April 14-16, 2023
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC MAC Empire 8 AARTFC NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 47.38 53.54
2 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 47.57 49.00
3 David Williams SO-2 Duquesne 47.62 39.53
4 Austin Gallant FR-1 Penn State 47.83 36.35
5 Christian Lupica   Moore Elite Track Club 47.84 57.41
6 Joe Cardascia FR-1 Binghamton 47.84 55.98
7 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy JR-3 Bucknell 48.15 52.01
8 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 48.25 48.25
9 Ryan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 48.28 1:01.80
10 Samir Smith SO-2 Saint Francis 48.52 46.58
11 Bayyan Dallas SO-2 St. Peter's 48.58 35.95
12 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 48.64 43.78
13 Cashieve Blair FR-1 St. Peter's 48.69 38.96
14 Nate Lewins FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.73 1:00.92
15 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48.79 49.77
16 Justin Egizio SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 48.91 47.94
17 Ryan Laird JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.94 41.60
18 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 48.95 1:00.70
19 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 49.10 50.09
20 Ethan Eisner SO-2 Colgate 49.11 44.20
21 Julian Smith FR-1 Buffalo 49.14 49.14
22 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 49.30 58.67
23 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 49.32 44.89
24 Nicolas Alphonse SR-4 UMBC 49.34 35.53
25 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 49.36 1:01.21
26 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.44 37.08
27 Otto Wilson SR-4 RIT 49.46 47.49
28 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 49.56 35.69
29 Ryan Senf FR-1 RIT 49.57 1:01.97
30 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 49.58 43.14
31 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 49.60 47.62
32 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 49.66 39.24
33 Travis Bigham SO-2 Shippensburg 49.72 1:00.66
34 Ayden Grinion FR-1 Brockport St. 49.81 55.79
35 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 49.90 46.91
36 Kadin Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 49.92 46.93
37 Nathan Rinaldi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 50.01 35.01
38 Fernando Sanchez SO-2 Buffalo 50.06 57.57
39 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.11 57.13
40 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 50.13 59.16
41 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 50.19 37.65
42 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.19 39.65
43 Michael Sardo FR-1 RIT 50.22 42.19
44 Trenton Shutters FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.22 38.67
45 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 50.28 1:01.35
46 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 50.36 1:02.45
47 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 50.36 1:01.44
48 Ethan Hood SO-2 Lehigh 50.37 49.37
49 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 50.40 1:00.48
50 Joseph Grabill SO-2 Duquesne 50.44 38.84
51 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 50.46 54.50
52 Luca Sturgeon SO-2 Colgate 50.48 57.05
53 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.48 54.02
54 Lambert Fournier   Team Quebec 50.59 59.70
55 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.63 1:05.82
56 Jaylen Morrison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.67 38.01
57 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.69 1:00.33
58 John Paul Pfisterer FR-1 Lafayette 50.70 59.83
59 Thomas Leitner SR-4 Lehigh 50.72 1:05.43
60 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 50.77 56.87
61 Jaeden Burke JR-3 UMBC 50.77 42.65
62 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 50.82 1:00.99
63 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 50.85 38.14
64 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 50.90 44.29
65 Dylan Wehrly SR-4 Colgate 51.00 42.84
66 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 51.01 53.05
67 Trenton Goyette SO-2 RIT 51.15 42.46
68 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 51.16 52.19
69 Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi 51.16 58.33
70 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 51.30 51.30
71 Sam Coughlin SO-2 Bucknell 51.35 1:02.65
72 Trey Boyd SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.35 57.00
73 Savaughn Hebron SR-4 Kutztown 51.38 39.05
74 Ethan Wilkie Senior UNB REDS 51.40 59.63
75 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 51.41 50.39
76 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 51.41 41.13
77 Andrew Basile JR-3 Bloomsburg 51.47 1:06.40
78 Shifan Shaffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.57 46.42
79 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 51.62 45.43
80 Aaron Essien SO-2 Buffalo 51.64 38.73
81 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.66 51.66
82 Owen Ellington SO-2 Hood 51.76 49.69
83 Ryan Bahnsen SO-2 Marist 51.77 56.95
84 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 51.80 52.84
85 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 51.82 1:05.30
86 Alex Dickson SR-4 Slippery Rock 51.86 54.98
87 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 51.92 56.08
88 Ryan Moore SO-2 Lafayette 51.92 1:04.38
89 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 51.93 1:05.44
90 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 51.96 51.44
91 Matt Salazar SR-4 Kutztown 51.97 37.42
92 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 52.13 41.19
93 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.21 53.26
94 Connor Gilmore FR-1 Army West Point 52.42 50.33
95 Wesley Yeatman FR-1 Army West Point 52.63 58.42
96 Zach Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.70 41.64
97 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.71 36.90
98 Caleb Nelson JR-3 Saint Francis 52.90 49.73
99 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 53.31 53.85
100 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis 53.58 1:00.01
101 George Lamanna SO-2 Wagner 53.65 49.36
102 Adam Lanzendorfer SO-2 Saint Francis 55.50 1:00.50
103 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 56.21 1:01.27
  Rayven Sample JR-3 Bucknell DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 47.57
3 David Williams SO-2 Duquesne 47.62
5 Christian Lupica   Moore Elite Track Club 47.84
7 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy JR-3 Bucknell 48.15
8 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 48.25
9 Ryan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 48.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 47.38
4 Austin Gallant FR-1 Penn State 47.83
6 Joe Cardascia FR-1 Binghamton 47.84
15 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48.79
17 Ryan Laird JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.94
18 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 48.95
41 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 50.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Samir Smith SO-2 Saint Francis 38.33 37.85 38.82 1:02.11 53.86 43.19 48.52
11 Bayyan Dallas SO-2 St. Peter's 50.04 35.95 48.58 52.96 51.01 41.30 48.58
16 Justin Egizio SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 39.62 45.00 1:03.59 44.02 41.09 44.51 48.91
19 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 50.58 36.83 1:00.89 40.76 1:02.85 55.98 49.10
28 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 38.66 46.59 51.05 50.56 49.07 41.63 49.56
69 Khalil Chester JR-3 Adelphi 48.61 49.12 53.72 52.70 37.86 1:06.00 51.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 46.70 46.70 45.73 48.64 50.10 46.70 34.54
20 Ethan Eisner SO-2 Colgate 59.92 59.43 41.26 49.11 34.38 54.52 57.95
27 Otto Wilson SR-4 RIT 48.47 38.58 41.55 49.46 54.41 39.08 41.55
31 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 53.57 44.64 38.20 49.60 42.16 36.71 53.57
38 Fernando Sanchez SO-2 Buffalo 42.56 1:05.08 36.55 50.06 40.55 45.06 47.06
51 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 59.04 1:00.56 45.92 50.46 39.36 59.55 52.99
68 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 36.33 42.47 38.37 51.16 1:05.49 58.84 36.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Cashieve Blair FR-1 St. Peter's 48.69
23 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 49.32
26 Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.44
29 Ryan Senf FR-1 RIT 49.57
35 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 49.90
36 Kadin Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 49.92
37 Nathan Rinaldi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 50.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 49.30 59.66
30 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 49.58 1:01.48
32 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 49.66 1:04.56
40 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 50.13 59.66
46 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 50.36 44.82
49 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo JR-3 UMBC 50.40 44.36
61 Jaeden Burke JR-3 UMBC 50.77 40.11
67 Trenton Goyette SO-2 RIT 51.15 59.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nate Lewins FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.73 1:02.87 59.45 59.94 48.73
42 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 36.14 35.14 42.16 56.22 50.19
43 Michael Sardo FR-1 RIT 43.19 56.75 1:03.78 43.70 50.22
57 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:05.90 41.06 45.12 59.82 50.69
62 Lorenzo Castro SO-2 SUNY Delhi 38.12 53.87 50.32 49.30 50.82
95 Wesley Yeatman FR-1 Army West Point 1:07.90 1:07.37 1:01.05 41.06 52.63
  Rayven Sample JR-3 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 53.12 50.62 35.58 50.11 50.11 36.58
45 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 1:03.36 55.31 52.30 50.28 1:04.36 41.23
48 Ethan Hood SO-2 Lehigh 1:01.46 1:04.48 53.90 50.37 44.33 40.80
50 Joseph Grabill SO-2 Duquesne 47.42 53.97 47.42 50.44 1:00.53 46.91
53 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 56.04 50.48 1:00.58 50.48 55.53 37.36
70 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 40.02 55.92 41.04 51.30 56.43 42.58
78 Shifan Shaffe SO-2 St. Lawrence 43.32 1:02.92 1:01.37 51.57 51.57 58.79
83 Ryan Bahnsen SO-2 Marist 1:01.09 1:06.79 45.56 51.77 40.38 40.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Nicolas Alphonse SR-4 UMBC 39.48 46.38 48.36 49.34
25 Brandon Robinson FR-1 Buffalo 44.92 58.25 44.43 49.36
34 Ayden Grinion FR-1 Brockport St. 57.29 43.34 36.37 49.81
55 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 36.96 54.68 45.06 50.63
59 Thomas Leitner SR-4 Lehigh 57.82 1:00.36 45.14 50.72
73 Savaughn Hebron SR-4 Kutztown 56.52 46.25 57.55 51.38
74 Ethan Wilkie Senior UNB REDS 51.92 57.57 55.00 51.40
90 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 45.73 43.65 1:04.43 51.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Julian Smith FR-1 Buffalo 35.88 49.14 40.79
33 Travis Bigham SO-2 Shippensburg 55.19 49.72 37.29
44 Trenton Shutters FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:02.78 50.22 51.73
52 Luca Sturgeon SO-2 Colgate 1:02.09 50.48 46.45
60 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 42.14 50.77 42.14
64 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 50.90 50.90 38.18
79 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.59 51.62 44.91
80 Aaron Essien SO-2 Buffalo 41.83 51.64 36.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 50.36 48.35
56 Jaylen Morrison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.67 48.14
72 Trey Boyd SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.35 39.03
75 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 51.41 40.62
86 Alex Dickson SR-4 Slippery Rock 51.86 1:00.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 52.38 49.33 56.96 1:05.60 50.85 36.11
65 Dylan Wehrly SR-4 Colgate 35.70 59.16 1:03.24 45.39 51.00 44.37
66 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 42.34 55.09 46.93 53.56 51.01 36.22
81 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.63 51.66 58.90 36.17 51.66 46.50
82 Owen Ellington SO-2 Hood 57.46 1:03.15 59.01 45.04 51.76 39.34
92 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 38.58 1:06.21 37.02 43.79 52.13 37.02
93 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 40.73 1:02.66 41.77 55.35 52.21 44.90
100 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis 55.19 55.73 1:08.59 54.12 53.58 1:00.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 John Paul Pfisterer FR-1 Lafayette 55.77 39.55 38.54 50.70 1:03.89 57.80
76 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 58.61 55.01 56.04 51.41 37.53 1:05.81
77 Andrew Basile JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.71 55.59 44.78 51.47 41.18 46.33
85 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 50.27 43.01 1:01.15 51.82 1:00.63 56.49
87 James Munlyn Jr SO-2 UMBC 48.81 43.62 50.37 51.92 47.77 54.52
96 Zach Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.55 40.06 56.39 52.70 54.29 1:05.35
99 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 1:04.51 1:02.91 1:03.98 53.31 50.12 1:07.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Lambert Fournier   Team Quebec 50.59
71 Sam Coughlin SO-2 Bucknell 51.35
84 Pelumi Olujumu FR-1 UMBC 51.80
88 Ryan Moore SO-2 Lafayette 51.92
89 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 51.93
91 Matt Salazar SR-4 Kutztown 51.97
101 George Lamanna SO-2 Wagner 53.65
102 Adam Lanzendorfer SO-2 Saint Francis 55.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Connor Gilmore FR-1 Army West Point 52.42 57.67 1:04.48 37.22 41.42 42.99 50.33
97 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.71 44.81 1:06.42 1:07.47 46.92 54.30 53.77
98 Caleb Nelson JR-3 Saint Francis 52.90 47.08 46.56 53.96 49.20 51.85 37.56
103 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 56.21 54.53 1:06.89 41.04 47.78 52.84 1:11.95