13.43 14.78 13.03 10.61 10.08 14.11
19 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 13.80 12.15 11.32 10.49 10.77 15.05
20 Brooke Sudhoff FR-1 Indiana East 14.57 11.81 15.89 11.81 10.20 11.37

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 20.22 25.59 32.50 10
2 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 20.97 25.88 19.67 8
3 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 25.89 25.89 33.14 6
4 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 20.05 26.37 24.00 5
5 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 30.39 26.42 32.24 4
6 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 26.83 26.56 21.52 3
7 Paris DeBord FR-1 Rio Grande 25.04 26.63 19.71 2
8 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 28.56 26.69 28.83 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.98 22.61 0.8
2 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 26.12 33.70 -0.8
3 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 26.20 28.56 NWI
4 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 26.21 33.55 -0.3
5 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 26.11 29.77 0.8
6 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 26.55 32.40 0.8
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 26.62 20.50 -0.3
8 Paris DeBord FR-1 Rio Grande 26.73 33.15 NWI
9 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 26.75 26.22 -0.8
10 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 26.97 25.63 -0.3
11 Emilee Cecil FR-1 Midway 27.01 19.72 0.8
12 Jayden Roach SO-2 Rio Grande 27.01 23.23 NWI
13 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 27.19 28.28 -0.3
14 Karissa Buttelwerth FR-1 Ohio Christian 27.28 34.38 0.8
15 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 27.38 30.12 NWI
16 Ashaunte Watts JR-3 Brescia 27.41 23.30 NWI
17 Alyssa Dingus JR-3 Rio Grande 27.49 27.49 -0.8
18 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 27.66 27.11 -0.3
19 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 27.90 32.09 -0.8
20 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 28.05 27.49 -0.3
21 Acacia May JR-3 Ohio Christian 28.40 33.52 -0.8
22 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 28.48 36.74 0.8
23 Kailyn DeVault SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 28.94 29.81 -0.8
24 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 29.92 33.22 -0.3
25 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 30.46 32.29 0.8
26 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 31.19 34.94 NWI
27 Brooke Kitner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 33.57 39.95 NWI
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 22.73 33.70 30.30 26.12 30.83
9 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 31.84 34.51 19.00 26.75 33.44
17 Alyssa Dingus JR-3 Rio Grande 20.07 23.37 30.52 27.49 35.19
19 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 19.81 35.72 36.00 27.90 24.56
21 Acacia May JR-3 Ohio Christian 21.30 28.40 31.81 28.40 27.55
23 Kailyn DeVault SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 24.31 36.76 24.31 28.94 24.60
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 18.88 26.21
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 20.50 26.62
10 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 29.40 26.97
13 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 28.01 27.19
18 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 24.34 27.66
20 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 25.25 28.05
24 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 26.03 29.92
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.98
5 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 26.11
6 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 26.55
11 Emilee Cecil FR-1 Midway 27.01
14 Karissa Buttelwerth FR-1 Ohio Christian 27.28
22 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 28.48
25 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 30.46
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 26.20 23.58 25.16 26.47
8 Paris DeBord FR-1 Rio Grande 26.73 24.60 33.42 21.39
12 Jayden Roach SO-2 Rio Grande 27.01 30.26 32.42 21.34
15 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 27.38 32.59 27.66 23.55
16 Ashaunte Watts JR-3 Brescia 27.41 35.09 24.67 29.61
26 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 31.19 22.15 36.81 37.74
27 Brooke Kitner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 33.57 32.57 28.20 37.94

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 58.46 57.29 58.46 42.68 54.37 10
2 Jayden Roach SO-2 Rio Grande 1:00.70 1:11.90 58.93 1:11.90 41.26 8
3 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 1:04.53 42.82 1:00.30 1:05.73 1:11.16 6
4 Autumn Boyles SO-2 Midway 1:12.95 1:13.56 1:00.79 49.24 50.46 5
5 Kendra Grooms SO-2 Rio Grande 48.69 51.13 1:00.86 1:01.47 1:15.47 4
6 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:04.72 51.16 1:01.63 1:14.58 1:04.72 3
7 Acacia May JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:06.11 1:16.08 1:02.36 43.66 47.40 2
8 Alyssa Dingus JR-3 Rio Grande 47.42 1:04.89 1:02.39 51.16 1:10.50 1
9 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 1:18.60 58.95 1:03.38 50.71 50.07 -
10 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 1:17.38 54.55 1:03.42 58.98 44.40 -
11 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 1:14.90 1:02.20 1:03.47 1:06.65 1:16.17 -
12 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 56.24 1:07.10 1:03.90 1:10.93 55.60 -
13 Kailyn DeVault SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:14.20 1:02.73 1:07.45 51.27 1:11.50 -
14 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 1:32.99 57.23 1:11.53 1:25.84 1:12.25 -
15 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 57.08 1:14.65 1:13.18 53.43 1:25.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 1:00.30 51.86 47.64 1:16.59 6
5 Kendra Grooms SO-2 Rio Grande 1:00.86 46.26 1:17.30 1:17.30 4
9 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 1:03.38 1:22.40 53.24 1:19.86 -
10 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 1:03.42 1:03.42 1:06.60 1:21.82 -
13 Kailyn DeVault SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:07.45 54.64 1:23.64 51.27 -
14 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 1:11.53 1:20.83 1:27.27 1:31.56 -
15 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:13.18 1:08.79 1:19.77 1:21.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 58.46 55.54 52.03 46.77 10
2 Jayden Roach SO-2 Rio Grande 58.93 1:06.59 1:03.06 1:15.43 8
4 Autumn Boyles SO-2 Midway 1:00.79 1:07.48 1:09.91 1:11.13 5
6 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:01.63 1:08.41 1:09.03 1:18.27 3
7 Acacia May JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:02.36 1:14.84 49.27 58.00 2
8 Alyssa Dingus JR-3 Rio Grande 1:02.39 1:09.26 1:14.25 48.67 1
11 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 1:03.47 50.15 51.41 1:10.46 -
12 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 1:03.90 47.93 56.88 1:11.57 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlijn de Bie FR-1 Point Park 2:56.11 2:22.02 2:09.24 2:07.82 2:09.24 3:01.79 10
2 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:41.04 2:22.30 2:30.84 1:53.84 2:02.38 2:57.88 8
3 Lexie Engstrom SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:48.36 2:22.57 1:59.76 1:49.78 2:06.89 2:51.09 6
4 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 2:41.69 2:24.36 2:57.57 1:46.83 2:04.15 3:01.90 5
5 Abbigael Coyle FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:49.35 2:25.79 2:37.46 2:08.30 2:30.17 1:50.80 4
6 Casey Pfefferkorn SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:31.40 2:26.99 1:59.07 2:32.87 2:34.34 1:50.25 3
7 Hannah Best FR-1 Indiana East 2:43.38 2:31.27 1:48.92 2:13.12 2:14.63 1:54.97 2
8 Carmela Shorkey SO-2 Brescia 2:48.34 2:31.65 2:54.40 3:08.05 2:25.59 2:52.89 1
9 Aliyah Helm JR-3 Midway 2:45.22 2:32.98 2:25.34 3:03.58 2:34.51 2:10.04 -
10 Patricia Henney SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:56.72 2:33.57 2:05.93 2:10.54 2:19.75 2:09.00 -
11 Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park 2:20.23 2:35.81 2:54.51 2:20.23 2:23.35 2:17.12 -
12 Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East 2:08.36 2:40.45 2:00.34 1:53.92 2:13.18 3:01.31 -
13 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 3:28.49 2:41.62 2:56.17 2:27.08 2:23.85 2:46.47 -
14 Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East 2:15.92 2:41.80 2:41.80 2:49.89 3:06.07 3:19.02 -
15 Olivia Trausch JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:03.29 2:43.65 3:00.02 2:55.11 2:10.92 2:46.93 -
16 Abagale Huelsman SR-4 Brescia 3:01.93 2:45.39 2:37.12 3:33.36 3:16.82 3:33.36 -
17 Rachel Eby FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.89 2:47.41 3:34.29 3:20.90 2:42.39 3:25.92 -
18 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:14.68 2:52.28 2:35.06 3:28.46 2:04.05 2:33.33 -
19 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 3:04.53 2:52.45 3:09.70 2:57.63 3:01.08 2:17.96 -
20 Cailin Taylor FR-1 Carlow 2:58.35 2:54.85 3:17.58 3:19.33 3:03.60 3:07.09 -
21 Emma Goecker FR-1 Midway 2:51.76 2:55.26 3:33.82 2:43.00 3:11.04 2:02.69 -
22 Katelynn Braun FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:38.21 2:57.40 2:39.66 3:29.34 2:21.92 2:05.96 -
23 Kaylor Offenberger FR-1 Rio Grande 3:49.77 3:02.35 3:07.82 3:53.41 2:49.59 3:35.18 -
24 Rachel Lomaka SR-4 Ohio Christian 3:27.94 3:05.66 2:09.97 3:13.09 3:26.09 3:33.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park 2:07.77 2:03.09 2:35.81 1:59.98 2:48.28 3:16.32 -
14 Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East 3:06.07 2:53.13 2:41.80 3:14.16 1:54.88 2:02.97 -
15 Olivia Trausch JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:14.75 2:33.84 2:43.65 3:08.20 3:14.75 3:00.02 -
16 Abagale Huelsman SR-4 Brescia 2:25.55 3:31.70 2:45.39 2:35.47 2:28.86 2:23.89 -
17 Rachel Eby FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:45.74 3:29.27 2:47.41 3:30.94 3:37.64 3:04.16 -
18 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:19.85 3:09.51 2:52.28 2:24.72 3:35.35 3:04.34 -
20 Cailin Taylor FR-1 Carlow 3:03.60 3:38.57 2:54.85 2:04.15 3:08.84 2:33.87 -
21 Emma Goecker FR-1 Midway 3:07.53 2:14.95 2:55.26 3:14.54 3:39.08 3:02.27 -
22 Katelynn Braun FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:34.34 2:14.83 2:57.40 3:11.60 2:05.96 2:59.18 -
23 Kaylor Offenberger FR-1 Rio Grande 3:40.65 2:38.65 3:02.35 3:33.35 3:37.00 3:16.94 -
24 Rachel Lomaka SR-4 Ohio Christian 3:52.08 2:19.25 3:05.66 2:19.25 3:42.80 3:35.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlijn de Bie FR-1 Point Park 3:03.21 2:33.39 1:46.52 2:47.59 2:22.02 2:04.98 10
2 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:41.04 3:03.57 2:46.50 2:36.53 2:22.30 1:56.69 8
3 Lexie Engstrom SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:56.91 2:51.09 2:45.39 2:21.15 2:22.57 3:05.35 6
4 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 2:27.25 2:48.91 2:12.82 2:20.03 2:24.36 2:35.91 5
5 Abbigael Coyle FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:40.37 1:53.72 2:56.41 2:06.84 2:25.79 3:00.78 4
6 Casey Pfefferkorn SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:18.17 2:06.42 1:53.19 3:03.74 2:26.99 2:22.58 3
7 Hannah Best FR-1 Indiana East 3:15.14 3:15.14 2:28.25 2:05.56 2:31.27 2:02.53 2
8 Carmela Shorkey SO-2 Brescia 1:56.77 2:39.24 3:11.08 2:05.87 2:31.65 1:50.71 1
9 Aliyah Helm JR-3 Midway 2:02.39 1:51.68 1:59.33 2:02.39 2:32.98 2:37.57 -
10 Patricia Henney SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:47.40 2:52.00 2:07.47 2:22.82 2:33.57 2:04.40 -
12 Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East 2:01.95 3:20.57 2:42.06 3:10.94 2:40.45 3:02.92 -
13 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 2:12.53 2:33.54 2:04.45 3:22.03 2:41.62 2:51.32 -
19 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 3:25.22 3:21.77 2:38.66 2:26.59 2:52.45 2:40.38 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breanna Alderton SR-4 Brescia 4:51.10 6:00.97 4:45.28 4:16.17 10
2 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 4:54.65 5:50.64 5:59.48 3:43.94 8
3 Carlijn de Bie FR-1 Point Park 4:55.63 4:20.16 5:28.15 5:51.80 6
4 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 5:02.89 5:51.36 5:21.07 4:29.58 5
5 Casey Pfefferkorn SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 5:07.55 6:15.22 6:02.91 4:39.87 4
6 Emily Truax SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:11.19 5:29.87 6:07.21 6:13.43 3
7 Lexie Engstrom SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:14.72 4:52.69 5:08.43 5:11.58 2
8 Carmela Shorkey SO-2 Brescia 5:16.21 6:47.91 4:41.43 6:47.91 1
9 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 5:32.29 6:32.11 5:28.97 4:52.42 -
10 Maddy Wolf SO-2 Indiana East 5:35.13 4:38.16 5:58.59 5:45.19 -
11 Mercedes Schemmel SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:37.33 4:53.48 7:05.04 6:14.44 -
12 Rachel Eby FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:43.78 4:31.59 5:33.47 5:30.03 -
13 Kaitlynn Ratliff SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5:58.34 7:35.10 5:51.18 7:13.60 -
14 Abby Cunningham SO-2 Midway 6:04.30 7:46.31 7:13.52 6:58.95 -
15 Emma Goecker FR-1 Midway 6:07.69 6:18.72 7:24.91 6:22.40 -
16 Alexis Dean FR-1 Indiana East 6:20.83 7:44.62 7:44.62 8:03.66 -
17 Josie Gettinger FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:27.63 7:25.78 5:25.61 5:29.49 -
  Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amarissa Kerns FR-1 Rio Grande 23:22.24 20:19.84 15:00.63 21:05.44 19:45.64 19:00.03 19:34.23 10
2 Kayla Coryea SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24:30.10 20:28.91 13:46.93 24:30.10 19:42.97 19:08.51 21:14.85 8
3 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 20:30.16 13:51.83 19:08.15 22:39.04 19:43.30 19:31.58 23:25.90 6
4 Zoe Trausch SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 15:15.03 23:57.91 16:26.33 23:10.37 16:50.10 19:48.35 15:38.80 5
5 Isabelle Altic SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18:52.52 15:06.02 15:41.78 18:16.75 14:30.25 19:52.12 18:52.52 4
6 Quinlan Teague FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24:20.19 21:08.69 20:20.81 21:44.59 16:21.44 19:56.87 17:21.28 3
7 April Chrisman SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 25:43.52 23:30.87 23:42.93 20:05.87 24:19.11 20:05.87 21:54.40 2
8 Carlijn de Bie FR-1 Point Park 15:44.83 22:00.33 24:37.80 23:37.24 18:58.64 20:11.31 17:45.96 1
9 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 26:53.23 14:53.48 21:05.76 18:36.85 15:30.71 20:40.94 18:12.03 -
10 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 20:30.33 16:19.24 21:07.99 20:55.43 19:02.45 20:55.43 22:23.31 -
11 Julia Arruda JR-3 Indiana East 15:38.00 21:07.56 15:25.32 18:35.46 24:17.70 21:07.56 19:00.81 -
12 Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East 23:59.95 24:50.92 25:16.41 20:36.07 16:08.46 21:14.29 15:17.49 -
13 Sophia Lee-Hauser SO-2 Point Park 25:31.47 21:39.82 24:40.00 24:01.39 15:52.35 21:26.95 22:05.56 -
14 Ann Graves FR-1 Midway 15:45.42 19:05.15 19:31.79 24:38.05 18:38.52 22:11.57 19:58.42 -
15 Madelyn Grimmett SO-2 WVU Tech 25:24.02 15:44.09 24:43.56 22:55.67 28:05.87 22:28.69 20:54.29 -
16 Amanda Lisotto SO-2 Point Park 28:26.23 26:10.82 24:08.94 27:59.15 26:24.36 22:34.15 16:01.45 -
17 Emma Lynch SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25:18.80 20:20.47 25:32.36 25:59.48 27:20.85 22:36.07 22:36.07 -
18 Madison Clayton FR-1 Midway 22:13.61 28:14.79 29:24.25 16:54.10 23:50.85 23:09.17 22:41.39 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breanna Alderton SR-4 Brescia 28:49.22 45:53.10 39:03.55 40:34.56 37:55.29 31:05.74 42:05.58 10
2 Alyssa Campbell SR-4 Point Park 44:31.20 29:40.80 40:06.48 49:19.97 40:06.48 36:53.97 46:07.46 8
3 Kayla Coryea SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 50:30.62 35:09.31 43:14.21 37:59.02 40:24.49 28:17.15 31:06.86 6
4 Trinity Smith SO-2 Midway 52:15.93 30:35.67 34:50.62 42:55.03 42:29.53 51:24.94 33:08.64 5
5 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 50:47.05 36:42.07 55:28.71 52:55.07 42:40.54 38:50.10 33:42.83 4
6 Quinlan Teague FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 43:12.76 51:56.55 37:06.11 48:00.85 43:38.95 48:27.04 35:47.54 3
7 Natalia Zucco SR-4 Point Park 32:57.93 41:19.00 57:08.40 51:25.56 43:57.23 42:38.12 49:40.07 2
8 Ella Kantz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 32:33.48 33:53.76 46:23.03 31:39.96 44:35.99 54:51.47 49:57.11 1
9 Julia Arruda JR-3 Indiana East 42:10.45 42:10.45 49:58.04 59:08.14 45:50.49 34:22.87 59:35.64 -
10 Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East 34:40.11 42:09.86 50:07.72 52:56.38 46:50.95 58:05.58 33:43.89 -
11 Jessica York SO-2 WVU Tech 37:59.41 59:08.96 43:16.80 1:00:35.52 48:05.33 43:16.80 50:00.75 -
12 Amanda Lisotto SO-2 Point Park 47:22.52 49:18.54 42:32.47 55:06.61 48:20.53 53:10.59 34:48.39 -

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Lee-Hauser SO-2 Point Park 30:30.55 28:59.03 10
2 Maddie Dotlich SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 31:35.39 30:00.62 8
3 Natalie Brammer FR-1 Rio Grande 35:32.75 38:23.37 6
4 Arianna Sanker SR-4 Point Park 39:52.27 45:27.19 5

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 14.69 10
2 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 14.73 8
3 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 14.80 6
4 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 15.44 5
5 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 15.85 4
6 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 15.85 3
7 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 16.43 2

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 13.32 15.13 14.68
2 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17.93 15.19 19.14
3 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 16.36 15.58 16.67
4 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 13.95 15.85 13.95
5 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 18.92 16.17 17.95
6 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.31 16.63 14.31
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 20.43 16.47 17.63
8 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 19.38 16.70 12.53
9 Chloe Lovett FR-1 Rio Grande 12.79 16.82 20.52
10 Anna Eisaman SR-4 Point Park 13.45 17.02 19.58
11 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 22.61 17.39 16.70
12 Taylor Sexton JR-3 WVU Tech 15.62 17.75 20.06
13 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 15.13 17.80 23.14
14 Sarah Cecil JR-3 Alice Lloyd 15.29 17.98 14.21
15 Amber Fleshman FR-1 WVU Tech 17.56 18.88 15.86
16 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 14.46 19.54 21.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17.78 12.61 17.47 15.19
3 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 15.27 12.47 16.99 15.58
5 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 20.86 12.29 11.32 16.17
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 14.50 13.18 15.32 16.47
9 Chloe Lovett FR-1 Rio Grande 19.68 12.62 18.00 16.82
11 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 12.87 22.61 20.18 17.39
12 Taylor Sexton JR-3 WVU Tech 16.87 14.03 14.56 17.75
15 Amber Fleshman FR-1 WVU Tech 21.72 21.53 15.86 18.88
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 12.11 15.13 18.92
4 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 20.45 15.85 16.49
6 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 21.12 16.63 11.81
8 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 14.37 16.70 18.04
10 Anna Eisaman SR-4 Point Park 21.28 17.02 21.62
13 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 17.09 17.80 18.16
14 Sarah Cecil JR-3 Alice Lloyd 12.77 17.98 15.11
16 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 24.43 19.54 18.96

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 1:18.03 1:09.43 1:19.35 1:08.77 1:06.12 10
2 Chloe Lovett FR-1 Rio Grande 1:11.99 58.66 49.33 1:02.66 1:06.65 8
3 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 1:06.26 48.86 1:12.96 57.56 1:06.93 6
4 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:24.02 55.31 1:07.21 1:19.82 1:10.01 5
5 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 1:10.52 1:01.88 1:13.39 1:09.08 1:11.95 4
6 Sarah Cecil JR-3 Alice Lloyd 53.48 1:33.96 1:01.43 59.99 1:12.27 3
7 Evelyn Morales FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:07.25 51.34 1:00.74 1:03.64 1:12.31 2
8 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 1:06.64 1:36.26 52.57 1:11.82 1:14.04 1
9 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 53.38 1:20.83 1:10.92 1:01.00 1:16.25 -
10 Hannah Bond SO-2 Point Park 1:09.54 1:08.77 1:01.04 1:12.63 1:17.26 -
11 Lydia Workman JR-3 Midway 1:19.25 1:10.70 1:06.82 1:31.68 1:17.69 -
12 Gabrielle Caton JR-3 Midway 1:26.10 57.14 1:19.06 1:18.27 1:18.27 -
13 Kelsey Coffman SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:04.44 1:35.86 1:43.11 1:25.39 1:20.55 -
14 Abby Cunningham SO-2 Midway 1:05.31 1:14.41 1:07.79 1:16.89 1:22.67 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 1:11.95 4
6 Sarah Cecil JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:12.27 3
9 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 1:16.25 -
11 Lydia Workman JR-3 Midway 1:17.69 -
12 Gabrielle Caton JR-3 Midway 1:18.27 -
13 Kelsey Coffman SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:20.55 -
14 Abby Cunningham SO-2 Midway 1:22.67 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 1:06.12 10
2 Chloe Lovett FR-1 Rio Grande 1:06.65 8
3 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 1:06.93 6
4 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:10.01 5
7 Evelyn Morales FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:12.31 2
8 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 1:14.04 1
10 Hannah Bond SO-2 Point Park 1:17.26 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 9:29.87 14:18.24 13:23.31 9:09.28 11:26.59 10
2 Alyssa Campbell SR-4 Point Park 12:56.07 13:17.43 14:57.11 12:06.23 11:51.99 8
3 Emily Truax SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 9:37.29 9:29.79 13:29.70 14:29.68 12:29.72 6
4 Zoe Trausch SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10:07.55 12:25.98 9:59.86 8:58.34 12:49.05 5
5 Maddy Wolf SO-2 Indiana East 9:12.55 11:48.20 12:19.33 10:38.16 12:58.24 4
6 Abby Cunningham SO-2 Midway 10:07.94 12:55.93 9:27.95 16:39.90 13:19.92 3
7 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 17:47.60 14:15.78 10:52.42 18:13.02 14:07.30 2
8 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 15:50.52 17:16.15 17:33.28 11:33.62 14:16.32 1
9 Corinne Lee-Hauser SO-2 Point Park 10:47.70 15:49.36 13:09.66 12:51.91 14:47.25 -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Point Park Alyssa Campbell, Kiyara Sawyers, Allison Plassio, Carlijn de Bie 11:38.84 9:52.23 9:46.31 10
2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Emily Truax, Kayla Coryea, Patricia Henney, Abbigael Coyle 8:45.44 10:03.95 9:21.68 8
3 Indiana Kokomo Isabelle Altic, Joy McDivitt, Rachel Eby 11:17.50 10:33.17 13:24.13 6
4 Indiana East Abby Page, Sarah Kwiatkowski, Anna Johnston, Julia Arruda 11:55.53 10:44.62 12:59.99 5
5 Midway Aliyah Helm, Ann Graves, Emma Goecker, Madison Clayton 9:13.65 11:40.82 9:27.67 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 1.60m 5' 3" 10
2 Kendra Grooms SO-2 Rio Grande 1.60m 5' 3" 8
3 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 1.55m 5' 1" 6
4 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 1.50m 4' 11" 5
5 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1.50m 4' 11" 4
6 Maleah Winger FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5
6 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5
8 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
8 Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
9 Reanna Stinson FR-1 Indiana East 1.45m 4' 9" -
10 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 1.45m 4' 9" -
10 Evelyn Morales FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1.45m 4' 9" -
10 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 1.45m 4' 9" -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 3.82m 3.74m 3.44m 3.74m 2.83m 12' 6.25" 10
2 Makayla Brooks FR-1 Midway 3.62m 4.71m 4.24m 2.53m 4.49m 11' 10.5" 8
3 Krislynn Bailey JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3.32m 3.42m 3.42m 4.28m 3.55m 10' 10.75" 6
4 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 3.17m 3.33m 3.07m 3.96m 3.68m 10' 4.75" 5
5 Brooke Sudhoff FR-1 Indiana East 3.02m 3.44m 2.51m 2.36m 3.74m 9' 10.75" 4
6 Taylor Roesler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2.87m 2.58m 3.73m 2.41m 2.61m 9' 5" 2.5
6 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 2.87m 2.15m 2.15m 2.44m 2.98m 9' 5" 2.5
8 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2.72m 2.20m 3.26m 3.16m 2.53m 8' 11" 1
9 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Rio Grande 2.27m 1.68m 2.22m 2.86m 2.13m 7' 5.25" -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6.98m 5.58m 6.81m 18' 3.75" 10 1.2
2 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 5.60m 5.38m 5.43m 17' 8" 8 +0.0
3 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 5.01m 5.17m 5.38m 16' 11.5" 6 0.8
4 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.49m 5.04m 4.23m 16' 6.5" 5 -0.4
5 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 5.30m 4.91m 4.62m 16' 1.5" 4 4.2
6 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4.21m 4.89m 5.43m 16' 0.5" 3 +0.0
7 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 3.47m 4.89m 5.13m 16' 0.5" 2 +0.0
8 Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park 3.98m 4.80m 4.85m 15' 9" 1 0.1
9 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 5.64m 4.66m 4.01m 15' 3.5" - -1.1
9 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 4.57m 4.66m 4.61m 15' 3.5" - +0.0
11 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 4.49m 4.63m 5.32m 15' 2.25" - 1.7
12 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 5.49m 4.61m 5.26m 15' 1.5" - -0.8
13 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 5.37m 4.59m 4.91m 15' 0.75" - -1.2
14 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4.39m 4.57m 4.39m 15' 0" - +0.0
15 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 3.91m 4.55m 5.46m 14' 11.25" - +0.0
16 Jordyn Cardwell SO-2 Brescia 4.61m 4.04m 2.99m 13' 3.25" - 0.7
17 Maleah Winger FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3.59m 4.03m 4.96m 13' 2.75" - -0.5
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3.98m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 5
9 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 5.41m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
9 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 5.13m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
12 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 4.47m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
13 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 4.77m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
14 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3.84m 4.57m 15' 0" -
15 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 4.64m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
17 Maleah Winger FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4.15m 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5.58m 4.63m 7.09m 4.97m 18' 3.75" 10 1.2
2 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 5.38m 6.19m 6.73m 5.92m 17' 8" 8 +0.0
3 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 5.17m 3.62m 4.81m 4.39m 16' 11.5" 6 0.8
5 Keri Lechner JR-3 Carlow 4.91m 5.30m 5.45m 4.86m 16' 1.5" 4 4.2
6 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4.89m 4.65m 3.62m 4.50m 16' 0.5" 3 +0.0
7 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 4.89m 4.35m 3.96m 3.96m 16' 0.5" 2 +0.0
8 Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park 4.80m 5.04m 5.57m 4.03m 15' 9" 1 0.1
11 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 4.63m 4.03m 5.37m 3.52m 15' 2.25" - 1.7
16 Jordyn Cardwell SO-2 Brescia 4.04m 3.47m 4.12m 3.76m 13' 3.25" - 0.7

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Janae McCall FR-1 Midway 9.92m 10.13m 10.55m 8.23m 34' 7.5" 10
2 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.71m 9.81m 10.33m 12.81m 33' 10.75" 8
3 Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park 8.83m 12.32m 10.27m 8.22m 33' 8.5" 6
4 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 10.68m 9.07m 10.08m 7.56m 33' 1" 5
5 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 10.30m 7.65m 9.81m 7.65m 32' 2.25" 4
6 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 12.23m 11.64m 9.78m 9.68m 32' 1" 3
7 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 9.16m 10.52m 9.74m 9.84m 31' 11.5" 2
8 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 8.13m 9.00m 9.57m 10.81m 31' 4.75" 1
  Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jordyn Cardwell SO-2 Brescia NM NM NM NM NM -
  Makayla Brooks FR-1 Midway NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 15.10m 13.17m 13.41m 12.08m 39' 7.75" 10
2 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 9.42m 12.13m 10.60m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 8
3 Karley Kouns FR-1 Rio Grande 8.42m 13.14m 10.78m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 6
4 Ashby Greenwell SO-2 Brescia 7.74m 10.40m 10.84m 11.06m 36' 3.5" 5
5 Bethany Arnold SO-2 Rio Grande 10.59m 10.37m 13.90m 11.03m 36' 2.25" 4
6 Faith Rock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 13.10m 13.87m 11.79m 10.92m 35' 10" 3
7 Megan Diven FR-1 Rio Grande 12.95m 9.25m 12.95m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2
8 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.12m 13.40m 9.28m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 1
9 Marquia White FR-1 Brescia 10.30m 12.24m 7.34m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
10 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.96m 10.16m 12.52m 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
11 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 9.34m 11.40m 8.45m 9.83m 32' 3" -
12 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 11.63m 9.18m 7.03m 9.77m 32' 0.75" -
13 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 9.69m 8.36m 10.83m 9.50m 31' 2" -
14 Juliana Ogrodowski FR-1 Carlow 8.20m 8.93m 10.04m 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
15 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 10.73m 7.52m 8.25m 9.17m 30' 1" -
16 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 8.86m 9.22m 7.43m 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
17 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 11.04m 6.50m 11.13m 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
18 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 6.19m 7.78m 9.72m 8.84m 29' 0" -
19 Emma Sovich SO-2 Carlow 6.59m 11.04m 8.65m 8.56m 28' 1" -
20 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 7.22m 7.39m 7.06m 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
21 Alayna Petri JR-3 Brescia 8.56m 9.90m 9.31m 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
22 Mya Waage FR-1 Carlow 7.96m 7.64m 9.33m 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
23 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 8.11m 5.51m 9.92m 7.87m 25' 10" -
24 Emma Shamblin SO-2 Rio Grande 7.59m 8.62m 8.18m 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
25 Bethany Butler JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4.34m 4.39m 4.77m 4.72m 15' 6" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 11.78m 13.66m 8.48m 9.54m 10.48m 9.78m 38' 7.75" 8
13 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 9.50m 8.65m 10.55m 11.78m 6.65m 6.94m 31' 2" -
17 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 8.90m 9.17m 8.19m 10.95m 9.17m 8.72m 29' 2.5" -
22 Mya Waage FR-1 Carlow 8.04m 8.76m 8.36m 10.45m 6.03m 9.57m 26' 4.5" -
23 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 7.87m 9.21m 5.75m 8.81m 5.75m 6.93m 25' 10" -
24 Emma Shamblin SO-2 Rio Grande 7.37m 9.29m 7.15m 8.11m 5.90m 6.12m 24' 2.25" -
25 Bethany Butler JR-3 Alice Lloyd 4.72m 5.71m 3.30m 3.96m 4.91m 3.78m 15' 6" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.86m 8.48m 12.23m 32' 4.25" -
11 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 9.83m 9.34m 11.89m 32' 3" -
14 Juliana Ogrodowski FR-1 Carlow 9.21m 10.59m 7.00m 30' 2.75" -
15 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 9.17m 10.09m 6.69m 30' 1" -
16 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 8.95m 6.98m 7.52m 29' 4.5" -
18 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 8.84m 8.13m 6.72m 29' 0" -
19 Emma Sovich SO-2 Carlow 8.56m 7.19m 10.70m 28' 1" -
20 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 8.40m 9.41m 8.65m 27' 6.75" -
21 Alayna Petri JR-3 Brescia 8.39m 9.82m 8.81m 27' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.38m 13.53m 10.87m 12.08m 39' 7.75" 10
3 Karley Kouns FR-1 Rio Grande 14.37m 8.87m 14.60m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 6
4 Ashby Greenwell SO-2 Brescia 13.38m 13.60m 11.94m 11.06m 36' 3.5" 5
5 Bethany Arnold SO-2 Rio Grande 9.93m 9.93m 8.27m 11.03m 36' 2.25" 4
6 Faith Rock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.41m 10.16m 14.20m 10.92m 35' 10" 3
7 Megan Diven FR-1 Rio Grande 12.73m 12.08m 11.10m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2
8 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.55m 7.70m 12.24m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 1
9 Marquia White FR-1 Brescia 9.69m 7.34m 7.85m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
12 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 9.28m 9.48m 9.28m 9.77m 32' 0.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Faith Rock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 27.24m 39.69m 43.58m 48.25m 38.91m 34.63m 127' 8" 10
2 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 44.95m 30.74m 49.56m 35.73m 38.42m 40.34m 126' 0" 8
3 Karley Kouns FR-1 Rio Grande 38.07m 46.06m 33.50m 39.21m 38.07m 29.69m 124' 11" 6
4 Marquia White FR-1 Brescia 28.16m 31.08m 43.15m 37.67m 36.57m 35.47m 120' 0" 5
5 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 38.75m 46.21m 43.37m 36.26m 35.55m 36.97m 116' 7" 4
6 Ashby Greenwell SO-2 Brescia 42.93m 25.55m 40.88m 39.86m 34.07m 27.94m 111' 9" 3
7 Nalah Kirkendall FR-1 Rio Grande 23.83m 30.30m 30.65m 34.05m 34.05m 42.56m 111' 8" 2
8 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 26.79m 29.66m 36.67m 38.59m 31.89m 37.63m 104' 7" 1
9 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 38.17m 32.45m 37.22m 27.67m 31.81m 39.13m 104' 4" -
10 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 32.66m 34.18m 39.07m 21.67m 30.52m 32.96m 100' 1" -
11 Mya Waage FR-1 Carlow 35.27m 28.69m 23.02m 22.72m 29.89m 32.88m 98' 1" -
12 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 37.91m 22.81m 26.95m 23.10m 29.62m 21.33m 97' 2" -
13 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 25.13m 28.67m 20.99m 25.72m 29.56m 32.22m 97' 0" -
14 Megan Diven FR-1 Rio Grande 23.30m 32.14m 30.96m 26.54m 29.49m 25.36m 96' 9" -
15 Bethany Arnold SO-2 Rio Grande 32.02m 27.07m 27.95m 23.29m 29.11m 22.71m 95' 6" -
16 Juliana Ogrodowski FR-1 Carlow 19.61m 34.32m 20.97m 31.87m 27.24m 27.78m 89' 4" -
17 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 27.71m 24.72m 23.64m 29.62m 27.17m 20.11m 89' 2" -
18 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 23.11m 30.00m 23.36m 30.98m 24.59m 25.82m 80' 8" -
19 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 27.91m 24.76m 26.94m 28.88m 24.27m 26.94m 79' 7" -
20 Emma Sovich SO-2 Carlow 25.29m 26.42m 20.77m 20.10m 22.58m 27.32m 74' 1" -
21 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 15.90m 25.36m 20.63m 24.71m 21.49m 15.26m 70' 6" -
22 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 15.24m 20.38m 12.85m 20.20m 18.36m 18.18m 60' 3" -
23 Alayna Petri JR-3 Brescia 17.86m 12.88m 20.95m 12.71m 17.17m 22.15m 56' 4" -
24 Bethany Butler JR-3 Alice Lloyd 12.62m 11.70m 11.46m 8.11m 11.58m 12.04m 38' 0" -
  Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Juliana Ogrodowski FR-1 Carlow 22.61m 22.06m 19.89m 22.61m 27.24m 23.70m 28.87m 89' 4" -
20 Emma Sovich SO-2 Carlow 22.13m 28.68m 17.39m 17.39m 22.58m 18.29m 25.29m 74' 1" -
21 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 18.05m 27.94m 20.63m 19.13m 21.49m 18.48m 23.42m 70' 6" -
22 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 14.69m 17.81m 13.59m 14.32m 18.36m 13.59m 17.81m 60' 3" -
23 Alayna Petri JR-3 Brescia 17.51m 15.62m 13.22m 18.72m 17.17m 21.12m 18.03m 56' 4" -
24 Bethany Butler JR-3 Alice Lloyd 9.84m 11.58m 10.89m 9.38m 11.58m 9.03m 11.81m 38' 0" -
  Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 45.15m 45.50m 42.66m 35.55m 25.95m 116' 7" 4
6 Ashby Greenwell SO-2 Brescia 29.98m 25.89m 39.18m 34.07m 44.29m 111' 9" 3
11 Mya Waage FR-1 Carlow 28.10m 34.07m 22.42m 29.89m 23.91m 98' 1" -
13 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 37.84m 38.13m 31.92m 29.56m 36.65m 97' 0" -
14 Megan Diven FR-1 Rio Grande 22.71m 27.72m 27.72m 29.49m 31.55m 96' 9" -
15 Bethany Arnold SO-2 Rio Grande 37.26m 28.53m 31.73m 29.11m 22.41m 95' 6" -
17 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 23.91m 28.80m 27.71m 27.17m 26.35m 89' 2" -
18 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 17.70m 26.07m 24.59m 24.59m 25.82m 80' 8" -
19 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 20.14m 23.06m 18.20m 24.27m 24.76m 79' 7" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Faith Rock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 38.91m 30.74m 127' 8" 10
2 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 38.42m 49.56m 126' 0" 8
3 Karley Kouns FR-1 Rio Grande 38.07m 34.26m 124' 11" 6
4 Marquia White FR-1 Brescia 36.57m 34.74m 120' 0" 5
7 Nalah Kirkendall FR-1 Rio Grande 34.05m 39.84m 111' 8" 2
8 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 31.89m 25.83m 104' 7" 1
9 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 31.81m 39.13m 104' 4" -
10 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 30.52m 25.94m 100' 1" -
12 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 29.62m 38.21m 97' 2" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 50.79m 49.07m 43.04m 44.76m 30.99m 35.72m 47.34m 141' 2" 10
2 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 46.40m 40.19m 41.43m 45.99m 33.56m 48.89m 32.32m 135' 11" 8
3 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 50.75m 42.29m 40.28m 29.81m 40.28m 28.60m 32.22m 132' 2" 6
4 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 45.00m 34.43m 39.13m 32.09m 43.04m 50.87m 32.87m 128' 4" 5
5 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 41.63m 31.13m 38.91m 27.24m 27.24m 44.75m 40.47m 127' 8" 4
6 Nalah Kirkendall FR-1 Rio Grande 31.33m 29.42m 38.21m 35.54m 27.89m 43.18m 46.62m 125' 4" 3
7 Megan Diven FR-1 Rio Grande 41.89m 36.87m 35.80m 45.82m 41.53m 39.38m 25.78m 117' 5" 2
8 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 30.98m 33.07m 34.81m 38.64m 26.11m 40.38m 26.46m 114' 2" 1
9 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 28.78m 32.60m 34.68m 34.33m 24.97m 41.96m 30.17m 113' 9" -
10 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 35.07m 37.70m 32.78m 42.61m 28.19m 39.34m 37.37m 107' 6" -
11 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 25.78m 39.00m 32.23m 37.06m 23.85m 36.42m 37.71m 105' 9" -
12 Karley Kouns FR-1 Rio Grande 30.38m 34.68m 30.69m 26.39m 22.10m 33.45m 38.06m 100' 8" -
13 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 35.20m 26.04m 28.62m 21.18m 28.33m 30.05m 34.63m 93' 11" -
14 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 24.89m 29.93m 27.97m 23.77m 31.61m 29.65m 25.45m 91' 9" -
15 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 21.14m 22.52m 27.46m 23.62m 31.03m 27.19m 32.40m 90' 1" -
16 Emma Shamblin SO-2 Rio Grande 26.11m 25.68m 21.40m 16.05m 16.91m 17.98m 27.39m 70' 2" -
17 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 21.26m 21.42m 16.48m 20.76m 21.26m 19.94m 14.83m 54' 1" -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 48.47m 40.19m 49.72m 41.43m 47.23m 135' 11" 8
9 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 43.70m 40.58m 37.80m 34.68m 43.00m 113' 9" -
11 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 36.42m 38.68m 31.59m 32.23m 33.52m 105' 9" -
13 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 26.90m 26.33m 28.62m 28.62m 23.75m 93' 11" -
14 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 20.42m 33.28m 21.82m 27.97m 31.89m 91' 9" -
15 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 21.42m 23.62m 35.15m 27.46m 34.87m 90' 1" -
16 Emma Shamblin SO-2 Rio Grande 20.97m 24.40m 25.68m 21.40m 19.69m 70' 2" -
17 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 18.62m 13.68m 20.11m 16.48m 13.18m 54' 1" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 43.04m 55.09m 34.43m 47.34m 55.52m 36.15m 37.88m 141' 2" 10
3 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 40.28m 38.67m 47.93m 37.86m 34.24m 42.29m 29.00m 132' 2" 6
4 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 39.13m 35.22m 48.13m 48.52m 42.26m 31.30m 48.91m 128' 4" 5
5 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 38.91m 42.02m 33.07m 38.91m 27.24m 28.02m 43.58m 127' 8" 4
6 Nalah Kirkendall FR-1 Rio Grande 38.21m 43.18m 46.23m 46.23m 34.39m 34.77m 29.42m 125' 4" 3
7 Megan Diven FR-1 Rio Grande 35.80m 30.43m 43.32m 35.80m 41.17m 43.32m 39.74m 117' 5" 2
8 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 34.81m 34.46m 33.77m 26.80m 35.85m 26.80m 25.41m 114' 2" 1
10 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 32.78m 42.29m 26.55m 30.16m 26.22m 33.44m 33.76m 107' 6" -
12 Karley Kouns FR-1 Rio Grande 30.69m 39.28m 29.77m 24.86m 31.92m 28.23m 25.47m 100' 8" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 36.55m 40.21m 119' 11" 10
2 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 35.54m 35.54m 116' 7" 8
3 Riley Schreck SR-4 Alice Lloyd 33.38m 29.71m 109' 6" 6
4 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 29.96m 20.97m 98' 3" 5
5 Marquia White FR-1 Brescia 28.82m 26.80m 94' 7" 4
6 Ashby Greenwell SO-2 Brescia 28.13m 35.16m 92' 3" 3
7 Hannah Bond SO-2 Point Park 27.15m 30.68m 89' 1" 2
8 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 26.80m 30.82m 87' 11" 1
9 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 26.34m 24.76m 86' 5" -
10 Kendra Brewer JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 25.96m 31.93m 85' 2" -
11 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 24.65m 28.84m 80' 10" -
12 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 23.38m 27.12m 76' 8" -
13 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 23.20m 21.58m 76' 1" -
14 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 22.58m 18.52m 74' 1" -
15 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 22.18m 19.52m 72' 9" -
16 Bethany Arnold SO-2 Rio Grande 22.03m 28.42m 72' 3" -
17 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 19.91m 21.70m 65' 4" -
18 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 19.50m 24.57m 64' 0" -
19 Amber Fleshman FR-1 WVU Tech 18.79m 19.73m 61' 8" -
20 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18.51m 15.18m 60' 9" -
21 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 18.02m 22.53m 59' 1" -
22 Alayna Petri JR-3 Brescia 17.35m 17.00m 56' 11" -
23 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 16.59m 18.41m 54' 5" -
  Kortney Buckley SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods NM NM NM -
  Bethany Butler JR-3 Alice Lloyd NM NM NM -
  Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East NM NM NM -
  Keely Acor SO-2 Carlow NM NM NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Bethany Arnold SO-2 Rio Grande 22.03m 17.40m 20.49m 23.79m 72' 3" -
17 Marti Hood JR-3 Midway 19.91m 15.93m 25.09m 25.48m 65' 4" -
19 Amber Fleshman FR-1 WVU Tech 18.79m 14.09m 17.47m 21.23m 61' 8" -
20 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18.51m 23.51m 14.62m 22.95m 60' 9" -
21 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 18.02m 16.94m 12.79m 15.86m 59' 1" -
22 Alayna Petri JR-3 Brescia 17.35m 21.34m 17.00m 18.04m 56' 11" -
23 Cassidy Schrecongost SO-2 Midway 16.59m 15.26m 12.44m 18.91m 54' 5" -
  Kortney Buckley SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods NM NM NM NM NM -
  Bethany Butler JR-3 Alice Lloyd NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Hannah Bond SO-2 Point Park 21.72m 19.82m 32.85m 27.15m 33.12m 89' 1" 2
9 Spencer Berry FR-1 Midway 20.55m 18.44m 29.76m 26.34m 24.23m 86' 5" -
10 Kendra Brewer JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 28.30m 30.63m 30.89m 25.96m 29.59m 85' 2" -
11 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 28.59m 31.06m 21.20m 24.65m 21.94m 80' 10" -
12 Taylor Caldwell SO-2 Alice Lloyd 22.44m 28.52m 24.32m 23.38m 18.94m 76' 8" -
13 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 29.70m 16.94m 27.38m 23.20m 16.24m 76' 1" -
14 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 23.93m 26.19m 26.87m 22.58m 22.81m 74' 1" -
15 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 23.51m 26.62m 28.83m 22.18m 19.96m 72' 9" -
18 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 15.80m 23.99m 16.58m 19.50m 18.72m 64' 0" -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 36.55m 40.57m 44.23m 41.30m 29.61m 44.23m 40.94m 119' 11" 10
2 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 35.54m 26.30m 38.03m 28.43m 40.16m 38.03m 28.43m 116' 7" 8
3 Riley Schreck SR-4 Alice Lloyd 33.38m 37.72m 23.70m 41.73m 38.72m 32.71m 37.72m 109' 6" 6
4 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 29.96m 34.75m 20.97m 23.97m 21.87m 37.75m 24.27m 98' 3" 5
5 Marquia White FR-1 Brescia 28.82m 26.51m 27.96m 35.74m 37.18m 32.28m 36.60m 94' 7" 4
6 Ashby Greenwell SO-2 Brescia 28.13m 35.44m 35.16m 21.66m 28.69m 33.47m 23.35m 92' 3" 3
8 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 26.80m 30.82m 20.37m 21.44m 21.71m 26.26m 25.46m 87' 11" 1
  Keely Acor SO-2 Carlow NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -