March 18, 2023
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Zeigler SO-2 Marywood 24.46 22.26 20.80 20.80 21.53 28.38
2 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 24.56 28.49 20.88 28.00 31.20 20.14
3 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 25.00 20.25 25.25 25.50 22.75 18.75
4 Owen McGuffey FR-1 Misericordia 25.01 22.51 28.02 24.01 25.26 31.52
5 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 25.07 30.09 25.58 30.59 20.06 26.08
6 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 25.21 26.98 20.68 26.73 19.92 28.24
7 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 25.37 28.93 29.94 22.58 30.45 27.91
8 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 25.49 32.63 23.45 22.44 19.89 20.40
9 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 25.50 31.88 29.33 23.72 20.91 26.27
10 Tyler Hoysan FR-1 Marywood 25.52 23.99 26.03 22.21 20.68 20.68
11 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 25.53 33.19 33.19 29.87 30.90 25.28
12 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.55 23.77 28.11 18.66 27.85 32.96
13 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 25.63 21.53 29.99 21.28 23.07 25.38
14 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 25.77 26.03 30.15 21.14 18.30 28.87
15 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 26.15 29.29 23.28 24.06 19.36 32.43
16 CJ Shygelski FR-1 Marywood 26.63 27.97 25.57 24.24 18.91 20.51
17 Jeffrey Dixon FR-1 Eastern 26.69 18.69 25.09 24.03 22.96 30.70
18 Dominic Pichany FR-1 Marywood 26.80 25.73 23.05 26.54 23.86 31.09
19 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 26.88 30.92 33.07 29.30 21.51 19.36
20 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.35 36.01 36.58 23.82 35.16 28.64
21 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 29.88 33.77 35.26 27.79 32.87 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -6.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Zeigler SO-2 Marywood 30.33 19.82 24.46
3 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 27.00 25.75 25.00
5 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 31.59 27.08 25.07
7 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 28.67 21.06 25.37
8 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 24.73 21.67 25.49
9 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 22.70 23.97 25.50
13 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 31.27 29.99 25.63
14 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 26.80 26.55 25.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 21.43 30.00 25.21 19.16 32.02 26.22 17.65
10 Tyler Hoysan FR-1 Marywood 20.68 33.18 25.52 27.06 27.06 31.65 28.08
11 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 24.51 25.79 25.53 32.94 18.39 24.26 25.79
15 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 23.80 25.89 26.15 26.42 30.08 21.45 30.60
16 CJ Shygelski FR-1 Marywood 23.17 29.83 26.63 32.76 29.30 32.49 31.43
18 Dominic Pichany FR-1 Marywood 25.46 23.59 26.80 24.12 20.10 34.04 34.31
19 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 27.96 24.46 26.88 24.46 21.51 22.05 26.62
20 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 36.58 24.39 28.35 33.46 35.73 34.87 22.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 20.39 28.49 24.56 18.18 27.02 19.90
4 Owen McGuffey FR-1 Misericordia 28.52 31.52 25.01 26.51 32.27 32.02
12 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.79 26.83 25.55 26.32 30.15 23.77
17 Jeffrey Dixon FR-1 Eastern 27.76 20.56 26.69 22.96 20.02 22.69
21 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 24.21 30.78 29.88 29.88 21.52 29.59