March 18, 2023
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Zeigler SO-2 Marywood 28.87 24.46
2 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 28.25 24.56
3 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 23.00 25.00
4 Owen McGuffey FR-1 Misericordia 25.26 25.01
5 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 21.56 25.07
6 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 19.92 25.21
7 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 28.93 25.37
8 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 29.06 25.49
9 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 18.87 25.50
10 Tyler Hoysan FR-1 Marywood 18.89 25.52
11 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 22.47 25.53
12 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 32.96 25.55
13 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 23.84 25.63
14 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 27.58 25.77
15 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 19.36 26.15
16 CJ Shygelski FR-1 Marywood 21.04 26.63
17 Jeffrey Dixon FR-1 Eastern 28.83 26.69
18 Dominic Pichany FR-1 Marywood 30.82 26.80
19 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 22.85 26.88
20 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.34 28.35
21 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 22.12 29.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -6.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Zeigler SO-2 Marywood 21.28 24.46
3 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 27.75 25.00
5 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 23.82 25.07
7 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 17.76 25.37
8 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 21.16 25.49
9 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 20.66 25.50
13 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 18.71 25.63
14 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 26.80 25.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 25.21 32.52 20.42 24.71 22.44 18.41 30.51
10 Tyler Hoysan FR-1 Marywood 25.52 24.50 28.08 27.31 18.12 28.84 25.01
11 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 25.53 28.09 23.24 29.87 30.90 28.09 18.64
15 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 26.15 30.34 33.74 34.00 26.94 23.80 23.80
16 CJ Shygelski FR-1 Marywood 26.63 29.83 25.84 26.37 31.96 19.71 23.97
18 Dominic Pichany FR-1 Marywood 26.80 26.54 32.16 21.71 20.37 31.36 19.57
19 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 26.88 24.73 27.42 27.15 23.66 31.72 31.99
20 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.35 26.94 22.40 22.97 36.01 26.09 29.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 27.76 24.56
4 Owen McGuffey FR-1 Misericordia 32.27 25.01
12 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.66 25.55
17 Jeffrey Dixon FR-1 Eastern 20.82 26.69
21 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 30.48 29.88