March 24-25, 2023
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC USCAA AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney McCallum FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.32 11.04 12.13 15.05 12.38 10
2 Maddie Raymond SO-2 Robert Morris 11.89 9.51 12.51 13.77 13.51 8
3 Samantha Giordani SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.81 14.97 12.58 9.19 13.34 6
4 Alma Evuna Eki FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.97 13.23 12.60 9.08 10.21 5
5 Hannah McDanel SO-2 Robert Morris 11.55 10.28 12.69 12.69 9.65 4
6 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 11.63 12.53 12.78 14.83 15.72 3
7 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 10.52 16.69 13.14 11.70 9.46 2
8 Bryna Kelly FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14.67 16.25 13.21 9.65 13.61 1
9 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 10.27 17.20 13.33 9.60 16.93 -
10 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 17.21 13.34 13.34 16.81 14.81 -
11 Emma Laughlin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.71 15.90 13.47 15.63 17.38 -
12 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 11.32 11.99 13.47 9.43 9.97 -
13 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.08 14.02 13.48 12.81 13.35 -
14 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 14.18 17.31 13.63 13.09 15.41 -
15 Morgan Slebodnick FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14.93 11.91 13.69 17.53 13.56 -
16 Errisa George SO-2 Robert Morris 15.87 14.08 13.80 11.60 17.53 -
17 Anna Zinsser JR-3 Case Western 16.55 13.77 13.90 14.88 17.24 -
18 Kaylee Suarez SR-4 Thiel 16.62 16.48 13.96 14.24 10.89 -
19 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 16.65 18.05 13.99 13.43 13.01 -
20 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 10.11 10.39 14.03 16.42 13.47 -
21 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 17.16 10.36 14.18 17.16 17.02 -
22 Erica Fontan JR-3 Allegheny 13.27 18.54 14.26 16.26 13.98 -
23 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 15.00 17.85 14.28 15.43 11.57 -
24 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 10.44 14.45 14.30 10.16 11.30 -
25 Shanaya Irani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18.02 11.30 14.30 14.30 17.74 -
26 Kayla Sterner FR-1 Point Park 14.75 10.48 14.75 16.08 11.07 -
27 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 11.34 16.57 14.92 18.95 12.24 -
28 Cara Wood FR-1 Allegheny 11.21 10.75 15.14 11.21 18.47 -
29 Gabriella Greco SO-2 Seton Hill 12.23 14.42 15.67 13.17 14.26 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney McCallum FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.13 10
2 Maddie Raymond SO-2 Robert Morris 12.51 8
3 Samantha Giordani SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.58 6
4 Alma Evuna Eki FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.60 5
5 Hannah McDanel SO-2 Robert Morris 12.69 4
6 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 12.78 3
7 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 13.14 2
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 16.28 13.34 12.41 -
12 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 12.13 13.47 10.78 -
13 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17.53 13.48 9.44 -
14 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 14.72 13.63 17.18 -
16 Errisa George SO-2 Robert Morris 9.94 13.80 16.98 -
17 Anna Zinsser JR-3 Case Western 14.04 13.90 14.74 -
21 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 13.47 14.18 11.49 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 13.60 9.60 15.33 13.33 -
18 Kaylee Suarez SR-4 Thiel 15.50 17.45 13.82 13.96 -
19 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 16.37 16.37 12.87 13.99 -
20 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 9.97 16.84 12.49 14.03 -
22 Erica Fontan JR-3 Allegheny 11.55 14.83 11.27 14.26 -
24 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 12.45 17.31 15.31 14.30 -
26 Kayla Sterner FR-1 Point Park 11.80 12.69 15.34 14.75 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 14.86 14.28 -
25 Shanaya Irani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.16 14.30 -
28 Cara Wood FR-1 Allegheny 14.69 15.14 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bryna Kelly FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.91 16.12 13.35 13.21 14.27 12.03 1
11 Emma Laughlin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.53 9.70 11.18 13.47 10.11 17.38 -
15 Morgan Slebodnick FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.19 11.23 10.27 13.69 9.59 14.93 -
27 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 10.60 16.86 15.67 14.92 16.57 15.52 -
29 Gabriella Greco SO-2 Seton Hill 18.02 19.43 15.05 15.67 12.07 19.75 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Samantha Giordani SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 28.04 18.10 25.49 29.06 28.30 20.40 10 -2.7
2 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 23.89 22.09 25.68 19.52 32.87 30.56 8 -2.7
3 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 23.73 33.11 26.07 29.72 20.08 31.81 6 -2.7
4 Hannah McDanel SO-2 Robert Morris 28.18 25.31 26.09 32.36 32.09 32.36 5 -2.7
5 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 32.12 24.55 26.11 26.64 19.85 19.06 4 -2.7
6 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 32.27 23.74 26.67 23.21 27.74 21.61 3 -2.7
7 Cassidy Kline JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.12 32.42 27.01 28.63 29.72 32.96 2 -6.7
8 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 31.17 24.88 27.34 22.70 25.43 34.73 1 -6.7
9 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 31.84 30.18 27.68 24.64 25.47 28.24 - -6.7
10 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 27.64 35.46 27.92 25.97 27.09 22.34 - -6.7
11 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 30.59 28.63 28.06 27.50 29.75 34.24 - -6.7
12 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 29.21 31.73 28.08 30.33 34.82 30.61 - -6.7
13 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30.06 28.37 28.09 19.95 20.51 24.72 - -2.1
14 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 27.04 19.72 28.16 31.82 22.81 24.50 - -2.7
15 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 28.17 25.61 28.45 29.59 21.06 34.43 - -6.7
16 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 24.76 23.06 28.46 36.15 23.34 23.63 - NWI
17 Eva Leatherman FR-1 Duquesne 27.34 30.75 28.47 21.07 32.74 30.47 - -0.7
18 Brooke Kirstein FR-1 Duquesne 30.51 32.22 28.51 27.66 19.96 22.53 - NWI
19 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 25.40 36.52 28.53 29.10 28.25 27.39 - -2.1
20 Anna Zinsser JR-3 Case Western 22.30 20.02 28.59 28.31 27.45 29.74 - -2.7
21 Zoe King FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 26.05 37.21 28.62 21.76 22.04 31.20 - NWI
22 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 36.53 36.82 28.76 32.22 32.79 27.61 - -2.1
23 Morgan Slebodnick FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 30.05 21.38 28.89 28.32 34.09 24.85 - -0.7
24 Bryna Kelly FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 29.96 23.56 29.08 30.25 25.59 21.81 - -2.1
25 Ela Williams SR-4 Allegheny 24.72 20.65 29.08 28.21 23.27 20.65 - NWI
26 Nora Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 23.32 20.41 29.15 29.45 37.90 22.16 - NWI
27 Emma Laughlin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 27.15 37.95 29.19 28.32 22.19 20.44 - -2.1
28 Julia Schworm JR-3 Allegheny 31.27 24.55 29.22 20.75 29.22 28.35 - -2.1
29 Bethany Naughton SO-2 Robert Morris 30.17 20.80 29.29 28.42 30.76 23.73 - -6.7
30 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 29.60 34.58 29.30 21.10 33.41 36.63 - -2.1
31 Erica Fontan JR-3 Allegheny 25.87 26.16 29.39 30.28 29.39 29.10 - 2.2
32 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 26.81 23.57 29.46 38.30 22.39 22.98 - NWI
33 Shanaya Irani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.83 32.61 29.64 26.98 37.35 33.79 - 2.2
34 Anna Baxter JR-3 Duquesne 22.93 33.95 29.78 36.04 35.44 24.42 - NWI
35 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 26.30 34.47 30.23 36.88 31.44 30.84 - 2.2
36 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 27.01 28.83 30.34 27.92 21.24 33.68 - 2.2
37 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 30.07 24.91 30.37 36.14 24.00 23.39 - 2.2
38 Cara Wood FR-1 Allegheny 27.99 37.83 30.75 24.60 24.30 30.45 - 2.2
39 Elizabeth Curtin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 28.66 26.50 30.81 30.81 30.51 35.13 - -0.7
40 Errisa George SO-2 Robert Morris 23.20 25.08 31.35 24.77 23.52 40.76 - -2.1
41 Gabriella Greco SO-2 Seton Hill 30.55 36.73 32.50 27.95 37.05 34.78 - -0.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Giordani SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30.85 25.49 10
2 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 19.01 25.68 8
3 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 20.60 26.07 6
4 Hannah McDanel SO-2 Robert Morris 30.01 26.09 5
5 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 31.86 26.11 4
6 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 32.81 26.67 3
14 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 32.11 28.16 -
20 Anna Zinsser JR-3 Case Western 25.74 28.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -6.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Cassidy Kline JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 30.80 27.01 2
8 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 33.91 27.34 1
9 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 32.11 27.68 -
10 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 31.00 27.92 -
11 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 31.15 28.06 -
12 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 27.80 28.08 -
15 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 31.30 28.45 -
29 Bethany Naughton SO-2 Robert Morris 24.90 29.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 28.09 -
19 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 28.53 -
22 RaKeya Ellsberry SO-2 Point Park 28.76 -
24 Bryna Kelly FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 29.08 -
27 Emma Laughlin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 29.19 -
28 Julia Schworm JR-3 Allegheny 29.22 -
30 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 29.30 -
40 Errisa George SO-2 Robert Morris 31.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 20.78 35.86 28.46 -
18 Brooke Kirstein FR-1 Duquesne 33.93 34.22 28.51 -
21 Zoe King FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.06 24.04 28.62 -
25 Ela Williams SR-4 Allegheny 31.12 33.16 29.08 -
26 Nora Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 20.99 27.11 29.15 -
32 Taylor Charity JR-3 Carlow 26.52 27.11 29.46 -
34 Anna Baxter JR-3 Duquesne 25.91 30.68 29.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Erica Fontan JR-3 Allegheny 34.68 29.98 29.39 -
33 Shanaya Irani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.20 26.68 29.64 -
35 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 38.70 30.54 30.23 -
36 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 22.15 21.55 30.34 -
37 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 26.43 26.73 30.37 -
38 Cara Wood FR-1 Allegheny 38.75 31.06 30.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Eva Leatherman FR-1 Duquesne 28.76 31.89 28.47 -
23 Morgan Slebodnick FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 32.65 23.98 28.89 -
39 Elizabeth Curtin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 38.21 37.28 30.81 -
41 Gabriella Greco SO-2 Seton Hill 37.05 30.23 32.50 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Seitzinger SO-2 Duquesne 1:06.86 47.52 41.44 51.39 55.25 51.94 10
2 Amy Allen SO-2 Duquesne 1:04.14 1:01.84 46.96 48.68 57.26 45.81 8
3 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:13.77 51.29 49.57 1:02.24 57.63 1:08.58 6
4 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 45.55 58.81 53.62 50.74 57.65 1:11.49 5
5 Isabella Rhee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:13.15 44.01 1:15.53 1:02.45 59.47 1:00.66 4
6 Maddi Fike FR-1 Seton Hill 56.78 57.97 54.39 56.78 59.76 52.00 3
7 Danielle Sarno SR-4 Case Western 57.55 1:17.75 52.65 47.14 1:01.22 1:06.12 2
8 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 43.73 1:15.13 1:12.67 1:17.59 1:01.58 1:00.35 1
9 Melanie Taylor FR-1 Case Western 1:02.85 1:17.02 1:16.40 1:01.00 1:01.61 1:17.02 -
10 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 59.49 49.57 57.63 1:03.82 1:01.96 53.91 -
11 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 51.12 1:11.70 57.36 54.24 1:02.34 1:14.81 -
12 Kayla Saylor FR-1 Seton Hill 1:13.70 1:04.33 1:15.57 1:00.58 1:02.45 49.96 -
13 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 1:10.17 1:12.05 50.12 1:17.06 1:02.65 1:13.93 -
14 Hannah Driscoll FR-1 Case Western 54.12 45.84 54.12 58.57 1:03.66 1:00.48 -
15 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 46.11 48.67 1:05.95 1:18.12 1:04.03 1:01.47 -
16 Chloe Relf FR-1 Case Western 1:20.06 52.30 1:09.73 1:20.06 1:04.56 1:05.21 -
17 Julia Schworm JR-3 Allegheny 52.99 1:15.61 1:15.61 59.45 1:04.62 1:15.61 -
18 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 1:15.17 47.31 1:04.80 1:17.12 1:04.80 1:08.04 -
19 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 53.05 1:16.26 1:22.23 1:12.28 1:06.31 56.37 -
20 Ela Williams SR-4 Allegheny 47.89 55.31 55.99 1:04.76 1:07.45 53.29 -
21 Karly McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 50.06 1:04.46 1:00.35 1:29.14 1:08.57 1:18.17 -
22 Lillianna Briscoe JR-3 Thiel 1:09.35 1:24.92 1:12.89 54.49 1:10.76 1:23.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Seitzinger SO-2 Duquesne 49.73 55.25 10
2 Amy Allen SO-2 Duquesne 46.96 57.26 8
3 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 46.11 57.63 6
4 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 49.01 57.65 5
5 Isabella Rhee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 57.10 59.47 4
10 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:03.82 1:01.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Maddi Fike FR-1 Seton Hill 1:09.33 1:06.94 58.57 59.76 42.43 3
7 Danielle Sarno SR-4 Case Western 1:11.02 50.82 58.78 1:01.22 48.37 2
8 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 59.74 1:03.43 1:15.75 1:01.58 1:08.97 1
9 Melanie Taylor FR-1 Case Western 1:17.02 50.52 54.84 1:01.61 49.29 -
11 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 59.23 47.38 1:20.42 1:02.34 1:15.44 -
13 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 50.12 1:02.03 1:18.94 1:02.65 57.64 -
17 Julia Schworm JR-3 Allegheny 1:16.26 45.24 56.87 1:04.62 56.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kayla Saylor FR-1 Seton Hill 1:08.70 56.83 1:02.45 -
14 Hannah Driscoll FR-1 Case Western 1:15.12 1:18.31 1:03.66 -
15 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 58.91 55.07 1:04.03 -
16 Chloe Relf FR-1 Case Western 1:16.83 1:18.77 1:04.56 -
18 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 58.32 1:24.24 1:04.80 -
19 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 1:08.30 49.74 1:06.31 -
20 Ela Williams SR-4 Allegheny 52.62 1:13.52 1:07.45 -
21 Karly McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 50.06 58.29 1:08.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Lillianna Briscoe JR-3 Thiel 1:12.18 1:10.76 1:31.99 1:24.21 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mara Whalen SO-2 Duquesne 2:22.24 2:15.46 1:36.18 2:56.10 1:56.50 1:36.18 2:42.56 10
2 Olivia Wilson SO-2 Duquesne 2:32.32 2:17.22 2:17.22 2:39.18 2:39.18 1:59.39 2:04.87 8
3 Darby Roth SR-4 Seton Hill 1:38.01 2:18.04 1:43.53 1:49.06 1:36.63 2:40.13 2:51.17 6
4 Melissa Phung SR-4 Case Western 2:35.44 2:18.78 1:46.86 2:13.23 2:52.09 2:16.01 1:59.35 5
5 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:48.61 2:19.24 2:01.14 2:51.27 1:56.97 2:01.14 2:41.52 4
6 Grace Jackson JR-3 Case Western 1:46.25 2:19.80 2:43.57 2:00.23 2:50.56 2:46.37 2:36.58 3
7 Carlijn de Bie FR-1 Point Park 2:24.59 2:20.37 1:56.51 2:38.62 2:48.45 2:23.18 2:56.87 2
8 Mona Yuan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.51 2:20.48 1:43.96 1:49.58 2:28.91 1:59.41 2:31.72 1
9 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 2:06.51 2:20.56 1:45.42 1:44.02 2:12.13 2:31.81 1:56.67 -
10 Delaney Line SO-2 Duquesne 1:41.64 2:21.16 2:52.22 2:08.46 2:19.75 2:11.28 1:38.82 -
11 Danielle Sarno SR-4 Case Western 3:02.63 2:21.57 2:01.75 2:41.39 1:51.84 1:50.43 2:58.38 -
12 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:53.39 2:21.73 1:57.64 1:59.06 1:43.47 1:57.64 1:51.97 -
13 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 2:21.96 2:21.96 2:33.32 2:14.87 2:27.64 2:10.61 2:12.03 -
14 Jessica Kwasny JR-3 Case Western 2:08.07 2:22.29 2:06.64 2:49.33 1:42.45 2:30.83 3:04.98 -
15 Kathryn Saum FR-1 Duquesne 2:06.00 2:23.18 1:45.96 1:53.12 2:38.93 2:01.71 2:23.18 -
16 Kierra Shreffler SR-4 Duquesne 1:47.65 2:23.53 2:00.57 1:44.78 1:53.39 2:16.36 2:26.40 -
17 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 3:01.26 2:23.85 2:19.54 2:15.22 3:07.01 1:52.21 3:01.26 -
18 Kavya Tummalapalli SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.85 2:23.85 2:52.62 2:42.55 1:49.33 2:09.47 3:04.13 -
19 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 2:02.51 2:24.12 2:39.98 2:44.30 2:37.09 2:21.24 2:55.83 -
20 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 2:24.21 2:24.21 2:29.98 1:49.60 1:52.49 3:01.71 2:53.06 -
21 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 2:26.11 2:24.66 2:14.54 3:05.17 3:03.72 2:57.94 2:57.94 -
22 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:08.62 2:25.09 2:49.76 2:28.00 2:43.96 2:33.80 2:19.29 -
23 Lauren Iagnemma FR-1 Case Western 1:43.91 2:26.34 1:55.61 2:29.27 2:52.69 1:43.91 2:23.42 -
24 Kate Pipilo SO-2 Seton Hill 1:45.71 2:26.82 2:00.40 2:15.08 2:45.91 2:47.38 2:54.72 -
25 Emily McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 3:05.27 2:27.04 2:43.22 2:46.16 2:02.05 2:50.57 2:04.99 -
26 Marquis Globokar SO-2 Case Western 1:58.92 2:28.64 2:44.99 2:16.75 2:06.35 2:06.35 2:06.35 -
27 Julia Hluck FR-1 Case Western 3:04.79 2:29.02 2:02.20 2:12.63 2:00.71 2:40.95 1:54.75 -
28 Emily Lannen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:02.53 2:29.42 2:47.35 1:59.54 2:26.44 2:47.35 2:56.32 -
29 Alyssa Hoover FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:45.21 2:30.19 1:55.65 2:40.71 2:24.19 2:52.72 3:03.24 -
30 Alyssa Storm SO-2 Case Western 1:57.67 2:30.85 3:07.06 3:04.04 2:05.21 2:53.48 2:11.24 -
31 Mia Constantin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:11.99 2:31.17 2:05.48 2:56.87 2:29.66 2:03.96 3:13.50 -
32 Jada Freeman FR-1 Seton Hill 3:15.50 2:32.73 2:12.88 2:22.04 3:01.75 1:48.44 2:18.99 -
33 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 2:22.20 2:32.90 2:20.67 2:02.32 2:43.61 3:05.01 2:00.80 -
34 Ayla Grabenbauer FR-1 Case Western 3:16.07 2:33.18 1:48.76 2:45.44 1:47.23 2:10.21 2:57.69 -
35 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 3:16.33 2:33.38 2:25.71 2:04.24 2:51.79 2:11.91 2:11.91 -
36 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 2:23.00 2:35.43 2:15.23 1:50.36 3:01.86 2:52.53 2:38.54 -
37 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 2:13.80 2:37.41 3:02.60 2:37.41 3:07.32 1:53.34 1:58.06 -
38 Rhythm Satav SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:05.09 2:38.19 2:31.87 3:20.91 2:14.47 3:01.92 3:25.65 -
39 Lillianna Briscoe JR-3 Thiel 2:44.71 2:39.91 2:57.50 3:23.09 2:41.51 3:27.89 1:51.94 -
40 Sarah Stark FR-1 Case Western 3:15.55 2:40.28 2:30.67 3:15.55 3:04.33 2:19.45 1:58.61 -
41 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 2:29.21 2:40.44 2:09.96 2:48.47 2:17.98 2:00.33 3:10.93 -
42 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 2:59.09 2:41.34 3:15.23 2:05.85 3:08.77 2:07.46 2:46.18 -
43 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:46.76 2:41.90 2:53.24 2:51.62 3:06.19 3:01.33 2:32.19 -
44 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 3:12.84 2:42.05 2:30.71 3:25.81 3:25.81 2:22.61 2:38.81 -
45 Karly McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 2:46.63 2:43.36 3:19.30 3:02.97 2:56.43 2:35.20 2:49.90 -
46 Medha Patria SO-2 Case Western 3:32.46 2:45.98 2:44.32 3:12.54 3:27.48 2:45.98 2:49.30 -
47 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 3:36.12 2:51.52 2:22.37 3:10.39 2:30.94 2:34.37 2:51.52 -
48 Mary Maguire SO-2 Clarion 2:39.07 2:58.73 3:02.31 2:14.05 2:10.48 2:56.95 3:18.39 -
49 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 2:18.23 2:59.51 2:36.18 3:31.83 3:39.01 2:21.82 2:23.61 -
50 Cailin Taylor FR-1 Carlow 4:04.97 3:12.89 2:42.03 3:01.32 3:55.33 2:34.32 2:28.53 -
51 Savanna Welch FR-1 Thiel 2:35.55 3:19.42 3:13.44 4:01.30 4:13.27 3:19.42 3:45.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mara Whalen SO-2 Duquesne 2:15.46 2:53.39 2:46.62 10
2 Olivia Wilson SO-2 Duquesne 2:17.22 2:06.25 2:47.41 8
3 Darby Roth SR-4 Seton Hill 2:18.04 1:40.77 1:36.63 6
4 Melissa Phung SR-4 Case Western 2:18.78 2:46.54 2:22.95 5
5 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.24 2:30.38 2:55.45 4
8 Mona Yuan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.48 2:45.77 1:43.96 1
18 Kavya Tummalapalli SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.85 3:05.57 2:43.99 -
20 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 2:24.21 1:42.39 2:29.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Grace Jackson JR-3 Case Western 1:43.46 3:01.74 2:01.63 2:19.80 1:51.84 2:22.60 3
7 Carlijn de Bie FR-1 Point Park 2:18.97 2:47.04 1:55.11 2:20.37 2:09.14 2:23.18 2
9 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 1:44.02 2:16.35 1:44.02 2:20.56 2:54.30 2:41.65 -
11 Danielle Sarno SR-4 Case Western 1:53.26 2:31.48 2:17.33 2:21.57 3:04.05 1:56.09 -
12 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:37.32 2:50.08 2:52.91 2:21.73 1:53.39 2:21.73 -
13 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 2:33.32 1:47.89 1:52.15 2:21.96 2:12.03 2:33.32 -
14 Jessica Kwasny JR-3 Case Western 2:45.06 2:02.37 2:55.02 2:22.29 2:52.17 1:39.61 -
15 Kathryn Saum FR-1 Duquesne 2:20.32 2:46.09 2:54.68 2:23.18 2:28.91 2:13.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Delaney Line SO-2 Duquesne 2:21.16 -
16 Kierra Shreffler SR-4 Duquesne 2:23.53 -
17 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 2:23.85 -
19 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 2:24.12 -
21 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 2:24.66 -
22 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:25.09 -
24 Kate Pipilo SO-2 Seton Hill 2:26.82 -
25 Emily McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 2:27.04 -
27 Julia Hluck FR-1 Case Western 2:29.02 -
28 Emily Lannen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Lauren Iagnemma FR-1 Case Western 2:29.27 2:26.34 2:08.78 -
26 Marquis Globokar SO-2 Case Western 2:53.91 2:28.64 2:36.08 -
29 Alyssa Hoover FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:01.66 2:30.19 2:03.16 -
30 Alyssa Storm SO-2 Case Western 3:08.57 2:30.85 2:54.99 -
31 Mia Constantin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:43.27 2:31.17 1:56.40 -
32 Jada Freeman FR-1 Seton Hill 3:01.75 2:32.73 2:03.72 -
33 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 3:00.43 2:32.90 3:15.72 -
34 Ayla Grabenbauer FR-1 Case Western 2:20.93 2:33.18 1:57.95 -
35 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 2:37.99 2:33.38 1:56.57 -
36 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 1:58.13 2:35.43 2:36.99 -
37 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 2:57.88 2:37.41 2:38.99 -
38 Rhythm Satav SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:00.34 2:38.19 3:11.41 -
39 Lillianna Briscoe JR-3 Thiel 2:23.92 2:39.91 3:13.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Sarah Stark FR-1 Case Western 3:04.33 2:53.11 2:25.86 3:15.55 2:40.28 -
41 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 3:04.51 2:30.82 2:17.98 3:14.14 2:40.44 -
42 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 3:20.07 2:39.73 2:07.46 2:13.92 2:41.34 -
43 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:16.00 2:14.38 2:17.62 2:19.24 2:41.90 -
44 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 2:42.05 1:59.92 2:01.54 3:20.95 2:42.05 -
45 Karly McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 2:09.06 2:15.59 2:25.39 2:46.63 2:43.36 -
46 Medha Patria SO-2 Case Western 3:24.16 2:14.45 2:44.32 2:37.68 2:45.98 -
47 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 2:37.80 2:48.09 3:10.39 2:10.36 2:51.52 -
48 Mary Maguire SO-2 Clarion 2:28.35 2:22.99 2:28.35 3:52.35 2:58.73 -
49 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 3:15.67 2:18.23 2:45.15 3:12.08 2:59.51 -
50 Cailin Taylor FR-1 Carlow 2:40.10 2:18.88 3:32.18 2:49.75 3:12.89 -
51 Savanna Welch FR-1 Thiel 4:19.25 2:49.51 3:09.45 3:35.38 3:19.42 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Hoffman FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:34.04 4:25.56 4:42.51 5:41.84 5:16.42 10
2 Alexis Cunningham SR-4 Seton Hill 5:24.95 4:05.14 4:45.04 5:59.15 3:22.38 8
3 Haley Hamilton JR-3 Duquesne 5:52.02 3:28.92 4:46.19 5:03.37 4:43.33 6
4 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 5:31.56 3:36.24 4:48.31 3:39.12 3:21.82 5
5 Grace Jackson JR-3 Case Western 6:06.01 3:34.96 4:50.48 4:59.20 4:47.58 4
6 Lauren Iagnemma FR-1 Case Western 4:07.70 5:00.16 4:51.41 5:55.52 5:20.56 3
7 Kathryn Saum FR-1 Duquesne 3:24.36 4:13.98 4:51.93 5:26.97 5:56.16 2
8 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 5:32.84 3:36.05 4:51.96 3:38.97 4:46.12 1
9 Isabella Myles JR-3 Seton Hill 5:56.88 4:26.20 4:52.52 4:17.42 3:48.17 -
10 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 3:40.03 6:15.52 4:53.37 5:13.91 4:44.57 -
11 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.59 3:57.97 4:53.78 6:13.10 5:26.10 -
12 Franny Kabana SO-2 Robert Morris 5:14.46 6:19.11 4:53.88 5:23.27 5:05.64 -
13 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:39.14 3:30.84 4:56.95 4:45.08 5:02.89 -
14 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 4:19.16 3:43.41 4:57.88 4:19.16 3:49.37 -
15 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 4:28.76 6:07.31 4:58.62 4:28.76 4:31.75 -
16 Kate Pipilo SO-2 Seton Hill 4:20.58 4:35.55 4:59.51 3:32.66 4:29.56 -
17 Mia Ingalls FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:00.06 4:33.06 5:00.06 5:30.07 6:18.08 -
18 Kierra Shreffler SR-4 Duquesne 5:19.99 4:28.67 5:01.87 5:16.97 4:01.50 -
19 Mackenzie Carver JR-3 Clarion 3:55.56 4:22.74 5:02.00 4:10.66 4:16.70 -
20 Michaela Schiele SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:50.00 3:35.96 5:08.51 6:19.47 4:59.26 -
21 Erin Laquatra FR-1 Robert Morris 5:18.43 4:44.42 5:09.15 6:04.80 4:22.78 -
22 Delaney Line SO-2 Duquesne 6:33.11 6:36.20 5:09.53 3:55.25 3:42.87 -
23 Alyssa Storm SO-2 Case Western 4:30.24 5:23.05 5:10.62 4:30.24 5:57.22 -
24 Sophia Trevenen FR-1 Duquesne 4:02.72 4:24.78 5:15.21 5:56.19 3:56.41 -
25 Ailena Reynolds - Diaz FR-1 Robert Morris 5:34.26 5:53.18 5:15.34 4:12.28 4:05.97 -
26 Ayla Grabenbauer FR-1 Case Western 6:19.55 6:22.71 5:16.29 4:03.55 6:29.04 -
27 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 5:29.86 4:45.46 5:17.17 4:45.46 3:54.71 -
28 Jada Freeman FR-1 Seton Hill 4:58.73 6:53.13 5:17.79 6:37.24 4:52.37 -
29 Emily Schrag SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:36.66 4:35.10 5:19.88 6:14.26 5:55.07 -
30 Allison Farson SO-2 Clarion 6:03.03 4:04.16 5:21.26 4:39.50 5:08.41 -
31 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 5:34.58 3:45.20 5:21.71 6:29.27 5:12.06 -
32 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 4:46.48 6:23.04 5:21.88 4:27.16 4:46.48 -
33 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 6:23.80 4:05.12 5:22.52 4:24.47 6:10.90 -
34 Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park 5:17.72 6:35.53 5:24.20 4:29.09 4:42.06 -
35 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 3:52.61 5:04.68 5:27.61 5:21.06 5:27.61 -
36 Madison Hartner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:32.57 4:48.99 5:28.39 4:48.99 4:26.00 -
37 Medha Patria SO-2 Case Western 6:33.03 6:19.81 5:30.27 4:50.64 4:04.40 -
38 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 5:36.59 6:06.58 5:33.25 4:09.94 4:56.60 -
39 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 3:53.74 6:37.36 5:33.91 6:37.36 4:30.47 -
40 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 5:51.87 4:19.64 5:41.62 5:45.04 5:04.05 -
41 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 4:48.71 5:10.91 6:10.13 5:29.42 6:47.15 -
42 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 7:22.76 4:36.25 6:18.42 6:25.99 7:56.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Hoffman FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:39.02 5:02.29 4:31.21 5:05.11 5:05.11 4:42.51 4:50.99 10
2 Alexis Cunningham SR-4 Seton Hill 5:42.05 4:56.45 4:59.30 4:47.89 5:36.35 4:45.04 4:42.19 8
3 Haley Hamilton JR-3 Duquesne 3:37.51 5:49.16 6:00.60 3:34.65 3:43.23 4:46.19 3:40.37 6
4 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 4:02.18 3:59.30 5:57.51 5:22.91 3:24.70 4:48.31 5:22.91 5
5 Grace Jackson JR-3 Case Western 3:43.67 4:06.91 4:41.77 4:15.63 6:00.20 4:50.48 3:32.05 4
10 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 4:59.24 5:25.64 6:09.65 5:34.45 6:00.85 4:53.37 4:35.77 -
11 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:18.53 5:49.60 3:57.97 4:00.90 4:27.34 4:53.78 6:01.35 -
13 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:26.65 4:27.26 4:27.26 3:42.72 4:59.92 4:56.95 5:50.40 -
15 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 3:38.00 4:40.71 4:16.82 6:10.29 5:46.40 4:58.62 3:46.96 -
17 Mia Ingalls FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:33.05 6:09.08 4:12.05 5:42.07 5:39.07 5:00.06 6:27.08 -
18 Kierra Shreffler SR-4 Duquesne 4:31.69 5:47.15 3:37.35 6:32.44 4:49.80 5:01.87 4:16.59 -
20 Michaela Schiele SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:14.68 5:02.34 4:59.26 6:13.30 4:25.32 5:08.51 5:17.77 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lauren Iagnemma FR-1 Case Western 4:10.62 4:51.41 3:53.13 4:25.19 3
7 Kathryn Saum FR-1 Duquesne 5:44.48 4:51.93 5:18.21 4:28.58 2
8 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 5:35.76 4:51.96 4:40.29 5:00.72 1
9 Isabella Myles JR-3 Seton Hill 5:10.08 4:52.52 5:30.55 4:32.05 -
12 Franny Kabana SO-2 Robert Morris 3:46.29 4:53.88 3:46.29 3:52.17 -
14 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 4:48.95 4:57.88 4:28.10 5:42.57 -
16 Kate Pipilo SO-2 Seton Hill 4:08.60 4:59.51 6:26.37 5:35.46 -
19 Mackenzie Carver JR-3 Clarion 5:47.30 5:02.00 6:02.40 4:55.96 -
21 Erin Laquatra FR-1 Robert Morris 4:53.70 5:09.15 4:07.32 5:58.62 -
23 Alyssa Storm SO-2 Case Western 5:16.84 5:10.62 5:54.11 6:03.43 -
26 Ayla Grabenbauer FR-1 Case Western 4:28.85 5:16.29 4:06.71 5:00.48 -
27 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 4:32.77 5:17.17 5:33.03 6:01.58 -
29 Emily Schrag SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:11.06 5:19.88 5:19.88 4:22.31 -
31 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 5:34.58 5:21.71 5:15.28 5:47.45 -
36 Madison Hartner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:39.14 5:28.39 5:34.96 4:09.58 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Delaney Line SO-2 Duquesne 5:09.53 6:05.25 6:05.25 6:02.15 5:18.82 5:12.63 -
24 Sophia Trevenen FR-1 Duquesne 5:15.21 5:24.67 5:56.19 4:24.78 4:24.78 4:43.69 -
25 Ailena Reynolds - Diaz FR-1 Robert Morris 5:15.34 4:53.27 4:31.20 3:40.74 6:12.11 4:31.20 -
28 Jada Freeman FR-1 Seton Hill 5:17.79 6:27.71 4:26.95 6:46.78 5:40.04 5:30.51 -
30 Allison Farson SO-2 Clarion 5:21.26 5:37.33 5:34.11 5:50.18 4:23.44 3:48.10 -
32 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 5:21.88 3:58.20 6:06.95 4:14.29 6:16.60 3:51.76 -
33 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 5:22.52 4:37.37 5:32.20 3:58.67 4:05.12 4:21.25 -
34 Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park 5:24.20 5:40.41 6:45.25 6:03.11 4:45.30 5:17.72 -
35 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 5:27.61 5:11.23 6:56.07 6:49.52 4:22.09 5:37.44 -
37 Medha Patria SO-2 Case Western 5:30.27 5:26.97 4:20.92 6:03.30 3:54.50 7:02.75 -
38 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 5:33.25 4:13.27 4:33.27 5:56.58 3:53.28 5:23.26 -
39 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 5:33.91 7:14.09 3:57.08 7:07.41 4:00.42 6:27.34 -
40 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 5:41.62 4:05.97 5:45.04 4:16.22 6:56.78 6:56.78 -
41 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 6:10.13 6:43.45 4:19.10 7:09.35 7:13.06 6:28.64 -
42 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 6:18.42 5:25.45 7:45.46 5:36.80 7:03.83 4:47.60 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Phung SR-4 Case Western 10:48.34 10:48.34 8:32.19 7:53.29 10
2 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 10:55.28 12:20.47 12:33.58 8:50.78 8
3 Margaret Ann Healy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:00.63 8:48.51 12:13.30 7:55.66 6
4 Allison Farson SO-2 Clarion 11:14.84 11:01.35 11:28.34 14:17.05 5
5 Avery Tompkins SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:15.76 11:22.52 11:02.25 12:09.82 4
6 Abigail Sullivan SR-4 Clarion 11:17.07 8:14.27 14:19.88 12:58.63 3
7 Addie LaBombard FR-1 Clarion 11:32.06 10:50.54 10:57.46 11:38.98 2
8 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 11:34.08 13:04.31 13:39.02 10:03.85 1
9 Ally Christy JR-3 Duquesne 11:34.35 10:45.75 11:13.52 14:21.00 -
10 Hayley Kilgore SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:44.81 13:44.63 9:52.04 9:45.00 -
11 Lauren May SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:48.10 12:44.75 14:38.05 11:19.78 -
12 Bailey Royhab SO-2 Clarion 12:07.35 10:25.53 15:45.56 8:50.97 -
13 Karissa Dunkerly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:26.60 14:33.53 9:05.02 13:18.87 -
14 Sophia Lee-Hauser SO-2 Point Park 13:09.42 14:04.68 16:18.88 11:11.01 -
15 Jane Murphy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14:28.94 13:45.50 17:05.35 10:34.33 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Campbell SR-4 Point Park 17:10.16 17:42.02 10
2 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 18:14.59 17:42.70 8
3 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 18:14.95 17:43.05 6
4 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12:48.37 18:02.21 5
5 Alyssa Hoffman SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23:39.07 18:11.59 4
6 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 20:31.98 18:19.98 3
7 Makayla Schneider   Unattached 13:15.50 18:24.86 2
8 Leuca Hanish SR-4 Allegheny 14:10.76 18:24.88 1
9 Isabelle McCabe SR-4 Seton Hill 16:40.09 18:43.69 -
10 Mazzie Standish SO-2 Allegheny 16:12.25 18:50.52 -
11 Allison Plassio JR-3 Point Park 20:00.14 18:52.20 -
12 Lauryn McKenna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23:41.74 18:57.39 -
13 Megan Baker JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 21:02.91 19:40.29 -
14 Mandy Lam SO-2 Case Western 22:18.80 19:55.35 -
15 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 23:14.64 20:02.27 -
16 Hannah Miller SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22:27.92 20:03.50 -
17 Natalia Zucco SR-4 Point Park 14:34.63 20:31.87 -
18 Brooke Geyer SR-4 Seton Hill 15:23.91 21:59.87 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 11.55 15.94 11.41 18.13 14.62 10 1.2
2 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 18.74 15.21 12.29 19.05 15.36 8 1.3
3 Alyson Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 13.53 12.61 10.92 17.22 15.37 6 1.3
4 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 16.04 10.90 14.64 18.84 15.57 5 1.2
5 Lindsey Martineau FR-1 Robert Morris 17.96 19.06 15.75 15.91 15.75 4 1.2
6 Cassidy Kline JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.05 20.13 16.65 16.49 15.85 3 1.3
7 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 15.95 19.30 11.65 19.94 15.95 2 1.2
8 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 18.88 14.88 13.28 20.64 16.00 1 0.8
9 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 14.68 13.07 20.33 13.55 16.13 - 1.3
10 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 13.12 14.10 16.39 19.02 16.39 - 1.2
11 Bethany Naughton SO-2 Robert Morris 13.09 14.27 15.44 18.46 16.78 - 1.2
12 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 13.48 21.40 18.03 17.02 16.85 - 1.2
13 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 21.06 13.76 12.06 19.70 16.98 - 1.3
14 Amari Peterson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20.56 19.54 19.03 18.69 16.99 - 0.8
15 Iniyaa Mohanraj FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.90 22.09 15.75 20.89 17.12 - 0.8
16 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 13.36 22.39 13.54 12.84 17.35 - 1.3
17 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 20.10 22.25 21.17 13.46 17.94 - 0.8
18 Emily Feigley FR-1 Clarion 18.83 21.91 23.53 16.66 18.10 - 0.8
19 Annalie Tutt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20.38 21.33 13.71 17.71 19.04 - 0.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 11.55 10.38 14.62 12.72 16.52 10
4 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 12.15 17.75 15.57 13.55 18.53 5
5 Lindsey Martineau FR-1 Robert Morris 16.07 13.55 15.75 14.49 11.34 4
7 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 18.03 18.98 15.95 13.88 14.20 2
10 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 13.44 19.18 16.39 20.00 12.95 -
11 Bethany Naughton SO-2 Robert Morris 20.14 18.63 16.78 18.97 14.27 -
12 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 15.84 19.72 16.85 16.35 12.14 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 11.06 16.29 15.36 18.90 14.60 19.20 8
3 Alyson Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 12.30 18.14 15.37 13.22 11.38 14.91 6
6 Cassidy Kline JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13.00 11.73 15.85 16.49 19.18 19.82 3
9 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 11.94 14.84 16.13 17.10 20.97 17.42 -
13 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 15.12 19.53 16.98 20.21 14.61 11.89 -
16 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 15.45 19.78 17.35 15.27 18.22 13.71 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 16.00 14.24 20.80 20.48 1
14 Amari Peterson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.99 15.80 14.96 21.92 -
15 Iniyaa Mohanraj FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 17.12 19.18 12.16 20.21 -
17 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 17.94 20.28 19.20 20.46 -
18 Emily Feigley FR-1 Clarion 18.10 22.81 21.00 18.29 -
19 Annalie Tutt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 19.04 20.95 17.33 24.57 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 57.90 1:06.55 10
2 Haley Brenny SO-2 Seton Hill 1:10.07 1:07.37 8
3 Keelin Becker SO-2 Seton Hill 1:26.15 1:07.83 6
4 Layla Robertson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:18.15 1:07.95 5
5 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 1:22.55 1:09.37 4
6 Lindsey Martineau FR-1 Robert Morris 1:20.94 1:09.77 3
7 Renee Tetlow FR-1 Allegheny 1:26.61 1:10.99 2
8 Anna Baxter JR-3 Duquesne 56.38 1:11.36 1
9 Alyson Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 1:19.41 1:12.85 -
10 Emma Dennison FR-1 Seton Hill 1:26.00 1:12.88 -
11 Carmen Andrade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 58.93 1:13.66 -
12 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 56.08 1:13.79 -
13 Jordan Radzyminski FR-1 Robert Morris 51.80 1:14.00 -
14 Hannah Bond SO-2 Point Park 1:34.91 1:15.32 -
15 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 1:34.22 1:21.22 -
16 Annalie Tutt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:25.68 1:27.42 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Haley Brenny SO-2 Seton Hill 1:07.37 1:21.52 52.55 1:06.03 1:18.15 8
4 Layla Robertson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:07.95 1:28.34 1:10.67 1:18.15 1:17.47 5
5 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 1:09.37 1:21.86 1:06.60 52.03 50.64 4
6 Lindsey Martineau FR-1 Robert Morris 1:09.77 53.03 1:05.59 51.63 1:07.68 3
9 Alyson Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 1:12.85 1:19.41 1:01.20 1:30.34 53.18 -
10 Emma Dennison FR-1 Seton Hill 1:12.88 1:20.17 1:11.43 53.21 1:01.22 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 1:03.23 1:06.55 10
3 Keelin Becker SO-2 Seton Hill 49.52 1:07.83 6
7 Renee Tetlow FR-1 Allegheny 56.80 1:10.99 2
8 Anna Baxter JR-3 Duquesne 1:31.34 1:11.36 1
11 Carmen Andrade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.56 1:13.66 -
13 Jordan Radzyminski FR-1 Robert Morris 1:13.26 1:14.00 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 1:30.03 1:18.96 1:30.77 53.13 1:00.51 53.87 1:13.79 -
14 Hannah Bond SO-2 Point Park 1:23.61 53.48 58.75 1:15.32 1:30.39 1:19.09 1:15.32 -
15 Ashanti Fearon FR-1 Point Park 1:16.35 1:00.11 1:14.73 1:05.79 1:23.66 59.29 1:21.22 -
16 Annalie Tutt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.07 1:44.91 1:12.56 1:30.05 1:42.29 1:07.32 1:27.42 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 12:04.75 12:33.74 10:16.04 14:00.71 10
2 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 12:16.70 13:23.01 15:13.51 10:04.10 8
3 Norah Czajka SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:23.98 15:59.74 9:32.87 14:08.14 6
4 Stella Kuntz FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12:45.41 10:19.99 10:35.29 10:27.64 5
5 Courtney Kosanovic SR-4 Clarion 12:54.59 16:00.50 12:46.85 9:02.22 4
6 Rachel Walters SR-4 Allegheny 12:55.24 16:09.05 12:39.74 9:49.19 3
7 Mia Elmore FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13:06.88 15:52.13 14:33.44 14:33.44 2
8 Anna Kwasnica SR-4 Allegheny 13:12.09 16:06.35 12:32.49 14:55.07 1

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana (Pa.) Morgan Slebodnick, Bryna Kelly, Emma Laughlin, Cassidy Kline 48.26 50.27 1:02.84 1:04.85 42.23 10
2 Point Park RaKeya Ellsberry, Natalea Hillen, Jordan Yaniga, Emma Pavelek 53.53 50.50 57.07 53.03 1:04.14 8
  Robert Morris Tara Gologram, Gabriella Parker, Hannah McDanel, Maddie Raymond DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duquesne Whalen, Mucci, Wilson, Seitzinger 3:58.17 4:52.95 4:24.37 5:02.48 2:46.72 3:41.50 10
2 Seton Hill Brenny, Robertson, Roberts, Taylor 4:05.66 5:02.17 3:06.71 4:47.43 3:23.90 3:18.99 8
3 Carnegie Mellon Rhee, Lannen, Yuan, Tummalapalli 4:11.02 3:48.43 4:31.11 4:51.19 3:28.35 5:18.80 6
6 Case Western Driscoll, Jackson, Kwasny, Taylor 4:21.96 5:24.83 3:45.29 5:27.45 4:08.87 3:37.43 3
9 Allegheny Tetlow, Cocca, Stafford, Wagner 4:29.67 3:30.35 5:29.00 5:42.48 5:42.48 3:16.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Point Park Pavelek, de Bie, Rice, Yaniga 5:06.15 3:26.65 4:22.78 4:15.12 3:34.30 3:19.00 4:43.19 5
5 Seton Hill
(B>)
Roth, Cunningham, Fairman, Pipilo 3:51.85 4:25.71 3:59.66 4:20.50 3:33.61 4:25.71 5:30.84 4
7 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
Lowe, Liu, Andrade, Tang 3:35.06 4:40.62 3:50.79 4:22.26 3:32.43 5:12.09 5:22.58 2
8 Seton Hill
(C>)
Dennison, Oesterling, Freeman, Pigula 3:23.17 5:28.82 4:24.66 4:27.33 3:17.83 3:47.23 5:44.86 1
10 Carlow Cloak, Greschner, Smith, Schwirian 3:19.69 3:30.49 4:43.35 4:29.85 5:18.43 3:27.79 5:26.52 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sadie Wetzel JR-3 Duquesne 1.69m 5' 6.5" 10
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 1.66m 5' 5.25" 8
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 1.56m 5' 1.25" 5
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Kaylee Suarez SR-4 Thiel 1.56m 5' 1.25" 5
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
5 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 1.56m 5' 1.25" 5
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Mia Vargo SR-4 Case Western 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1.5
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Sarah Isenberg SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1.5
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1.5
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 1.51m 4' 11.5" 1.5
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
11 Amanda Gwinn SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
12 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
12 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
14 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park NH NH -
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park NH NH -
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Zhao SR-4 Case Western 2.31m 3.64m 3.25m 2.54m 3.93m 3.35m 10' 8" 10
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Jo-Michelle Huczko JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2.88m 3.78m 3.10m 2.70m 3.44m 3.66m 10' 2" 8
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
3 Shelby Cooper SR-4 Case Western 3.10m 2.95m 3.10m 3.26m 2.54m 3.01m 10' 2" 6
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.16m 3.07m 3.10m 2.51m 2.85m 3.57m 10' 2" 5
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 2.57m 2.73m 3.10m 2.95m 2.26m 2.29m 10' 2" 4
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Noelani Takei SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.18m 2.86m 2.80m 2.41m 2.72m 2.21m 9' 2.25" 3
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Zoe King FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.76m 1.91m 2.65m 3.18m 2.81m 2.60m 8' 8.25" 2
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
8 Emily Pleslusky JR-3 Clarion 2.01m 2.36m 2.65m 3.29m 3.39m 2.15m 8' 8.25" 1
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
9 Gracie Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.38m 2.05m 2.50m 1.75m 2.85m 1.75m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Leia Day FR-1 Carlow NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Kate Stamper SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Halle Deericks SO-2 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Jenna Wilt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 4.57m 5.57m 3.90m 4.68m 6.96m 18' 3.25" 10 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (0.6)
  • 5.57 (1.0)
  • 5.33 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
2 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6.13m 5.52m 4.25m 6.46m 4.08m 18' 1.5" 8 0.2
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 4.83 (0.8)
  • 5.43 (1.2)
  • 4.87 (1.7)
  • 5.52 (0.2)
  • 5.49 (0.4)
3 Rayna Todero SO-2 Robert Morris 5.81m 4.97m 6.46m 5.07m 5.32m 16' 3.75" 6 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (2.6)
4 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 5.00m 4.90m 6.27m 4.07m 6.08m 16' 1" 5 1.2
  • 4.42 (0.7)
  • 4.66 (0.5)
  • 4.68 (0.5)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Maddie Raymond SO-2 Robert Morris 4.54m 4.83m 4.35m 3.48m 5.07m 15' 10.25" 4 1.5
  • 4.83 (1.5)
  • 4.52 (2.0)
  • 4.58 (0.8)
  • 4.20 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park 3.71m 4.76m 4.33m 4.90m 5.00m 15' 7.5" 3 1.6
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (1.6)
  • 4.64 (0.9)
  • 4.62 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
7 Emily Lodge SR-4 Clarion 5.55m 4.74m 4.27m 4.17m 5.55m 15' 6.75" 2 0.3
  • 4.64 (0.3)
  • 4.66 (0.1)
  • 4.35 (0.6)
  • 4.68 (0.4)
  • 4.74 (0.3)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
8 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 4.58m 4.67m 3.41m 5.88m 3.78m 15' 4" 0.5 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (0.3)
  • 4.57 (0.1)
  • 4.64 (1.9)
  • 4.61 (1.3)
  • 4.61 (0.9)
8 Mariya Chamberlain FR-1 Robert Morris 3.78m 4.67m 4.72m 4.16m 5.84m 15' 4" 0.5 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.04m 4.62m 5.36m 3.65m 3.60m 15' 2" - 0.5
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (0.5)
  • 4.44 (2.3)
11 Alexa Lowe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.93m 4.57m 4.71m 4.16m 3.88m 15' 0" - 0.1
  • 4.56 (0.4)
  • 4.50 (0.1)
  • 4.57 (0.1)
11 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 4.07m 4.57m 4.07m 5.16m 3.61m 15' 0" - 0.1
  • 4.28 (1.3)
  • 4.21 (0.2)
  • 4.57 (0.1)
13 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 4.33m 4.56m 3.33m 3.37m 3.42m 14' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 4.33 (0.3)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Nora Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 5.49m 4.54m 3.41m 5.08m 3.31m 14' 10.75" - 1.0
  • 4.54 (1.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (1.8)
15 Serena Li SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.74m 4.50m 4.95m 3.74m 5.45m 14' 9.25" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (0.1)
16 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 3.56m 4.45m 4.72m 3.47m 3.47m 14' 7.25" - 2.6
  • 4.32 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (2.6)
17 Francine Leung SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.69m 4.44m 5.15m 4.08m 4.44m 14' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Layla Seaton FR-1 Case Western 5.64m 4.44m 5.15m 5.51m 5.02m 14' 7" - +0.0
  • 4.26 (0.2)
  • 4.26 (1.4)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
19 Hannah Yeykal FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.48m 4.42m 5.66m 3.98m 3.89m 14' 6" - 1.3
  • 4.42 (1.3)
  • 4.19 (0.8)
  • 4.09 (0.1)
20 Iniyaa Mohanraj FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.15m 4.40m 5.54m 5.24m 3.83m 14' 5.25" - 0.4
  • 4.40 (0.4)
  • 4.28 (0.1)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
21 Alex Pearson SO-2 Robert Morris 4.74m 4.39m 5.58m 3.12m 4.21m 14' 5" - +0.0
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (1.1)
  • 4.27 (0.1)
21 Eva Leatherman FR-1 Duquesne 4.65m 4.39m 5.22m 5.27m 3.64m 14' 5" - 1.3
  • 4.39 (1.3)
  • 4.11 (0.1)
  • 3.95 (3.1)
23 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 4.26m 4.35m 4.48m 5.61m 3.78m 14' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.23 (3.9)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (0.2)
24 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 4.32m 4.32m 5.53m 4.71m 5.36m 14' 2.25" - 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (2.8)
  • 4.31 (0.3)
25 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 4.42m 4.25m 3.78m 3.53m 3.15m 13' 11.5" - 0.1
  • 3.93 (0.1)
  • 4.25 (0.1)
  • 4.19 (0.8)
26 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 2.72m 3.89m 3.70m 3.42m 3.93m 12' 9.25" - 1.7
  • 3.74 (2.7)
  • 3.89 (1.7)
  • 3.88 (1.9)
27 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 3.95m 3.76m 4.59m 3.20m 4.40m 12' 4" - 2.1
  • 3.71 (1.1)
  • 3.74 (0.2)
  • 3.76 (2.1)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
11 Alexa Lowe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.57m 15' 0" - 0.1
13 Makayla Rice FR-1 Point Park 4.56m 14' 11.5" - +0.0
14 Nora Ozimek FR-1 Seton Hill 4.54m 14' 10.75" - 1.0
17 Francine Leung SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.44m 14' 7" - +0.0
17 Layla Seaton FR-1 Case Western 4.44m 14' 7" - +0.0
20 Iniyaa Mohanraj FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 0.4
21 Eva Leatherman FR-1 Duquesne 4.39m 14' 5" - 1.3
21 Alex Pearson SO-2 Robert Morris 4.39m 14' 5" - +0.0
24 Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 2.8
25 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 4.25m 13' 11.5" - 0.1
26 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 3.89m 12' 9.25" - 1.7
27 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 3.76m 12' 4" - 2.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 4.79m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 10 1.0
2 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6.57m 5.52m 18' 1.5" 8 0.2
3 Rayna Todero SO-2 Robert Morris 6.21m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 6 2.6
4 Mya Greschner FR-1 Carlow 4.26m 4.90m 16' 1" 5 1.2
5 Maddie Raymond SO-2 Robert Morris 4.15m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 4 1.5
6 Carsyn Hetzler SO-2 Point Park 4.00m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 3 1.6
7 Emily Lodge SR-4 Clarion 3.37m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2 0.3
8 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 5.51m 4.67m 15' 4" 0.5 0.3
8 Mariya Chamberlain FR-1 Robert Morris 5.56m 4.67m 15' 4" 0.5 +0.0
10 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.59m 4.62m 15' 2" - 0.5
11 Emma Pavelek SO-2 Point Park 5.21m 4.57m 15' 0" - 0.1
15 Serena Li SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.08m 4.50m 14' 9.25" - 0.1
16 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 3.25m 4.45m 14' 7.25" - 2.6
19 Hannah Yeykal FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.55m 4.42m 14' 6" - 1.3
23 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 4.31m 4.35m 14' 3.25" - +0.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 11.37m 8.53m 10.57m 11.71m 37' 3.75" 10 +0.0
  • 10.88  
  • 10.62 (0.1)
  • 11.08 (-1.6)
  • 10.74 (-1.2)
  • 10.89 (-1.3)
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
2 Anais Williams JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.12m 13.79m 10.12m 13.34m 36' 5.75" 8 -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (-2.9)
  • 11.11 (1.0)
  • 11.12 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (-1.9)
3 Delaney Beard JR-3 Clarion 10.99m 9.67m 10.44m 13.74m 36' 0.75" 6 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (0.4)
  • 10.99 (0.7)
  • 10.70 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98 (2.7)
4 Olivia Miller SR-4 Carlow 10.92m 10.48m 11.90m 7.75m 35' 10" 5 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92 (0.3)
  • 10.78 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (-1.8)
5 Keelin Becker SO-2 Seton Hill 10.78m 13.04m 11.21m 12.18m 35' 4.5" 4 1.4
  • 10.15 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (-1.9)
  • 10.63 (-0.6)
  • 10.78 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 10.58m 10.37m 10.47m 11.32m 34' 8.5" 3 -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58 (-1.7)
  • 10.50 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (-2.7)
  • 10.50 (-1.7)
7 Alexa Lowe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.53m 12.74m 10.74m 10.11m 34' 6.75" 2 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52 (-0.7)
  • 10.53 (2.3)
  • 10.19 (2.9)
  • 10.17 (-1.5)
  • 10.13 (-0.9)
8 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.43m 8.97m 9.80m 13.14m 34' 2.75" 1 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21 (-1.3)
  • 10.43 (0.1)
  • 10.28 (-2.1)
9 Alex Pearson SO-2 Robert Morris 10.30m 8.65m 7.73m 7.93m 33' 9.5" - 1.3
  • 9.80 (-0.7)
  • 10.30 (1.3)
  • 9.99 (0.5)
  • 9.90 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emily Lodge SR-4 Clarion 9.81m 7.95m 11.18m 11.38m 32' 2.25" - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81 (0.6)
11 Serena Li SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.79m 9.10m 6.95m 7.64m 32' 1.5" - -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69 (1.2)
  • 9.79 (-1.1)
12 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 9.78m 7.14m 9.88m 10.37m 32' 1" - -0.6
  • 9.68 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78 (-0.6)
13 Iniyaa Mohanraj FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.67m 7.06m 11.31m 7.35m 31' 8.75" - NWI
  • 9.46 (-2.9)
  • 9.31 (0.7)
  • 9.67  
14 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 9.50m 11.21m 8.93m 8.65m 31' 2" - -0.5
  • 9.50 (-0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
15 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 9.38m 10.51m 11.82m 7.88m 30' 9.25" - -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38 (-1.7)
  • 9.22 (-1.5)
16 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 9.14m 6.86m 10.97m 10.88m 30' 0" - 0.1
  • 9.03 (0.6)
  • 9.14 (0.1)
  • 9.05 (0.5)
17 Hannah Yeykal FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.12m 9.67m 11.58m 8.66m 29' 11.25" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12 (2.1)
18 Layla Seaton FR-1 Case Western 9.00m 9.81m 8.01m 9.81m 29' 6.5" - -0.7
  • 9.00 (-0.7)
  • 8.83 (-2.0)
  • 9.00 (0.4)
19 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 8.77m 8.68m 6.49m 9.65m 28' 9.25" - 1.9
  • 8.77 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Mariya Chamberlain FR-1 Robert Morris FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rayna Todero SO-2 Robert Morris FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Jocelyn Kiefel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.52m 10.43m 12.62m 34' 2.75" 1 0.1
10 Emily Lodge SR-4 Clarion 12.16m 9.81m 7.16m 32' 2.25" - 0.6
11 Serena Li SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.03m 9.79m 7.44m 32' 1.5" - -1.1
12 Christina Smith JR-3 Carlow 8.31m 9.78m 6.85m 32' 1" - -0.6
13 Iniyaa Mohanraj FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.87m 9.67m 9.96m 31' 8.75" - NWI
14 Luchama Lubin SO-2 Point Park 11.02m 9.50m 9.88m 31' 2" - -0.5
15 Leia Day FR-1 Carlow 6.75m 9.38m 7.60m 30' 9.25" - -1.7
16 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 9.14m 9.14m 9.05m 30' 0" - 0.1
17 Hannah Yeykal FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.76m 9.12m 8.57m 29' 11.25" - 2.1
  Malina Hall JR-3 Carlow FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 11.37m 37' 3.75" 10 +0.0
2 Anais Williams JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.12m 36' 5.75" 8 -0.9
3 Delaney Beard JR-3 Clarion 10.99m 36' 0.75" 6 0.7
4 Olivia Miller SR-4 Carlow 10.92m 35' 10" 5 0.3
5 Keelin Becker SO-2 Seton Hill 10.78m 35' 4.5" 4 1.4
6 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 10.58m 34' 8.5" 3 -1.7
7 Alexa Lowe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2 2.3
9 Alex Pearson SO-2 Robert Morris 10.30m 33' 9.5" - 1.3
18 Layla Seaton FR-1 Case Western 9.00m 29' 6.5" - -0.7
19 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 8.77m 28' 9.25" - 1.9
  Mariya Chamberlain FR-1 Robert Morris FOUL NM - -
  Rayna Todero SO-2 Robert Morris FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madelyn Moretti FR-1 Duquesne 12.94m 14.06m 46' 1.5" 10
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 14.84m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 8
  • 11.95  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 11.91m 12.41m 40' 8.75" 6
  • 11.44  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
4 Kathleen Monahan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.41m 12.01m 39' 5" 5
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.01  
5 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 15.16m 11.94m 39' 2.25" 4
  • 11.30  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.73  
6 Sarah Gilliam JR-3 Seton Hill 9.46m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2.5
  • 11.53  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.42  
6 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 8.28m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2.5
  • 11.36  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.83  
8 Blair Harris JR-3 Seton Hill 13.15m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 1
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.05  
9 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.11m 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 9.46  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
10 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.28m 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.48  
11 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.98m 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.02  
12 Halle Walcutt JR-3 Duquesne 13.70m 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
13 Taylor Symonette SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.44m 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 9.89  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.19  
14 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 10.91m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
15 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 12.97m 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 9.97  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.46  
16 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 7.47m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.27  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.14  
17 Emma Pesicka SR-4 Clarion 12.37m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
18 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 11.57m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
19 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 11.95m 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.61  
20 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 10.36m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Rebekah Daniszewski FR-1 Seton Hill 7.82m 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Emma Jackman JR-3 Geneva 11.34m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.61  
23 Olivia Blas SO-2 Seton Hill 8.28m 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 8.07  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.52  
24 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 10.17m 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
25 Elizabeth McGee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.12m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.61  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.39  
26 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 9.21m 8.61m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.58  
  Kayla Rountree SO-2 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
11 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
12 Halle Walcutt JR-3 Duquesne 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
14 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 10.49m 34' 5" -
15 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 10.46m 34' 4" -
16 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
19 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
22 Emma Jackman JR-3 Geneva 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
23 Olivia Blas SO-2 Seton Hill 9.52m 31' 3" -
24 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 9.42m 30' 11" -
25 Elizabeth McGee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
26 Sophie Jebose SR-4 Point Park 8.61m 28' 3" -
  Kayla Rountree SO-2 Carnegie Mellon FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madelyn Moretti FR-1 Duquesne 14.06m 18.28m 11.25m 13.92m 16.17m 11.81m 10.97m 46' 1.5" 10
2 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 12.79m 10.74m 11.64m 16.50m 15.60m 11.64m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 8
3 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 12.41m 13.78m 12.66m 11.42m 9.68m 15.02m 16.13m 40' 8.75" 6
4 Kathleen Monahan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.01m 10.93m 10.57m 10.33m 10.93m 12.37m 9.85m 39' 5" 5
5 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 11.94m 11.22m 13.37m 9.07m 15.28m 9.31m 8.36m 39' 2.25" 4
6 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 11.83m 11.83m 12.07m 14.79m 11.24m 12.18m 10.65m 38' 9.75" 2.5
6 Sarah Gilliam JR-3 Seton Hill 11.83m 12.66m 12.78m 10.41m 14.31m 8.64m 14.08m 38' 9.75" 2.5
8 Blair Harris JR-3 Seton Hill 11.34m 8.39m 12.81m 11.34m 10.21m 13.49m 14.18m 37' 2.5" 1
9 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.85m 9.22m 8.79m 10.20m 8.14m 11.18m 12.91m 35' 7.25" -
13 Taylor Symonette SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.59m 7.52m 8.37m 11.54m 10.48m 12.39m 11.86m 34' 9" -
17 Emma Pesicka SR-4 Clarion 10.22m 7.97m 7.46m 12.26m 10.42m 7.26m 12.57m 33' 6.5" -
18 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 9.97m 9.67m 8.37m 8.08m 11.37m 7.48m 7.48m 32' 8.5" -
20 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 9.87m 12.83m 8.69m 11.15m 10.86m 10.76m 11.45m 32' 4.75" -
21 Rebekah Daniszewski FR-1 Seton Hill 9.78m 11.15m 10.17m 8.51m 11.05m 11.54m 12.23m 32' 1" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 38.28m 38.71m 36.56m 32.26m 43.01m 141' 1" 10
  • 37.95  
  • 40.13  
  • 43.01  
  • 39.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.15  
2 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 49.67m 48.88m 35.87m 51.25m 39.42m 129' 4" 8
  • 39.42  
  • 38.31  
  • 33.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
3 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 37.50m 48.99m 31.00m 47.45m 38.27m 125' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 38.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Emma Pesicka SR-4 Clarion 36.84m 38.68m 35.00m 45.68m 36.84m 120' 10" 5
  • 36.70  
  • 35.79  
  • 36.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.05  
5 Halle Walcutt JR-3 Duquesne 25.85m 28.36m 28.00m 32.67m 35.90m 117' 9" 4
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.60  
  • 35.27  
  • 35.90  
  • 33.71  
6 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 42.70m 27.27m 44.49m 29.42m 35.88m 117' 8" 3
  • 35.88  
  • 35.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.11  
  • 35.03  
7 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 25.09m 28.87m 39.53m 24.75m 34.37m 112' 9" 2
  • 31.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.37  
8 Kathleen Monahan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32.38m 35.10m 34.42m 36.81m 34.08m 111' 10" 1
  • 26.68  
  • 31.39  
  • 32.87  
  • 31.59  
  • 31.79  
  • 34.08  
9 Elizabeth McGee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.54m 41.83m 41.19m 29.19m 32.43m 106' 5" -
  • 32.43  
  • 31.31  
  • 28.45  
  • 27.46  
  • 29.36  
  • 29.65  
10 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 34.78m 36.05m 36.05m 35.41m 31.62m 103' 9" -
  • 31.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.71  
  • 28.91  
  • 31.22  
  • 29.83  
11 Sarah Gilliam JR-3 Seton Hill 32.12m 34.85m 25.45m 22.12m 30.30m 99' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.30  
  • FOUL  
12 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Chatham 25.63m 38.29m 26.23m 28.64m 30.15m 98' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.15  
  • FOUL  
13 Zoee Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 24.31m 37.51m 38.41m 34.21m 30.01m 98' 5" -
  • 29.53  
  • 30.01  
  • FOUL  
14 Taylor Symonette SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 31.82m 31.52m 22.31m 28.25m 29.74m 97' 7" -
  • 28.53  
  • 29.74  
  • 23.56  
15 Brianna Downing SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.24m 27.89m 34.57m 27.02m 29.05m 95' 4" -
  • 24.29  
  • 28.29  
  • 29.05  
16 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 36.25m 30.78m 33.95m 32.80m 28.77m 94' 5" -
  • 21.73  
  • 28.77  
  • 28.47  
17 Rachel Ginn SO-2 Case Western 21.83m 27.71m 31.63m 22.95m 27.99m 91' 10" -
  • 27.72  
  • 25.98  
  • 27.99  
18 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 20.01m 22.41m 21.08m 19.21m 26.68m 87' 6" -
  • 24.09  
  • 26.68  
  • FOUL  
19 Tori Cohen SR-4 Case Western 27.25m 25.22m 29.80m 31.33m 25.47m 83' 7" -
  • 25.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Caitlyn Faust JR-3 Allegheny 26.38m 30.19m 23.34m 29.94m 25.37m 83' 3" -
  • 21.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.37  
21 Alyssa Scalia SO-2 Seton Hill 31.21m 24.03m 18.33m 18.08m 24.77m 81' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.77  
22 Mya Waage FR-1 Carlow 25.36m 24.16m 22.48m 18.90m 23.92m 78' 6" -
  • 23.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.92  
23 Ailean Duffie JR-3 Case Western 16.91m 18.01m 16.47m 25.47m 21.96m 72' 0" -
  • 19.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.96  
  Jacqueline DiGiacomo FR-1 Allegheny FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Elizabeth McGee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.57m 42.16m 32.43m 40.86m 34.38m 106' 5" -
10 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 24.03m 28.77m 31.62m 30.67m 33.83m 103' 9" -
12 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Chatham 39.20m 22.91m 30.15m 28.04m 31.66m 98' 11" -
15 Brianna Downing SO-2 PSU-Behrend 31.37m 25.27m 29.05m 21.50m 37.47m 95' 4" -
16 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 24.45m 37.40m 28.77m 30.50m 33.66m 94' 5" -
17 Rachel Ginn SO-2 Case Western 20.43m 26.59m 27.99m 23.23m 24.07m 91' 10" -
18 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 22.41m 34.68m 26.68m 28.81m 22.14m 87' 6" -
19 Tori Cohen SR-4 Case Western 32.09m 31.84m 25.47m 33.11m 30.31m 83' 7" -
20 Caitlyn Faust JR-3 Allegheny 24.36m 30.70m 25.37m 20.04m 22.07m 83' 3" -
21 Alyssa Scalia SO-2 Seton Hill 27.74m 28.98m 24.77m 29.23m 18.83m 81' 3" -
22 Mya Waage FR-1 Carlow 17.22m 22.48m 23.92m 19.14m 29.90m 78' 6" -
23 Ailean Duffie JR-3 Case Western 25.47m 24.16m 21.96m 16.03m 25.03m 72' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 43.01m 35.27m 40.00m 37.42m 36.99m 141' 1" 10
2 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 39.42m 42.57m 36.66m 47.70m 34.30m 129' 4" 8
3 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 38.27m 28.32m 42.10m 32.91m 47.07m 125' 7" 6
4 Emma Pesicka SR-4 Clarion 36.84m 43.84m 28.37m 29.10m 37.21m 120' 10" 5
5 Halle Walcutt JR-3 Duquesne 35.90m 37.34m 36.98m 38.41m 30.51m 117' 9" 4
6 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 35.88m 25.12m 34.44m 25.47m 30.86m 117' 8" 3
7 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 34.37m 30.59m 28.87m 40.21m 28.18m 112' 9" 2
8 Kathleen Monahan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 34.08m 32.38m 36.12m 28.29m 29.65m 111' 10" 1
11 Sarah Gilliam JR-3 Seton Hill 30.30m 28.18m 30.00m 26.97m 26.66m 99' 5" -
13 Zoee Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 30.01m 33.91m 29.41m 36.31m 32.71m 98' 5" -
14 Taylor Symonette SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.74m 32.12m 33.90m 30.93m 35.09m 97' 7" -
  Jacqueline DiGiacomo FR-1 Allegheny FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 74.01m 60.66m 61.87m 50.35m 57.02m 74.01m 199' 0" 10
  • 60.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.10  
2 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.90m 48.42m 52.29m 38.74m 49.87m 58.10m 158' 10" 8
  • 48.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.70  
  • FOUL  
3 Serena Lalli JR-3 Duquesne 35.09m 45.57m 37.37m 41.47m 38.28m 45.11m 149' 6" 6
  • 43.14  
  • 39.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.57  
4 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.31m 43.12m 50.88m 30.62m 37.95m 30.62m 141' 6" 5
  • 43.12  
  • 42.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayla Rountree SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 35.12m 42.83m 37.69m 55.68m 34.69m 32.55m 140' 6" 4
  • 41.85  
  • 39.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.16  
  • 42.83  
  • 40.24  
6 Sarah Gilliam JR-3 Seton Hill 37.21m 42.77m 49.61m 30.37m 50.04m 55.60m 140' 4" 3
  • 42.77  
  • 41.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ailean Duffie JR-3 Case Western 52.01m 42.63m 47.32m 55.42m 42.63m 50.73m 139' 10" 2
  • 42.63  
  • 41.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.48  
  • 42.12  
  • 40.31  
8 Kathleen Monahan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 46.77m 42.52m 37.84m 43.80m 46.35m 45.92m 139' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 39.99  
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tori Cohen SR-4 Case Western 39.66m 41.31m 37.18m 39.66m 35.53m 42.14m 135' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.31  
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 52.24m 41.13m 29.20m 47.30m 45.65m 37.43m 134' 11" -
  • 39.51  
  • 41.13  
  • 40.59  
11 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 51.93m 40.89m 51.52m 32.71m 49.07m 29.44m 134' 2" -
  • 40.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.89  
12 Madelyn Resciniti JR-3 Robert Morris 52.29m 40.22m 42.63m 36.20m 45.05m 35.80m 131' 11" -
  • 40.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Alijah Caul SR-4 Robert Morris 29.98m 39.97m 41.57m 40.37m 47.16m 34.37m 131' 2" -
  • 39.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.60  
14 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 49.67m 39.42m 48.88m 33.11m 43.76m 28.78m 129' 4" -
  • 39.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 41.39m 38.32m 31.81m 29.12m 28.74m 32.57m 125' 9" -
  • 32.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.32  
16 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 47.01m 38.22m 48.54m 37.46m 36.31m 48.16m 125' 5" -
  • 32.53  
  • 37.56  
  • 38.22  
17 Rebekah Daniszewski FR-1 Seton Hill 47.29m 38.14m 46.53m 44.24m 32.04m 47.68m 125' 1" -
  • 34.33  
  • 38.14  
  • FOUL  
18 Blair Harris JR-3 Seton Hill 33.13m 38.08m 45.32m 27.42m 30.08m 27.80m 124' 11" -
  • 37.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.08  
19 Rachel Ginn SO-2 Case Western 33.77m 37.52m 36.39m 42.77m 28.14m 29.64m 123' 1" -
  • 37.52  
  • 36.43  
  • FOUL  
20 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 39.72m 36.11m 28.89m 27.44m 38.64m 26.00m 118' 6" -
  • 36.11  
  • 35.99  
  • FOUL  
21 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 30.32m 34.45m 39.96m 40.31m 43.06m 36.86m 113' 0" -
  • 31.28  
  • 34.45  
  • FOUL  
22 Adriana Agosta SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.77m 33.46m 23.42m 25.10m 27.44m 35.80m 109' 9" -
  • 33.46  
  • 33.18  
  • 32.80  
23 Madison Brooks SR-4 Clarion 29.94m 33.27m 33.94m 41.25m 40.92m 41.25m 109' 2" -
  • 32.73  
  • 33.27  
  • FOUL  
24 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 39.82m 33.18m 28.87m 29.86m 42.80m 40.81m 108' 10" -
  • 33.11  
  • 33.18  
  • 32.80  
25 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 39.35m 33.07m 29.10m 32.41m 38.69m 26.46m 108' 6" -
  • 33.07  
  • 31.86  
  • FOUL  
26 Jessica Park FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37.91m 29.16m 30.91m 32.37m 32.08m 28.87m 95' 8" -
  • 28.65  
  • 29.16  
  • 27.97  
27 Jacqueline DiGiacomo FR-1 Allegheny 29.97m 28.54m 19.98m 26.26m 35.68m 24.26m 93' 8" -
  • 28.54  
  • 28.43  
  • 27.91  
28 Martina Swalligan JR-3 Seton Hill 20.45m 28.01m 22.41m 29.69m 35.01m 31.37m 91' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.48  
  • 28.01  
  Madison Foringer FR-1 Clarion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 40.89m 47.02m 134' 2" -
13 Alijah Caul SR-4 Robert Morris 39.97m 47.96m 131' 2" -
15 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 38.32m 39.85m 125' 9" -
16 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 38.22m 46.25m 125' 5" -
17 Rebekah Daniszewski FR-1 Seton Hill 38.14m 28.22m 125' 1" -
19 Rachel Ginn SO-2 Case Western 37.52m 26.26m 123' 1" -
20 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 36.11m 41.17m 118' 6" -
21 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 34.45m 29.63m 113' 0" -
22 Adriana Agosta SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 33.46m 27.44m 109' 9" -
24 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 33.18m 27.54m 108' 10" -
26 Jessica Park FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.16m 35.28m 95' 8" -
27 Jacqueline DiGiacomo FR-1 Allegheny 28.54m 20.26m 93' 8" -
28 Martina Swalligan JR-3 Seton Hill 28.01m 34.73m 91' 11" -
  Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western FOUL FOUL NM -
  Madison Foringer FR-1 Clarion FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 60.66m 199' 0" 10
2 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.42m 158' 10" 8
3 Serena Lalli JR-3 Duquesne 45.57m 149' 6" 6
4 Ola Owodunni SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 43.12m 141' 6" 5
5 Kayla Rountree SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 42.83m 140' 6" 4
6 Sarah Gilliam JR-3 Seton Hill 42.77m 140' 4" 3
7 Ailean Duffie JR-3 Case Western 42.63m 139' 10" 2
8 Kathleen Monahan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 42.52m 139' 6" 1
9 Tori Cohen SR-4 Case Western 41.31m 135' 6" -
10 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 41.13m 134' 11" -
12 Madelyn Resciniti JR-3 Robert Morris 40.22m 131' 11" -
14 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 39.42m 129' 4" -
18 Blair Harris JR-3 Seton Hill 38.08m 124' 11" -
23 Madison Brooks SR-4 Clarion 33.27m 109' 2" -
25 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 33.07m 108' 6" -
  Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Balaski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.15m 34.67m 38.10m 27.81m 33.15m 125' 0" 10
  • 33.65  
  • 38.10  
  • 27.78  
  • 33.80  
  • 33.66  
  • 30.38  
2 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 32.40m 40.68m 37.67m 34.66m 29.76m 123' 7" 8
  • 37.06  
  • 37.67  
  • 30.75  
  • 36.23  
  • 35.35  
  • FOUL  
3 Megan Penrod FR-1 Duquesne 26.68m 29.97m 36.55m 32.53m 27.41m 119' 11" 6
  • 35.00  
  • 36.55  
  • 35.32  
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.98  
4 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 38.93m 43.22m 35.72m 46.08m 35.01m 117' 2" 5
  • 31.09  
  • 34.29  
  • 32.86  
  • 32.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.72  
5 Zoee Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 28.24m 33.13m 34.87m 32.08m 36.26m 114' 5" 4
  • 34.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.38  
  • FOUL  
6 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 42.78m 30.95m 34.78m 43.82m 31.30m 114' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 34.78  
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.62  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor Newton JR-3 Pittsburgh 32.16m 32.16m 32.82m 34.46m 33.15m 107' 8" 2
  • 32.66  
  • 31.05  
  • 31.69  
  • 30.94  
  • 23.82  
  • 32.82  
8 Hope Gomez SR-4 Allegheny 38.79m 24.45m 32.60m 25.10m 41.08m 106' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 32.07  
  • 32.34  
  • 29.92  
  • 30.11  
  • 32.60  
9 Jolie Wasserman SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 29.21m 35.71m 32.46m 40.58m 36.68m 106' 6" -
  • 31.36  
  • 32.36  
  • 30.33  
  • 29.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.46  
10 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 38.99m 29.32m 32.22m 39.31m 35.44m 105' 8" -
  • 32.22  
  • 30.55  
  • 30.58  
11 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 27.74m 23.64m 31.52m 39.40m 31.52m 103' 5" -
  • 28.31  
  • 31.12  
  • 31.52  
12 Sierra Hillman JR-3 Robert Morris 30.87m 24.75m 30.56m 37.89m 23.53m 100' 3" -
  • 30.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.16m 23.62m 30.28m 32.70m 32.70m 99' 4" -
  • 27.43  
  • 30.28  
  • 28.95  
14 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 39.08m 21.04m 30.06m 35.17m 33.37m 98' 7" -
  • 28.51  
  • 27.17  
  • 30.06  
15 Alyssa Scalia SO-2 Seton Hill 34.19m 37.49m 29.99m 37.19m 21.89m 98' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.99  
  • 29.01  
16 Olivia Miller SR-4 Carlow 37.76m 29.97m 29.97m 33.87m 30.27m 98' 4" -
  • 26.74  
  • 29.97  
  • 25.66  
17 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34.87m 33.67m 29.80m 22.05m 31.59m 97' 9" -
  • 26.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.80  
18 Keely Acor SO-2 Carlow 30.25m 28.54m 28.54m 24.54m 21.12m 93' 8" -
  • 28.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.89  
19 Olivia Blankenship SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 32.27m 27.22m 28.06m 28.06m 24.13m 92' 1" -
  • 28.06  
  • 27.13  
  • 25.45  
20 Megan Osilka FR-1 Point Park 20.28m 25.22m 26.00m 19.76m 18.98m 85' 4" -
  • 23.77  
  • 26.00  
  • 22.05  
21 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 20.83m 27.53m 24.80m 31.25m 29.26m 81' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.39  
  • 24.80  
22 Natalie Barkley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.17m 16.65m 23.45m 23.45m 20.40m 76' 11" -
  • 22.56  
  • 23.45  
  • 22.44  
23 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 17.69m 24.44m 23.28m 21.65m 23.51m 76' 4" -
  • 23.28  
  • 21.06  
  • 21.00  
24 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 15.64m 21.50m 21.72m 21.07m 24.76m 71' 3" -
  • 21.72  
  • 21.59  
  • FOUL  
25 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.99m 22.16m 19.27m 21.78m 15.61m 63' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.27  
  • FOUL  
26 Ashley Haberman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17.18m 23.22m 18.28m 18.83m 14.26m 60' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.28  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jolie Wasserman SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.56m 32.46m 106' 6" -
10 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 35.76m 32.22m 105' 8" -
11 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 24.90m 31.52m 103' 5" -
14 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 22.24m 30.06m 98' 7" -
16 Olivia Miller SR-4 Carlow 25.47m 29.97m 98' 4" -
17 Elizabeth Barre SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34.87m 29.80m 97' 9" -
19 Olivia Blankenship SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20.76m 28.06m 92' 1" -
20 Megan Osilka FR-1 Point Park 29.64m 26.00m 85' 4" -
21 Michelle Lee FR-1 Case Western 25.79m 24.80m 81' 4" -
23 Lauren Chappell SR-4 Robert Morris 20.02m 23.28m 76' 4" -
24 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 28.02m 21.72m 71' 3" -
25 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17.15m 19.27m 63' 3" -
26 Ashley Haberman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.98m 18.28m 60' 0" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Julia Balaski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.10m 125' 0" 10
2 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 37.67m 123' 7" 8
3 Megan Penrod FR-1 Duquesne 36.55m 119' 11" 6
4 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 35.72m 117' 2" 5
5 Zoee Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 34.87m 114' 5" 4
6 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 34.78m 114' 1" 3
7 Taylor Newton JR-3 Pittsburgh 32.82m 107' 8" 2
8 Hope Gomez SR-4 Allegheny 32.60m 106' 11" 1
12 Sierra Hillman JR-3 Robert Morris 30.56m 100' 3" -
13 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 30.28m 99' 4" -
15 Alyssa Scalia SO-2 Seton Hill 29.99m 98' 5" -
18 Keely Acor SO-2 Carlow 28.54m 93' 8" -
22 Natalie Barkley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.45m 76' 11" -