March 18, 2023
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 27.13 23.06
2 Abigail Springer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.91 27.08
3 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 28.14 22.80
4 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 28.50 32.49
5 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 28.94 24.31
6 Samantha Peters SO-2 Eastern 29.08 23.85
7 Kristin Gallagher JR-3 Misericordia 29.11 23.00
8 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.17 26.55
9 Kayla Jefferson SO-2 Eastern 29.37 31.72
10 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 29.37 31.72
11 Juliet Brady SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.93 30.83
12 Ellise Everett FR-1 Cedar Crest 30.55 33.61
13 Olivia Wanner FR-1 Cedar Crest 31.15 37.07
14 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 31.18 29.63
15 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 31.40 24.50
16 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 32.13 30.53
17 Zakiyyah Sabir SO-2 Cedar Crest 34.10 25.92
18 Joslyn Schwieterman SR-4 Cedar Crest 44.56 54.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 32.56 28.76 27.13 32.56 28.22
2 Abigail Springer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.43 35.17 27.91 25.96 25.40
3 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 26.46 34.90 28.14 21.95 36.30
4 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 32.21 30.21 28.50 34.77 34.20
6 Samantha Peters SO-2 Eastern 27.34 27.05 29.08 28.21 22.10
9 Kayla Jefferson SO-2 Eastern 31.72 24.38 29.37 30.26 31.43
10 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 31.72 36.13 29.37 27.91 25.56
11 Juliet Brady SO-2 King's (Pa.) 38.02 21.25 29.93 37.12 31.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 36.47 37.05 21.13 32.42 22.00 28.94 31.26
8 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 32.67 37.34 25.97 37.34 28.59 29.17 29.17
12 Ellise Everett FR-1 Cedar Crest 28.72 25.06 33.00 21.39 27.80 30.55 39.11
13 Olivia Wanner FR-1 Cedar Crest 38.01 24.61 36.14 35.20 24.30 31.15 25.86
14 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 38.98 30.25 23.70 28.38 24.64 31.18 30.56
17 Zakiyyah Sabir SO-2 Cedar Crest 33.42 41.95 39.22 33.42 23.87 34.10 26.26
18 Joslyn Schwieterman SR-4 Cedar Crest 34.32 45.90 57.93 37.43 33.42 44.56 53.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kristin Gallagher JR-3 Misericordia 29.11
15 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 31.40
16 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 32.13