April 14-16, 2023
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC MAC Empire 8 AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Dorenkamp JR-3 Penn State 1:48.47 1:37.63
2 Yukichi Ishii SO-2 Penn State 1:48.50 2:10.20
3 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 1:48.83 1:31.42
4 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 1:49.28 1:52.56
5 Mitchell Burr JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.12 1:44.62
6 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:50.21 1:40.30
7 Luke Seymour FR-1 Penn State 1:50.61 1:25.17
8 Matt Cavaliere SO-2 Binghamton 1:50.72 2:18.40
9 Mark Scanlon JR-3 Binghamton 1:51.29 1:27.92
10 Aidan Hickey JR-3 Bryant 1:51.40 1:43.61
11 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:51.67 1:19.29
12 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:51.81 1:28.33
13 Michael Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 1:51.91 1:48.56
14 Thomas Peladeau   Team Quebec 1:52.01 1:36.33
15 Matthew Sheehan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.18 2:23.59
16 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.18 1:27.50
17 Logan Singer SR-4 Case Western 1:52.40 1:58.02
18 Luke Cunningham JR-3 Wagner 1:52.41 1:34.43
19 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.65 1:32.38
20 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 1:52.81 1:29.12
21 Shannon Dooley SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:52.90 2:13.23
22 Trevor Richwine FR-1 Dickinson 1:52.91 2:13.24
23 Joshua Goldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.93 1:38.25
24 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.95 2:24.58
25 Caleb Hodgkinson JR-3 Aquinas 1:53.07 1:44.03
26 Leland Davies SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.13 1:38.43
27 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 1:53.17 2:16.94
28 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:53.19 2:12.44
29 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 1:53.29 1:41.97
30 Tim Barry SO-2 Suffolk 1:53.34 1:45.41
31 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 1:53.41 1:20.53
32 Zachary Jelinek FR-1 Bucknell 1:53.54 1:22.89
33 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:53.59 1:34.28
34 Gillan Faulkner Senior Unattached 1:53.59 2:07.22
35 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:53.60 1:53.60
36 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.62 1:52.49
37 Trenton Shutters FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:53.72 2:00.55
38 Will Finch SR-4 Aquinas 1:53.73 1:53.73
39 Ryan Ozymy JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.79 2:10.86
40 Ben Perrett Senior UNB REDS 1:53.81 1:48.12
41 Andrew Leblanc Freshman UNAT-UNB REDS 1:53.88 1:31.11
42 Gabe Watson FR-1 Buffalo 1:53.92 1:47.09
43 David Capello JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.95 1:35.72
44 Christian Tanner SR-4 Mansfield 1:53.95 2:23.58
45 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:53.96 2:28.15
46 Aidan Lynch SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.29 1:22.29
47 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.30 1:26.87
48 Seth Jankowski FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.34 2:14.93
49 Devon Navaroli JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:54.37 2:22.97
50 Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:54.46 2:19.65
51 Josh Walters JR-3 Fredonia 1:54.49 1:52.20
52 Tyler Greene FR-1 Siena 1:54.50 2:24.27
53 Joseph Cranley SR-4 Lehigh 1:54.51 2:01.38
54 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 1:54.58 1:55.73
55 Will Dehmler SR-4 Case Western 1:54.63 2:01.51
56 Kendall Branan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:54.70 1:53.56
57 Julian Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:54.72 1:53.58
58 Colby Belczyk SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.73 2:23.42
59 Parker Jarratt SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:54.76 1:54.76
60 Sean Hoeft JR-3 Hillsdale 1:54.81 2:02.85
61 Matthew Laframboise JR-3 Siena 1:54.90 2:21.33
62 Richard Moore SR-4 Canisius 1:54.98 1:52.68
63 Luke Silva JR-3 Bryant 1:55.00 2:01.90
64 Riley Jackson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:55.04 1:59.65
65 Kendrick DuPree FR-1 Catholic 1:55.05 2:06.56
66 Jadon Rahman FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.28 1:24.16
67 Griffin Cooke JR-3 Siena 1:55.30 1:21.87
68 Joe Bujdos SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.35 2:21.88
69 Nathan Armstrong SO-2 Rider 1:55.37 1:25.38
70 William Harrell III JR-3 Oakland 1:55.37 2:04.60
71 Chase Hensinger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.38 1:45.00
72 Daniel Malatesta FR-1 Lehigh 1:55.46 2:20.87
73 William Hanchosky FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:55.48 1:26.61
74 Cameron Szabo SR-4 Cortland St. 1:55.49 1:35.86
75 Richie Castaneda JR-3 Rider 1:55.53 2:04.78
76 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 1:55.60 2:27.97
77 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 1:55.68 1:26.76
78 Daron Taylor JR-3 UMBC 1:55.71 1:45.30
79 Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics 1:55.83 1:56.99
80 Sean Ryan Junior Unattached 1:55.87 2:15.57
81 Nick Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.88 2:30.65
82 Alex Lagaras SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:55.92 2:04.04
83 Richard Samuels SR-4 Cortland St. 1:55.93 1:54.77
84 Samuel de la Riva FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.97 2:30.77
85 Holden Eagle FR-1 Duquesne 1:56.00 2:23.84
86 Michael Conover SR-4 St. Peter's 1:56.03 2:05.32
87 Thomas Kressly SO-2 Brockport St. 1:56.04 1:54.88
88 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 1:56.05 2:05.34
89 Muhammad Qadri JR-3 Wagner 1:56.07 2:11.16
90 Jacob Zielinksi   Penn State T&F Club 1:56.07 2:18.13
91 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 1:56.08 1:46.80
92 Alex Simpson JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.09 1:46.81
93 Timothy Boyce SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:56.16 2:10.10
94 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 1:56.17 2:25.22
95 Mark Masaka FR-1 Hillsdale 1:56.20 2:18.28
96 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 1:56.25 2:29.97
97 Owen Putt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.26 1:51.61
98 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 1:56.32 1:50.51
99 Lamine Fofana JR-3 UMBC 1:56.43 2:16.23
100 Matt Chaikowsky SO-2 RIT 1:56.47 1:22.70
101 Alec Andrews SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.48 2:25.60
102 Zach Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.51 2:10.50
103 Chris Sappe FR-1 Hood 1:56.52 1:55.36
104 Joshua Cundy SO-2 Oakland 1:56.60 2:29.25
105 Owen Brady Freshman Unattached 1:56.67 2:17.67
106 Joseph Coughlin SO-2 RIT 1:56.69 1:22.85
107 Adam Kaiser JR-3 Bryant 1:56.77 2:01.44
108 Seth Hoffritz SR-4 Bucknell 1:56.77 1:42.76
109 Dylan Palmer JR-3 Hillsdale 1:56.78 1:46.27
110 Ryan Wolfe FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.80 2:26.00
111 Mulisa Reggasa SR-4 UMBC 1:56.83 2:07.35
112 Tehj Rollins SR-4 Rider 1:56.93 1:27.70
113 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:56.97 2:32.07
114 Luke Sikora SO-2 Suffolk 1:57.03 2:09.91
115 Logan Gonzales SR-4 Point Park 1:57.09 2:32.22
116 Josh Bedford FR-1 RIT 1:57.29 1:22.11
117 Jaxon Bunting SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.33 2:16.11
118 Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.34 2:11.42
119 Will Westveer SR-4 Aquinas 1:57.39 1:35.09
120 Kalevi Karhi Sophomore UNB REDS 1:57.40 2:22.06
121 Connor Shingleton Freshman Unattached 1:57.41 2:26.77
122 Luke Shannon SR-4 Scranton 1:57.42 1:36.29
123 Timothy Lanahan JR-3 Scranton 1:57.44 2:19.76
124 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:57.44 1:45.70
125 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:57.47 1:28.11
126 John Burke SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:57.49 1:57.49
127 Leonard Diaz Sophomore Unattached 1:57.52 1:55.17
128 William Malone FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:57.58 1:41.12
129 Joseph McAuliffe JR-3 Allegheny 1:57.60 2:11.72
130 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 1:57.63 2:11.75
131 Tobias Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:57.68 1:45.92
132 sage vavro Freshman Unattached 1:57.80 2:02.52
133 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.93 1:59.11
134 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.95 2:33.34
135 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 1:57.97 1:56.79
136 Clayton Santiago SR-4 Cortland St. 1:57.98 2:22.76
137 Andrew Shafley SO-2 Ferris State 1:58.02 1:52.12
138 Tyler Dregely Junior Unattached 1:58.06 1:56.88
139 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 1:58.13 2:06.40
140 Riley Runyon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.21 1:54.67
141 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.34 2:19.65
142 Muiz Bayewu FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.40 1:57.22
143 Josh Otten FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:58.44 1:38.31
144 Francis Toohey FR-1 West Liberty 1:58.45 2:30.44
145 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.48 2:17.44
146 Kevin Board JR-3 Canisius 1:58.53 1:25.35
147 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:58.53 1:31.27
148 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 1:58.55 1:28.92
149 Zander Masten SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.64 1:43.22
150 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 1:58.80 1:32.67
151 Ryan Corbitt SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:58.84 1:23.19
152 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.86 2:17.88
153 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. SO-2 Alvernia 1:58.88 1:50.56
154 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.91 2:01.29
155 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:59.06 1:49.54
156 Brennan Wellock FR-1 Shippensburg 1:59.09 1:53.14
157 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:59.12 1:23.39
158 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.14 2:22.97
159 Mason Jobe JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:59.22 1:38.96
160 Leif Harvey SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:59.22 2:05.19
161 Valdis Slokenbergs SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:59.24 1:56.86
162 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.34 1:29.51
163 Harry Tomasi SR-4 Cortland St. 1:59.54 1:44.00
164 Peter Moller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.63 2:27.15
165 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.75 2:05.74
166 Devon Bembridge JR-3 St. Peter's 1:59.77 2:24.93
167 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.90 2:34.68
168 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:00.01 2:03.61
169 Ben Mickool FR-1 Ithaca 2:00.05 1:28.84
170 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 2:00.12 1:44.51
171 Micah Williamson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.13 2:24.16
172 Dominic Clementi Senior Unattached 2:00.43 2:36.56
173 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 2:00.57 1:40.08
174 Zackary Wendel FR-1 Alvernia 2:00.74 2:24.89
175 Jayson Plaza FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.77 2:01.98
176 Nolan Turgeon   Team Quebec 2:00.85 1:58.44
177 Christopher O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.97 1:57.34
178 Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist 2:01.54 2:00.33
179 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:01.76 2:13.94
180 Malcolm Kron FR-1 Colgate 2:02.02 1:31.52
181 Titan Casey FR-1 Lafayette 2:02.26 1:48.82
182 Brandtson Duffie SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.35 2:12.14
183 Landon Schreib SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.60 2:19.77
184 Elijah kiboma FR-1 St. Peter's 2:02.94 2:04.17
185 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 2:04.01 2:38.74
186 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 2:04.89 2:41.11
187 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 2:05.43 2:36.79
188 Vincent Ryan FR-1 Colgate 2:09.69 2:20.07
189 David Szaro SR-4 St. Peter's 2:13.44 2:06.77
  Bill Folmer FR-1 California (Pa.) DNF DNF
  Jayson Harmer FR-1 Bucknell DNF DNF
  Christian Cadmus JR-3 Bucknell DNF DNF
  Max Lagunoff SO-2 Bucknell DNF DNF
  Carter Fitzgerald FR-1 Penn State DNF DNF
  Tamrat Snyder JR-3 Rider DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Dorenkamp JR-3 Penn State 1:59.32 1:48.47
2 Yukichi Ishii SO-2 Penn State 2:16.71 1:48.50
3 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 2:02.98 1:48.83
4 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 1:36.17 1:49.28
6 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:07.85 1:50.21
7 Luke Seymour FR-1 Penn State 1:43.98 1:50.61
56 Kendall Branan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:07.32 1:54.70
  Carter Fitzgerald FR-1 Penn State DNF DNF
  Tamrat Snyder JR-3 Rider DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Mitchell Burr JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.12 1:57.83 2:11.05
8 Matt Cavaliere SO-2 Binghamton 1:50.72 1:42.97 1:19.72
9 Mark Scanlon JR-3 Binghamton 1:51.29 2:06.87 1:19.02
10 Aidan Hickey JR-3 Bryant 1:51.40 2:17.03 2:17.03
12 Noah Bernarding SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:51.81 1:30.57 1:36.16
16 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.18 1:58.91 1:55.55
19 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.65 1:50.40 1:29.00
36 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.62 1:34.31 2:15.21
41 Andrew Leblanc Freshman UNAT-UNB REDS 1:53.88 1:52.75 2:28.05
93 Timothy Boyce SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:56.16 2:28.69 1:42.22
  Max Lagunoff SO-2 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Luke Cunningham JR-3 Wagner 1:52.41 1:53.54 2:12.65 2:14.90 1:35.55
21 Shannon Dooley SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:52.90 1:42.74 1:22.42 1:56.29 1:57.42
23 Joshua Goldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.93 1:48.42 1:25.83 2:18.91 1:34.87
28 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:53.19 2:21.49 1:20.37 1:36.22 1:39.61
32 Zachary Jelinek FR-1 Bucknell 1:53.54 2:13.98 1:26.29 2:13.98 2:20.79
34 Gillan Faulkner Senior Unattached 1:53.59 1:52.46 1:21.79 2:25.40 1:43.37
58 Colby Belczyk SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.73 2:00.47 2:06.21 1:46.70 2:03.91
182 Brandtson Duffie SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.35 2:25.60 1:28.10 1:50.12 1:35.44
  Jayson Harmer FR-1 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Thomas Peladeau   Team Quebec 1:52.01 1:25.13
22 Trevor Richwine FR-1 Dickinson 1:52.91 1:23.56
33 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:53.59 2:10.63
35 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:53.60 1:49.06
43 David Capello JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.95 1:27.75
50 Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:54.46 2:15.07
70 William Harrell III JR-3 Oakland 1:55.37 1:35.76
79 Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics 1:55.83 1:30.35
92 Alex Simpson JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.09 1:35.20
138 Tyler Dregely Junior Unattached 1:58.06 1:39.17
  Christian Cadmus JR-3 Bucknell DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Logan Singer SR-4 Case Western 1:44.54 2:07.02 1:52.40
20 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 2:17.63 2:00.71 1:52.81
25 Caleb Hodgkinson JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.60 1:27.07 1:53.07
27 Luke Jarski JR-3 Oneonta 1:33.94 1:37.33 1:53.17
31 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 1:39.80 1:44.34 1:53.41
38 Will Finch SR-4 Aquinas 1:32.13 2:13.07 1:53.73
68 Joe Bujdos SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:34.59 2:12.66 1:55.35
101 Alec Andrews SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:39.01 2:26.77 1:56.48
132 sage vavro Freshman Unattached 2:22.54 2:08.41 1:57.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 1:57.51 1:51.91 1:29.53 1:42.96 1:58.63
24 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 1:48.44 1:52.95 2:08.77 1:22.46 1:51.82
42 Gabe Watson FR-1 Buffalo 2:28.10 1:53.92 1:19.75 2:18.99 1:24.30
45 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:13.34 1:53.96 1:58.52 1:55.10 2:15.62
48 Seth Jankowski FR-1 Hillsdale 1:22.33 1:54.34 2:01.20 1:23.47 2:14.93
54 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 2:26.67 1:54.58 1:36.25 1:22.50 2:24.37
62 Richard Moore SR-4 Canisius 1:26.24 1:54.98 1:36.59 2:20.28 1:40.04
76 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 2:25.66 1:55.60 1:57.92 2:07.16 2:29.13
80 Sean Ryan Junior Unattached 1:21.11 1:55.87 1:21.11 1:45.45 2:20.21
181 Titan Casey FR-1 Lafayette 2:04.71 2:02.26 1:26.81 1:41.48 1:52.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Matthew Sheehan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:46.58 1:52.18
29 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 2:11.42 1:53.29
51 Josh Walters JR-3 Fredonia 1:54.49 1:54.49
69 Nathan Armstrong SO-2 Rider 2:03.45 1:55.37
89 Muhammad Qadri JR-3 Wagner 1:37.50 1:56.07
98 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 2:30.06 1:56.32
145 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:34.03 1:58.48
170 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.51 2:00.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:51.67 2:15.12 2:14.01
26 Leland Davies SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.13 1:28.25 1:24.85
39 Ryan Ozymy JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.79 1:28.76 1:44.69
40 Ben Perrett Senior UNB REDS 1:53.81 1:56.09 2:25.68
46 Aidan Lynch SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.29 2:03.44 2:11.44
53 Joseph Cranley SR-4 Lehigh 1:54.51 1:51.08 1:47.64
63 Luke Silva JR-3 Bryant 1:55.00 1:37.75 1:29.70
75 Richie Castaneda JR-3 Rider 1:55.53 1:50.91 1:57.84
83 Richard Samuels SR-4 Cortland St. 1:55.93 1:21.16 1:52.46
100 Matt Chaikowsky SO-2 RIT 1:56.47 1:49.49 1:49.49
173 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 2:00.57 2:07.81 1:52.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Tim Barry SO-2 Suffolk 2:20.55 1:53.34
37 Trenton Shutters FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.00 1:53.72
49 Devon Navaroli JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:49.80 1:54.37
52 Tyler Greene FR-1 Siena 1:44.20 1:54.50
57 Julian Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.99 1:54.72
61 Matthew Laframboise JR-3 Siena 1:49.16 1:54.90
65 Kendrick DuPree FR-1 Catholic 1:30.89 1:55.05
86 Michael Conover SR-4 St. Peter's 1:36.31 1:56.03
130 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 2:09.40 1:57.63
176 Nolan Turgeon   Team Quebec 2:08.11 2:00.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Christian Tanner SR-4 Mansfield 1:53.95
47 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.30
55 Will Dehmler SR-4 Case Western 1:54.63
59 Parker Jarratt SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:54.76
60 Sean Hoeft JR-3 Hillsdale 1:54.81
82 Alex Lagaras SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:55.92
97 Owen Putt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.26
124 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:57.44
127 Leonard Diaz Sophomore Unattached 1:57.52
133 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.93
148 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 1:58.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
71 Chase Hensinger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:23.08 1:55.38
95 Mark Masaka FR-1 Hillsdale 1:59.69 1:56.20
99 Lamine Fofana JR-3 UMBC 1:48.28 1:56.43
105 Owen Brady Freshman Unattached 2:14.17 1:56.67
108 Seth Hoffritz SR-4 Bucknell 2:00.28 1:56.77
121 Connor Shingleton Freshman Unattached 2:15.03 1:57.41
131 Tobias Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:15.34 1:57.68
137 Andrew Shafley SO-2 Ferris State 1:39.14 1:58.02
141 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:28.76 1:58.34
146 Kevin Board JR-3 Canisius 2:02.09 1:58.53
151 Ryan Corbitt SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:17.86 1:58.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Riley Jackson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:58.50 1:34.34 1:55.04 1:55.04
66 Jadon Rahman FR-1 Duquesne 1:54.13 2:29.87 1:55.28 1:52.98
67 Griffin Cooke JR-3 Siena 2:10.29 1:34.55 1:55.30 2:10.29
73 William Hanchosky FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:38.16 2:27.82 1:55.48 2:17.43
78 Daron Taylor JR-3 UMBC 2:15.38 2:10.76 1:55.71 1:54.56
81 Nick Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:14.42 2:13.27 1:55.88 2:14.42
84 Samuel de la Riva FR-1 Duquesne 1:38.58 2:01.77 1:55.97 2:13.37
91 Ronan McDonald JR-3 Canisius 1:46.80 1:31.71 1:56.08 1:30.55
102 Zach Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:09.33 1:27.39 1:56.51 1:46.03
111 Mulisa Reggasa SR-4 UMBC 1:22.95 1:52.16 1:56.83 1:32.30
113 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:31.24 1:53.46 1:56.97 2:02.82
123 Timothy Lanahan JR-3 Scranton 1:39.83 2:26.80 1:57.44 1:24.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 1:53.37 1:48.74 1:31.39 2:21.13 2:10.72 2:07.25 1:55.68
104 Joshua Cundy SO-2 Oakland 1:41.45 1:39.11 2:31.58 1:32.12 1:36.78 2:02.43 1:56.60
112 Tehj Rollins SR-4 Rider 1:26.53 1:46.41 1:44.07 2:13.30 2:10.97 1:49.92 1:56.93
118 Andrew Core FR-1 Buffalo 1:38.57 1:26.84 1:46.78 2:20.81 2:07.90 2:26.68 1:57.34
128 William Malone FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:27.01 2:16.40 2:11.69 2:09.34 1:39.95 2:10.52 1:57.58
136 Clayton Santiago SR-4 Cortland St. 2:22.76 1:55.62 2:31.02 2:25.12 2:07.42 1:40.29 1:57.98
161 Valdis Slokenbergs SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:35.02 1:46.13 2:15.94 1:50.90 1:37.78 2:18.32 1:59.24
164 Peter Moller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.46 1:50.06 1:27.33 1:50.06 2:23.56 2:06.81 1:59.63
185 Ryan Famiglietti JR-3 Siena 2:31.30 2:39.98 1:51.61 2:37.50 2:35.02 2:32.54 2:04.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Daniel Malatesta FR-1 Lehigh 1:45.07 1:55.46 1:54.31 1:52.00 2:19.71 2:12.78
74 Cameron Szabo SR-4 Cortland St. 1:33.55 1:55.49 2:22.06 1:37.02 1:48.56 1:45.10
88 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 2:09.98 1:56.05 1:25.88 1:39.81 2:20.42 1:40.97
96 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 2:14.85 1:56.25 2:14.85 1:46.95 1:45.79 1:58.58
107 Adam Kaiser JR-3 Bryant 1:29.92 1:56.77 2:27.13 2:08.45 1:35.76 1:21.74
120 Kalevi Karhi Sophomore UNB REDS 2:10.32 1:57.40 2:16.19 2:00.93 1:51.53 2:13.84
125 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:29.19 1:57.47 1:50.43 2:15.09 1:50.43 2:03.35
129 Joseph McAuliffe JR-3 Allegheny 1:42.32 1:57.60 2:18.77 1:35.26 1:24.68 2:22.30
134 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:52.06 1:57.95 1:57.95 1:52.06 2:29.80 2:30.98
139 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 1:38.05 1:58.13 2:31.21 1:54.59 2:31.21 2:18.22
169 Ben Mickool FR-1 Ithaca 2:03.66 2:00.05 1:27.64 2:25.26 2:32.47 1:30.04
187 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 2:00.42 2:05.43 1:56.65 1:36.59 2:02.93 2:24.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
85 Holden Eagle FR-1 Duquesne 1:56.00 1:58.32 1:22.36
87 Thomas Kressly SO-2 Brockport St. 1:56.04 1:49.08 2:11.13
90 Jacob Zielinksi   Penn State T&F Club 1:56.07 2:07.68 2:28.57
94 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 1:56.17 2:18.25 1:23.65
109 Dylan Palmer JR-3 Hillsdale 1:56.78 2:25.98 2:02.62
115 Logan Gonzales SR-4 Point Park 1:57.09 1:25.48 1:33.68
117 Jaxon Bunting SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.33 1:43.25 1:59.68
119 Will Westveer SR-4 Aquinas 1:57.39 1:23.35 1:23.35
147 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:58.53 2:02.09 1:41.94
149 Zander Masten SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.64 1:34.92 2:23.56
153 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. SO-2 Alvernia 1:58.88 1:24.41 2:22.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
103 Chris Sappe FR-1 Hood 1:43.71 1:56.52 2:23.32 2:19.83
106 Joseph Coughlin SO-2 RIT 2:31.70 1:56.69 1:47.36 1:27.52
114 Luke Sikora SO-2 Suffolk 1:47.67 1:57.03 2:09.91 2:15.76
116 Josh Bedford FR-1 RIT 1:52.60 1:57.29 2:18.41 1:40.87
150 Braden Tent FR-1 Canisius 2:34.44 1:58.80 2:21.38 2:04.74
152 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.30 1:58.86 1:44.60 1:45.79
154 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.45 1:58.91 1:41.08 1:57.72
155 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:49.54 1:59.06 1:49.54 2:22.88
159 Mason Jobe JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:21.88 1:59.22 2:25.45 1:40.15
167 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:01.10 1:59.90 2:15.49 2:33.48
172 Dominic Clementi Senior Unattached 1:50.80 2:00.43 1:43.57 1:52.00
174 Zackary Wendel FR-1 Alvernia 2:21.27 2:00.74 2:00.74 1:30.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
135 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 2:18.03 2:21.57 2:14.49 2:19.21 1:57.97 1:36.74 1:45.00
142 Muiz Bayewu FR-1 Cortland St. 1:48.93 2:14.98 2:31.56 1:44.20 1:58.40 1:59.59 2:11.43
144 Francis Toohey FR-1 West Liberty 1:53.72 2:20.96 1:28.84 2:15.04 1:58.45 2:28.07 2:24.51
158 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:54.38 2:21.78 1:44.85 1:54.38 1:59.14 1:50.80 1:38.89
165 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.12 2:16.52 2:27.30 2:23.70 1:59.75 1:27.42 1:47.78
166 Devon Bembridge JR-3 St. Peter's 2:17.74 1:40.61 1:37.02 2:16.54 1:59.77 1:32.23 2:26.12
168 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:52.81 2:34.82 2:28.82 1:54.01 2:00.01 1:56.41 2:27.62
177 Christopher O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:34.85 1:58.55 1:42.83 2:04.60 2:00.97 1:35.57 1:48.88
178 Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist 1:55.47 2:19.78 1:43.31 2:29.50 2:01.54 2:14.91 1:36.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
110 Ryan Wolfe FR-1 Shippensburg 1:32.28 1:56.80
122 Luke Shannon SR-4 Scranton 2:19.73 1:57.42
140 Riley Runyon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:12.40 1:58.21
157 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:22.95 1:59.12
160 Leif Harvey SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:41.34 1:59.22
163 Harry Tomasi SR-4 Cortland St. 2:33.02 1:59.54
171 Micah Williamson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:40.91 2:00.13
175 Jayson Plaza FR-1 Adelphi 1:36.62 2:00.77
179 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:11.50 2:01.76
  Bill Folmer FR-1 California (Pa.) DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
126 John Burke SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:57.49
143 Josh Otten FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:58.44
156 Brennan Wellock FR-1 Shippensburg 1:59.09
162 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.34
180 Malcolm Kron FR-1 Colgate 2:02.02
183 Landon Schreib SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.60
184 Elijah kiboma FR-1 St. Peter's 2:02.94
186 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 2:04.89
188 Vincent Ryan FR-1 Colgate 2:09.69
189 David Szaro SR-4 St. Peter's 2:13.44