April 14, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.31 7.36 10.51 10 0.7
2 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 10.59 12.71 10.59 8 0.7
3 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.29 11.78 10.80 6 0.7
4 Jordan Afolayan SO-2 Webber 10.27 8.00 10.81 5 0.7
5 Bryce Simpson   Unattached 11.49 11.60 10.84 4 0.7
6 Alexander Brown FR-1 Warner 8.73 13.47 11.04 3 0.7
7 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 13.78 8.52 11.20 2 -1.3
8 Colton Weismore SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.03 10.97 11.31 1 -1.3
9 Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National 8.99 12.74 11.37 - -0.2
10 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.92 13.65 11.37 - -1.3
11 Nathaniel Davis   Unattached 11.61 14.57 11.38 - -1.3
12 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 14.65 10.41 11.44 - -0.9
13 Devin Frost SR-4 Warner 13.97 14.66 11.45 - -0.8
14 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.64 11.15 11.49 - -1.3
15 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.21 12.49 11.67 - -0.2
16 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.45 14.73 11.69 - -0.8
17 Caleb Balado Maldonado JR-3 Webber 14.81 8.35 11.75 - -0.9
18 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Warner 12.36 9.30 11.77 - -0.2
19 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 15.19 12.83 11.77 - -0.9
20 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.65 11.00 11.82 - -0.2
21 Ethan Mason FR-1 Webber 9.60 13.87 11.85 - -0.9
22 Garvens Jerome FR-1 Webber 8.54 10.43 11.85 - -0.8
23 Mathew Boston FR-1 Webber 15.25 8.46 11.91 - -1.3
24 Demetrius Headley Freshman Unattached 10.16 13.27 11.95 - -0.8
25 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.85 14.34 12.25 - -0.2
26 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.90 9.32 12.26 - -0.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.93 10.51 10.51 8.83 8.20 11.14 10
2 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 8.58 10.59 10.17 8.69 13.24 11.55 8
3 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7.67 10.80 9.18 11.24 12.86 11.24 6
4 Jordan Afolayan SO-2 Webber 10.38 10.81 12.87 9.08 11.35 13.52 5
5 Bryce Simpson   Unattached 13.34 10.84 13.23 9.22 13.12 13.23 4
6 Alexander Brown FR-1 Warner 13.69 11.04 13.58 10.16 10.71 9.28 3
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 13.00 14.56 10.98 12.66 8.63 11.20 2
8 Colton Weismore SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.09 12.33 8.03 12.90 14.59 11.31 1
10 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.15 9.33 11.83 14.44 11.26 11.37 -
11 Nathaniel Davis   Unattached 12.52 13.55 8.08 8.31 12.29 11.38 -
14 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.54 10.12 14.71 12.53 14.25 11.49 -
23 Mathew Boston FR-1 Webber 9.77 10.60 10.84 8.46 13.82 11.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 12.93 13.73 9.27 13.85 11.44 12.70 -
17 Caleb Balado Maldonado JR-3 Webber 8.46 10.11 12.46 9.17 11.75 12.93 -
19 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 15.07 8.48 11.89 9.89 11.77 9.07 -
21 Ethan Mason FR-1 Webber 8.42 9.72 12.68 11.74 11.85 10.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Devin Frost SR-4 Warner 14.66 13.86 11.68 9.39 11.45 9.85 -
16 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.68 10.06 8.54 9.24 11.69 9.71 -
22 Garvens Jerome FR-1 Webber 10.55 12.68 14.94 14.11 11.85 11.02 -
24 Demetrius Headley Freshman Unattached 15.18 8.37 13.51 13.63 11.95 8.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National 14.67 9.67 11.37 -
15 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.77 8.99 11.67 -
18 Derrick Jackson JR-3 Warner 9.89 12.83 11.77 -
20 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.81 11.94 11.82 -
25 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.21 10.05 12.25 -
26 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.59 9.69 12.26 -