April 21, 2023
|
Albany - Albany, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII USCAA Empire 8 AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 23.47 15.58 25.55 20.77 16.83 17.45 4.8
1 Trei Thorogood SO-2 Syracuse 14.75 16.20 14.96 20.77 19.94 21.19 4.8
3 Shakur Williams JR-3 Albany 20.61 25.28 15.30 21.24 16.15 20.18 4.8
4 Lionel Muteba Senior Unattached 22.52 24.23 24.45 21.44 22.73 25.09 4.8
5 Rabbi Bositampen Senior Perfmax-Racing Club 17.37 25.40 18.24 21.71 18.89 25.40 4.8
6 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 16.12 17.86 24.18 21.78 24.40 22.00 4.8
7 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 28.14 27.27 22.25 21.81 19.41 18.54 2.2
8 Daijon Richards JR-3 Syracuse 18.20 18.86 26.09 21.92 17.32 19.51 2.2
9 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 25.00 16.89 15.35 21.93 17.33 25.22 4.8
10 Antwone Messado SO-2 Albany 23.70 24.58 25.45 21.94 23.92 15.36 2.2
11 John Fermpong FR-1 Albany 22.79 24.11 20.35 22.12 20.80 26.11 2.2
12 Stephan Farquharson SO-2 Albany 23.12 19.98 28.50 22.44 27.83 17.06 2.2
13 MarcSean Montero FR-1 Albany 28.59 23.64 24.31 22.51 20.71 26.57 2.2
14 Youssef-Mehdi Maazami   Perfmax-Racing Club 23.99 28.07 19.47 22.63 23.31 18.79 4.8
15 Malachi Brown-El FR-1 Albany 27.26 25.44 23.62 22.71 23.62 27.48 2.2
16 Omari Williams Drew Freshman Roosevelt Track Club 27.16 29.04 24.79 23.61 28.10 21.96 2.2
17 Kendall Mariacher FR-1 Albany 17.51 28.40 17.99 23.66 26.98 20.59 3.6
18 Ben Ross FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 26.85 28.28 29.47 23.76 22.81 22.81 3.6
19 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 29.64 27.49 22.23 23.90 20.56 22.95 3.6
20 Jay Carlson SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 30.31 24.40 21.69 24.64 22.92 26.62 3.6
21 Charles Middleton SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 19.15 27.85 22.88 24.86 25.61 29.59 3.6
22 Brandon Williams JR-3 Saint Rose 28.99 18.90 23.55 25.88 22.78 27.95 3.6
23 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 35.57 26.54 21.07 27.36 20.25 24.08 3.6
24 Roberto Velez-Diaz SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 25.10 35.69 34.58 27.88 22.03 33.18 3.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trei Thorogood SO-2 Syracuse 16.00 18.70 20.77 22.23 25.34
1 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 18.70 21.40 20.77 23.06 19.32
3 Shakur Williams JR-3 Albany 24.43 15.93 21.24 20.39 17.21
4 Lionel Muteba Senior Unattached 23.59 17.58 21.44 16.73 25.95
5 Rabbi Bositampen Senior Perfmax-Racing Club 15.85 23.89 21.71 24.54 22.15
6 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 15.47 25.05 21.78 26.58 22.00
9 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 26.76 27.42 21.93 24.13 16.01
14 Youssef-Mehdi Maazami   Perfmax-Racing Club 17.66 24.22 22.63 21.05 28.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 21.81 17.02 25.74
8 Daijon Richards JR-3 Syracuse 21.92 27.40 24.55
10 Antwone Messado SO-2 Albany 21.94 21.29 21.07
11 John Fermpong FR-1 Albany 22.12 17.92 27.43
12 Stephan Farquharson SO-2 Albany 22.44 17.96 18.63
13 MarcSean Montero FR-1 Albany 22.51 28.82 15.99
15 Malachi Brown-El FR-1 Albany 22.71 24.53 22.49
16 Omari Williams Drew Freshman Roosevelt Track Club 23.61 23.85 16.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Kendall Mariacher FR-1 Albany 23.66 22.48 26.98
18 Ben Ross FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 23.76 28.28 19.01
19 Sam Rowley SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 23.90 18.41 23.66
20 Jay Carlson SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.64 23.41 30.31
21 Charles Middleton SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.86 31.58 19.89
22 Brandon Williams JR-3 Saint Rose 25.88 28.47 27.70
23 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 27.36 26.00 25.18
24 Roberto Velez-Diaz SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 27.88 30.39 31.51