April 14, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.51 10 0.7
2 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 10.59 8 0.7
3 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.80 6 0.7
4 Jordan Afolayan SO-2 Webber 10.81 5 0.7
5 Bryce Simpson   Unattached 10.84 4 0.7
6 Alexander Brown FR-1 Warner 11.04 3 0.7
7 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 11.20 2 -1.3
8 Colton Weismore SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.31 1 -1.3
9 Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National 11.37 - -0.2
10 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.37 - -1.3
11 Nathaniel Davis   Unattached 11.38 - -1.3
12 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 11.44 - -0.9
13 Devin Frost SR-4 Warner 11.45 - -0.8
14 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.49 - -1.3
15 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.67 - -0.2
16 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.69 - -0.8
17 Caleb Balado Maldonado JR-3 Webber 11.75 - -0.9
18 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Warner 11.77 - -0.2
19 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 11.77 - -0.9
20 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.82 - -0.2
21 Ethan Mason FR-1 Webber 11.85 - -0.9
22 Garvens Jerome FR-1 Webber 11.85 - -0.8
23 Mathew Boston FR-1 Webber 11.91 - -1.3
24 Demetrius Headley Freshman Unattached 11.95 - -0.8
25 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.25 - -0.2
26 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.26 - -0.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.83 8.10 11.67 9.78 11.04 7.47 10.51 10
2 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 13.77 9.85 12.29 10.91 7.42 12.82 10.59 8
3 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.26 11.24 12.86 9.94 13.40 11.99 10.80 6
4 Jordan Afolayan SO-2 Webber 12.54 9.62 13.73 9.41 7.57 12.87 10.81 5
5 Bryce Simpson   Unattached 13.01 8.24 11.82 10.41 7.70 12.69 10.84 4
6 Alexander Brown FR-1 Warner 13.14 10.93 13.25 8.06 9.61 11.15 11.04 3
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 11.65 13.67 12.44 10.31 12.21 13.89 11.20 2
8 Colton Weismore SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.39 12.67 10.97 12.11 10.30 10.64 11.31 1
10 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.49 9.67 12.85 13.31 9.21 14.56 11.37 -
11 Nathaniel Davis   Unattached 14.57 8.54 11.61 13.43 12.98 14.23 11.38 -
14 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.45 10.12 8.05 11.15 9.31 12.18 11.49 -
23 Mathew Boston FR-1 Webber 15.25 11.91 10.72 11.56 12.27 12.15 11.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 11.79 11.44 13.73 12.70 -
17 Caleb Balado Maldonado JR-3 Webber 11.75 11.75 11.64 10.58 -
19 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 10.13 11.77 14.48 13.54 -
21 Ethan Mason FR-1 Webber 9.25 11.85 14.94 13.39 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Devin Frost SR-4 Warner 11.45 13.17 12.14 -
16 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.69 14.38 12.28 -
22 Garvens Jerome FR-1 Webber 11.85 11.85 8.89 -
24 Demetrius Headley Freshman Unattached 11.95 13.51 14.82 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National 11.37 -
15 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.67 -
18 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Warner 11.77 -
20 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.82 -
25 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.25 -
26 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.26 -