March 10-11, 2023
|
Utah Tech University - St. George, UT

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mazzie Melaney SR-4 Utah Valley 4:48.52 4:34.78 4:40.28 3:45.32 3:59.06 4:15.55
2 Ariel Keklak SR-4 Utah 5:42.96 4:36.58 3:13.61 3:32.97 5:31.90 4:19.99
3 Oakley Olson SO-2 Utah Valley 4:24.62 4:41.51 5:18.11 4:24.62 4:47.14 3:48.03
4 Hailey Odekirk SO-2 Utah Valley 5:46.81 4:41.96 5:44.00 5:55.27 5:24.26 3:54.03
5 Madison Flippence JR-3 Utah Valley 5:04.73 4:42.15 5:58.33 5:58.33 5:24.48 5:32.94
6 Taylor Viertel SR-4 Utah Valley 5:54.79 4:43.83 4:29.64 5:37.76 4:18.29 3:21.52
7 Elizabeth Zwahlen SO-2 Utah Valley 4:35.59 4:44.11 4:49.80 5:29.57 4:12.86 5:49.46
8 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 3:27.92 4:44.81 4:19.18 5:10.45 5:01.90 5:13.30
9 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 4:39.57 4:45.27 4:11.04 4:33.86 3:25.40 5:56.59
10 Jordyn Bartolomucci SO-2 Southern Utah 5:22.15 4:47.63 5:53.79 4:41.88 3:44.36 3:35.73
11 Caroline Busath SO-2 Utah 4:36.65 4:48.17 4:51.06 3:33.25 4:07.83 6:00.22
12 Kate Heywood FR-1 Utah Valley 4:36.66 4:48.18 3:27.49 3:21.73 4:13.60 4:53.95
13 Aviry Stratton JR-3 Southern Utah 6:09.10 4:48.36 3:50.69 5:40.27 3:21.86 3:50.69
14 Ari Trimble FR-1 Utah Valley 6:15.02 4:50.71 3:52.57 3:49.66 3:40.94 4:56.53
15 Emily Morden FR-1 Utah Valley 6:15.59 4:51.15 4:13.30 5:37.74 5:49.38 4:51.15
16 Addison Dalton   Southern Utah 6:16.45 4:54.10 4:24.69 3:31.76 4:09.99 4:09.99
17 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 3:46.48 4:54.12 5:26.48 3:37.65 3:34.71 4:07.06
18 Isabella Hanks FR-1 Southern Utah 5:06.97 4:55.16 4:34.50 5:24.68 4:31.55 5:57.15
19 Abby Linford JR-3 Utah Valley 6:07.94 4:56.72 4:12.22 3:42.54 5:05.63 5:50.13
20 Kelsi Lindley SO-2 Utah Valley 4:42.62 5:00.66 6:18.84 5:15.70 5:57.79 6:06.81
21 Mariah Skinner FR-1 Utah Tech 3:53.19 5:06.82 5:52.85 4:11.60 5:12.96 6:11.26
22 Quinn Hagerman SR-4 Southern Utah 3:34.88 5:06.97 3:50.23 5:06.97 6:14.51 4:48.56
23 Camille Winterton SO-2 Utah Valley 4:18.26 5:11.15 4:08.92 5:57.83 4:49.37 6:28.94
24 Shakayla Morgan JR-3 Utah Tech 6:13.96 5:16.91 5:39.10 4:19.87 4:19.87 4:38.88
25 Kinley Spaulding SO-2 Utah Tech 4:07.31 5:21.18 4:49.07 3:48.04 5:14.76 5:53.30
  Eliese Hohmann FR-1 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Chloe Kockler JR-3 Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brianna Rinn FR-1 Utah 3:51.07 4:25.31 4:45.27 6:05.15 6:05.15 4:31.01
12 Kate Heywood FR-1 Utah Valley 4:48.18 5:19.88 4:48.18 5:42.94 5:42.94 4:45.30
14 Ari Trimble FR-1 Utah Valley 4:15.83 4:15.83 4:50.71 5:54.67 3:43.85 3:40.94
15 Emily Morden FR-1 Utah Valley 6:12.68 5:34.83 4:51.15 6:09.76 4:59.89 4:42.42
16 Addison Dalton   Southern Utah 3:49.40 3:43.52 4:54.10 3:55.28 3:52.34 5:23.51
18 Isabella Hanks FR-1 Southern Utah 6:17.81 3:44.33 4:55.16 5:27.63 4:55.16 4:55.16
19 Abby Linford JR-3 Utah Valley 4:24.08 6:19.81 4:56.72 3:45.51 5:35.30 3:57.38
20 Kelsi Lindley SO-2 Utah Valley 3:36.48 4:09.55 5:00.66 4:12.56 4:15.57 5:24.72
21 Mariah Skinner FR-1 Utah Tech 3:37.85 4:26.94 5:06.82 5:31.37 6:29.67 5:34.44
22 Quinn Hagerman SR-4 Southern Utah 4:33.21 5:16.18 5:06.97 5:49.95 5:22.32 4:39.35
23 Camille Winterton SO-2 Utah Valley 6:28.94 6:44.50 5:11.15 5:51.60 6:44.50 6:22.72
24 Shakayla Morgan JR-3 Utah Tech 5:10.58 6:26.63 5:16.91 3:45.01 5:01.07 5:51.77
25 Kinley Spaulding SO-2 Utah Tech 4:36.22 4:20.16 5:21.18 3:57.68 5:59.73 4:16.95
  Eliese Hohmann FR-1 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mazzie Melaney SR-4 Utah Valley 5:48.97 5:24.24 4:34.78 4:12.80 5:21.50 3:15.10
2 Ariel Keklak SR-4 Utah 4:50.41 4:50.41 4:36.58 5:20.84 3:44.03 5:01.48
3 Oakley Olson SO-2 Utah Valley 3:33.95 5:20.93 4:41.51 3:48.03 4:52.77 4:13.36
4 Hailey Odekirk SO-2 Utah Valley 4:50.42 6:03.73 4:41.96 3:51.21 3:48.39 5:58.09
5 Madison Flippence JR-3 Utah Valley 3:17.51 6:01.16 4:42.15 5:01.90 5:38.58 5:13.19
6 Taylor Viertel SR-4 Utah Valley 3:38.55 5:57.63 4:43.83 4:26.80 4:43.83 4:43.83
7 Elizabeth Zwahlen SO-2 Utah Valley 4:27.07 3:47.29 4:44.11 5:35.25 5:57.98 4:27.07
8 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 4:22.03 5:16.14 4:44.81 4:39.12 6:07.41 5:36.08
10 Jordyn Bartolomucci SO-2 Southern Utah 6:02.42 5:45.16 4:47.63 6:13.92 4:27.50 5:56.67
11 Caroline Busath SO-2 Utah 4:39.53 5:02.58 4:48.17 6:03.10 6:05.98 4:16.48
13 Aviry Stratton JR-3 Southern Utah 5:17.20 3:27.62 4:48.36 6:06.22 5:48.92 4:02.23
17 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 3:49.42 5:55.89 4:54.12 6:07.65 5:58.83 5:58.83
  Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Chloe Kockler JR-3 Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT