April 22, 2023
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Men's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sully Sturtz FR Keene 4:38.04
2 Daniel Byrne SO Nashua South 4:41.98
3 Connor Theodore SR Nashua South 4:43.18
4 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 4:46.77
5 Will Parker JR Hanover 4:46.96
6 Cameron Fredette SR Merrimack 4:47.30
7 Andrew LaFlamme SR Nashua North 4:53.35
8 Jackson Gannon SO Salem 4:55.64
9 Ryan Faris SO Hanover 4:55.95
10 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 4:57.11
11 Gavin Morton FR Keene 5:00.30
12 John Atilano SO Windham 5:02.40
13 Kyle Mongomery JR Manchester Memorial 5:05.04
14 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:05.10
15 Jacob Slade SO Salem 5:05.72
16 Ronan Finnegan SO Hollis/Brookline 5:07.28
17 Fitsum Visser SR Keene 5:08.26
18 Noah Branchflower JR Hanover 5:09.16
19 Alexander Labrecque SR Londonderry 5:11.70
20 Payton Acker JR Salem 5:16.24
21 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 5:32.98
22 Michael Griffin SO Pinkerton 5:35.82
23 Caiden Byrde SR Manchester Central 5:49.23
24 Liam McNeil SR Alvirne 6:25.28
  Taloosh Anderson JR Souhegan NT
  Andrew Byrne SO Nashua South NT
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Gavin Morton FR Keene 5:18.32 5:15.32 4:00.24 5:00.30 5:03.31 4:03.25
12 John Atilano SO Windham 4:07.97 4:23.09 6:14.98 5:02.40 6:21.03 5:35.67
13 Kyle Mongomery JR Manchester Memorial 6:09.10 6:18.25 6:18.25 5:05.04 6:27.40 5:53.85
14 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 4:55.95 3:33.57 3:51.88 5:05.10 3:39.68 6:03.07
15 Jacob Slade SO Salem 4:19.87 5:57.70 4:16.81 5:05.72 5:14.90 4:07.64
16 Ronan Finnegan SO Hollis/Brookline 3:56.61 6:36.40 6:33.32 5:07.28 4:54.99 4:30.41
17 Fitsum Visser SR Keene 5:05.18 4:46.69 4:28.19 5:08.26 4:46.69 6:40.74
19 Alexander Labrecque SR Londonderry 4:40.53 6:38.98 4:21.83 5:11.70 4:37.42 4:00.01
20 Payton Acker JR Salem 4:28.81 4:22.48 6:22.65 5:16.24 5:03.59 6:35.30
21 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 6:02.95 4:29.72 5:39.64 5:32.98 5:13.01 6:52.90
22 Michael Griffin SO Pinkerton 4:45.45 5:52.62 4:45.45 5:35.82 6:29.56 6:59.78
23 Caiden Byrde SR Manchester Central 5:52.73 5:28.28 5:45.74 5:49.23 6:13.68 5:49.23
24 Liam McNeil SR Alvirne 4:52.82 7:57.75 6:52.25 6:25.28 7:46.19 5:27.49
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sully Sturtz FR Keene 5:30.87 4:38.04
2 Daniel Byrne SO Nashua South 4:16.61 4:41.98
3 Connor Theodore SR Nashua South 4:37.52 4:43.18
4 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 4:12.36 4:46.77
5 Will Parker JR Hanover 5:24.27 4:46.96
6 Cameron Fredette SR Merrimack 5:50.51 4:47.30
7 Andrew LaFlamme SR Nashua North 5:37.36 4:53.35
8 Jackson Gannon SO Salem 5:13.38 4:55.64
9 Ryan Faris SO Hanover 3:39.01 4:55.95
10 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 5:32.77 4:57.11
18 Noah Branchflower JR Hanover 6:07.90 5:09.16
  Andrew Byrne SO Nashua South NT NT
  Taloosh Anderson JR Souhegan NT NT