April 22, 2023
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 18.44 11.60 14.87 12.35
2 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 18.62 14.29 16.05 19.26
3 Morgan Doherty JR Concord 17.59 16.45 16.28 12.38
4 Katherine Muller SR Concord 18.46 19.13 16.78 12.59
5 Isabella Di Vernieri SR Nashua North 18.06 14.31 17.03 18.40
6 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 14.01 20.67 17.08 18.11
7 Brooke Gatheral JR Bishop Guertin 13.13 18.16 17.98 13.49
8 Jaylin Galeaz FR Londonderry 18.38 15.10 18.19 13.10
9 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 17.17 22.82 18.86 21.69
10 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 13.43 20.33 19.18 18.42
11 Mary Matter FR Hanover 18.85 17.31 19.23 16.93
12 Lillian Hansen JR Keene 24.98 17.62 19.36 17.62
13 Sarah Frye FR Nashua North 21.20 20.62 19.45 15.76
14 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 14.23 23.98 19.49 14.62
15 Taryn Ducharme SR Manchester Central 18.30 23.12 20.10 22.11
16 Elizabeth Kelley SO Manchester Central 25.62 25.01 20.17 24.21
Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 15.77 18.00 16.21 12.79 12.20 14.58 14.87
2 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 12.52 20.87 16.86 18.30 15.89 11.24 16.05
5 Isabella Di Vernieri SR Nashua North 18.57 19.08 20.78 19.76 12.61 17.54 17.03
8 Jaylin Galeaz FR Londonderry 14.19 14.92 22.20 19.83 18.01 13.28 18.19
9 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 21.13 19.24 22.45 22.64 13.96 22.64 18.86
14 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 22.42 21.05 15.40 21.64 14.23 21.05 19.49
15 Taryn Ducharme SR Manchester Central 15.68 16.69 20.51 16.89 23.92 14.88 20.10
16 Elizabeth Kelley SO Manchester Central 17.15 16.54 16.34 18.76 20.98 23.20 20.17
Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Morgan Doherty JR Concord 16.28 13.19 14.98
4 Katherine Muller SR Concord 16.78 16.95 12.25
6 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 17.08 17.08 15.72
7 Brooke Gatheral JR Bishop Guertin 17.98 20.32 19.96
10 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 19.18 16.12 18.03
11 Mary Matter FR Hanover 19.23 17.12 22.12
12 Lillian Hansen JR Keene 19.36 20.53 18.01
13 Sarah Frye FR Nashua North 19.45 17.31 19.07

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 18.81 17.45 13.20 12.90 15.93 15.17
2 Morgan Doherty JR Concord 15.27 17.04 17.04 14.95 14.63 16.07
3 Katherine Muller SR Concord 15.54 19.71 13.20 17.37 19.54 16.70
4 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 13.60 13.09 20.14 15.11 21.31 16.78
5 Isabella Di Vernieri SR Nashua North 13.12 19.94 19.24 13.47 15.22 17.49
6 Brooke Gatheral JR Bishop Guertin 17.15 15.56 21.40 16.62 17.51 17.68
7 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 18.05 12.87 22.88 15.91 14.12 17.87
8 Jaylin Galeaz FR Londonderry 13.68 21.15 14.59 19.15 21.70 18.23
9 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 20.38 22.43 16.83 22.43 13.46 18.69
10 Lillian Hansen JR Keene 19.03 24.22 18.26 14.03 19.22 19.22
11 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 17.14 17.71 21.37 19.25 16.94 19.25
12 Taryn Ducharme SR Manchester Central 15.60 24.27 21.96 24.66 22.54 19.26
13 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 22.06 19.55 22.45 17.81 19.55 19.35
14 Mary Matter FR Hanover 24.44 15.71 17.46 21.53 17.65 19.39
15 Sarah Frye FR Nashua North 19.71 15.49 16.70 24.74 17.70 20.11
16 Elizabeth Kelley SO Manchester Central 18.19 23.65 22.44 24.05 19.00 20.21
17 Mayah Davio FR Alvirne 23.20 22.59 25.44 15.47 22.80 20.35
18 Addison Tobin SO Alvirne 17.76 24.90 22.05 14.50 23.07 20.41
19 Brooke Benotti JR Nashua South 16.14 21.17 15.10 15.10 16.98 20.96
20 Sophia Anderson JR Concord 25.03 19.09 24.40 26.73 20.58 21.21
21 Isabella Cornaro SO Milford 17.26 18.32 23.01 17.90 15.34 21.30
22 Gabby Fleuette FR Keene 26.64 26.22 20.04 27.28 17.90 21.31
23 Heidy Rosario JR Bishop Guertin 26.53 25.87 16.31 21.74 19.14 21.74
24 Samantha LeGallo JR Manchester Memorial 16.12 17.86 22.00 24.62 25.92 21.78
25 Lina Huynh JR Manchester Central 28.46 23.43 24.74 17.30 22.99 21.89
26 Reese Meehan SR Manchester Memorial 15.47 20.11 20.99 25.19 18.34 22.09
27 Audrey Garland FR Keene 29.66 20.01 17.48 20.70 28.74 22.99
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Isabella Di Vernieri SR Nashua North 17.49 21.52
7 Grace Dow FR Hollis/Brookline 17.87 16.44
13 Cassidy Engle FR Hollis/Brookline 19.35 20.52
20 Sophia Anderson JR Concord 21.21 22.27
22 Gabby Fleuette FR Keene 21.31 26.00
23 Heidy Rosario JR Bishop Guertin 21.74 15.66
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Katherine Muller SR Concord 16.70
4 Kailey Dillon SR Merrimack 16.78
11 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 19.25
14 Mary Matter FR Hanover 19.39
15 Sarah Frye FR Nashua North 20.11
18 Addison Tobin SO Alvirne 20.41
26 Reese Meehan SR Manchester Memorial 22.09
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Morgan Doherty JR Concord 14.15 13.34 15.75 16.72 16.07 13.34 13.18
6 Brooke Gatheral JR Bishop Guertin 19.10 16.09 16.98 18.21 17.68 22.99 22.46
8 Jaylin Galeaz FR Londonderry 15.32 14.77 13.13 18.42 18.23 14.04 16.59
16 Elizabeth Kelley SO Manchester Central 20.82 24.86 20.21 15.57 20.21 17.79 19.00
19 Brooke Benotti JR Nashua South 19.08 15.30 20.13 20.54 20.96 19.50 24.53
21 Isabella Cornaro SO Milford 15.98 19.39 16.83 26.42 21.30 20.88 16.41
27 Audrey Garland FR Keene 24.83 27.59 16.56 20.92 22.99 28.05 28.51
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Wheaton SR Pinkerton 15.17 12.60
9 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 18.69 20.94
10 Lillian Hansen JR Keene 19.22 23.84
12 Taryn Ducharme SR Manchester Central 19.26 17.72
17 Mayah Davio FR Alvirne 20.35 15.47
24 Samantha LeGallo JR Manchester Memorial 21.78 16.77
25 Lina Huynh JR Manchester Central 21.89 20.80