April 14, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B USCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eden Toal SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3:47.76 4:44.70 10
2 Julia Webb Senior Unattached 3:30.08 4:47.77 8
3 Ally Jakubiak FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:10.12 4:50.83 6
4 Kamila Soja SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3:58.67 4:51.06 5
5 Maya Espinosa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:13.23 5:01.18 4
6 Felicity Foxhoven FR-1 Ave Maria 4:21.27 5:14.78 3
7 Emma Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria 4:07.03 5:16.70 2
8 Emily Holzer JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:55.14 5:17.09 1
9 Mackenzie Scordato FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:24.88 5:21.66 -
10 Regina Pirolli SO-2 Ave Maria 4:24.30 5:22.31 -
11 Philippine Rey SO-2 Keiser 4:39.23 5:24.68 -
12 Megan Winterbottom FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:05.67 5:28.67 -
13 Naomi Marcin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7:07.54 5:31.42 -
14 Gabrielle Sjostedt FR-1 Ave Maria 4:02.05 5:45.78 -
15 Heather Castro FR-1 Florida National 6:12.77 5:48.38 -
16 Julie Bruggner JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:12.75 5:51.03 -
17 Lauren Breski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:42.25 6:00.26 -
18 Hillary Moreno-Rosales JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:15.32 6:10.96 -
  Corinne Renshaw SO-2 Nova Southeastern DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eden Toal SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3:50.61 4:44.70 3:59.15 3:19.29 10
2 Julia Webb Senior Unattached 3:38.71 4:47.77 4:59.28 3:47.34 8
3 Ally Jakubiak FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3:26.49 4:50.83 5:02.47 5:46.09 6
4 Kamila Soja SO-2 Nova Southeastern 3:44.12 4:51.06 3:26.66 5:31.81 5
5 Maya Espinosa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:19.25 5:01.18 4:55.16 5:49.37 4
6 Felicity Foxhoven FR-1 Ave Maria 3:43.50 5:14.78 6:24.04 6:39.77 3
9 Mackenzie Scordato FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6:32.43 5:21.66 6:22.78 6:54.95 -
11 Philippine Rey SO-2 Keiser 4:26.24 5:24.68 5:31.18 6:00.40 -
12 Megan Winterbottom FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:13.08 5:28.67 4:36.09 4:22.94 -
  Corinne Renshaw SO-2 Nova Southeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Emma Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria 5:57.88 4:48.20 4:41.87 5:48.37 5:16.70 6:45.38 2
8 Emily Holzer JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:20.26 5:23.44 4:29.53 4:13.68 5:17.09 4:58.07 1
10 Regina Pirolli SO-2 Ave Maria 5:12.64 5:44.88 3:48.84 3:55.29 5:22.31 3:55.29 -
13 Naomi Marcin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:21.48 3:55.31 6:11.19 6:50.96 5:31.42 7:10.85 -
14 Gabrielle Sjostedt FR-1 Ave Maria 7:08.77 7:22.60 5:42.33 4:29.71 5:45.78 6:44.57 -
15 Heather Castro FR-1 Florida National 6:58.06 7:15.48 4:56.13 5:44.90 5:48.38 5:03.09 -
16 Julie Bruggner JR-3 Nova Southeastern 6:54.22 5:36.99 6:33.16 4:51.36 5:51.03 4:58.38 -
17 Lauren Breski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:51.81 6:50.70 4:19.39 4:19.39 6:00.26 6:21.88 -
18 Hillary Moreno-Rosales JR-3 Nova Southeastern 7:32.58 5:52.42 5:45.00 6:10.96 6:10.96 5:22.74 -