April 22, 2023
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 kyron McMaster Senior Unattached 59.45 53.61 48.73 44.84 34.12
2 Bryce McCray SO-2 Texas A&M 42.75 55.32 50.29 1:04.38 59.85
3 James Rivera SR-4 Florida State 43.32 47.35 50.37 42.31 50.88
4 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 38.48 53.17 50.63 50.63 48.10
5 Quincy Downing   Tiger Olympians 1:05.32 55.63 51.03 49.50 53.08
6 James Smith II JR-3 Texas A&M 1:05.35 39.31 51.05 39.31 39.82
7 Omri Shiff SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:04.59 51.78 51.26 45.11 35.89
8 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Southern 51.13 1:04.69 52.17 49.57 46.44
9 Ondrej Vesely FR-1 Harvard 55.88 38.65 52.22 44.39 53.79
10 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 45.23 38.39 52.59 1:00.48 1:07.32
11 Jayden Sloan JR-3 New Orleans 1:01.16 46.92 52.72 1:00.10 57.47
12 Olufolabo Ogunyemi FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:04.71 55.70 53.04 41.38 1:07.90
13 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 1:09.34 37.63 53.75 57.52 1:09.88
14 Jody Shepard   US Express Elite Track Club 49.52 1:09.43 53.82 1:06.20 1:02.97
15 Agerian Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:00.92 1:05.31 54.88 43.36 57.63
16 Terrell Chevalier SR-4 Southern 1:03.82 1:05.58 58.55 52.11 1:15.53
  DeAirus Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sean Burrell JR-3 LSU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kyron McMaster Senior Unattached 48.73
2 Bryce McCray SO-2 Texas A&M 50.29
3 James Rivera SR-4 Florida State 50.37
4 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 50.63
5 Quincy Downing   Tiger Olympians 51.03
6 James Smith II JR-3 Texas A&M 51.05
7 Omri Shiff SO-2 SE Louisiana 51.26
15 Agerian Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 54.88
  Sean Burrell JR-3 LSU DNF
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jordan Thompson SR-4 Southern 43.83 54.26 52.17 45.91 1:03.13 55.83
9 Ondrej Vesely FR-1 Harvard 51.70 51.70 52.22 53.79 1:02.15 52.22
10 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 41.55 1:04.69 52.59 1:05.74 50.49 55.75
11 Jayden Sloan JR-3 New Orleans 55.89 38.49 52.72 42.18 37.44 56.41
12 Olufolabo Ogunyemi FR-1 SE Louisiana 46.68 48.80 53.04 37.66 37.66 1:00.47
13 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 43.00 54.29 53.75 1:00.74 43.54 49.45
14 Jody Shepard   US Express Elite Track Club 1:00.28 53.29 53.82 1:07.82 52.75 1:04.59
16 Terrell Chevalier SR-4 Southern 45.67 40.99 58.55 58.55 47.43 1:12.02
  DeAirus Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF