March 10-11, 2023
|
Utah Tech University - St. George, UT

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 14.45 14.09 8.53 11.13 11.84 10.78 -1.1
2 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 11.28 12.96 12.48 15.24 12.00 9.84 -1.1
3 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 9.18 12.23 9.05 10.77 12.23 8.81 0.3
4 Emma Johnson SR-4 Utah Valley 14.83 9.44 11.52 12.87 12.25 14.34 -1.1
5 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 15.70 11.77 15.70 15.70 12.26 9.69 -1.1
6 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 13.67 15.02 15.27 13.79 12.31 13.05 0.2
7 Kelise Davis SR-4 Utah 9.12 15.40 9.86 10.60 12.32 14.54 0.3
8 Krista Farley JR-3 Utah Valley 10.23 9.86 15.28 15.53 12.32 13.31 -1.1
9 Megan Rose SO-2 Utah 11.37 11.86 15.44 8.77 12.35 9.64 0.3
10 Maya Lebar SR-4 Utah 13.15 13.40 8.93 11.16 12.40 10.17 -1.1
11 Rashawnna Gibson SO-2 Utah Tech 14.11 10.49 15.98 8.99 12.48 13.73 -1.1
12 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 10.88 13.25 12.63 10.75 12.50 11.50 -1.1
13 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 15.75 10.50 10.50 15.88 12.50 12.63 0.3
14 Brooklyn Proffit   Southern Utah 11.13 9.74 15.68 14.54 12.64 10.12 +0.0
15 Ashlynn Gilhula SO-2 Utah Tech 13.95 13.18 10.75 9.72 12.79 12.92 0.3
16 Kelsi Oldroyd SO-2 Utah Valley 12.80 11.65 15.11 15.88 12.80 13.19 0.2
17 Cassidy Henderson SR-4 Utah Valley 13.22 13.48 16.85 15.56 12.96 10.89 0.3
18 Abigail Yadon SO-2 Utah Tech 15.79 14.23 11.10 12.40 13.05 13.58 0.3
19 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 12.42 9.68 12.42 12.68 13.07 12.03 +0.0
20 Aubrey Riser FR-1 Southern Utah 12.95 12.30 13.74 10.21 13.08 11.12 +0.0
21 Kalissa Manuel FR-1 Southern Utah 11.04 11.70 11.70 15.11 13.14 14.59 +0.0
22 Olivia Pixton FR-1 Utah Valley 15.54 16.07 10.01 11.20 13.17 13.70 0.2
23 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 10.71 9.79 14.15 16.93 13.22 17.19 +0.0
24 Taygin DeHart FR-1 Utah Valley 10.57 11.78 14.05 10.04 13.38 10.98 0.2
25 Sydney Dennis JR-3 Utah Valley 14.96 11.39 11.53 12.08 13.72 13.04 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Brooklyn Proffit   Southern Utah 10.62 13.53 15.17 9.23 12.64 11.63
19 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 10.85 14.12 10.85 16.60 13.07 15.03
20 Aubrey Riser FR-1 Southern Utah 14.65 13.21 9.68 12.30 13.08 10.34
21 Kalissa Manuel FR-1 Southern Utah 11.17 14.06 14.98 14.85 13.14 16.17
23 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 10.98 16.79 16.93 12.70 13.22 17.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shante Myrie SO-2 Southern Utah 15.15 13.79 12.68 12.31
16 Kelsi Oldroyd SO-2 Utah Valley 14.21 10.76 12.04 12.80
22 Olivia Pixton FR-1 Utah Valley 9.75 11.59 9.75 13.17
24 Taygin DeHart FR-1 Utah Valley 14.32 14.86 14.19 13.38
25 Sydney Dennis JR-3 Utah Valley 15.37 13.59 9.88 13.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ronnie Walker SR-4 Southern Utah 12.23
7 Kelise Davis SR-4 Utah 12.32
9 Megan Rose SO-2 Utah 12.35
13 Malia Overton FR-1 Utah 12.50
15 Ashlynn Gilhula SO-2 Utah Tech 12.79
17 Cassidy Henderson SR-4 Utah Valley 12.96
18 Abigail Yadon SO-2 Utah Tech 13.05
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Secret Mceuen JR-3 Southern Utah 8.53 11.84 13.86 8.77 13.86
2 Iana-Michovani Graham SO-2 Southern Utah 10.08 12.00 9.84 8.40 8.76
4 Emma Johnson SR-4 Utah Valley 12.62 12.25 10.42 10.29 12.13
5 Maya Benjamin SO-2 Southern Utah 14.84 12.26 12.02 14.84 13.00
8 Krista Farley JR-3 Utah Valley 10.35 12.32 10.11 15.77 14.79
10 Maya Lebar SR-4 Utah 9.43 12.40 14.39 14.88 14.14
11 Rashawnna Gibson SO-2 Utah Tech 12.48 12.48 10.36 14.23 16.10
12 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 13.75 12.50 13.63 8.88 11.63