April 22, 2023
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vernon Norwood   Tiger Olympians 44.80
2 Matthew Hudson-smith   Puma 45.28
3 Trevor Stewart   Tumbleweed Track Club 45.61
4 Kevin Borlee   Puma 46.14
5 Jaheel Hyde   Puma 46.53
6 Auhmad Robinson SO-2 Texas A&M 46.59
7 Ashton Schwartzman SO-2 Texas A&M 46.62
8 Eugene Omalla JR-3 SE Louisiana 46.64
9 DeMarco Escobar FR-1 Texas A&M 46.66
10 Ashton Hicks SR-4 LSU 46.68
11 Jonathan Borlee   Puma 46.84
12 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 46.87
13 Omajuwa Etiwe JR-3 Texas A&M 47.08
14 Mats Swanson FR-1 LSU 47.27
15 Ramy Ayoub FR-1 Minnesota 47.51
16 Jaimie Omalla JR-3 SE Louisiana 47.55
17 Caemon Scott SO-2 Louisiana 47.61
18 Cameron Daniel SR-4 Florida State 47.73
19 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 47.87
20 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 47.92
21 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 47.97
22 Antoni Hoyte-Small JR-3 Louisiana 48.05
23 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 48.15
24 Steffan Jones FR-1 Harvard 48.35
25 Christian Rosales SO-2 Texas A&M 48.50
26 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 48.84
27 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 49.02
28 Isiah Travis JR-3 LSU 49.15
29 Tim Rummelhagen JR-3 Louisiana Tech 49.48
30 Micah Pernetter SO-2 Louisiana Tech 51.48
31 Desmyn McCall SO-2 Louisiana Tech 52.53
32 Tibet Sancak FR-1 Louisiana Tech 52.55
  Alex Collier JR-3 Florida State DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Vernon Norwood   Tiger Olympians 44.80 34.05 50.63
2 Matthew Hudson-smith   Puma 45.28 48.91 35.78
3 Trevor Stewart   Tumbleweed Track Club 45.61 49.72 42.42
4 Kevin Borlee   Puma 46.14 55.83 32.30
6 Auhmad Robinson SO-2 Texas A&M 46.59 33.55 51.25
11 Jonathan Borlee   Puma 46.84 44.50 50.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jaheel Hyde   Puma 46.53 47.93
7 Ashton Schwartzman SO-2 Texas A&M 46.62 57.81
8 Eugene Omalla JR-3 SE Louisiana 46.64 42.91
13 Omajuwa Etiwe JR-3 Texas A&M 47.08 40.02
  Alex Collier JR-3 Florida State DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 DeMarco Escobar FR-1 Texas A&M 46.66
10 Ashton Hicks SR-4 LSU 46.68
12 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 46.87
18 Cameron Daniel SR-4 Florida State 47.73
20 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 47.92
23 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 48.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Mats Swanson FR-1 LSU 42.07 47.27
15 Ramy Ayoub FR-1 Minnesota 49.89 47.51
16 Jaimie Omalla JR-3 SE Louisiana 55.16 47.55
17 Caemon Scott SO-2 Louisiana 48.57 47.61
19 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 33.99 47.87
21 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 48.45 47.97
22 Antoni Hoyte-Small JR-3 Louisiana 41.33 48.05
24 Steffan Jones FR-1 Harvard 37.23 48.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Christian Rosales SO-2 Texas A&M 48.50
26 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 48.84
27 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 49.02
28 Isiah Travis JR-3 LSU 49.15
29 Tim Rummelhagen JR-3 Louisiana Tech 49.48
30 Micah Pernetter SO-2 Louisiana Tech 51.48
31 Desmyn McCall SO-2 Louisiana Tech 52.53
32 Tibet Sancak FR-1 Louisiana Tech 52.55