April 14-15, 2023
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Womens 100m Prelim

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 10.97 10.11 12.18 15.47 15.72 10.11 10.36 +0.0
2 Medgine Wojton FR-1 Ashland 10.02 14.71 12.36 13.35 12.24 13.11 12.98 -0.4
3 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 10.62 16.12 12.49 14.37 14.49 8.87 13.37 0.2
4 Greta Barker SO-2 Ashland 12.91 11.53 12.53 14.91 14.29 16.29 11.91 -1.0
5 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 9.79 9.28 12.54 14.30 11.79 15.80 10.41 0.2
6 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 11.22 9.71 12.60 16.13 14.87 15.63 12.73 +0.0
7 Jimesha Ragland SO-2 Toledo 13.61 15.00 12.60 15.12 10.59 9.58 12.86 -0.4
8 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.97 9.47 12.62 11.11 12.50 10.98 10.86 0.2
9 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 11.90 8.99 12.66 10.01 9.37 12.66 12.54 +0.0
10 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 14.07 15.08 12.67 10.14 10.39 10.27 13.81 -0.4
11 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.39 13.58 12.69 12.95 12.19 11.81 11.43 -0.8
12 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 13.21 15.24 12.70 9.78 12.58 13.59 13.47 -1.0
13 Mia Scott SO-2 John Carroll 8.97 15.89 12.81 12.56 16.14 13.84 10.51 -0.7
14 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 16.71 13.50 12.85 10.80 14.78 15.04 11.57 +0.0
15 Rosie Murray FR-1 John Carroll 11.46 15.45 12.87 12.62 14.42 11.72 10.04 +0.0
16 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 9.44 15.90 12.92 10.08 14.60 10.60 10.21 -1.0
17 Lily Hollibaugh JR-3 Tiffin 11.50 12.41 12.92 13.18 16.28 10.47 10.73 0.2
18 Tamara Roby JR-3 Tiffin 11.26 14.11 12.94 9.06 16.83 16.31 9.32 -0.8
19 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 11.29 13.88 12.97 16.09 10.38 16.87 9.08 -0.7
20 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.86 12.86 12.99 16.50 12.47 15.46 12.47 -0.8
21 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 10.79 11.70 13.00 15.86 12.74 11.57 14.95 +0.0
22 Madalynn Schifer SR-4 Bluffton 13.25 9.97 13.11 15.60 15.47 14.95 13.38 -0.8
23 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 17.09 16.56 13.14 9.46 9.73 9.99 11.44 -0.4
24 Madaline Kitchen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.30 12.81 13.20 14.39 12.02 12.15 12.02 +0.0
25 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 12.42 12.03 13.21 13.21 14.27 9.78 11.63 +0.0
26 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 12.57 10.59 13.23 13.63 13.23 12.97 15.22 -0.8
27 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 12.73 10.35 13.26 15.52 11.94 12.07 14.46 +0.0
28 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 12.88 16.06 13.27 16.86 15.26 10.35 10.62 0.2
29 Aeris Frederickson SO-2 Cedarville 12.35 9.96 13.28 12.09 14.88 11.29 16.21 +0.0
30 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 9.70 16.60 13.28 12.35 16.21 10.63 11.03 -1.0
31 Julia Hurd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17.31 10.39 13.31 15.04 15.98 10.39 11.72 -0.4
32 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 9.46 11.73 13.32 15.46 14.52 12.79 15.06 -0.4
33 Macey Hicks SO-2 Malone 9.34 10.28 13.34 12.14 12.81 11.08 10.28 +0.0
34 Logan Pride FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16.52 12.23 13.43 17.46 12.63 16.39 11.02 0.2
35 Olivia Bradley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.84 15.05 13.43 11.29 10.08 12.49 9.54 -0.7
36 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 16.96 17.10 13.46 14.68 11.98 13.60 16.29 -0.7
37 Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone 17.30 16.22 13.51 16.08 13.38 10.54 13.24 -0.8
38 Sarah Saad FR-1 John Carroll 16.50 10.68 13.52 10.01 13.25 13.52 14.20 +0.0
39 Jessica Klonowski FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16.01 17.10 13.68 12.45 14.64 13.41 16.83 +0.0
40 Gabrielle Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 13.01 15.20 13.69 17.53 11.78 12.60 17.25 -0.4
41 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 14.39 11.48 13.83 10.38 11.48 15.08 16.32 -1.0
42 Samantha Weber SO-2 Lake Erie 13.52 12.82 14.08 12.96 16.34 11.13 16.62 +0.0
43 Delaney Farrell SR-4 Malone 11.59 15.69 14.13 11.03 15.97 17.81 11.31 +0.0
44 Maya Kidd FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.78 17.32 14.19 15.19 16.61 14.05 12.63 +0.0
45 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 10.93 16.40 14.38 18.41 11.08 12.66 13.81 0.2
46 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 18.58 18.29 14.40 14.69 16.71 16.71 14.84 +0.0
47 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 16.32 14.85 14.70 11.76 18.38 16.17 11.03 +0.0
48 Maria Vitko SO-2 Malone 18.01 14.62 14.76 16.68 10.78 17.86 11.52 0.2
49 Elizabeth Arelt FR-1 Malone 14.33 14.93 15.08 18.25 12.07 13.43 15.99 -0.8
50 Ava Martinez SO-2 Malone 17.31 11.49 15.73 19.67 13.85 11.17 11.49 -1.0
  Olivia Harger FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Grace Miller JR-3 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ariana Coleman JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jacqueline Beach SO-2 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kendra Brewer JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Womens 100m Prelim Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Mia Scott SO-2 John Carroll 12.81 9.23
19 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 12.97 15.83
35 Olivia Bradley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.43 10.21
36 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 13.46 11.31
  Kendra Brewer JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS
  Jacqueline Beach SO-2 Heidelberg DNS DNS
  Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS
Womens 100m Prelim Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Medgine Wojton FR-1 Ashland 13.23 13.72 12.73 14.59 11.75 12.36 12.36
7 Jimesha Ragland SO-2 Toledo 11.34 12.98 14.62 11.97 12.60 12.60 10.21
10 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 14.57 16.35 9.13 9.25 9.00 12.67 13.43
23 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 13.80 12.36 12.22 15.51 16.69 13.14 13.67
31 Julia Hurd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.65 16.11 17.31 11.98 12.91 13.31 15.18
32 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 12.92 14.52 9.86 10.93 17.32 13.32 16.92
40 Gabrielle Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 10.41 13.97 14.24 13.69 14.38 13.69 13.42
Womens 100m Prelim Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15.87 12.69 13.96 9.52 12.69 12.82 12.06
18 Tamara Roby JR-3 Tiffin 11.13 12.94 16.57 15.92 11.00 15.40 11.26
20 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.86 12.99 9.10 13.90 12.34 15.33 13.38
22 Madalynn Schifer SR-4 Bluffton 9.31 13.11 15.87 9.84 11.15 10.75 10.36
26 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 17.20 13.23 14.16 13.37 13.50 14.29 9.79
37 Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone 10.68 13.51 10.81 13.24 10.00 12.84 15.41
49 Elizabeth Arelt FR-1 Malone 11.92 15.08 13.27 16.29 13.73 16.89 19.31
Womens 100m Prelim Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Greta Barker SO-2 Ashland 12.53
12 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 12.70
16 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 12.92
30 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 13.28
41 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 13.83
50 Ava Martinez SO-2 Malone 15.73
  Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland DNS
Womens 100m Prelim Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 12.85 15.68 13.11 10.41 11.57 9.00
25 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 13.21 9.65 11.23 11.63 13.21 15.72
33 Macey Hicks SO-2 Malone 13.34 12.14 11.34 10.28 10.01 13.48
39 Jessica Klonowski FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.68 12.18 17.65 13.27 14.50 16.01
46 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 14.40 15.41 10.80 15.12 13.54 14.40
  Grace Miller JR-3 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia Harger FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Womens 100m Prelim Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 12.60 10.08
9 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 12.66 10.01
15 Rosie Murray FR-1 John Carroll 12.87 16.35
24 Madaline Kitchen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.20 14.92
29 Aeris Frederickson SO-2 Cedarville 13.28 16.74
43 Delaney Farrell SR-4 Malone 14.13 17.53
47 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14.70 11.32
Womens 100m Prelim Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 12.18 10.60 13.89 13.89
21 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 13.00 12.87 12.74 15.99
27 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 13.26 13.26 15.78 16.58
38 Sarah Saad FR-1 John Carroll 13.52 13.66 10.96 13.93
42 Samantha Weber SO-2 Lake Erie 14.08 15.35 10.42 17.32
44 Maya Kidd FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.19 17.60 11.21 15.90
  Ariana Coleman JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS
Womens 100m Prelim Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 12.49
5 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 12.54
8 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 12.62
17 Lily Hollibaugh JR-3 Tiffin 12.92
28 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 13.27
34 Logan Pride FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.43
45 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 14.38
48 Maria Vitko SO-2 Malone 14.76

Women's 100m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Epps FR-1 Walsh 13.22 14.39 12.76 11.35 11.70
2 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 14.09 10.66 12.55 10.78 11.84
3 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.87 12.11 15.32 11.76 11.87
4 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 14.83 14.36 12.32 14.12 11.96
5 Alena Williams JR-3 Ashland 9.23 11.62 12.58 14.14 11.98
6 Nicole Fishpaw SO-2 Findlay 12.61 10.81 9.01 14.30 12.01
7 Morgan Dennis JR-3 Ashland 8.43 12.28 13.01 15.29 12.04
8 Alexandra Brizzi JR-3 Cedarville 14.00 13.27 9.46 13.88 12.28

Women's 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kya Epps FR-1 Walsh 9.67 14.15 12.62 8.96 11.79 11.91 -0.1
2 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 13.86 13.86 10.19 8.41 11.84 10.66 -0.1
3 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 11.15 10.91 12.70 14.98 11.98 11.15 -0.1
4 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.81 10.01 13.99 14.96 12.06 12.43 -0.1
5 Alena Williams JR-3 Ashland 11.93 15.83 11.69 13.39 12.17 9.01 0.9
6 Nicole Fishpaw SO-2 Findlay 10.60 12.06 10.36 15.84 12.18 8.53 0.2
7 Morgan Dennis JR-3 Ashland 12.10 15.77 12.96 10.64 12.22 14.18 -0.1
8 Alexandra Brizzi JR-3 Cedarville 12.51 14.23 11.16 11.53 12.26 12.14 -0.1
9 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 13.33 15.31 10.00 13.82 12.34 15.92 0.2
10 Greta Barker SO-2 Ashland 9.54 13.39 9.67 10.04 12.39 10.78 0.9
11 Medgine Wojton FR-1 Ashland 9.32 12.42 12.55 12.80 12.42 14.04 0.2
12 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 12.37 15.87 13.87 12.12 12.49 10.87 0.9
13 Sidney Richardson SR-4 Tiffin 9.02 9.14 11.40 14.78 12.52 11.65 0.2
14 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 9.91 13.17 9.66 14.17 12.54 15.30 0.2
15 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.70 14.09 12.46 11.58 12.58 15.60 0.9
16 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 14.63 16.27 16.14 15.26 12.61 9.59 0.9
17 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 11.38 12.40 15.47 15.60 12.78 9.84 0.9
18 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 12.76 13.79 9.15 14.56 12.88 14.30 0.9
19 Mia Scott SO-2 John Carroll 12.63 16.93 12.76 14.72 13.02 10.81 0.9
20 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 14.46 14.98 14.85 13.68 13.02 9.25 0.2
  Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kelsey Hartsock SO-2 Walsh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kya Epps FR-1 Walsh 11.79 11.68
2 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 11.84 9.59
3 Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville 11.98 12.82
4 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.06 9.89
7 Morgan Dennis JR-3 Ashland 12.22 15.03
8 Alexandra Brizzi JR-3 Cedarville 12.26 9.69
  Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo DNS DNS
Women's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicole Fishpaw SO-2 Findlay 8.53 9.99 12.06 12.18 14.38
9 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 11.48 14.57 15.80 12.34 14.94
11 Medgine Wojton FR-1 Ashland 14.29 10.69 13.05 12.42 14.78
13 Sidney Richardson SR-4 Tiffin 15.28 12.65 16.03 12.52 12.90
14 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 11.79 14.42 14.80 12.54 8.91
20 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 9.12 14.07 12.63 13.02 12.11
  Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kelsey Hartsock SO-2 Walsh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alena Williams JR-3 Ashland 12.66 12.17 14.97 15.22 14.97
10 Greta Barker SO-2 Ashland 12.52 12.39 10.54 14.50 14.25
12 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 9.50 12.49 12.12 11.74 14.49
15 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.94 12.58 9.44 15.35 14.35
16 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 11.61 12.61 10.85 14.25 10.09
17 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 14.06 12.78 12.78 11.38 16.49
18 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 11.98 12.88 9.79 15.85 14.69
19 Mia Scott SO-2 John Carroll 15.76 13.02 12.11 14.59 13.02

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 56.38 53.00 1:06.53
2 Mia Gardner SO-2 Ashland 56.50 1:08.93 1:04.41
3 Jade Avance FR-1 Ashland 56.73 53.33 1:08.08
4 Bethany Smith SR-4 Findlay 56.85 1:03.68 1:12.77
5 Taylor Ivory SO-2 Findlay 57.35 1:13.41 51.05
6 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 58.24 46.60 1:06.40
7 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 58.42 1:06.02 47.32
8 Alyssa Smith FR-1 Tiffin 58.52 1:16.08 1:10.81
9 Elizabeth Adams JR-3 Ashland 58.75 59.34 58.75
10 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 59.00 53.10 54.87
11 Nicole Marshall SO-2 Hillsdale 59.36 48.09 1:11.24
12 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 59.70 1:07.47 1:17.02
13 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 59.71 59.71 1:02.10
14 Jessica Ferguson FR-1 Cedarville 59.72 44.20 54.35
15 Peyton Heitmeyer FR-1 Findlay 59.87 1:10.65 1:01.67
16 Anna Roberts FR-1 Hillsdale 1:00.26 1:01.47 52.43
17 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:00.42 53.17 47.13
18 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 1:00.68 47.94 1:09.79
19 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 1:00.91 46.30 56.65
20 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:01.04 48.23 1:04.10
21 Sidney Richardson SR-4 Tiffin 1:01.08 51.31 1:18.80
22 Anna Lamoreaux FR-1 Hillsdale 1:01.51 1:14.43 1:08.90
23 Claire Eberhardt SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.55 1:11.40 1:11.40
24 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 1:02.01 57.05 1:16.90
25 Lucia Wilson FR-1 Hillsdale 1:02.02 1:03.88 1:00.78
26 Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:02.22 1:17.78 54.76
27 Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland 1:02.44 1:20.55 1:18.68
28 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.51 58.14 1:16.27
29 Kailea Kerr SO-2 Bluffton 1:02.62 1:14.52 1:02.00
30 Cassidy Baran JR-3 Findlay 1:02.73 1:14.65 1:14.03
31 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 1:02.93 1:15.52 1:16.15
32 Ashley Burgess SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:02.97 46.60 1:19.35
33 Nikane Ambos FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:04.16 1:15.07 1:17.00
34 Feza Lukozi FR-1 Cedarville 1:04.31 1:20.39 49.52
35 Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin 1:04.38 1:01.16 52.15
36 Ameera Wilson FR-1 Hillsdale 1:04.50 1:22.56 59.99
37 Mataya Stokes FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.83 1:24.28 49.92
38 Kinsey Myers SO-2 Bluffton 1:05.02 1:12.18 1:16.08
39 Daisha Beck FR-1 Cedarville 1:05.22 1:11.75 54.14
40 Grace Chesser JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:05.31 1:08.58 1:14.46
41 Reghan Mulder SO-2 Cedarville 1:05.33 49.00 1:08.60
42 Amber Morris FR-1 Malone 1:05.51 1:11.41 47.83
43 Maura Devine SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:05.56 59.66 1:00.32
44 Erica Bowers SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:05.69 48.61 1:24.09
45 Kailyn DeVault SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:05.80 57.91 1:16.99
46 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.17 1:06.17 1:07.50
47 Kamaria Montgomerty SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.09 1:15.82 1:25.21
48 Rebecca Bodo SR-4 Walsh 1:07.21 52.43 1:00.49
49 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 1:07.23 50.43 55.80
50 Paige Munchick FR-1 John Carroll 1:08.29 1:22.63 1:19.22
51 Riley Elliot FR-1 Heidelberg 1:09.16 1:24.38 1:06.40
52 Grace Pitt FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:09.20 1:12.66 1:18.20
53 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 1:10.58 1:31.76 1:30.35
54 Ella Bible FR-1 Ashland 1:11.04 1:23.83 1:20.28
55 Emilie Coyen FR-1 Lake Erie 1:12.06 58.37 57.65
56 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:16.84 1:03.01 1:08.39
  Madaline Kitchen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS
  Kinsey Knoch JR-3 Malone DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Aloi FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS
  Kamryn Maxwell SR-4 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS
  Aleena Cook FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS
  Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo DNS DNS DNS
  Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo DNS DNS DNS
  Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 56.38
2 Mia Gardner SO-2 Ashland 56.50
3 Jade Avance FR-1 Ashland 56.73
4 Bethany Smith SR-4 Findlay 56.85
5 Taylor Ivory SO-2 Findlay 57.35
9 Elizabeth Adams JR-3 Ashland 58.75
10 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 59.00
  Kiersten Franklin FR-1 Cedarville DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 48.34 58.24 58.83 1:11.64
7 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 43.82 58.42 1:06.60 58.42
8 Alyssa Smith FR-1 Tiffin 55.01 58.52 42.72 1:06.13
12 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 1:03.88 59.70 1:00.90 54.93
13 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 43.00 59.71 1:06.28 46.58
14 Jessica Ferguson FR-1 Cedarville 50.77 59.72 56.14 1:13.46
15 Peyton Heitmeyer FR-1 Findlay 1:11.25 59.87 1:12.45 1:08.85
  Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:00.42 56.19
21 Sidney Richardson SR-4 Tiffin 1:01.08 42.76
22 Anna Lamoreaux FR-1 Hillsdale 1:01.51 1:03.97
23 Claire Eberhardt SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.55 1:15.10
26 Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:02.22 1:16.53
27 Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland 1:02.44 1:06.19
30 Cassidy Baran JR-3 Findlay 1:02.73 55.83
  Morgan Aloi FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Anna Roberts FR-1 Hillsdale 1:00.26
18 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 1:00.68
19 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 1:00.91
24 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 1:02.01
28 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.51
32 Ashley Burgess SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:02.97
  Aleena Cook FR-1 Cedarville DNS
  Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Nicole Marshall SO-2 Hillsdale 57.58 59.36 50.46 54.02 1:09.46 1:13.61
20 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:12.03 1:01.04 47.62 1:07.76 1:18.14 1:06.54
25 Lucia Wilson FR-1 Hillsdale 53.34 1:02.02 52.10 1:13.81 44.04 1:01.40
29 Kailea Kerr SO-2 Bluffton 49.47 1:02.62 1:01.37 1:15.15 1:08.89 1:05.13
33 Nikane Ambos FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:21.49 1:04.16 1:08.66 47.48 50.69 59.03
38 Kinsey Myers SO-2 Bluffton 1:19.98 1:05.02 57.22 1:12.18 52.02 52.67
41 Reghan Mulder SO-2 Cedarville 1:21.67 1:05.33 53.57 1:10.56 49.00 1:18.40
48 Rebecca Bodo SR-4 Walsh 1:06.54 1:07.21 1:26.03 1:10.57 59.15 1:14.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Feza Lukozi FR-1 Cedarville 1:04.31 52.74
36 Ameera Wilson FR-1 Hillsdale 1:04.50 1:08.37
37 Mataya Stokes FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.83 52.52
40 Grace Chesser JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:05.31 1:20.99
42 Amber Morris FR-1 Malone 1:05.51 1:14.03
44 Erica Bowers SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:05.69 1:23.43
47 Kamaria Montgomerty SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.09 1:03.07
  Kinsey Knoch JR-3 Malone DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 49.72 52.24 1:02.93 1:01.68 1:14.89
39 Daisha Beck FR-1 Cedarville 57.40 1:03.92 1:05.22 1:00.01 1:02.62
43 Maura Devine SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:22.61 1:01.63 1:05.56 1:13.43 1:13.43
45 Kailyn DeVault SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:05.80 1:00.54 1:05.80 1:11.07 59.22
50 Paige Munchick FR-1 John Carroll 1:06.93 1:26.73 1:08.29 1:24.00 1:25.37
51 Riley Elliot FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.01 1:12.62 1:09.16 1:21.61 1:29.91
52 Grace Pitt FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:12.66 1:03.67 1:09.20 1:17.51 1:09.20
  Madaline Kitchen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin 52.80 1:04.38 1:19.19
46 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 55.59 1:06.17 1:00.88
49 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 1:07.91 1:07.23 49.75
53 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 1:21.17 1:10.58 1:23.29
54 Ella Bible FR-1 Ashland 1:20.28 1:11.04 1:29.51
56 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 54.56 1:16.84 1:05.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Emilie Coyen FR-1 Lake Erie 1:01.98 1:09.90 1:12.06 1:29.36
  Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kamryn Maxwell SR-4 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS

Womens 800m Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reese Dragovich SO-2 Hillsdale 2:31.62 2:10.70 1:55.02 2:04.17 1:55.02
2 Ines Macadam JR-3 Tiffin 2:34.48 2:10.91 2:14.84 1:59.13 2:29.24
3 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 2:11.33 2:11.33 2:11.33 1:59.51 1:31.94
4 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 2:22.36 2:11.81 2:18.40 2:19.72 2:21.04
5 Hayley Robinett SR-4 Findlay 1:34.94 2:11.86 2:51.42 2:21.09 2:07.91
6 McKenna Woodruff JR-3 Ashland 2:10.31 2:12.97 1:43.72 2:48.88 1:55.69
7 Audrey Witham SO-2 Toledo 2:04.08 2:14.86 1:53.29 2:35.09 2:00.03
8 Bailey Chenevey SO-2 Findlay 2:07.02 2:15.12 1:38.64 1:37.29 2:52.96
9 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:10.18 2:15.60 1:57.98 2:12.89 2:18.32
10 Hailey Wilson JR-3 Findlay 2:40.33 2:15.87 2:18.59 2:30.82 2:47.12
11 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 1:42.36 2:16.48 1:35.54 2:57.43 1:54.65
12 Gianna Hoving FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:56.67 2:17.25 2:18.63 2:03.53 1:48.43
13 Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace 2:28.62 2:17.61 1:48.72 1:47.34 2:18.99
14 Madeleine Peramaki SR-4 Cedarville 2:38.43 2:17.76 2:15.01 2:21.90 1:44.70
15 Sydney Diedrich FR-1 Cedarville 2:32.60 2:18.72 1:42.66 2:50.63 1:44.04
16 Martha Bergley JR-3 Cedarville 2:49.59 2:20.15 2:14.55 2:21.56 2:41.18
  Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Womens 800m Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reese Dragovich SO-2 Hillsdale 2:10.70
2 Ines Macadam JR-3 Tiffin 2:10.91
3 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 2:11.33
4 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 2:11.81
5 Hayley Robinett SR-4 Findlay 2:11.86
6 McKenna Woodruff JR-3 Ashland 2:12.97
8 Bailey Chenevey SO-2 Findlay 2:15.12
9 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:15.60
  Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) DNS
Womens 800m Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Audrey Witham SO-2 Toledo 2:14.86 2:05.42
10 Hailey Wilson JR-3 Findlay 2:15.87 2:10.44
11 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 2:16.48 2:19.21
12 Gianna Hoving FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:17.25 1:51.18
13 Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace 2:17.61 2:58.90
14 Madeleine Peramaki SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.76 2:53.58
15 Sydney Diedrich FR-1 Cedarville 2:18.72 2:53.40
16 Martha Bergley JR-3 Cedarville 2:20.15 2:29.96

Women's 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Schneider SO-2 Findlay 2:18.86 2:43.86
2 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:20.23 2:14.62
3 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 2:21.43 2:20.02
4 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.49 2:55.45
5 Jocelyn Dornbirer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21.91 2:51.72
6 Peyton Perini JR-3 Ashland 2:22.32 2:57.90
7 Jade Neal FR-1 Ashland 2:22.91 2:30.06
8 Emilie Lemon FR-1 Ashland 2:23.32 2:27.62
9 Alanis Roman FR-1 Lake Erie 2:23.80 3:05.51
10 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 2:24.34 2:12.80
11 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:25.45 3:01.82
12 Morgan Dobos FR-1 John Carroll 2:25.55 2:35.74
13 Kenzie Fountain JR-3 Heidelberg 2:28.69 2:49.51
14 Sophia Richards FR-1 Tiffin 2:29.24 2:42.68
15 Allison Henegar JR-3 Tiffin 2:30.12 2:49.64
16 Sophia Humphrey FR-1 Ashland 2:32.97 2:42.15
17 Hannah Best FR-1 Indiana East 2:33.51 1:47.46
18 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 2:34.19 3:15.83
19 Analeise Artino FR-1 Ashland 2:34.50 2:39.14
20 Cassie Klein FR-1 John Carroll 2:34.81 2:03.85
21 Audrey Guggenbiller SR-4 Tiffin 2:36.21 2:25.28
22 Anna Kluesener SO-2 Findlay 2:37.52 3:05.88
23 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:38.46 1:50.93
24 Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East 2:39.60 3:21.10
25 Rachel Eby FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:42.29 3:30.98
26 Basil Gates SO-2 Bluffton 2:43.37 3:12.78
27 Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East 2:46.00 3:10.90
28 Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 2:48.14 3:04.96
29 Ava Smith FR-1 Ashland 2:53.35 2:15.22
30 Alyssa Hasman FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:56.99 2:25.14
31 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:00.21 2:06.15
32 Miranda Billman JR-3 Bluffton 3:26.41 3:32.61
  Brooke Barnes JR-3 Bluffton DNS DNS
  Molly Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh DNS DNS
  Kayla Gibson JR-3 Walsh DNS DNS
  Olivia Huzyak FR-1 Walsh DNS DNS
  Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS
  Jessica Ferguson FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS
  Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS
  Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS
  Kaitlin Meade SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS
  Kylie Cope FR-1 Heidelberg DNS DNS
  Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll DNS DNS
  Katy Fellenstein JR-3 John Carroll DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Schneider SO-2 Findlay 1:42.76 2:28.58 1:45.54 2:18.86 2:56.36
2 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:16.03 2:13.22 1:52.19 2:20.23 2:09.02
3 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 2:59.62 1:54.56 1:48.91 2:21.43 2:21.43
4 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:08.76 2:34.23 2:52.62 2:21.49 2:58.28
6 Peyton Perini JR-3 Ashland 2:23.75 1:59.55 2:05.25 2:22.32 1:46.74
8 Emilie Lemon FR-1 Ashland 2:14.72 2:26.19 3:03.45 2:23.32 2:49.12
10 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 2:40.22 2:05.58 2:08.47 2:24.34 2:45.99
12 Morgan Dobos FR-1 John Carroll 2:41.56 2:35.74 2:54.66 2:25.55 3:04.85
  Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katy Fellenstein JR-3 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jocelyn Dornbirer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:50.30 2:21.91 1:54.95 1:49.27 2:21.91
7 Jade Neal FR-1 Ashland 2:11.48 2:47.21 2:05.76 1:50.04 2:22.91
9 Alanis Roman FR-1 Lake Erie 2:49.69 2:28.12 2:07.99 2:07.99 2:23.80
11 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:45.82 2:12.36 3:01.82 1:52.00 2:25.45
13 Kenzie Fountain JR-3 Heidelberg 2:07.88 3:02.89 2:33.15 2:45.05 2:28.69
15 Allison Henegar JR-3 Tiffin 2:03.10 2:24.12 2:30.12 2:15.11 2:30.12
16 Sophia Humphrey FR-1 Ashland 2:02.38 2:17.68 3:12.75 2:45.21 2:32.97
18 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 2:38.82 3:00.41 3:05.03 2:58.86 2:34.19
26 Basil Gates SO-2 Bluffton 2:18.87 2:04.17 3:16.05 2:05.80 2:43.37
  Molly Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Gibson JR-3 Walsh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sophia Richards FR-1 Tiffin 2:24.77 2:29.24 1:48.95 2:02.38 1:57.90 2:41.18 2:14.32
17 Hannah Best FR-1 Indiana East 1:53.60 2:33.51 1:52.07 2:42.72 2:16.63 3:07.29 2:10.49
19 Analeise Artino FR-1 Ashland 2:48.41 2:34.50 2:17.51 2:02.06 2:43.77 2:23.69 1:52.79
20 Cassie Klein FR-1 John Carroll 2:54.94 2:34.81 2:02.30 2:23.98 2:14.69 3:10.42 3:07.32
21 Audrey Guggenbiller SR-4 Tiffin 2:45.59 2:36.21 2:59.65 3:15.27 1:55.60 2:19.03 3:21.51
22 Anna Kluesener SO-2 Findlay 2:10.75 2:37.52 3:02.73 2:15.47 2:17.05 2:56.43 3:10.60
23 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:38.46 2:38.46 2:28.96 2:11.53 3:02.23 2:17.86 2:57.48
28 Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 3:15.05 2:48.14 2:24.60 2:44.78 3:11.68 3:26.82 2:04.43
29 Ava Smith FR-1 Ashland 2:34.29 2:53.35 3:33.22 3:43.63 3:19.36 2:41.22 3:05.49
  Kylie Cope FR-1 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaitlin Meade SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Ferguson FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East 2:39.60 2:52.37 2:45.99
25 Rachel Eby FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:42.29 2:45.54 2:26.07
27 Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East 2:46.00 3:12.56 2:57.62
30 Alyssa Hasman FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:56.99 2:56.99 2:07.44
31 Erica White SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:00.21 3:03.82 2:53.01
32 Miranda Billman JR-3 Bluffton 3:26.41 2:51.32 3:47.06
  Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS
  Brooke Barnes JR-3 Bluffton DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia Huzyak FR-1 Walsh DNS DNS DNS

Women's 1,500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Rethman FR-1 Walsh 4:08.14 4:51.93 5:38.64 6:19.51 5:29.88 4:49.01 3:47.71
2 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 4:11.69 4:56.10 4:14.65 6:19.01 6:01.25 4:44.26 5:31.64
3 Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone 3:49.61 4:58.19 4:40.30 4:34.34 5:28.01 3:31.72 6:09.76
4 Abigail Atkins FR-1 Cedarville 3:38.04 4:58.68 5:07.64 6:07.38 5:40.50 5:19.59 3:38.04
5 Elly Heine FR-1 Walsh 4:48.45 5:00.46 4:33.42 6:27.60 3:57.37 6:06.57 4:30.42
6 Kendall Anenson SO-2 Malone 4:36.85 5:00.92 4:09.77 3:33.66 5:21.99 5:06.94 5:43.05
7 Sydney Yoder FR-1 Cedarville 4:44.99 5:03.18 4:48.03 5:18.34 3:44.36 4:17.71 6:28.07
8 Annie Higgins SO-2 John Carroll 5:48.50 5:05.70 6:28.24 5:39.33 4:01.51 6:00.73 4:59.59
9 Cassie Klein FR-1 John Carroll 5:07.83 5:07.83 5:01.68 6:06.32 5:10.91 6:18.63 4:46.29
10 Jenna Cassidy FR-1 Malone 6:28.46 5:08.30 6:40.79 3:45.06 5:36.05 4:37.47 4:40.56
11 Taylor Ward SO-2 Findlay 4:31.76 5:08.81 6:35.28 5:45.87 5:39.70 6:29.10 4:03.96
12 Morgan Forney SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:23.71 5:09.44 4:38.50 5:31.10 6:23.71 6:26.80 4:07.56
13 Claire Milburn JR-3 Cedarville 4:05.76 5:11.08 5:17.31 5:32.86 4:55.53 4:24.42 4:15.09
14 Mary Miller SR-4 Cedarville 6:22.83 5:11.24 4:58.79 5:11.24 4:55.68 3:56.55 4:55.68
15 Megan Hughes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:45.21 5:12.79 4:00.85 4:29.00 5:59.71 6:05.97 6:24.74
16 Katie Edison FR-1 Hillsdale 4:25.94 5:12.86 5:03.48 4:57.22 5:12.86 3:48.39 4:00.91
17 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 4:29.07 5:12.87 4:57.23 6:31.09 5:00.36 5:31.65 3:48.40
18 Libby Howard JR-3 Walsh 5:06.91 5:13.17 5:35.10 6:40.86 4:51.25 3:48.62 6:34.60
19 Basil Gates SO-2 Bluffton 4:22.28 5:15.99 5:00.19 5:50.75 5:41.27 4:53.87 5:19.15
20 Audrey Sanzone FR-1 Tiffin 4:11.44 5:18.27 4:46.45 5:37.37 6:12.38 6:53.76 3:49.16
21 Julia Kanagy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:46.53 5:20.10 6:33.73 4:57.70 4:09.68 4:54.50 4:25.69
22 Molly Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 5:10.54 5:26.88 6:28.99 4:37.85 6:35.53 4:47.66 6:58.41
23 Macy Thorne SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:47.98 5:28.28 4:06.21 6:43.79 5:02.02 5:44.70 6:01.11
24 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:48.13 5:28.42 6:14.40 4:52.30 5:31.71 5:31.71 4:58.87
25 Charity Koontz SO-2 Malone 4:00.85 5:29.92 6:39.21 5:56.32 4:47.03 4:50.33 5:10.13
26 Meghan Donoher JR-3 Findlay 6:41.22 5:31.58 4:05.37 7:01.11 3:58.74 4:31.90 3:52.11
27 Emilia Zavala FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 7:06.33 5:33.07 4:36.45 5:59.72 4:23.13 4:49.77 5:09.76
28 Jaelyn Palmer FR-1 Ashland 4:44.85 5:35.11 3:54.58 5:58.57 5:38.47 7:02.24 6:25.38
29 Samantha Rohrs FR-1 Findlay 4:26.42 5:37.23 7:15.03 4:43.28 5:50.72 5:27.12 4:53.39
30 Kylee Henry SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:58.79 5:41.70 4:43.62 4:36.78 5:45.12 7:07.13 4:43.62
31 Haley Heitz FR-1 Ashland 7:15.07 5:45.29 6:57.80 6:09.46 4:56.95 4:22.42 6:57.80
32 Jaclyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:12.44 5:50.61 4:08.94 5:19.06 6:04.64 5:47.11 4:19.46
33 Raelyn Barrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:06.88 5:55.73 7:03.32 5:27.28 5:20.16 4:12.57 6:38.42
34 Lauren Goehring SO-2 Malone 5:20.06 5:59.61 5:38.04 7:29.52 5:05.67 4:11.73 6:31.98
35 Brooke Barnes JR-3 Bluffton 4:38.83 6:02.11 7:50.75 7:00.05 7:25.40 4:13.48 4:56.93
36 Faith Krakowski FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:06.57 6:10.27 4:30.30 7:13.22 7:35.44 5:44.36 4:56.22
37 Sammie Unger SO-2 Bluffton 6:35.72 6:16.87 4:23.81 5:01.50 5:01.50 5:50.49 6:54.56
38 Alexis Dean FR-1 Indiana East 7:49.76 6:31.46 7:30.18 6:58.87 6:15.81 5:44.49 5:48.40
  Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Madeleine Peramaki SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abby Brown SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1,500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Rethman FR-1 Walsh 5:26.97 6:13.67 4:51.93
2 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 5:52.36 3:59.85 4:56.10
3 Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone 6:18.71 5:01.18 4:58.19
4 Abigail Atkins FR-1 Cedarville 4:58.68 4:37.78 4:58.68
5 Elly Heine FR-1 Walsh 4:54.45 5:57.55 5:00.46
6 Kendall Anenson SO-2 Malone 5:06.94 6:07.13 5:00.92
7 Sydney Yoder FR-1 Cedarville 4:51.06 5:00.15 5:03.18
8 Annie Higgins SO-2 John Carroll 6:16.01 5:36.27 5:05.70
10 Jenna Cassidy FR-1 Malone 4:37.47 4:28.23 5:08.30
11 Taylor Ward SO-2 Findlay 6:26.02 5:39.70 5:08.81
14 Mary Miller SR-4 Cedarville 5:20.58 6:07.27 5:11.24
18 Libby Howard JR-3 Walsh 5:44.49 6:31.47 5:13.17
  Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF
  Abby Brown SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1,500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cassie Klein FR-1 John Carroll 4:30.89 5:26.30 5:07.83 4:18.58 5:04.76 6:21.71 4:52.44
12 Morgan Forney SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:08.24 6:14.43 5:09.44 5:18.73 6:11.33 5:12.54 6:17.52
13 Claire Milburn JR-3 Cedarville 4:15.09 4:46.20 5:11.08 3:53.31 3:43.98 5:26.64 4:39.98
15 Megan Hughes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:48.34 4:54.03 5:12.79 4:00.85 6:46.63 5:03.41 3:51.47
16 Katie Edison FR-1 Hillsdale 6:18.56 4:50.96 5:12.86 3:45.26 6:34.21 6:09.18 5:06.61
17 Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East 4:22.81 4:35.33 5:12.87 5:56.68 4:25.94 6:34.22 6:06.06
19 Basil Gates SO-2 Bluffton 6:12.87 5:31.79 5:15.99 6:47.63 4:06.48 5:00.19 5:06.51
20 Audrey Sanzone FR-1 Tiffin 5:11.91 5:15.09 5:18.27 5:59.65 4:17.80 6:44.21 4:08.25
21 Julia Kanagy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:20.92 4:19.29 5:20.10 5:32.91 5:07.30 5:58.52 6:36.93
22 Molly Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 4:28.05 4:47.66 5:26.88 4:54.20 4:28.05 5:10.54 4:57.46
23 Macy Thorne SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:40.51 4:25.91 5:28.28 4:48.89 5:51.26 5:15.15 6:04.39
25 Charity Koontz SO-2 Malone 5:23.33 5:20.03 5:29.92 4:30.54 6:39.21 3:50.95 6:26.01
26 Meghan Donoher JR-3 Findlay 4:28.58 5:08.37 5:31.58 5:15.01 4:35.22 7:07.74 5:51.48
27 Emilia Zavala FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:16.37 6:49.68 5:33.07 6:56.34 5:16.42 4:26.46 6:46.35
28 Jaelyn Palmer FR-1 Ashland 4:11.34 6:25.38 5:35.11 6:45.49 4:41.50 6:18.68 4:48.20
  Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1,500m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:28.42 3:49.90
29 Samantha Rohrs FR-1 Findlay 5:37.23 5:47.35
30 Kylee Henry SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:41.70 4:57.28
31 Haley Heitz FR-1 Ashland 5:45.29 4:29.33
32 Jaclyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:50.61 7:11.25
33 Raelyn Barrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:55.73 6:52.65
34 Lauren Goehring SO-2 Malone 5:59.61 7:07.94
35 Brooke Barnes JR-3 Bluffton 6:02.11 5:36.77
36 Faith Krakowski FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:10.27 7:20.63
37 Sammie Unger SO-2 Bluffton 6:16.87 7:20.94
38 Alexis Dean FR-1 Indiana East 6:31.46 6:35.38
  Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS
  Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS
  Madeleine Peramaki SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS

Womens 1500m Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 3:35.38 4:25.73 4:34.12 4:39.71
2 Gianna Hoving FR-1 Northern Michigan 4:57.24 5:22.48 3:30.31 4:40.41
3 A'Zaria Thomas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:11.57 4:07.01 6:02.09 4:40.69
4 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 4:39.01 4:13.13 4:44.77 4:47.64
5 Rylee Yocum SO-2 Malone 3:53.82 5:00.21 5:11.76 4:48.66
6 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 6:12.53 4:34.34 5:34.99 4:48.78
7 Ellyn Coe SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.91 5:39.21 5:09.97 4:52.42
8 Emma Hinkle SR-4 Ashland 4:09.02 4:11.95 4:29.53 4:52.96
9 Savannah Cagle SO-2 Cedarville 6:16.66 6:16.66 5:57.99 5:11.29
  Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Naomi Herman JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Lichtenberger SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hope Murphy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Hartenburg FR-1 Cedarville 16:24.39 19:31.89 14:15.48 18:21.58 17:11.27
2 Holly Cole SR-4 Tiffin 21:12.22 19:37.98 23:21.80 19:49.76 14:43.49
3 Isabelle Altic SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 21:49.94 19:40.12 18:41.12 17:53.91 24:23.35
4 Claire Bachman FR-1 Findlay 25:02.08 20:01.66 14:13.18 21:49.81 22:49.90
5 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 24:10.42 20:08.68 23:46.25 18:56.16 17:19.47
6 Joy McDivitt FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 24:33.32 20:17.62 26:10.73 18:52.39 24:08.97
7 Brooke Butler SO-2 John Carroll 15:12.75 20:33.44 19:44.11 16:14.42 14:35.75
8 Samantha Hier JR-3 Malone 17:18.05 20:35.77 16:28.62 17:55.12 18:56.91
9 Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24:43.48 20:36.23 18:57.34 18:57.34 23:16.94
10 Audrey Sadd FR-1 John Carroll 17:24.73 20:43.72 22:48.10 25:17.34 25:29.78
11 Nellie Wilcox FR-1 Lake Erie 24:52.26 21:04.62 26:46.07 23:36.38 14:45.24
12 Maddy McCall FR-1 Heidelberg 16:47.32 21:31.43 16:08.58 24:45.15 16:47.32
13 Abby Baird SO-2 Lake Erie 23:39.49 21:42.28 15:24.62 21:16.24 24:31.58
14 Megan Wilson SO-2 Cedarville 25:49.40 23:15.85 25:35.44 21:10.23 27:55.02
  Natalie Dayharsh SO-2 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Womens 5000m Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isabel Chasney SO-2 Heidelberg 17:41.61 22:49.48
2 Madi Szymanski FR-1 Northern Michigan 17:51.92 14:38.98
3 Ella Pumneo JR-3 Malone 18:03.25 13:43.27
4 Corinne Lynch FR-1 Cedarville 18:16.55 15:10.14
5 Anna Lindower SR-4 Denison 18:23.44 18:01.38
6 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 18:26.43 19:21.76
7 Maya Hamsher JR-3 Findlay 18:31.02 16:51.03
8 Sarah Weldon SO-2 John Carroll 18:33.17 18:55.44
9 Emma Moore FR-1 Northern Michigan 18:35.89 20:27.48
10 Julia Laudato SO-2 Lake Erie 18:36.56 14:30.92
11 Charlotte Campbell JR-3 Tiffin 18:36.57 19:43.57
12 Kylee Gray FR-1 Malone 18:43.14 22:05.31
13 Bailey Menegay FR-1 Walsh 19:09.52 16:28.59
14 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 19:14.56 15:58.29
15 Anastasia Bakuhn SO-2 John Carroll 19:17.75 15:49.36
16 Vanessa Shanaman SO-2 Heidelberg 19:27.01 17:06.97
17 Brynn Edison SO-2 Hillsdale 19:48.62 20:59.94
  Trinitie Woolace SO-2 Malone DNS DNS
  Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS
  Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace DNS DNS

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 26:41.22 45:28.84 29:19.09 37:35.24 44:43.74 27:48.88
2 Skylar Grubb FR-1 Northern Michigan 36:43.08 43:59.10 46:16.80 38:14.87 42:50.26 38:37.82
3 Meghan Langworthy SR-4 Northern Michigan 29:56.52 45:42.06 32:18.35 39:23.84 46:05.70 40:58.40
4 Izzy Rammel SO-2 Walsh 34:08.59 48:26.14 30:58.03 39:42.08 34:56.23 31:45.67
5 Emily Sterling SR-4 Northern Michigan 36:55.20 34:06.65 37:19.28 40:07.82 34:06.65 33:18.49
6 Leigha Hall SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 46:52.50 36:16.63 52:10.44 40:45.65 30:58.70 48:05.87
7 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 42:47.38 51:25.79 39:05.20 41:08.63 35:47.71 39:05.20
8 Jensen Wolfe SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 34:35.53 53:34.54 37:32.71 42:11.13 45:33.62 35:51.46
9 Jenia Freewalt JR-3 Bluffton 52:30.83 30:48.84 55:33.11 43:23.99 37:45.48 47:44.39
10 Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East 38:11.71 32:55.62 57:04.40 43:54.15 39:57.08 41:42.45
11 Ella Kantz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 43:45.69 40:13.52 37:34.38 44:12.21 34:02.21 47:44.39
  Charlotte Campbell JR-3 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ashleigh Duffy FR-1 Cuyahoga CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 10.09 14.24 13.82 14.38
2 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 10.38 16.78 14.22 12.52
3 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 10.65 13.96 14.39 17.99
4 Mayson Bates SO-2 Toledo 15.63 16.36 14.60 16.06
5 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 18.67 12.94 14.70 16.32
6 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 13.03 18.27 14.97 11.68
  Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan NT NT NT NT
  Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 14.14 -0.2
2 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 14.28 -0.5
3 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 14.29 0.3
4 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 14.50 -0.4
5 Mayson Bates SO-2 Toledo 14.68 0.3
6 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 14.70 -0.4
7 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 15.06 0.3
8 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 15.20 -0.5
9 Samantha Hoelscher FR-1 Tiffin 15.39 -0.2
10 Kenedi Hayden JR-3 Findlay 15.49 -0.5
11 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15.59 -0.4
12 Amelia Mizelle FR-1 Findlay 15.61 0.3
13 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15.68 0.3
13 Lexi Wachtman SO-2 Heidelberg 15.68 -0.5
15 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 15.80 -0.4
16 Judith Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 15.93 0.3
17 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 16.31 -0.4
18 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 16.43 0.3
19 Isabella Gutierrez JR-3 Hillsdale 16.66 -0.2
20 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 16.71 -0.2
21 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 16.75 -0.5
22 Delaney Farrell SR-4 Malone 17.43 -0.5
23 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 17.79 -0.2
24 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 20.05 -0.2
  Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan DNF -
  Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville DNS -
  Breanna Banks SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) DNS -
  Louisa Klaserner JR-3 Hillsdale DNS -
  Kassandra Stine SO-2 Findlay DNS -
  Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 16.29 15.58 14.29 18.58 10.58 17.72 15.01
5 Mayson Bates SO-2 Toledo 10.72 14.54 14.68 18.50 10.57 11.60 13.80
7 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 12.65 11.75 15.06 12.65 17.02 17.02 16.72
12 Amelia Mizelle FR-1 Findlay 17.80 16.86 15.61 17.64 19.05 17.80 17.64
13 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 14.12 13.33 15.68 12.39 17.88 16.78 18.04
16 Judith Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 14.98 19.28 15.93 13.07 17.85 18.96 11.95
18 Neva Polo SO-2 Hillsdale 17.26 13.48 16.43 16.43 19.39 19.23 15.45
  Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.33 14.50 11.02
6 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 18.38 14.70 18.38
11 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15.91 15.59 18.56
15 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 18.49 15.80 18.81
17 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 12.40 16.31 13.38
  Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS
  Louisa Klaserner JR-3 Hillsdale DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 17.96 9.90 13.72 14.71 15.84 14.14
9 Samantha Hoelscher FR-1 Tiffin 14.47 12.47 17.24 18.63 18.78 15.39
19 Isabella Gutierrez JR-3 Hillsdale 18.50 15.66 14.17 14.83 12.00 16.66
20 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 17.55 13.54 18.39 16.55 20.22 16.71
23 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 21.89 20.11 13.52 15.30 16.02 17.79
24 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 21.46 25.47 24.87 17.25 22.46 20.05
  Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 12.57 14.28 14.28 14.28 17.85 10.43 14.00
8 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 11.71 15.20 19.61 18.40 14.60 17.03 11.86
10 Kenedi Hayden JR-3 Findlay 11.16 15.49 13.64 16.11 16.73 17.97 19.37
13 Lexi Wachtman SO-2 Heidelberg 17.41 15.68 17.10 12.39 13.18 12.55 13.49
21 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 15.92 16.75 13.24 21.61 14.24 12.73 21.11
22 Delaney Farrell SR-4 Malone 13.25 17.43 14.99 18.13 18.13 16.56 17.96
  Kassandra Stine SO-2 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Breanna Banks SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Ray SO-2 Findlay 1:04.65 1:00.42 42.90
2 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 1:04.05 1:01.00 1:04.05
3 Samantha Hoelscher FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.40 1:03.40 1:17.99
4 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 45.55 1:05.06 1:12.22
5 Macy Creamer SR-4 Ashland 1:12.34 1:05.17 1:19.51
6 Montana Walker FR-1 Ashland 1:01.93 1:05.88 1:01.93
7 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:20.90 1:06.31 1:19.58
8 Judith Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 1:12.01 1:06.67 1:12.01
9 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:20.19 1:06.82 1:00.14
10 Abby Below SO-2 Ashland 47.87 1:07.41 1:24.27
11 Breanna Banks SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:06.75 1:08.11 1:21.05
12 Rosie Murray FR-1 John Carroll 1:24.55 1:08.18 1:02.05
13 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 1:09.76 1:08.39 1:06.34
14 Kenedi Hayden JR-3 Findlay 59.64 1:08.55 1:21.58
15 Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:21.65 1:08.61 55.58
16 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 1:03.92 1:09.47 1:07.39
17 Akirah Venerable SO-2 Northern Michigan 59.84 1:09.58 1:06.11
18 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 49.60 1:09.85 1:18.93
19 Emalea Collins FR-1 Findlay 1:33.40 1:11.84 1:29.09
20 Rebekah Stoneman SO-2 Malone 1:00.90 1:12.49 1:00.17
21 Katie Keller SO-2 Findlay 1:16.50 1:12.85 53.91
22 Eva Tolliver SO-2 Wheeling 56.57 1:15.42 54.31
23 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:47.97 1:24.35 1:39.54
  Louisa Klaserner JR-3 Hillsdale DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Munchick FR-1 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS
  Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo DNS DNS DNS
  Julie White SO-2 Walsh DNS DNS DNS
  Kenni Voytek SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS
  Lily Scarberry FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Ray SO-2 Findlay 1:05.26 47.74 1:03.45 52.57 1:00.42 54.99
2 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 43.31 48.19 52.46 55.51 1:01.00 1:11.37
4 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 56.61 1:07.02 1:03.11 1:20.68 1:05.06 1:13.52
5 Macy Creamer SR-4 Ashland 59.96 1:24.07 1:11.04 46.27 1:05.17 1:03.22
8 Judith Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 1:02.01 1:06.01 50.01 1:16.01 1:06.67 1:00.67
12 Rosie Murray FR-1 John Carroll 57.28 58.64 1:04.09 56.59 1:08.18 1:06.82
15 Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan 56.95 59.69 1:20.96 1:12.73 1:08.61 1:22.34
16 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 56.27 1:03.92 59.05 1:00.44 1:09.47 1:29.62
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Samantha Hoelscher FR-1 Tiffin 59.60 1:03.40 1:00.23 1:10.38 1:00.87 1:19.25 1:03.40
6 Montana Walker FR-1 Ashland 1:20.38 1:05.88 54.68 1:19.06 57.98 1:16.42 48.76
7 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 51.06 1:06.31 1:08.30 1:16.26 1:13.61 1:15.60 58.36
11 Breanna Banks SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.61 1:08.11 52.45 55.85 53.81 1:17.65 59.26
13 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 56.08 1:08.39 1:15.23 1:08.39 49.24 1:03.61 54.72
14 Kenedi Hayden JR-3 Findlay 1:22.95 1:08.55 54.16 50.05 1:01.01 1:25.69 1:17.47
17 Akirah Venerable SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:01.93 1:09.58 1:13.76 1:00.54 1:25.59 1:18.63 1:22.11
  Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Abby Below SO-2 Ashland 54.61 1:07.41 1:20.90 1:18.20 1:00.67
19 Emalea Collins FR-1 Findlay 56.04 1:11.84 1:18.31 1:08.97 59.63
20 Rebekah Stoneman SO-2 Malone 1:30.62 1:12.49 1:05.25 57.27 58.72
21 Katie Keller SO-2 Findlay 1:12.13 1:12.85 1:27.42 1:31.07 1:01.20
  Lily Scarberry FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenni Voytek SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Louisa Klaserner JR-3 Hillsdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julie White SO-2 Walsh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:06.82
18 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:09.85
22 Eva Tolliver SO-2 Wheeling 1:15.42
23 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:24.35
  Paige Munchick FR-1 John Carroll DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 11:00.53 11:26.96 11:53.38
2 Ava Beam SO-2 Findlay 11:31.57 12:33.82 9:27.09
3 Sabrina McClain JR-3 Malone 11:40.67 13:04.75 14:49.85
4 Becky Madsen SR-4 Cedarville 11:43.10 14:24.82 12:18.26
5 Paige Anderson FR-1 Northern Michigan 11:52.07 12:34.80 12:56.16
6 Katy Fellenstein JR-3 John Carroll 11:55.65 11:41.34 8:49.59
7 Lilly Majestic JR-3 Northern Michigan 11:59.72 12:50.10 9:21.39
8 Sarah Reinhart FR-1 Findlay 12:08.01 9:35.13 12:15.29
9 Aeryn Walters JR-3 Walsh 12:12.95 14:39.54 9:39.03
10 Madelyn Miller JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12:17.56 8:36.30 14:15.57
11 Jaelyn Jaquay SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12:32.93 13:10.58 11:02.58
12 Katie Gambino SO-2 Walsh 12:41.47 10:16.79 14:50.92
13 Elizabeth Mak SO-2 Capital 12:46.63 15:27.63 14:41.63
14 Charlotte Jones FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13:10.39 16:27.99 15:48.47
15 Elizabeth Burns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:34.37 9:46.35 13:09.94
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay Fishpaw, Ivory, Ray, Taylor 46.15 1:00.00 44.31 48.46 37.85
2 Ashland Dennis, Williams, Barker, Wojton 46.61 47.08 35.89 40.09 1:00.60
3 Tiffin Strauther, Janis, Richardson, Andrews 46.81 34.64 42.60 50.56 34.64
4 Walsh Hartsock, Henry, Martin, Epps 48.02 48.98 44.66 1:01.47 36.50
5 John Carroll Anthony, Arnold, Scott, Murray 48.45 56.69 34.89 36.34 39.73
6 Tiffin
(B>)
Arroyo, Roby, Culler, Rembert 50.13 44.12 52.14 59.16 47.13
  Cedarville Brizzi, Franklin, Musick, Hagan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Baldwin Wallace Hurd, Aloi, Bradley, Collier 45.41 51.02 44.90 1:04.29 49.49
8 Malone Reifsnyder, Morris, Farrell, Hicks 58.53 51.79 46.62 51.28 46.62
  Ohio Dominican Owens, Morrison, Ambos, Van Horn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cedarville A Martha Bergley, Kiersten Franklin, Jessica Ferguson, Sydney Diedrich 3:28.65 3:35.77 4:39.78 3:57.10
2 Hillsdale A Anna Lamoreaux, Ameera Wilson, Lucia Wilson, Nicole Marshall 2:51.75 4:59.95 4:52.69 4:01.89
3 Findlay A Cassidy Baran, Emalea Collins, Anna Kluesener, Katie Keller 4:44.14 3:30.57 4:33.99 4:13.69
4 Cedarville
(B>)
B Aleena Cook, Reghan Mulder, Daisha Beck, Feza Lukozi 5:17.74 4:52.32 3:51.32 4:14.19
5 Ohio Dominican A Brooke Armbrust, Molly Van Horn, Kassydee Owens, Nikane Ambos 4:22.90 5:06.29 4:07.59 4:15.24
6 Walsh A Julie White, Talia McLin, Toni Denmark, Rebecca Bodo 4:52.40 3:22.63 5:00.10 4:16.49
7 Mount Vernon Nazarene A Ashley Burgess, Lily Scarberry, Lyssi Snouffer, Grace Chesser 4:40.93 5:14.43 5:35.05 4:17.73
8 Malone A Rebekah Stoneman, Jenna Cassidy, Amber Morris, Kristin Yeager 4:39.82 5:26.89 5:21.66 4:21.51
  Cedarville
(C>)
C Audrianna Enns, Abigail Atkins, Remington Hobson, Madeline Spaulding DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Findlay
(B>)
B Mackenzie Schneider, Kenedi Hayden, Cassidy Baran, Emalea Collins DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tiffin A Samantha Hoelscher, Sidney Richardson, Alyssa Smith, Chelsea Janis DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tiffin
(B>)
B Tatia Battiste, Madeleine O'Dell, A'niah Culler, Mataya Stokes DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bluffton A Kinsey Myers, Kailea Kerr, Madalynn Schifer, Brooke Barnes DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Cedarville Bergley, Franklin, Ferguson, Diedrich 3:57.10 5:03.49 3:42.88
2 Hillsdale Lamoreaux, Wilson, Wilson, Marshall 4:01.89 4:16.41 3:32.87
5 Ohio Dominican Armbrust, Van Horn, Owens, Ambos 4:15.24 5:01.19 4:45.87
7 Mount Vernon Nazarene Burgess, Scarberry, Snouffer, Chesser 4:17.73 4:30.62 3:28.77
  Cedarville
(C>)
Enns, Atkins, Hobson, Spaulding DNS DNS DNS
  Findlay
(B>)
Schneider, Hayden, Baran, Collins DNS DNS DNS
  Tiffin Hoelscher, Richardson, Smith, Janis DNS DNS DNS
  Tiffin
(B>)
Battiste, O'Dell, Culler, Stokes DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Findlay Baran, Collins, Kluesener, Keller 4:46.67 4:13.69 5:14.58 3:10.27
4 Cedarville
(B>)
Cook, Mulder, Beck, Lukozi 4:57.41 4:14.19 3:13.19 3:05.56
6 Walsh White, McLin, Denmark, Bodo 3:02.11 4:16.49 4:11.36 4:34.45
8 Malone Stoneman, Cassidy, Morris, Yeager 5:11.20 4:21.51 4:58.13 3:42.29
  Bluffton Myers, Kerr, Schifer, Barnes DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Reagan Dahlquist SO-2 Hillsdale 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Alexa Fries SR-4 Findlay 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Hannah Willow SR-4 Cedarville 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Michaela Bryan SO-2 John Carroll 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Abby Wheeler FR-1 Ashland 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Ashley Sigmon FR-1 Findlay 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
10 Morgan Foos FR-1 Tiffin 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
11 Erika Mogelvang SO-2 Hillsdale 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
12 Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
13 Makenna Englund FR-1 Toledo 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
14 Onalee Keysor FR-1 Tiffin 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
14 Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
14 Maddie Alexander SO-2 Findlay 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
17 Hailey Maloon SO-2 Ashland 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
18 Emma Zibbel SO-2 Tiffin 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
19 Elena Bell SO-2 Walsh 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
20 Kayla Childs SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
21 Gabrielle Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
21 Alexis Ernsberger FR-1 Tiffin 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
21 Mia Milano FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    P
24 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
25 Kenni Voytek SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
25 Emily Randall SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
25 Olivia Rider SO-2 Bluffton 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
28 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Clare Logan FR-1 Toledo NH NH
  Kamryn Maxwell SR-4 Ohio Dominican NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Haleigh Eckert JR-3 Cedarville 4.90m 3.83m 4.07m 3.00m 3.95m 4.62m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Sarah Masuoka SO-2 Ashland 3.86m 3.19m 3.00m 2.70m 3.75m 2.66m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Meadow Cromer SR-4 Findlay 4.31m 2.85m 4.46m 2.81m 3.75m 3.94m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    P
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Tara Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 2.88m 4.39m 4.61m 4.07m 3.60m 4.32m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Samantha Smith SO-2 Tiffin 2.81m 2.63m 3.06m 3.82m 3.60m 3.35m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
6 Lily Hollibaugh JR-3 Tiffin 4.43m 3.92m 4.50m 3.49m 3.60m 3.82m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
6 Kaylee Jackson SO-2 Hillsdale 4.21m 4.54m 2.74m 3.64m 3.60m 3.92m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
8 Sophia Schneider FR-1 Cedarville 3.49m 2.84m 4.68m 4.64m 3.60m 4.10m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9 Lindsey Kluesener JR-3 Findlay 4.28m 3.53m 2.88m 4.61m 3.60m 3.10m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9 Leah Root JR-3 Northern Michigan 4.68m 3.17m 4.57m 3.71m 3.60m 2.56m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Onalee Keysor FR-1 Tiffin 3.56m 2.67m 3.76m 2.61m 3.30m 3.27m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
12 Olivia Ward JR-3 Tiffin 3.37m 2.41m 4.19m 3.37m 3.30m 3.47m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
13 Mari McClure SR-4 Northern Michigan 3.53m 3.84m 3.40m 2.77m 3.15m 2.99m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
14 Rebecca Lane FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.75m 2.46m 3.87m 2.10m 3.00m 2.46m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
15 Emily Czeiszperger FR-1 Northern Michigan 2.91m 3.06m 2.10m 3.51m 3.00m 2.13m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
16 Alyssa Bay FR-1 Tiffin 2.91m 3.68m 3.08m 2.22m 2.85m 2.45m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
17 Abby Makara FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.62m 3.08m 2.11m 2.34m 2.85m 2.88m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
18 Glisten Stanford FR-1 Tiffin 2.59m 2.54m 2.54m 3.59m 2.85m 2.74m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
19 Alysha Colburn FR-1 Cedarville 3.08m 2.08m 2.48m 2.57m 2.85m 2.74m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
20 Taylor Roesler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2.30m 2.97m 3.13m 2.32m 2.70m 3.11m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Kimbria Lance SR-4 Wheeling NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Isabella Socha SO-2 Hillsdale NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Morgan Iverson SO-2 Hillsdale NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ariella Vanderlaan SO-2 Cedarville NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Brooke Holloway FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Natalie Newton FR-1 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Hannah Roy SR-4 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Kelsey Hartsock SO-2 Walsh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jillian Carrick FR-1 Cuyahoga CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.81m 5.17m 4.13m 4.59m 4.18m 5.23m 4.47m 19' 0.75" 1.2
  • 5.69 (0.5)
  • 5.81 (1.2)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (-0.8)
  • 5.78 (-1.1)
  • 5.73  
2 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 5.64m 5.47m 6.03m 4.74m 5.08m 7.33m 5.75m 18' 6" 1.9
  • 5.34 (0.1)
  • 5.48 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (1.9)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Simone Green JR-3 Findlay 5.54m 6.15m 4.16m 6.20m 4.04m 6.09m 5.10m 18' 2.25" -1.2
  • 5.51 (-0.3)
  • 5.54 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
4 Akirah Venerable SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.41m 5.09m 4.44m 6.33m 4.49m 5.63m 6.33m 17' 9" -0.7
  • 5.34 (-0.2)
  • 5.41 (-0.7)
  • 5.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo 5.41m 6.55m 4.98m 4.27m 6.71m 3.90m 5.36m 17' 9" 1.2
  • 5.03 (-1.3)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
6 Emma Springer SO-2 Walsh 5.36m 5.04m 5.95m 4.07m 3.97m 4.66m 6.70m 17' 7" 1.3
  • 4.87 (-1.4)
  • 5.25 (0.3)
  • 5.36 (1.3)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (-0.8)
  • 5.04  
7 Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland 5.36m 4.56m 4.77m 5.31m 4.82m 6.27m 4.61m 17' 7" -0.7
  • 5.09 (-0.4)
  • 5.36 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Riley Thomas SR-4 Ashland 5.35m 6.85m 4.12m 5.19m 5.62m 5.67m 6.26m 17' 6.75" 0.3
  • 5.13 (-1.0)
  • 5.35 (0.3)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
9 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 5.32m 5.21m 5.80m 4.52m 6.06m 6.12m 4.73m 17' 5.5" +0.0
  • 5.27 (1.5)
  • 5.25 (0.6)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Madison Myers SO-2 Findlay 5.31m 3.72m 6.11m 6.69m 5.20m 5.10m 6.90m 17' 5.25" NWI
  • 5.06 (0.4)
  • 5.27 (-0.9)
  • 5.31  
11 Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh 5.24m 4.03m 4.72m 4.14m 5.34m 3.77m 4.51m 17' 2.25" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
12 Grace Miller JR-3 Ashland 5.23m 5.18m 6.28m 6.43m 3.77m 4.39m 5.75m 17' 2" +0.0
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
13 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 5.20m 3.90m 4.99m 6.40m 4.06m 6.19m 4.06m 17' 0.75" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (0.3)
14 Sage Brannon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.20m 5.36m 4.32m 5.56m 6.45m 5.04m 4.94m 17' 0.75" +0.0
  • 4.79 (-1.1)
  • 4.99 (-0.3)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
15 Kassandra Stine SO-2 Findlay 5.18m 4.77m 4.14m 4.61m 4.14m 3.83m 4.82m 17' 0" 1.8
  • 5.18 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (0.2)
16 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 5.10m 6.07m 4.79m 4.13m 4.34m 6.22m 5.61m 16' 8.75" +0.0
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
17 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 5.10m 6.22m 5.97m 5.71m 4.39m 6.22m 6.02m 16' 8.75" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
18 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 5.09m 3.87m 3.66m 3.97m 6.11m 5.75m 3.87m 16' 8.5" -0.5
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (-0.8)
  • 5.09 (-0.5)
19 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 4.98m 6.27m 4.28m 4.08m 4.43m 3.74m 5.43m 16' 4.25" +0.0
  • 4.96 (0.2)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Grace Chen SO-2 Hillsdale 4.89m 5.97m 5.48m 5.33m 3.47m 4.65m 5.92m 16' 0.5" +0.0
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (-1.2)
21 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 4.82m 3.52m 4.00m 4.10m 5.93m 4.00m 4.82m 15' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.47 (-0.8)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (-0.2)
22 Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone 4.80m 3.65m 5.14m 6.00m 3.89m 4.42m 4.61m 15' 9" -0.6
  • 4.71 (-0.2)
  • 4.80 (-0.6)
  • 4.70 (-0.3)
23 Eva Tolliver SO-2 Wheeling 4.73m 3.97m 4.82m 3.83m 4.73m 5.91m 5.16m 15' 6.25" 0.9
  • 4.73 (0.9)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.92 (0.2)
24 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.71m 4.24m 3.58m 4.38m 5.09m 4.33m 3.91m 15' 5.5" +0.0
  • 4.44 (0.7)
  • 4.40 (0.3)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
25 Delaney Farrell SR-4 Malone 4.69m 5.91m 5.58m 4.17m 3.47m 3.56m 5.77m 15' 4.75" 1.0
  • 4.49 (0.3)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (1.0)
26 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4.53m 4.35m 5.44m 5.57m 4.94m 3.90m 3.49m 14' 10.5" 1.5
  • 4.53 (1.5)
  • 4.51 (-0.2)
  • 4.35 (-0.7)
27 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 4.52m 3.89m 4.79m 4.11m 5.88m 5.02m 4.88m 14' 10" +0.0
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (-0.7)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
28 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 4.50m 3.47m 3.96m 5.72m 5.85m 3.33m 3.15m 14' 9.25" -1.0
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (-1.1)
  • 4.50 (-1.0)
29 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 4.42m 4.73m 3.23m 4.33m 4.29m 3.32m 4.24m 14' 6" -0.5
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (-0.5)
  • 4.32 (-0.3)
30 Kelsey Shaffer JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4.40m 4.93m 3.74m 5.50m 5.59m 4.31m 5.24m 14' 5.25" 0.8
  • 4.40 (0.8)
  • 4.18 (1.3)
  • 4.23 (-0.3)
31 Samantha Weber SO-2 Lake Erie 4.32m 5.62m 5.57m 5.14m 5.53m 3.33m 4.15m 14' 2.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
32 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.30m 3.31m 4.39m 5.07m 4.47m 4.60m 3.66m 14' 1.25" 1.3
  • 4.30 (1.3)
  • 4.16 (1.8)
  • 4.16 (-0.6)
33 Maleah Winger FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4.13m 4.30m 3.96m 3.68m 4.54m 4.96m 5.16m 13' 6.75" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
34 Emily Randall SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.96m 3.33m 4.12m 4.55m 3.76m 3.45m 2.97m 13' 0" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
35 Mia Milano FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.94m 3.70m 5.08m 3.23m 3.70m 4.77m 4.81m 12' 11.25" 1.3
  • 3.94 (1.3)
  • 3.90 (1.6)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
36 Hannah Pack JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3.63m 2.76m 4.61m 3.63m 4.03m 3.78m 4.14m 11' 11" 1.2
  • 3.63 (1.2)
  • 3.45 (+0.0)
  • 3.40 (0.2)
  Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Clare Logan FR-1 Toledo NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley Sigmon FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michaela Bryan SO-2 John Carroll NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Lexi Wachtman SO-2 Heidelberg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
23 Eva Tolliver SO-2 Wheeling 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.9
25 Delaney Farrell SR-4 Malone 4.69m 15' 4.75" 1.0
30 Kelsey Shaffer JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.8
31 Samantha Weber SO-2 Lake Erie 4.32m 14' 2.25" +0.0
32 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1.3
33 Maleah Winger FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4.13m 13' 6.75" 0.3
34 Emily Randall SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.96m 13' 0" +0.0
35 Mia Milano FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.94m 12' 11.25" 1.3
36 Hannah Pack JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3.63m 11' 11" 1.2
  Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
14 Sage Brannon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.20m 4.16m 5.51m 17' 0.75" +0.0
18 Allison Nimtz JR-3 Hillsdale 5.09m 4.02m 6.46m 16' 8.5" -0.5
20 Grace Chen SO-2 Hillsdale 4.89m 3.72m 3.91m 16' 0.5" +0.0
21 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 4.82m 5.30m 3.57m 15' 9.75" +0.0
22 Megan Reifsnyder FR-1 Malone 4.80m 5.23m 3.98m 15' 9" -0.6
26 Alexis Sheets FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4.53m 5.62m 3.40m 14' 10.5" 1.5
27 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 4.52m 3.71m 4.57m 14' 10" +0.0
28 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 4.50m 3.87m 4.86m 14' 9.25" -1.0
29 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 4.42m 5.35m 5.22m 14' 6" -0.5
  Michaela Bryan SO-2 John Carroll NM NM NM NM -
  Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie NM NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 4.23m 5.64m 18' 6" 1.9
9 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 6.76m 5.32m 17' 5.5" +0.0
12 Grace Miller JR-3 Ashland 3.66m 5.23m 17' 2" +0.0
13 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 5.62m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.3
15 Kassandra Stine SO-2 Findlay 5.59m 5.18m 17' 0" 1.8
16 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 4.79m 5.10m 16' 8.75" +0.0
19 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 5.98m 4.98m 16' 4.25" +0.0
24 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.80m 4.71m 15' 5.5" +0.0
  Lexi Wachtman SO-2 Heidelberg NM NM NM -
  Ashley Sigmon FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM -
  Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.81m 4.07m 19' 0.75" 1.2
3 Simone Green JR-3 Findlay 5.54m 5.93m 18' 2.25" -1.2
4 Akirah Venerable SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.41m 4.38m 17' 9" -0.7
5 Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo 5.41m 6.28m 17' 9" 1.2
6 Emma Springer SO-2 Walsh 5.36m 6.32m 17' 7" 1.3
7 Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland 5.36m 4.18m 17' 7" -0.7
8 Riley Thomas SR-4 Ashland 5.35m 6.31m 17' 6.75" 0.3
10 Madison Myers SO-2 Findlay 5.31m 4.30m 17' 5.25" NWI
11 Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh 5.24m 4.14m 17' 2.25" NWI
17 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 5.10m 4.03m 16' 8.75" NWI
  Clare Logan FR-1 Toledo NM NM NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Simone Green JR-3 Findlay 10.12m 10.48m 15.30m 12.36m 11.77m 13.54m 38' 7.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (1.1)
  • 11.77 (+0.0)
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
2 Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo 14.03m 9.89m 11.50m 13.23m 11.50m 9.89m 37' 8.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • 11.47 (+0.0)
  • 11.50 (0.2)
3 Jessica Hoban SO-2 Findlay 8.30m 8.52m 10.95m 12.06m 11.06m 11.28m 36' 3.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 9.04m 10.35m 13.39m 8.49m 10.89m 9.47m 35' 8.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 11.20m 13.68m 11.20m 13.68m 10.77m 13.57m 35' 4" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 9.96m 10.39m 11.14m 8.46m 10.71m 12.74m 35' 1.75" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (-1.4)
  • 10.71 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Grace Chen SO-2 Hillsdale 13.15m 9.73m 8.87m 11.44m 10.69m 12.83m 35' 1" +0.0
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
8 Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh 8.76m 10.97m 13.40m 11.39m 10.55m 11.08m 34' 7.5" +0.0
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (-1.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 8.47m 11.92m 12.45m 10.77m 10.46m 9.73m 34' 4" -0.4
  • 10.46 (-0.4)
  • 10.03 (-0.7)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Riley Thomas SR-4 Ashland 8.85m 11.87m 12.60m 11.45m 10.41m 7.39m 34' 2" -1.1
  • 10.18 (-0.9)
  • 10.41 (-1.1)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
11 Olivia Stefka SO-2 John Carroll 10.11m 7.93m 11.99m 12.59m 9.91m 8.32m 32' 6.25" +0.0
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.84 (+0.0)
12 Morgan Allman SO-2 Findlay 11.65m 11.85m 7.77m 7.67m 9.71m 11.17m 31' 10.25" +0.0
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Sarah Saad FR-1 John Carroll 9.91m 9.72m 7.79m 11.64m 9.62m 7.70m 31' 6.75" -1.1
  • 9.61 (-0.3)
  • 9.62 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  Katelyn Heath FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Leah Root JR-3 Northern Michigan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 11.63m 11.63m 10.77m 12.06m 8.83m 35' 4"
6 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 12.00m 8.14m 10.71m 12.64m 10.50m 35' 1.75"
8 Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh 8.23m 13.50m 10.55m 13.40m 9.60m 34' 7.5"
9 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 9.10m 13.60m 10.46m 8.68m 12.24m 34' 4"
10 Riley Thomas SR-4 Ashland 7.60m 8.33m 10.41m 12.18m 10.10m 34' 2"
11 Olivia Stefka SO-2 John Carroll 9.81m 8.62m 9.91m 12.88m 12.78m 32' 6.25"
12 Morgan Allman SO-2 Findlay 11.26m 12.04m 9.71m 11.94m 7.67m 31' 10.25"
13 Sarah Saad FR-1 John Carroll 7.79m 9.91m 9.62m 11.64m 11.35m 31' 6.75"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Simone Green JR-3 Findlay 11.53m 11.65m 8.95m 15.30m 11.77m 38' 7.5" +0.0
2 Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo 11.96m 9.20m 11.16m 11.16m 11.50m 37' 8.75" 0.2
3 Jessica Hoban SO-2 Findlay 12.94m 13.94m 12.94m 12.72m 11.06m 36' 3.5" +0.0
4 Genevieve Arnold SO-2 John Carroll 7.62m 8.28m 13.18m 13.07m 10.89m 35' 8.75" +0.0
7 Grace Chen SO-2 Hillsdale 7.48m 12.61m 9.94m 12.29m 10.69m 35' 1" +0.0
  Katelyn Heath FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Leah Root JR-3 Northern Michigan NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 15.30m 15.43m 13.30m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
2 Kelsey Kennon SO-2 Findlay 14.73m 12.14m 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.88  
3 Samantha Watkins JR-3 Walsh 15.88m 14.49m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.60  
4 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 8.87m 9.72m 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
5 Sara Kittle JR-3 Walsh 10.62m 13.40m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kimora Pooler SO-2 Wheeling 10.34m 13.46m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.80  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
7 Faith Rock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.46m 11.74m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.43  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.13  
8 Grace Frye   Unattached 12.54m 9.40m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.01  
9 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.86m 13.71m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.23  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
10 Jasmine Jamison SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.85m 14.91m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.19  
11 Emily Torres SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.10m 14.34m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.30  
12 Katie Pool   Unattached 13.17m 12.71m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.25  
13 Madison Stepanik FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.78m 13.46m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.20  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.77  
14 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 13.22m 9.15m 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
15 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.61m 9.35m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
16 Kamille Graham JR-3 Wheeling 10.45m 7.90m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.55  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
17 Ava Kiefer FR-1 Findlay 12.99m 13.32m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
18 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 11.77m 11.77m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.00  
19 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.97m 12.75m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Grace Heckenlively JR-3 Capital 8.44m 14.14m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.74  
21 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 8.64m 9.40m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 13.46m 8.59m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.28  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.60  
23 Deivon McCullough SO-2 Capital 13.10m 8.42m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.97  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.40  
24 Sarah Pounder SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.83m 10.96m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.09  
25 Morgan Sweat JR-3 Heidelberg 11.74m 11.74m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 1.06  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.12  
26 Reese Recker SO-2 Heidelberg 13.08m 8.75m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.99  
27 Liz Salas SR-4 Wheeling 7.84m 11.02m 9.93m 32' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.93  
28 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.14m 12.14m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.57  
29 Paige Smith FR-1 Bluffton 7.69m 8.47m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.73  
30 Alex Feckner FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.82m 11.72m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.09  
31 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.39m 6.86m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 7.46  
  • 8.28  
  • 9.53  
32 Mariah Pelkey FR-1 Wheeling 9.59m 10.64m 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.18  
33 Audrey Shope FR-1 Heidelberg 7.61m 8.06m 7.53m 24' 8.5"
  • 7.44  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.53  
  Brooke Buckhannon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace NM NM NM NM
  Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin NM NM NM NM
  Raegen Howdyshell FR-1 Cedarville NM NM NM NM
  Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Wilson FR-1 Wheeling NM NM NM NM
  Amber Yoho FR-1 Wheeling NM NM NM NM
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Katie Pool   Unattached 12.26m 10.10m 11.35m 8.97m 37' 3"
17 Ava Kiefer FR-1 Findlay 9.10m 11.54m 11.10m 12.10m 36' 5"
23 Deivon McCullough SO-2 Capital 7.28m 7.70m 10.40m 12.69m 34' 1.5"
27 Liz Salas SR-4 Wheeling 11.22m 10.82m 9.93m 9.63m 32' 7"
28 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.48m 7.24m 9.79m 11.65m 32' 1.5"
29 Paige Smith FR-1 Bluffton 8.95m 11.68m 9.73m 10.12m 31' 11.25"
30 Alex Feckner FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.24m 8.75m 9.61m 11.44m 31' 6.5"
31 Olivia Newcom FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.01m 7.24m 9.53m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
32 Mariah Pelkey FR-1 Wheeling 6.80m 6.63m 8.72m 7.32m 28' 7.5"
33 Audrey Shope FR-1 Heidelberg 7.53m 7.23m 7.53m 9.19m 24' 8.5"
  Amber Yoho FR-1 Wheeling NM NM NM NM NM
  Rachel Wilson FR-1 Wheeling NM NM NM NM NM
  Raegen Howdyshell FR-1 Cedarville NM NM NM NM NM
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jasmine Jamison SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.47m 10.90m 8.26m 12.50m 8.60m 12.04m 37' 7.75"
11 Emily Torres SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.38m 11.27m 14.00m 12.75m 11.61m 12.75m 37' 4"
13 Madison Stepanik FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.31m 8.37m 10.63m 8.26m 10.29m 14.48m 37' 1.25"
14 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 11.30m 12.77m 11.07m 13.00m 7.91m 9.72m 37' 1"
16 Kamille Graham JR-3 Wheeling 11.12m 8.67m 10.12m 12.01m 8.90m 12.45m 36' 5.75"
19 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.99m 12.97m 9.34m 9.67m 10.66m 13.08m 36' 0.75"
20 Grace Heckenlively JR-3 Capital 10.96m 11.84m 12.93m 13.26m 11.07m 8.33m 35' 11.5"
22 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 10.60m 8.16m 12.30m 9.01m 13.46m 11.77m 34' 9.5"
24 Sarah Pounder SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.15m 10.25m 9.54m 12.28m 8.02m 12.69m 33' 3.75"
25 Morgan Sweat JR-3 Heidelberg 10.12m 12.14m 7.59m 8.30m 10.12m 8.91m 33' 2.5"
26 Reese Recker SO-2 Heidelberg 10.06m 8.95m 11.87m 8.65m 11.37m 7.34m 33' 0.25"
  Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 12.50m 10.91m 13.30m 9.84m 43' 7.75"
2 Kelsey Kennon SO-2 Findlay 16.54m 14.34m 12.92m 12.14m 42' 4.75"
3 Samantha Watkins JR-3 Walsh 12.73m 16.13m 12.60m 15.37m 41' 4.25"
4 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 11.79m 8.75m 12.15m 13.00m 39' 10.5"
5 Sara Kittle JR-3 Walsh 13.40m 9.54m 12.07m 13.64m 39' 7.25"
6 Kimora Pooler SO-2 Wheeling 8.77m 9.98m 12.02m 11.30m 39' 5.25"
7 Faith Rock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.63m 12.34m 11.98m 12.70m 39' 3.75"
8 Grace Frye   Unattached 9.98m 11.38m 11.61m 11.03m 38' 1.25"
9 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.48m 14.28m 11.52m 11.87m 37' 9.5"
15 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.71m 14.54m 11.27m 11.50m 36' 11.75"
18 Emma Byrum JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 10.34m 10.89m 11.00m 12.54m 36' 1.25"
21 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 12.53m 9.61m 10.80m 13.50m 35' 5.25"
  Brooke Buckhannon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace NM NM NM NM NM

Womens Elite Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Trista Fintel SO-2 Findlay 19.07m 15.38m 19.53m 16.46m 50' 5.5"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
2 Brook Boes SO-2 Tiffin 17.93m 14.70m 18.23m 18.38m 48' 2.75"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
3 Nikita Maines SR-4 Hillsdale 16.43m 14.54m 15.41m 16.58m 47' 8.5"
  • 13.63  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.54  
  • 13.65  
4 Paige Emnett JR-3 Findlay 13.85m 14.43m 11.98m 17.17m 47' 4.25"
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Averi Parker SO-2 Hillsdale 13.83m 14.26m 13.12m 18.25m 46' 9.5"
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
6 Molly Radcliffe SO-2 Youngstown St. 17.49m 13.45m 16.41m 15.06m 44' 1.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
7 Lauren Sheehan JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.63m 13.37m 10.83m 16.18m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
8 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 15.21m 13.11m 9.96m 12.19m 43' 0.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.20  
9 Brooke Coulter SO-2 Findlay 13.68m 12.91m 12.52m 13.94m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.60  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  

Women's Discus Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Hannay SR-4 Cedarville 37.31m 42.40m 35.62m 46.22m 51.73m 54.70m 139' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.13  
  • FOUL  
2 Brynlee Hanneman SR-4 Findlay 33.58m 41.98m 50.38m 49.96m 37.78m 29.81m 137' 9"
  • 35.00  
  • 41.98  
  • 37.24  
  • 41.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.66  
3 Paige Emnett JR-3 Findlay 39.83m 41.49m 33.61m 36.10m 47.30m 33.61m 136' 1"
  • 36.56  
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.49  
  • 39.21  
  • FOUL  
4 Samantha Watkins JR-3 Walsh 51.20m 41.29m 51.61m 38.81m 32.21m 32.62m 135' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.29  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brooke Buckhannon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 46.16m 40.14m 30.91m 41.75m 36.53m 31.71m 131' 8"
  • 37.27  
  • 40.14  
  • 37.82  
  • 38.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 46.34m 38.94m 29.21m 39.33m 42.06m 48.68m 127' 9"
  • 33.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • 38.75  
  • 37.02  
  • 36.01  
7 Grace Frye   Unattached 37.70m 38.87m 43.53m 41.98m 37.70m 41.59m 127' 6"
  • 38.87  
  • 38.10  
  • 32.66  
8 Ali Morris FR-1 Walsh 33.33m 38.75m 27.90m 46.89m 38.36m 43.79m 127' 1"