April 5, 2023
|
Grove City - Grove City, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Samantha Gilbert JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.05 25.68 27.74 0.8
2 Haley Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.93 25.80 23.48 0.8
3 Layne Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 32.69 26.57 23.65 0.8
4 Asia Murray SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.68 26.61 30.34 0.8
5 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 26.60 27.14 30.40 0.8
6 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 21.86 27.32 21.86 0.8
7 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.64 27.39 27.12 0.8
8 Britta Lagerquist FR-1 Grove City 21.75 27.53 22.58 0.8
9 Amaya Robinson FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.70 27.65 34.84 0.8
10 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 21.89 27.70 32.97 0.5
11 Carolyn Colteryahn SO-2 Grove City 24.02 27.92 20.11 0.8
12 Abigail Painter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.99 27.99 24.64 0.5
13 Madison Olsen JR-3 Slippery Rock 33.92 28.03 24.39 0.8
14 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 31.29 28.19 20.86 0.8
15 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 21.78 28.28 20.65 0.5
16 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 34.97 28.43 35.54 0.8
17 Becca Bolster FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.59 28.59 36.03 0.5
18 Jadyn Hartner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.84 28.84 20.48 0.4
19 Natalie Minnaar SO-2 Grove City 37.31 29.61 38.20 0.5
20 Emily Martz FR-1 Slippery Rock 33.46 29.87 36.15 0.5
21 Lucia Johnson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33.55 30.50 21.66 0.4
22 Kendall McLaughlin FR-1 Thiel 22.50 30.82 24.35 0.4
23 Alyssa Jeffcoat FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.90 32.40 26.25 0.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jadyn Hartner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.84
21 Lucia Johnson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 30.50
22 Kendall McLaughlin FR-1 Thiel 30.82
23 Alyssa Jeffcoat FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 32.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 23.27 22.44 31.03 29.09 27.70
12 Abigail Painter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.99 30.23 34.15 24.36 27.99
15 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 20.93 29.42 22.91 30.83 28.28
17 Becca Bolster FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 32.60 31.74 32.60 23.16 28.59
19 Natalie Minnaar SO-2 Grove City 23.40 28.73 29.91 29.61 29.61
20 Emily Martz FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.87 38.84 28.98 38.84 29.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.32 33.61 25.14 25.41 24.32
7 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.39 34.52 20.82 31.50 33.69
8 Britta Lagerquist FR-1 Grove City 27.53 20.10 35.79 23.40 20.10
11 Carolyn Colteryahn SO-2 Grove City 27.92 31.27 34.07 34.90 23.18
14 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 28.19 21.71 25.94 29.04 32.14
16 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 28.43 29.00 26.16 32.13 33.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Gilbert JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.68 18.24 26.45 23.89 28.00 32.87 23.89
2 Haley Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.80 26.58 33.03 33.03 30.71 33.29 18.84
3 Layne Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.57 20.73 33.75 23.65 27.37 20.46 33.48
4 Asia Murray SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.61 19.43 26.61 23.69 27.41 19.16 30.61
5 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 27.14 22.26 28.77 24.97 22.26 26.06 32.84
9 Amaya Robinson FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.65 19.91 20.74 22.68 33.46 32.35 27.38
13 Madison Olsen JR-3 Slippery Rock 28.03 34.48 32.24 20.75 27.19 32.80 23.27