April 14-16, 2023
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Empire 8 AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men Decathlon Blue

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 7095 6570 6110 5256 5387 8278
2 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 6496 6432 7268 8297 5724 7589
3 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 4615 6154 6215 6892 7138 5907
4 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 4284 5869 6631 4812 5516 7512
5 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 6950 5792 5444 5386 5096 6950
6 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 6464 5573 5350 3956 6687 6353
7 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 5841 5563 6786 4506 4450 4895
8 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 6053 5503 5778 6768 5723 5447
9 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6706 5323 4631 5429 6227 4205
10 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4310 5071 4259 5172 5831 5223
11 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4398 4679 6035 4304 5661 3275
12 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 3525 4639 4221 5149 5752 5102
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 13.89 11.46 11.02 856 -0.2
2 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 14.42 11.71 11.26 804 1.4
3 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 12.50 13.40 11.26 804 -0.2
4 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 11.29 12.42 11.29 797 -0.2
5 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 12.51 9.10 11.37 780 1.4
6 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 9.95 9.83 11.43 767 1.4
7 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.14 8.13 11.45 763 1.4
9 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.13 12.28 11.58 736 -0.2
10 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 12.30 8.32 11.71 709 1.4
11 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 12.75 8.62 11.80 691 1.4
12 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 14.75 10.91 11.99 653 -0.2
13 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.42 15.30 12.14 624 1.4
Men Decathlon Blue 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 8.71 11.02 8.49 8.60 14.11 856
3 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 8.45 11.26 10.25 11.94 12.84 804
4 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 13.44 11.29 13.55 13.78 14.57 797
9 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.31 11.58 13.55 13.78 13.78 736
12 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 13.91 11.99 13.31 13.19 10.32 653
Men Decathlon Blue 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 11.26 10.03 10.25 804
5 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 11.37 10.69 8.65 780
6 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 11.43 10.98 8.46 767
7 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.45 11.00 13.17 763
10 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 11.71 9.84 13.47 709
11 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 11.80 15.34 12.87 691
13 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.14 15.79 14.94 624
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 6.79m 22' 3.5" 764
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (0.4)
2 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 6.71m 22' 0.25" 746
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71 (1.9)
3 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 6.55m 21' 6" 709
  • 6.55 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 6.49m 21' 3.5" 695
  • 6.31 (1.5)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (0.2)
5 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.33m 20' 9.25" 659
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (0.4)
  • 6.32 (0.1)
6 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 6.32m 20' 9" 657
  • 6.32 (1.6)
  • 6.08 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
7 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6.16m 20' 2.5" 621
  • 6.10 (1.1)
  • 6.16 (2.6)
  • 5.94 (0.2)
8 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.13m 20' 1.5" 615
  • 5.60 (1.6)
  • 5.73 (1.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
9 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.10m 20' 0.25" 608
  • 6.10 (0.3)
  • 6.00 (0.1)
  • 6.08 (1.7)
9 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 6.10m 20' 0.25" 608
  • 6.10 (0.9)
  • 6.01 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
11 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 5.98m 19' 7.5" 582
  • 5.92 (0.4)
  • 5.94 (2.1)
  • 5.98 (1.0)
12 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 5.95m 19' 6.25" 576
  • 5.07 (2.6)
  • 5.95 (0.9)
  • 5.73 (0.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 17.51m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 696
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
2 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 7.98m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 551
  • 10.16  
  • 10.26  
  • 11.08  
3 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 8.56m 10.70m 35' 1.25" 528
  • 10.07  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.62  
4 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 9.84m 10.36m 34' 0" 507
  • 10.29  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.30  
6 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.80m 10.08m 33' 1" 490
  • 9.20  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.70  
7 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 9.78m 9.88m 32' 5" 478
  • 9.88  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.86  
8 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 7.77m 9.83m 32' 3" 475
  • 9.83  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.06  
9 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 8.55m 9.40m 30' 10.25" 450
  • 8.80  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.40  
10 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 11.24m 9.29m 30' 5.75" 443
  • 8.59  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.40  
11 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 7.14m 9.27m 30' 5" 442
  • 8.55  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.27  
12 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.79m 9.07m 29' 9.25" 430
  • 9.07  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.70  
13 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.17m 8.57m 28' 1.5" 400
  • 8.43  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.30  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 1.90m 2.45m 1.41m 2.13m 6' 2.75" 714
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.84m 2.17m 1.64m 1.29m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 1.84m 2.01m 2.36m 1.44m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 1.84m 1.32m 2.37m 1.82m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
5 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 1.81m 1.86m 1.95m 1.30m 5' 11.25" 636
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
5 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 1.81m 1.39m 1.63m 1.54m 5' 11.25" 636
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
7 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 1.78m 1.48m 1.30m 1.51m 5' 10" 610
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
8 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.75m 1.26m 1.37m 1.28m 5' 8.75" 585
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1.72m 2.15m 2.17m 1.51m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.66m 1.99m 1.61m 1.18m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 1.66m 1.78m 1.33m 1.49m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 1.66m 1.33m 1.86m 2.01m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 48.79 38.33 57.75 49.78 41.32 825
2 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 40.69 54.93 48.83 50.86 38.15 775
3 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.94 49.38 57.70 51.98 46.79 726
4 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 45.27 1:02.96 36.43 52.03 1:02.44 723
5 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 51.66 45.92 42.79 52.18 1:04.19 717
6 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 54.15 56.25 46.79 52.57 51.00 700
7 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 54.64 50.89 41.25 53.56 48.74 658
8 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 43.87 44.95 50.36 54.15 54.70 633
9 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:06.10 45.52 43.89 54.18 54.18 632
10 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 55.76 50.84 1:03.96 54.66 1:08.88 613
12 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:14.22 52.36 54.66 57.53 55.81 501
13 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:07.14 1:11.49 1:14.60 1:02.16 58.43 343
Men Decathlon Blue 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 50.86 48.83 46.80 775
4 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 52.03 1:03.48 1:06.08 723
8 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 54.15 56.32 45.49 633
10 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 54.66 43.19 1:01.22 613
13 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:02.16 1:15.84 1:17.08 343
Men Decathlon Blue 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 59.24 56.75 39.33 49.78 41.32 825
3 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:06.54 37.43 44.19 51.98 1:03.94 726
5 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 37.05 36.53 51.66 52.18 55.31 717
6 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 47.32 51.00 41.01 52.57 56.25 700
7 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 1:03.74 39.64 59.99 53.56 1:02.13 658
9 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 53.10 53.10 58.52 54.18 39.56 632
12 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:02.14 56.38 1:07.89 57.53 51.78 501
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 15.07 18.09 841
2 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 15.30 18.98 814
3 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.16 15.52 715
4 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 16.23 12.66 707
5 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 16.27 15.46 703
6 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.31 15.66 698
7 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.68 12.85 658
8 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 17.07 16.90 617
9 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 17.49 17.84 574
10 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 17.83 16.76 541
11 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 17.99 18.71 525
12 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 18.03 18.21 521
Men Decathlon Blue 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 17.05 11.53 16.23 19.32 707
5 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 11.39 11.88 16.27 17.25 703
6 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.07 20.23 16.31 16.64 698
Men Decathlon Blue 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 17.83 541
11 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 17.99 525
12 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 18.03 521
Men Decathlon Blue 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.48 14.39 16.16 11.96 11.48 12.77 715
9 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 19.42 18.89 17.49 17.49 19.42 13.82 574
Men Decathlon Blue 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 15.07 17.18 841
2 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 15.30 12.55 814
7 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.68 18.02 658
8 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 17.07 18.95 617
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 41.16m 42.50m 41.16m 36.24m 55.48m 55.48m 44.74m 146' 9" 761
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • 44.74  
2 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 29.85m 37.79m 38.17m 32.50m 37.41m 39.30m 37.79m 124' 0" 620
  • 32.34  
  • 37.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 40.88m 34.37m 38.71m 29.67m 44.14m 40.16m 36.18m 118' 8" 587
  • 32.43  
  • 36.18  
  • 34.37  
4 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 20.81m 34.20m 28.22m 32.21m 24.51m 35.34m 28.50m 93' 6" 435
  • 25.65  
  • 28.50  
  • FOUL  
5 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 25.86m 28.56m 24.52m 25.05m 35.02m 22.36m 26.94m 88' 5" 405
  • 26.42  
  • 26.94  
  • 23.06  
6 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 26.14m 25.10m 18.12m 30.54m 25.10m 28.99m 25.88m 84' 11" 384
  • 21.09  
  • 24.17  
  • 25.88  
7 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 32.85m 20.47m 32.60m 24.26m 32.35m 19.46m 25.27m 82' 11" 372
  • FOUL  
  • 25.27  
  • 23.18  
8 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.93m 23.82m 22.40m 20.75m 27.35m 20.51m 23.58m 77' 4" 340
  • 22.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.58  
9 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 16.15m 25.24m 21.38m 17.06m 28.42m 25.24m 22.74m 74' 7" 324
  • 18.58  
  • 21.29  
  • 22.74  
10 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 17.05m 19.30m 28.27m 17.50m 21.09m 16.38m 22.44m 73' 7" 318
  • 22.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.46  
11 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 27.24m 25.98m 22.21m 15.50m 19.06m 25.14m 20.95m 68' 9" 290
  • FOUL  
  • 20.95  
  • FOUL  
12 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 17.51m 14.78m 18.67m 18.09m 15.17m 14.20m 19.45m 63' 10" 262
  • 19.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 3.11m 4.23m 5.23m 4.15m 2.99m 5.06m 3.03m 13' 7.25" 659
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
2 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 5.14m 5.02m 4.90m 3.95m 4.42m 3.04m 4.66m 12' 11.5" 603
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
3 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 2.85m 4.74m 4.54m 3.85m 3.12m 3.23m 4.35m 12' 7.5" 576
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.44m 3.66m 2.95m 3.55m 2.49m 4.26m 3.59m 11' 7.75" 496
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 4.38m 3.76m 3.11m 3.45m 2.66m 3.90m 2.86m 11' 3.75" 469
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 3.58m 2.99m 2.63m 3.25m 3.19m 3.64m 2.37m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2.28m 3.32m 3.41m 3.25m 2.76m 3.32m 3.12m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.23m 2.99m 2.28m 3.25m 2.96m 3.15m 4.19m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 2.44m 3.09m 2.83m 3.25m 2.99m 2.70m 2.89m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 3.87m 2.78m 3.23m 3.05m 3.20m 2.68m 2.62m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 3.68m 2.62m 3.28m 2.85m 3.33m 2.19m 2.39m 9' 4.25" 321
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
12 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 2.52m 2.22m 2.45m 2.55m 2.45m 1.81m 2.93m 8' 4.25" 253
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 54.25m 54.25m 60.45m 51.67m 46.50m 50.12m 169' 6" 613
  • 47.44  
  • 47.34  
  • 51.67  
2 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 35.56m 44.57m 41.25m 47.41m 61.63m 40.30m 155' 6" 550
  • 47.41  
  • 47.39  
  • 47.37  
3 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 55.00m 48.02m 55.44m 43.65m 54.56m 45.83m 143' 2" 495
  • 40.25  
  • 43.60  
  • 43.65  
4 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 36.58m 35.28m 41.37m 43.55m 36.15m 30.48m 142' 10" 494
  • 43.55  
  • 38.30  
  • FOUL  
5 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 44.06m 38.26m 27.44m 38.65m 34.01m 31.69m 126' 10" 423
  • FOUL  
  • 34.80  
  • 38.65  
6 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 45.00m 33.66m 41.45m 35.43m 25.16m 42.16m 116' 3" 376
  • 30.19  
  • 34.87  
  • 35.43  
7 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 24.72m 26.43m 35.70m 34.33m 26.43m 41.88m 112' 7" 361
  • 33.47  
  • 34.33  
  • 33.57  
8 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.31m 33.04m 42.47m 33.71m 29.66m 42.81m 110' 7" 352
  • 31.65  
  • 31.15  
  • 33.71  
9 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 39.82m 34.51m 28.20m 33.18m 42.14m 32.52m 108' 10" 344
  • 31.50  
  • 33.18  
  • 30.27  
10 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.56m 27.61m 29.88m 32.48m 41.57m 25.98m 106' 7" 334
  • 32.33  
  • 32.48  
  • 31.66  
11 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 29.77m 33.08m 32.17m 30.07m 36.99m 28.87m 98' 8" 300
  • 27.60  
  • 30.07  
  • 29.48  
12 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 26.40m 30.90m 29.10m 30.00m 27.30m 36.60m 98' 5" 299
  • 27.96  
  • 26.11  
  • 30.00  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Owen Weaver FR-1 Kutztown 5:09.68 4:44.11 4:10.02 655
2 Thomas Gibbard FR-1 Monmouth 4:46.01 4:51.84 3:47.64 608
3 Kevin Gabalski SO-2 Buffalo 4:37.81 4:52.43 3:27.63 604
4 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 4:12.66 4:53.79 4:00.91 596
5 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:58.70 5:04.79 5:59.66 532
6 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:07.38 5:08.72 4:28.59 511
7 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 5:30.84 5:15.08 4:34.12 476
8 Michael Wolford SR-4 Buffalo 5:19.69 5:16.52 5:41.85 468
9 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:08.11 5:26.46 6:54.61 417
10 Malachi Yeager JR-3 Houghton 4:38.37 5:27.49 5:14.39 412
11 Darien Clarke SR-4 Kutztown 4:37.36 5:34.16 4:50.72 379
12 Avery Duncan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:05.40 5:47.04 4:20.28 319