April 14-15, 2023
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC NCAC

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D.J. Duncan SO-2 Ashland 11.77 11.20 14.35 15.65 10.77 15.79
2 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 17.39 16.22 14.61 14.47 15.78 10.38
3 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 15.74 11.92 14.71 18.69 16.92 16.48
4 David Entz JR-3 Cedarville 12.83 18.72 14.74 17.69 13.56 16.37
5 Shadaryll Clark JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14.54 17.21 14.83 17.21 12.91 16.02
6 Connor Williams SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.35 16.81 14.87 18.74 13.68 15.62
7 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 17.73 15.31 15.15 16.97 12.28 17.88
  Jaden Haldeman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 10.86 11.71 14.28 16.71
2 David Entz JR-3 Cedarville 17.75 12.03 14.67 18.49
3 D.J. Duncan SO-2 Ashland 17.64 15.44 14.70 11.76
4 Jaden Haldeman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.87 14.02 14.75 18.74
5 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 15.22 15.51 14.77 18.32
6 Shadaryll Clark JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.97 13.34 14.82 12.90
7 Connor Williams SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.45 17.66 15.09 19.32
8 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 16.61 15.56 15.10 13.29
9 Colsen Conway FR-1 Hillsdale 17.30 11.49 15.31 11.64
10 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 17.90 15.13 15.43 18.98
11 Chris Cooper JR-3 Findlay 14.14 19.96 15.71 16.66
12 Cass Dobrowolski SO-2 Hillsdale 12.48 15.00 15.79 16.74
13 Isiah King FR-1 Ashland 18.25 13.33 15.87 19.05
14 Max McVicker SO-2 Walsh 16.60 18.20 15.96 14.85
15 Garet Weaver FR-1 Cedarville 11.68 20.57 16.45 14.81
16 Ja'Ce Nutt SO-2 Bluffton 19.27 15.16 16.47 12.52
17 Gabe Clement SO-2 Findlay 14.93 18.41 16.58 14.10
18 O'Rhen Martin FR-1 Walsh 15.71 15.71 16.89 17.91
19 Caleb Burns FR-1 Lake Erie 20.44 21.46 17.03 16.52
  Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Markel Moore SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradey Wagar FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaac Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 15.10
13 Isiah King FR-1 Ashland 15.87
15 Garet Weaver FR-1 Cedarville 16.45
16 Ja'Ce Nutt SO-2 Bluffton 16.47
18 O'Rhen Martin FR-1 Walsh 16.89
  Isaac Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville DNS
  Markel Moore SR-4 Tiffin DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 10.29 14.28
4 Jaden Haldeman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.85 14.75
6 Shadaryll Clark JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15.57 14.82
10 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 18.98 15.43
14 Max McVicker SO-2 Walsh 12.29 15.96
17 Gabe Clement SO-2 Findlay 19.90 16.58
  Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF DNF
  Bradey Wagar FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 David Entz JR-3 Cedarville 16.87 15.11 14.23 11.45 17.02 12.91 14.67
3 D.J. Duncan SO-2 Ashland 14.70 16.91 19.11 16.17 18.97 17.35 14.70
5 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 12.41 15.51 13.15 17.14 14.63 18.47 14.77
7 Connor Williams SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.08 16.00 14.79 14.04 17.66 18.41 15.09
9 Colsen Conway FR-1 Hillsdale 16.54 13.63 12.25 11.64 18.38 13.78 15.31
11 Chris Cooper JR-3 Findlay 14.14 14.14 19.64 18.86 11.79 14.46 15.71
12 Cass Dobrowolski SO-2 Hillsdale 16.43 19.74 15.48 15.32 20.22 19.27 15.79
19 Caleb Burns FR-1 Lake Erie 13.29 18.74 11.93 14.31 21.63 18.57 17.03