April 14-15, 2023
|
Connecticut - Storrs, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Victoria Bossong SO-2 Harvard 53.80 10
2 Sydney Goldson SO-2 Columbia 54.40 8
3 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 54.45 6
4 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 54.71 5
5 Rori Lowe JR-3 Albany 54.89 4
6 Jada Jones FR-1 Dartmouth 55.20 3
7 Amara Onyeukwu SO-2 Columbia 55.40 2
8 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 55.43 1
9 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 55.48 -
10 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 55.51 -
11 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 55.79 -
12 Jalah Cooper JR-3 Connecticut 56.26 -
13 Alicia Grady JR-3 Albany 56.41 -
14 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 56.43 -
15 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni SO-2 Stony Brook 56.59 -
16 Alexis Knight SR-4 Columbia 56.67 -
17 Kimmi Woods JR-3 Columbia 56.81 -
18 Ella Mainwaring Foster SO-2 Yale 57.03 -
19 Aristea Franks JR-3 Stony Brook 57.04 -
20 Avery Winters FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.13 -
21 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 57.21 -
22 Bridget Vitu SO-2 Yale 57.32 -
23 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 57.44 -
24 Johnelle Thomas JR-3 American Int'l 57.63 -
25 Sydney Federico SO-2 Rhode Island 57.83 -
26 Syeira Campbell SO-2 American Int'l 57.96 -
27 Danielle Thompson FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.19 -
28 Blessing Assoumany FR-1 St. John's 58.54 -
29 Natalie Fraser JR-3 New Hampshire 59.12 -
30 Isabella Anzaldo FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.12 -
31 Olivia Dias SO-2 MIT 59.14 -
32 Nia Mainer-Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.28 -
33 Dolcé McPherson SO-2 St. John's 59.29 -
34 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 59.51 -
35 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 59.57 -
36 Gabrielle Germann JR-3 Connecticut 59.92 -
37 Emma Byrne FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.24 -
38 Amyah Santana SO-2 Rhode Island 1:00.78 -
39 Eliza Mullin SR-4 American Int'l 1:03.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Bossong SO-2 Harvard 53.80 58.65 45.73 53.27 10
2 Sydney Goldson SO-2 Columbia 54.40 48.42 41.35 41.89 8
4 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 54.71 58.00 57.45 51.98 5
6 Jada Jones FR-1 Dartmouth 55.20 1:07.90 41.96 1:02.38 3
7 Amara Onyeukwu SO-2 Columbia 55.40 1:10.92 45.99 54.85 2
8 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 55.43 46.57 1:03.19 1:05.97 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 38.12 54.45 47.92 1:08.07 47.38 6
5 Rori Lowe JR-3 Albany 1:04.77 54.89 1:03.68 1:04.23 59.83 4
9 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.81 55.48 48.27 48.27 52.16 -
10 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 44.97 55.51 43.30 59.40 1:01.62 -
11 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 58.03 55.79 1:12.53 40.73 58.03 -
16 Alexis Knight SR-4 Columbia 1:09.14 56.67 1:11.41 1:10.84 1:08.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jalah Cooper JR-3 Connecticut 1:05.27 56.26 -
14 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 49.10 56.43 -
15 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni SO-2 Stony Brook 1:13.57 56.59 -
18 Ella Mainwaring Foster SO-2 Yale 1:14.14 57.03 -
19 Aristea Franks JR-3 Stony Brook 1:13.02 57.04 -
21 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 56.07 57.21 -
22 Bridget Vitu SO-2 Yale 1:09.93 57.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Alicia Grady JR-3 Albany 56.41 -
17 Kimmi Woods JR-3 Columbia 56.81 -
20 Avery Winters FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.13 -
23 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 57.44 -
25 Sydney Federico SO-2 Rhode Island 57.83 -
26 Syeira Campbell SO-2 American Int'l 57.96 -
27 Danielle Thompson FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Johnelle Thomas JR-3 American Int'l 1:06.85 1:05.13 50.14 57.63 53.60 1:10.89 -
28 Blessing Assoumany FR-1 St. John's 42.74 52.10 1:01.47 58.54 54.45 1:13.18 -
30 Isabella Anzaldo FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:13.90 41.39 46.12 59.12 1:10.95 49.07 -
31 Olivia Dias SO-2 MIT 46.13 1:15.70 46.72 59.14 1:16.89 41.99 -
32 Nia Mainer-Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:01.66 1:10.55 1:09.36 59.28 59.88 52.76 -
33 Dolcé McPherson SO-2 St. John's 56.92 1:05.22 1:16.49 59.29 1:12.34 1:06.41 -
39 Eliza Mullin SR-4 American Int'l 1:17.37 1:06.50 1:18.65 1:03.94 1:06.50 1:16.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Natalie Fraser JR-3 New Hampshire 47.89 59.12 1:12.72 52.03 1:00.31 57.94 1:02.67 -
34 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 1:05.47 59.51 49.99 1:13.20 47.61 52.37 56.54 -
35 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 53.62 59.57 1:16.25 56.60 1:01.36 51.23 1:03.15 -
36 Gabrielle Germann JR-3 Connecticut 41.95 59.92 46.14 50.94 52.13 53.93 49.14 -
37 Emma Byrne FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:17.11 1:00.24 42.17 46.39 1:02.65 49.40 1:16.51 -
38 Amyah Santana SO-2 Rhode Island 51.06 1:00.78 1:10.51 56.53 1:17.80 1:09.29 1:06.86 -