April 1, 2023
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 2:22.95 2:00.74 2:49.32 2:07.68 3:00.42 2:02.13 2:18.78 10
2 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 2:12.23 2:10.83 2:16.40 2:51.20 2:58.15 3:00.94 2:19.18 8
3 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 1:58.18 2:29.14 2:23.51 2:55.87 1:55.37 2:54.46 2:20.69 6
4 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 2:44.23 1:39.10 2:11.66 2:58.38 2:00.34 1:46.18 2:21.57 5
5 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 2:48.88 2:34.69 2:53.13 2:27.59 2:07.72 2:43.20 2:21.91 4
6 Chloe Clifford FR-1 Babson 2:59.86 2:28.45 2:28.45 2:05.62 2:39.87 2:48.44 2:22.74 3
7 Sarah Schlosberg SO-2 Wesleyan 2:31.55 1:50.09 2:04.39 2:01.53 2:30.12 2:04.39 2:22.97 2
8 Emily Sverak JR-3 Tufts 2:05.97 3:04.65 1:50.22 2:50.34 1:44.50 1:40.20 2:23.14 1
9 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:53.32 2:01.33 2:17.21 1:48.33 2:11.44 2:27.32 2:24.43 -
10 Emma Sasonov FR-1 Tufts 2:44.89 1:57.16 1:47.04 2:08.73 2:15.97 2:02.95 2:24.64 -
11 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 3:03.71 3:02.26 1:57.17 1:54.28 2:59.37 2:44.90 2:24.65 -
12 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 3:06.78 2:19.00 2:00.18 2:08.87 2:17.55 2:47.96 2:24.79 -
13 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 1:52.00 2:08.00 2:42.91 3:01.82 1:52.00 1:52.00 2:25.45 -
14 Amelia Neiman SO-2 Tufts 2:57.51 2:06.59 2:02.22 3:07.70 2:19.68 1:47.67 2:25.50 -
15 Victoria Morrongiello JR-3 Brandeis 3:06.62 1:50.80 1:53.72 2:33.08 2:21.42 3:05.16 2:25.79 -
16 Sydney Fogg SO-2 Suffolk 2:07.51 2:16.30 2:57.34 2:39.75 2:25.10 2:23.63 2:26.56 -
17 Lily Carey SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 2:47.66 2:18.25 2:02.07 2:31.49 3:11.20 2:34.43 2:27.07 -
18 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:12.36 3:13.33 2:48.05 2:46.56 3:13.33 2:15.33 2:28.71 -
19 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 2:31.07 3:00.98 2:16.11 2:41.54 1:47.69 1:50.69 2:29.57 -
20 Aliya Magnuson SR-4 Tufts 2:49.49 2:15.00 1:54.00 2:26.99 2:16.49 2:59.99 2:29.99 -
21 Brie Am Ende SO-2 Endicott 2:13.46 3:12.61 1:47.68 2:14.98 2:49.86 1:46.17 2:31.66 -
22 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 1:54.51 1:57.56 3:04.73 2:21.99 1:46.87 2:06.72 2:32.67 -
23 Charlotte Houghton FR-1 Connecticut College 3:04.20 2:15.08 2:45.78 2:31.97 2:07.41 2:33.50 2:33.50 -
24 Olivia Zarzycki JR-3 Brandeis 3:13.89 3:03.12 3:00.04 2:24.65 2:03.11 1:50.80 2:33.88 -
25 Colleen Sullivan SR-4 Wentworth 3:06.54 2:24.57 3:18.98 2:04.36 2:09.03 2:05.92 2:35.45 -
26 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 2:17.12 3:04.40 1:50.32 3:10.70 2:47.06 2:23.42 2:37.60 -
27 Elizabeth Cameron SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:14.24 2:18.98 2:50.57 3:14.26 3:03.20 2:33.20 2:37.93 -
28 Hannah Risko SO-2 Endicott 3:17.45 2:07.95 2:33.23 2:56.92 2:06.37 3:15.87 2:37.96 -
29 Emma Haims FR-1 Smith 2:57.29 2:16.13 2:35.13 3:13.12 2:17.72 2:46.21 2:38.29 -
30 Elizabeth Harris SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:33.27 3:21.16 3:21.16 3:13.18 1:59.74 2:58.81 2:39.65 -
31 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 2:58.24 2:26.12 2:16.49 2:29.33 2:24.52 2:32.55 2:40.57 -
32 harleen Bassan FR-1 UMass Boston 3:27.08 3:10.90 3:07.67 3:18.99 2:38.55 2:17.52 2:41.78 -
33 Maya Nikoukari FR-1 Wesleyan 2:35.62 3:25.87 3:30.73 3:03.18 2:32.38 3:09.66 2:42.10 -
34 Emma Krantz JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:21.50 2:08.49 2:32.89 2:19.87 2:10.12 2:58.91 2:42.64 -
35 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:27.37 2:49.82 1:54.30 2:30.22 2:07.36 2:18.79 2:43.28 -
36 Lauren Zatulove SR-4 Babson 2:44.61 3:17.54 2:26.51 2:18.28 2:42.97 3:04.37 2:44.61 -
37 Kaci Bieu FR-1 U. of New England 2:52.17 3:08.72 3:33.55 2:37.27 2:32.30 3:10.37 2:45.54 -
38 Elia Valez SO-2 UMass Boston 3:38.90 3:13.64 3:23.74 2:36.60 3:15.32 3:08.59 2:48.38 -
39 Lezly Acevedo SO-2 Lasell 2:49.29 3:36.41 3:29.43 2:47.54 3:06.74 2:14.38 2:54.52 -
40 Emily Varga FR-1 Lasell 2:19.60 3:10.85 3:00.25 3:24.99 3:00.25 2:53.18 2:56.71 -
41 Joyce Arbia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:27.30 2:52.14 2:52.14 3:29.41 3:04.56 3:29.41 2:57.46 -
42 Katie Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:15.16 2:18.77 2:09.76 2:53.01 2:11.56 3:03.82 3:00.21 -
43 Ella Miller FR-1 U. of New England 2:41.94 2:10.66 2:43.78 3:40.83 2:38.26 3:33.47 3:04.02 -
44 Emily Russo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:21.92 3:33.79 2:49.56 3:19.05 2:38.50 3:55.91 3:04.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Devanny SR-4 Wesleyan 2:53.48 2:18.78 10
2 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 2:20.58 2:19.18 8
3 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 2:36.17 2:20.69 6
4 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 2:10.25 2:21.57 5
5 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 2:33.27 2:21.91 4
6 Chloe Clifford FR-1 Babson 2:55.57 2:22.74 3
7 Sarah Schlosberg SO-2 Wesleyan 2:02.96 2:22.97 2
8 Emily Sverak JR-3 Tufts 3:06.09 2:23.14 1
9 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:01.33 2:24.43 -
11 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 2:26.10 2:24.65 -
19 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 2:59.49 2:29.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Emma Sasonov FR-1 Tufts 2:37.66 2:24.64 2:39.11 2:42.00 2:10.18 1:54.27 -
12 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 2:43.62 2:24.79 2:39.27 2:10.32 3:02.44 1:44.25 -
13 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 2:09.45 2:25.45 2:18.18 1:46.18 2:05.09 1:59.27 -
14 Amelia Neiman SO-2 Tufts 2:37.14 2:25.50 2:25.50 2:28.41 2:13.86 2:25.50 -
15 Victoria Morrongiello JR-3 Brandeis 2:06.84 2:25.79 2:59.33 2:46.20 2:21.42 1:49.35 -
16 Sydney Fogg SO-2 Suffolk 3:01.74 2:26.56 1:46.99 1:46.99 2:38.29 1:42.60 -
17 Lily Carey SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 2:30.02 2:27.07 1:50.31 1:51.78 2:49.13 2:55.02 -
18 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:21.28 2:28.71 3:04.40 2:51.02 2:00.46 1:51.54 -
20 Aliya Magnuson SR-4 Tufts 2:50.99 2:29.99 2:59.99 2:26.99 2:25.49 3:04.49 -
21 Brie Am Ende SO-2 Endicott 2:28.63 2:31.66 2:39.25 2:05.88 1:47.68 2:54.41 -
22 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 2:05.19 2:32.67 2:43.36 3:01.68 2:05.19 2:32.67 -
23 Charlotte Houghton FR-1 Connecticut College 3:19.55 2:33.50 3:13.41 2:21.22 2:48.85 3:14.95 -
26 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 2:32.88 2:37.60 3:04.40 2:59.67 2:53.36 1:59.78 -
29 Emma Haims FR-1 Smith 2:50.96 2:38.29 2:50.96 2:52.54 3:05.20 1:50.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Olivia Zarzycki JR-3 Brandeis 2:03.11 2:46.19 3:18.51 2:33.88 2:10.80 2:01.57 -
25 Colleen Sullivan SR-4 Wentworth 3:03.43 1:48.82 3:12.76 2:35.45 3:15.87 2:02.81 -
28 Hannah Risko SO-2 Endicott 2:11.11 3:04.82 2:06.37 2:37.96 2:33.23 2:01.63 -
30 Elizabeth Harris SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:33.27 2:42.85 2:25.29 2:39.65 2:50.83 2:04.53 -
31 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 2:40.57 3:25.53 2:34.15 2:40.57 2:24.52 2:14.88 -
32 harleen Bassan FR-1 UMass Boston 2:14.28 2:11.05 2:23.99 2:41.78 2:43.40 3:04.43 -
33 Maya Nikoukari FR-1 Wesleyan 3:11.28 2:25.89 2:48.59 2:42.10 3:22.63 2:21.03 -
34 Emma Krantz JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:31.44 2:24.75 2:08.49 2:42.64 2:11.74 3:02.16 -
35 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:54.30 3:19.21 3:14.31 2:43.28 2:48.18 3:04.51 -
36 Lauren Zatulove SR-4 Babson 3:10.95 2:21.57 2:41.32 2:44.61 2:26.51 2:46.26 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Elizabeth Cameron SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:30.04 2:26.88 2:36.35 3:25.31 2:37.93 3:06.36 -
37 Kaci Bieu FR-1 U. of New England 3:10.37 2:25.68 2:47.20 2:30.65 2:45.54 2:24.02 -
38 Elia Valez SO-2 UMass Boston 3:22.06 2:26.49 2:56.80 3:03.54 2:48.38 3:32.16 -
39 Lezly Acevedo SO-2 Lasell 3:22.45 2:03.91 2:44.05 3:05.00 2:54.52 3:03.25 -
40 Emily Varga FR-1 Lasell 2:24.91 3:10.85 3:40.89 2:40.81 2:56.71 2:10.77 -
41 Joyce Arbia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:39.72 2:06.00 3:43.60 2:45.04 2:57.46 2:14.87 -
42 Katie Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 3:52.47 2:54.81 3:30.85 2:18.77 3:00.21 3:00.21 -
43 Ella Miller FR-1 U. of New England 2:45.62 2:52.98 2:56.66 3:40.83 3:04.02 2:56.66 -
44 Emily Russo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:20.89 3:19.05 2:29.29 2:16.39 3:04.30 2:20.07 -