March 10-11, 2023
|
Utah Tech University - St. George, UT

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 26.58 23.20 26.58 24.16 22.47 19.57
2 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 18.71 26.94 31.93 24.94 26.94 24.45
3 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 26.99 30.24 21.50 24.99 22.00 18.50
4 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 29.34 23.57 22.32 25.07 30.34 23.32
5 Quincy Bonds FR-1 Utah Valley 24.85 28.62 23.60 25.10 25.86 25.36
6 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 23.13 20.87 30.17 25.14 31.18 24.89
7 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 29.23 25.92 26.18 25.41 20.08 26.43
8 Emma Johnson SR-4 Utah Valley 27.51 28.02 21.14 25.47 20.38 25.47
9 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 27.56 22.15 20.60 25.75 24.72 22.41
10 Chloe Shewell FR-1 Utah 29.50 28.98 30.01 25.87 25.10 23.80
11 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 34.06 29.61 29.35 26.20 33.02 26.20
12 Adysen Pace FR-1 Southern Utah 25.95 20.71 19.40 26.21 28.05 20.19
13 Mary Fallon FR-1 Utah Tech 21.62 22.94 25.05 26.36 33.22 21.36
14 Cassidy Henderson SR-4 Utah Valley 26.90 21.10 26.90 26.37 19.52 22.15
15 Aubrey Riser FR-1 Southern Utah 26.44 23.80 19.57 26.44 24.33 32.00
15 Alaynah Reed FR-1 Utah Tech 32.53 21.68 28.03 26.44 33.32 34.11
17 Abigail Yadon SO-2 Utah Tech 33.81 34.61 25.83 26.62 25.29 31.68
18 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 23.48 27.22 33.62 26.68 23.75 28.82
19 Melissa Crane SO-2 Southern Utah 26.44 25.37 23.77 26.70 32.58 24.57
20 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 24.14 34.33 31.92 26.82 30.85 25.21
21 Kalissa Manuel FR-1 Southern Utah 21.85 24.82 30.48 26.97 24.55 19.69
  Kylie Bishop SO-2 Utah Tech NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jentry Skidmore SR-4 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ashlyn Parish FR-1 Utah Tech NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Adysen Pace FR-1 Southern Utah 25.17 26.21 28.57 21.76 32.77 19.14
15 Aubrey Riser FR-1 Southern Utah 22.74 26.44 23.01 24.59 21.16 28.29
19 Melissa Crane SO-2 Southern Utah 22.16 26.70 29.37 23.77 26.70 19.23
20 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 20.12 26.82 27.09 19.05 30.58 23.61
21 Kalissa Manuel FR-1 Southern Utah 25.36 26.97 23.47 22.66 25.36 35.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 25.90 25.14 21.88
9 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 18.03 25.75 24.21
11 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 19.65 26.20 29.61
14 Cassidy Henderson SR-4 Utah Valley 30.59 26.37 25.32
  Kylie Bishop SO-2 Utah Tech NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 30.84 26.83 25.07 30.59 29.84 29.84
10 Chloe Shewell FR-1 Utah 20.70 31.31 25.87 31.57 24.84 26.65
13 Mary Fallon FR-1 Utah Tech 22.94 32.43 26.36 21.09 19.25 31.64
15 Alaynah Reed FR-1 Utah Tech 33.58 23.27 26.44 20.36 34.38 32.53
17 Abigail Yadon SO-2 Utah Tech 21.83 29.82 26.62 19.17 21.83 28.22
18 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 20.81 18.68 26.68 34.69 23.48 33.89
  Jentry Skidmore SR-4 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 24.16
2 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 24.94
3 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 24.99
5 Quincy Bonds FR-1 Utah Valley 25.10
7 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 25.41
8 Emma Johnson SR-4 Utah Valley 25.47
  Ashlyn Parish FR-1 Utah Tech NT
  Dinedye Denis SR-4 Utah NT