April 7- 8, 2023
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mario Heslop   Oxy athletics 8.54 11.81 12.12 7.80 10.75 10.54 10 -1.3
2 Nicholas Mabilo FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.32 13.76 8.36 12.59 12.07 10.58 8 -1.3
3 Andre Edwards   Oxy athletics 8.59 9.23 8.70 8.70 12.41 10.60 6 -1.3
4 Paris Williams Senior 1UPTF 8.59 12.51 8.70 10.18 12.09 10.60 5 +0.0
5 Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt 10.31 10.94 10.73 9.35 9.14 10.62 4 +0.0
6 Xavier Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.43 9.24 11.26 12.43 10.52 10.62 3 0.6
7 Tyriq Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.39 13.52 11.28 7.45 13.62 10.64 2 0.6
8 Akpan Nsikak FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.27 9.67 7.52 9.24 7.74 10.74 1 -0.5
9 Nastario Williams JR-3 Talladega 11.73 7.97 9.37 8.29 12.70 10.76 - -1.3
10 Cameron Alamia SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.64 11.95 8.83 11.19 12.81 10.76 - -1.3
11 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 9.97 8.02 8.67 9.43 7.58 10.83 - +0.0
12 Markanthony Hayes SO-2 Life 9.34 11.30 9.34 9.24 10.21 10.86 - +0.0
13 Rodricus Brown NA Unattached 11.62 9.34 8.47 9.34 7.71 10.86 - 0.6
14 Matthew Gray FR-1 Montevallo 9.76 9.54 13.16 11.95 11.84 10.96 - +0.0
15 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 9.32 9.43 10.76 12.20 11.32 11.09 - +0.0
16 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 13.55 9.22 9.44 9.11 13.21 11.10 - +0.0
17 ebiye ogoun   Unattached 13.28 11.93 13.39 14.07 12.94 11.25 - 0.6
18 Derrick Redmond SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.43 8.01 9.70 9.82 11.51 11.28 - -0.5
19 Priest Kier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.56 11.88 8.71 8.15 12.45 11.31 - +0.0
20 javonni cunningham Senior Unattached 11.33 8.73 8.16 12.13 8.95 11.33 - -1.4
21 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.50 9.68 12.18 10.13 8.65 11.38 - -1.4
22 Jeremiah Giddens JR-3 Truett-McConnell 14.58 13.22 14.24 11.51 9.00 11.39 - -1.4
23 Damiah Smith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.99 11.19 9.59 12.10 10.16 11.41 - -2.0
24 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.64 10.37 8.99 13.14 12.22 11.52 - +0.0
25 Christian Rivera JR-3 Berry 12.35 13.75 9.44 10.26 11.19 11.65 - -1.4
26 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 9.32 13.28 12.70 9.21 11.42 11.65 - -1.4
27 Isaiah Gabriel FR-1 Montevallo 12.84 9.57 14.36 11.44 12.26 11.67 - -0.5
28 Jermaine Carter FR-1 Reinhardt 8.66 13.69 9.60 9.95 12.41 11.70 - +0.0
29 Kenadie Stinson FR-1 Life 8.47 14.35 14.12 10.94 8.82 11.76 - -0.5
30 Patrick Sherrill FR-1 Montevallo 13.43 11.43 14.26 9.55 9.66 11.78 - -2.0
31 Trenton Jordan Senior Unattached 14.26 9.43 9.07 13.43 9.43 11.78 - 0.6
32 Bradley Cope Freshman Unattached 14.64 14.99 14.40 12.28 8.85 11.80 - -1.4
33 Tobi Oniyide NA Unattached 8.27 11.81 10.87 12.17 13.00 11.81 - -1.3
34 Darius Parker Freshman Unattached 8.59 14.20 11.46 9.79 9.43 11.93 - -1.4
35 Isaiah Walton SR-4 Montevallo 13.12 14.20 9.75 11.79 11.79 12.03 - +0.0
36 Nigel Hepburn FR-1 Life 13.81 13.45 13.81 13.57 15.63 12.11 - -2.0
37 Ashton Pickett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.23 12.96 13.10 17.10 16.30 13.36 - +0.0
38 Christian Louis FR-1 Talladega 19.44 14.45 14.95 12.13 16.45 16.61 - 0.6
39 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.90 18.70 15.47 17.68 14.11 17.00 - +0.0
  Cory Johnson FR-1 Life FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
  Tate Tevaughn SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
  Chance Cross FR-1 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mario Heslop   Oxy athletics 13.18 10.12 10.12 10.97 8.01 10.54 10
2 Nicholas Mabilo FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.76 7.41 9.84 9.00 9.63 10.58 8
3 Andre Edwards   Oxy athletics 11.45 8.27 13.04 11.56 11.45 10.60 6
9 Nastario Williams JR-3 Talladega 7.86 12.49 11.41 10.87 10.33 10.76 -
10 Cameron Alamia SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.75 13.24 9.15 12.70 8.18 10.76 -
33 Tobi Oniyide NA Unattached 12.29 10.51 11.46 10.75 12.29 11.81 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Xavier Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.94 9.46 13.81 12.54 10.62 3
7 Tyriq Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.30 10.54 8.94 11.81 10.64 2
13 Rodricus Brown NA Unattached 9.56 13.58 9.56 10.76 10.86 -
17 ebiye ogoun   Unattached 12.83 14.18 10.47 8.44 11.25 -
31 Trenton Jordan Senior Unattached 8.96 12.73 14.96 11.90 11.78 -
38 Christian Louis FR-1 Talladega 14.95 18.61 12.30 16.12 16.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Paris Williams Senior 1UPTF 10.60 9.44 5
5 Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt 10.62 13.49 4
11 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 10.83 11.27 -
12 Markanthony Hayes SO-2 Life 10.86 13.14 -
14 Matthew Gray FR-1 Montevallo 10.96 13.92 -
15 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 11.09 11.43 -
16 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 11.10 7.88 -
39 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.00 12.07 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 javonni cunningham Senior Unattached 14.28 12.01 11.33 -
21 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 14.46 10.70 11.38 -
22 Jeremiah Giddens JR-3 Truett-McConnell 12.99 11.85 11.39 -
25 Christian Rivera JR-3 Berry 8.16 12.12 11.65 -
26 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 8.74 12.94 11.65 -
32 Bradley Cope Freshman Unattached 11.69 9.56 11.80 -
34 Darius Parker Freshman Unattached 14.92 14.08 11.93 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Priest Kier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.31 8.37 8.49 12.56 9.17 -
24 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.52 12.22 13.14 11.52 12.33 -
28 Jermaine Carter FR-1 Reinhardt 11.70 9.60 12.06 11.82 14.04 -
35 Isaiah Walton SR-4 Montevallo 12.03 10.83 10.59 10.23 10.71 -
37 Ashton Pickett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.36 16.97 14.70 14.43 9.76 -
  Cory Johnson FR-1 Life FS FS FS FS FS -
  Tate Tevaughn SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Akpan Nsikak FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.84 13.43 10.74 1
18 Derrick Redmond SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.40 12.19 11.28 -
27 Isaiah Gabriel FR-1 Montevallo 11.44 15.06 11.67 -
29 Kenadie Stinson FR-1 Life 13.88 11.53 11.76 -
  Chance Cross FR-1 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Damiah Smith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.41 10.27 -
30 Patrick Sherrill FR-1 Montevallo 11.78 12.84 -
36 Nigel Hepburn FR-1 Life 12.11 15.26 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mario Heslop   Oxy athletics 17.67 23.90 23.07 16.42 24.94 24.11 20.78 10 -2.1
2 Cameron Alamia SO-2 Truett-McConnell 20.31 19.45 19.24 19.02 16.25 18.81 21.37 8 -2.1
3 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 23.99 23.99 23.99 15.56 19.24 22.26 21.61 6 0.2
4 Omar Simpson Senior Unattached 25.16 24.51 19.31 19.53 18.22 25.60 21.69 5 -2.1
5 Paris Williams Senior 1UPTF 26.56 16.33 15.46 16.55 19.81 18.51 21.77 4 0.2
6 Markanthony Hayes SO-2 Life 27.07 27.51 20.31 15.28 26.20 15.28 21.83 3 -0.7
7 Rodricus Brown NA Unattached 20.55 20.33 23.39 25.80 18.80 23.18 21.86 1.5 0.2
7 Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt 23.18 17.27 27.11 28.42 24.92 27.55 21.86 1.5 -2.1
9 Akpan Nsikak FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.31 23.01 27.39 26.08 25.42 24.32 21.91 - -0.5
10 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 16.26 18.68 21.10 17.58 15.82 18.46 21.97 - 0.2
11 Evan Mafalias   Unattached 28.68 27.80 24.05 20.96 18.75 16.77 22.06 - -2.1
12 javonni cunningham Senior Unattached 25.96 19.03 21.49 18.58 25.74 21.49 22.38 - -0.7
13 Benjamin Nyakudya SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.61 24.23 19.25 24.00 23.78 20.15 22.64 - -0.5
14 Damiah Smith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.62 27.41 25.37 17.22 28.54 23.56 22.65 - -0.5
15 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 22.66 22.21 17.23 24.25 26.52 19.72 22.66 - -0.7
16 Makai Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.80 27.93 17.26 27.24 20.43 24.07 22.70 - -0.7
17 ebiye ogoun   Unattached 29.42 21.66 20.30 18.47 24.63 25.77 22.80 - -0.7
18 Jeremiah Giddens JR-3 Truett-McConnell 19.40 22.14 19.40 25.79 21.45 24.42 22.82 - -0.5
19 Caleb Bunch FR-1 Emory 27.92 27.23 19.68 27.92 28.38 16.94 22.88 - -0.7
20 Derrick Redmond SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.07 21.34 20.65 21.11 28.91 24.32 22.94 - -0.5
21 Cory Johnson FR-1 Life 24.87 25.79 22.33 22.10 24.41 26.48 23.02 - -0.7
22 Jackson Kovin FR-1 Emory 28.14 26.29 29.52 28.14 16.84 17.30 23.06 - -0.7
23 Michael Nash JR-3 Truett-McConnell 25.40 24.02 17.32 18.01 18.94 21.25 23.09 - -0.5
24 Nicholas Andrews Senior Unattached 19.50 21.59 20.43 24.14 28.55 23.91 23.21 - -0.7
25 Bradley Cope Freshman Unattached 29.17 20.00 24.70 17.17 21.17 21.17 23.52 - -0.7
26 D'Angelo Cherry   PACE ATHLETICS 29.24 19.34 20.99 27.59 16.51 29.24 23.58 - -2.1
27 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 29.52 28.34 29.99 20.07 19.36 22.67 23.61 - -1.5
28 Priest Kier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.42 21.53 20.82 25.78 28.86 24.84 23.65 - -1.5
29 James Keith III FR-1 Berry 18.93 17.99 24.61 23.43 29.34 20.12 23.66 - -0.7
30 Patrick Sherrill FR-1 Montevallo 21.13 20.18 22.32 19.00 17.10 28.73 23.74 - -0.7
31 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 17.35 27.09 24.95 22.58 26.85 21.86 23.76 - -0.5
32 Nathan Nix FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.27 18.83 17.38 29.20 27.03 19.55 24.13 - -1.5
33 Colby Liesen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.45 24.14 28.73 21.73 28.49 27.52 24.14 - -1.5
34 Jermaine Carter FR-1 Reinhardt 23.31 29.19 23.80 17.42 26.25 31.40 24.53 - -1.5
35 Nigel Hepburn FR-1 Life 27.37 24.16 22.68 17.75 23.67 25.39 24.65 - -1.5
36 Omarion Johnson SO-2 Talladega 31.48 30.72 19.64 20.15 26.44 25.94 25.18 - -1.5
  Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mario Heslop   Oxy athletics 25.15 26.60 17.25 20.78 10
2 Cameron Alamia SO-2 Truett-McConnell 20.73 22.87 16.25 21.37 8
4 Omar Simpson Senior Unattached 26.68 26.03 21.48 21.69 5
7 Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt 26.45 19.24 22.96 21.86 1.5
11 Evan Mafalias   Unattached 27.36 18.31 21.62 22.06 -
26 D'Angelo Cherry   PACE ATHLETICS 19.81 23.35 20.99 23.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 25.29 22.26 25.50 21.61 6
5 Paris Williams Senior 1UPTF 18.73 22.43 16.98 21.77 4
7 Rodricus Brown NA Unattached 25.14 27.11 22.52 21.86 1.5
10 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 24.83 21.10 26.59 21.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Markanthony Hayes SO-2 Life 16.81 22.93 21.18 24.89 21.83 3
12 javonni cunningham Senior Unattached 28.20 19.47 25.29 25.96 22.38 -
15 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 26.52 22.89 27.65 19.72 22.66 -
17 ebiye ogoun   Unattached 23.49 18.47 26.22 19.16 22.80 -
25 Bradley Cope Freshman Unattached 21.88 17.88 20.23 28.70 23.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Makai Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.70 27.24 24.75 -
19 Caleb Bunch FR-1 Emory 22.88 19.91 17.85 -
21 Cory Johnson FR-1 Life 23.02 18.42 22.56 -
22 Jackson Kovin FR-1 Emory 23.06 22.83 27.45 -
24 Nicholas Andrews Senior Unattached 23.21 21.82 29.94 -
29 James Keith III FR-1 Berry 23.66 22.48 25.79 -
30 Patrick Sherrill FR-1 Montevallo 23.74 27.78 18.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Akpan Nsikak FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.91 24.32 -
13 Benjamin Nyakudya SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.64 24.00 -
14 Damiah Smith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.65 21.97 -
18 Jeremiah Giddens JR-3 Truett-McConnell 22.82 29.67 -
20 Derrick Redmond SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.94 18.81 -
23 Michael Nash JR-3 Truett-McConnell 23.09 29.56 -
31 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 23.76 19.25 -
  Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 21.49 23.61 -
28 Priest Kier FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.49 23.65 -
32 Nathan Nix FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.55 24.13 -
33 Colby Liesen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 29.70 24.14 -
34 Jermaine Carter FR-1 Reinhardt 28.46 24.53 -
35 Nigel Hepburn FR-1 Life 25.15 24.65 -
36 Omarion Johnson SO-2 Talladega 21.41 25.18 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Life 47.02 45.14 38.56 10
2 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 47.32 34.07 39.75 8
3 Daniel Williams SO-2 Life 47.57 42.82 49.95 6
4 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 47.73 38.19 35.80 5
5 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 47.93 36.91 41.70 4
6 Omar Simpson Senior Unattached 48.68 1:00.37 1:03.29 3
7 Tyler Hallum SO-2 Reinhardt 48.90 46.95 36.19 2
8 J'Brelin Cook JR-3 Montevallo 49.38 58.77 36.55 1
9 Forbes Joel SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.83 40.37 1:00.80 -
10 Jonathan Meadows SO-2 Talladega 50.04 1:03.05 52.05 -
11 Amari Lewis SO-2 Montevallo 50.54 58.63 1:01.66 -
12 Lucas Phillips FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.05 50.54 1:06.37 -
13 Donald Swinson SR-4 Truett-McConnell 51.18 1:03.47 1:02.44 -
14 Colby Liesen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 51.76 41.93 53.32 -
15 James Keith III FR-1 Berry 51.87 43.57 44.09 -
16 Nathan Nix FR-1 Truett-McConnell 52.01 36.93 43.17 -
17 Michael Nash JR-3 Truett-McConnell 52.69 49.53 40.05 -
18 Avry Zow JR-3 Montevallo 53.00 1:00.95 1:05.72 -
19 Bradley Cope Freshman Unattached 53.29 1:03.42 1:00.22 -
20 javonni cunningham Senior Unattached 54.13 52.51 1:06.58 -
21 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.42 1:04.76 53.34 -
22 Brandon Boatwright FR-1 Reinhardt 1:02.01 45.27 49.61 -
  Cameron Johnson JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF -
  Shawn Henry II FR-1 Talladega DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Life 40.44 47.02 1:00.66 46.08 10
2 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 47.80 47.32 38.33 47.80 8
3 Daniel Williams SO-2 Life 51.86 47.57 1:01.37 35.68 6
4 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 45.35 47.73 39.14 59.19 5
5 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 57.04 47.93 47.93 45.54 4
6 Omar Simpson Senior Unattached 44.79 48.68 38.46 1:03.29 3
10 Jonathan Meadows SO-2 Talladega 1:01.05 50.04 1:03.55 59.55 -
  Cameron Johnson JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tyler Hallum SO-2 Reinhardt 51.35 48.90 59.17 41.57 2
8 J'Brelin Cook JR-3 Montevallo 57.78 49.38 37.53 50.37 1
13 Donald Swinson SR-4 Truett-McConnell 35.83 51.18 1:02.44 43.00 -
19 Bradley Cope Freshman Unattached 59.16 53.29 1:02.35 1:02.35 -
  Shawn Henry II FR-1 Talladega DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Forbes Joel SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 44.35 49.83 -
11 Amari Lewis SO-2 Montevallo 41.95 50.54 -
12 Lucas Phillips FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.80 51.05 -
15 James Keith III FR-1 Berry 52.91 51.87 -
16 Nathan Nix FR-1 Truett-McConnell 37.97 52.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Colby Liesen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 39.86 51.76 -
17 Michael Nash JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:05.87 52.69 -
18 Avry Zow JR-3 Montevallo 37.63 53.00 -
20 javonni cunningham Senior Unattached 42.23 54.13 -
21 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:07.48 54.42 -
22 Brandon Boatwright FR-1 Reinhardt 50.23 1:02.01 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Morgan SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:53.72 2:10.78 2:15.33 10
2 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:53.85 1:58.41 1:59.55 8
3 Joseph Mines FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:54.62 1:38.58 2:12.96 6
4 Jacob Cofield SO-2 Montevallo 1:55.77 2:07.35 2:25.87 5
5 Julian Fore SO-2 Montevallo 1:56.19 1:52.71 1:56.19 4
6 Kameron Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:56.60 1:23.96 1:30.95 3
7 Tahmar Upshaw FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:57.16 1:54.82 2:17.08 2
8 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 1:57.34 1:44.44 1:55.00 1
9 Tavian Anderson Freshman Unattached 1:57.41 2:32.64 1:46.85 -
10 Dom Zana FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:57.66 2:02.37 1:42.37 -
11 Joey Vos FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:02.09 2:00.87 2:14.30 -
12 Bryson Swartz FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:02.61 2:08.74 1:56.48 -
13 Luke Palmer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:02.82 2:20.02 2:22.48 -
14 Laterrica Woods Jr. SR-4 Talladega 2:04.62 2:37.03 1:37.21 -
15 Cameron Yates SO-2 Reinhardt 2:04.77 2:32.22 2:27.23 -
16 Braden Hobbs FR-1 Berry 2:05.59 2:24.43 2:29.46 -
17 Lucas Phillips FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:06.09 1:33.31 2:38.88 -
18 Adam Granade JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:08.53 2:27.81 1:47.97 -
19 Kris Carter JR-3 Montevallo 2:08.93 2:25.69 1:54.75 -
20 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:11.35 2:29.74 2:38.94 -
21 Stephen Jones FR-1 Montevallo 2:12.11 1:48.33 2:38.54 -
22 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:20.38 2:13.37 2:51.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Morgan SO-2 Truett-McConnell 2:03.96 1:53.72 10
2 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:20.84 1:53.85 8
3 Joseph Mines FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:56.92 1:54.62 6
5 Julian Fore SO-2 Montevallo 1:46.90 1:56.19 4
6 Kameron Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:43.78 1:56.60 3
9 Tavian Anderson Freshman Unattached 1:45.67 1:57.41 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jacob Cofield SO-2 Montevallo 1:31.46 1:55.77 5
7 Tahmar Upshaw FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:24.11 1:57.16 2
8 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 2:07.90 1:57.34 1
10 Dom Zana FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:03.55 1:57.66 -
13 Luke Palmer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:33.53 2:02.82 -
14 Laterrica Woods Jr. SR-4 Talladega 1:37.21 2:04.62 -
15 Cameron Yates SO-2 Reinhardt 2:02.28 2:04.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Joey Vos FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:02.09 -
12 Bryson Swartz FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:02.61 -
16 Braden Hobbs FR-1 Berry 2:05.59 -
17 Lucas Phillips FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:06.09 -
18 Adam Granade JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:08.53 -
19 Kris Carter JR-3 Montevallo 2:08.93 -
20 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:11.35 -
21 Stephen Jones FR-1 Montevallo 2:12.11 -
22 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:20.38 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Bowers FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:49.39 3:07.46 3:59.41 3:16.49 2:56.17 3:45.85 10
2 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Life 3:56.44 3:15.12 2:54.46 4:46.94 3:42.67 3:49.55 8
3 Grant Crabtree SO-2 Kennesaw State 3:35.63 4:36.20 3:42.90 4:48.32 3:28.36 4:02.28 6
4 Skylar Taylor   Unattached 4:15.55 4:50.98 3:17.36 3:47.72 5:06.16 4:13.02 5
5 Noah Arrington FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:21.57 3:33.32 3:10.47 3:48.56 3:33.32 4:13.95 4
6 Forbes Joel SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:00.42 4:07.42 4:48.66 5:29.90 4:53.82 4:17.73 3
7 Keegan Rafferty SO-2 Montevallo 4:16.90 3:29.23 3:53.06 5:25.76 4:01.01 4:24.84 2
8 Hunter Siddle FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:41.37 4:59.95 3:37.66 3:58.90 3:58.90 4:25.44 1
9 Luke Palmer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 3:34.44 4:52.18 4:54.86 4:41.46 4:52.18 4:28.05 -
10 Pyunn Ntwari FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 3:59.41 5:15.58 3:37.64 3:32.20 4:40.22 4:32.05 -
11 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 4:02.43 5:12.12 5:48.49 5:00.00 5:09.09 5:03.03 -
12 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 6:02.31 6:08.61 6:33.82 6:30.67 5:27.66 5:15.05 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jason Bowers FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:45.85 10
2 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Life 3:49.55 8
3 Grant Crabtree SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:02.28 6
4 Skylar Taylor   Unattached 4:13.02 5
5 Noah Arrington FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:13.95 4
7 Keegan Rafferty SO-2 Montevallo 4:24.84 2
8 Hunter Siddle FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:25.44 1
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Forbes Joel SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:17.73 5:11.86 4:10.00 3
9 Luke Palmer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4:28.05 5:35.07 3:13.00 -
10 Pyunn Ntwari FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:32.05 4:04.85 4:23.89 -
11 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 5:03.03 6:33.94 5:15.16 -
12 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 5:15.05 4:12.04 5:21.36 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zac Wright-Fisher SR-4 Life 14:59.53 10
2 Joe Pontrelli JR-3 Kennesaw State 15:08.47 8
3 Salvador Castillo JR-3 Reinhardt 15:29.90 6
4 Logan Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 15:48.95 5
5 Elijah Williams Freshman Unattached 15:57.35 4
6 Braden Ray JR-3 Reinhardt 15:59.57 3
7 Matthew Bishop Senior Unattached 16:08.83 2
8 Dalton Yu Senior Unattached 16:12.53 1
9 Will Ort FR-1 Reinhardt 16:40.95 -
10 Arat Joanico JR-3 Reinhardt 17:15.90 -
11 Taylor Kendrick JR-3 Reinhardt 17:24.42 -
12 Kristian Blaich   Atlanta Track Club 17:53.71 -
13 Andrew Ashley JR-3 Montevallo 18:11.36 -
14 Christopher Smith SO-2 Reinhardt 18:18.08 -
  Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State DNF -
  Grant Crabtree SO-2 Kennesaw State DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Emmanuel Niang SO-2 Talladega 16.69 14.26 10.56 11.98 14.41 18.26 14.98 10 -0.8
2 Makai Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.65 14.94 18.23 13.00 15.99 12.25 11.96 8 -0.8
3 Hayden Raikes SO-2 Berry 12.62 15.38 13.23 19.38 12.00 10.92 12.00 6 -0.8
4 Daniel Persad FR-1 Life 13.60 15.45 14.53 13.45 19.16 11.90 18.54 5 -0.8
5 Jordan Fick SO-2 Kennesaw State 18.38 15.57 16.04 11.84 19.00 19.78 14.33 4 0.2
6 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.92 15.60 12.64 12.95 15.29 18.88 16.38 3 -0.8
7 Connor Cole JR-3 Berry 18.35 15.95 18.82 19.30 20.10 13.72 12.76 2 -0.8
8 Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19.54 16.01 15.37 18.58 12.49 12.97 19.22 1 0.2
9 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.73 16.29 17.11 12.22 13.36 21.18 21.02 - 0.2
10 Bell Howard FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.58 16.31 15.50 20.23 20.55 19.41 17.62 - 0.3
11 Julian McRae FR-1 Reinhardt 18.97 16.49 12.21 14.02 16.82 15.17 20.78 - 0.3
12 Andrew Warhurst JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 18.03 16.85 17.19 17.19 12.47 19.89 16.69 - 0.2
13 Nastario Williams JR-3 Talladega 21.72 18.10 18.10 16.48 17.38 13.94 13.94 - -0.8
14 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 26.72 23.03 19.35 25.80 16.13 16.59 18.43 - 0.2
  Tate Tevaughn SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Niang SO-2 Talladega 18.26 13.55 14.26 16.12 10
2 Makai Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 16.59 19.43 14.94 12.85 8
3 Hayden Raikes SO-2 Berry 17.08 14.46 15.38 17.84 6
4 Daniel Persad FR-1 Life 17.15 14.06 15.45 12.36 5
6 Renaldo Savoury JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.08 11.86 15.60 12.95 3
7 Connor Cole JR-3 Berry 17.71 11.65 15.95 16.43 2
13 Nastario Williams JR-3 Talladega 20.10 14.67 18.10 20.64 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jordan Fick SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.57 11.99 12.93 4
8 Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.01 17.13 14.73 1
9 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 16.29 16.78 14.50 -
12 Andrew Warhurst JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 16.85 17.53 18.37 -
14 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 23.03 18.66 20.73 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Bell Howard FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.62 15.17 18.76 16.15 16.31 17.13 14.68 -
11 Julian McRae FR-1 Reinhardt 18.31 15.50 17.81 13.03 16.49 20.95 14.85 -
  Tate Tevaughn SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.61 1:06.48 39.14 40.21 1:04.87 56.29 39.68 10
2 Jonathan Meadows SO-2 Talladega 55.22 52.46 43.63 40.31 49.15 50.81 1:08.48 8
3 Marcellus Sells Junior Unattached 56.38 58.64 1:09.35 50.18 1:01.46 47.36 57.51 6
4 Emmanuel Niang SO-2 Talladega 57.09 41.68 49.10 1:03.37 1:04.52 1:13.08 55.95 5
5 William Gossett SO-2 Emory 59.26 52.75 1:02.23 45.04 1:10.52 49.19 56.89 4
6 Bell Howard FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 59.52 58.93 1:06.07 52.98 46.43 50.00 56.55 3
7 Bryson Brown   Unattached 1:00.01 55.81 1:04.81 1:04.81 1:12.62 55.21 1:14.42 2
8 Chandler Bagley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:00.45 43.53 45.34 45.95 1:16.78 42.32 51.39 1
9 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 1:00.46 1:14.37 49.58 1:08.32 46.56 1:01.67 47.16 -
10 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 1:01.03 1:16.29 1:08.36 1:16.29 57.37 1:04.70 51.27 -
10 Marcus Wilson SO-2 Berry 1:01.03 1:08.36 49.44 1:18.12 43.34 1:06.53 1:19.34 -
12 Andrew Warhurst JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.71 1:12.82 52.46 59.25 1:10.35 1:00.48 43.82 -
13 Cornelius Catlin SR-4 Talladega 1:02.76 1:09.04 52.72 59.63 45.19 57.12 1:10.30 -
13 Brandon Boatwright FR-1 Reinhardt 1:02.76 48.96 48.33 55.23 1:05.90 1:19.08 44.56 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.61 48.79 58.44 56.29 40.75 10
2 Jonathan Meadows SO-2 Talladega 55.22 57.99 44.73 51.36 51.36 8
3 Marcellus Sells Junior Unattached 56.38 1:04.28 1:10.48 39.47 59.20 6
4 Emmanuel Niang SO-2 Talladega 57.09 43.39 1:08.51 1:06.80 1:05.66 5
9 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 1:00.46 1:15.58 46.56 52.60 47.77 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 William Gossett SO-2 Emory 57.49 1:05.78 59.26 1:12.89 4
6 Bell Howard FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 57.74 1:05.48 59.52 1:04.88 3
7 Bryson Brown   Unattached 1:07.82 1:13.22 1:00.01 1:10.82 2
8 Chandler Bagley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 51.99 1:07.71 1:00.45 1:05.89 1
10 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 1:14.46 1:12.63 1:01.03 1:13.85 -
12 Andrew Warhurst JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.48 53.69 1:01.71 1:04.80 -
13 Cornelius Catlin SR-4 Talladega 1:12.81 55.86 1:02.76 1:00.88 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Marcus Wilson SO-2 Berry 57.37 1:07.75 1:02.86 1:01.03 -
13 Brandon Boatwright FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.57 1:17.20 55.86 1:02.76 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Golden FR-1 Montevallo 9:59.23 7:55.47 10:51.33 12:55.09 11:56.47 10:44.82 9:46.20 10
2 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11:59.41 9:06.22 11:06.12 8:46.24 11:32.77 8:19.59 13:12.69 8
3 Brandon Starks SR-4 Reinhardt 12:14.86 10:49.24 11:53.45 14:58.95 8:40.82 12:14.86 13:33.34 6

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talladega Emmanuel Niang, Isiah Bain, Nastario Williams, Christian Louis 38.48 42.16 46.66 47.89 52.80 41.34 40.93 10
2 Life Nathan Moss, Phemelo Matlhabe, Ngoni Chadyiwa, William Jones 53.00 38.62 51.76 28.76 44.37 31.22 41.08 8
3 Reinhardt Julian McRae, Tyler Hallum, Jalen Everett, Camren Bailey 34.06 33.64 29.86 38.27 39.95 49.20 42.05 6
4 Cumberland (Tenn.) Priest Kier, Damiah Smith, Jaylen Poole, Akpan Nsikak 43.98 47.78 44.82 38.48 50.32 53.70 42.28 5
5 Truett-McConnell Jeremiah Giddens, Cameron Alamia, Garry Oaks, Brett Wilgus 43.06 32.40 38.37 37.94 46.47 37.09 42.63 4
6 Birmingham-Southern Dom Zana, Maurice Sutherland, Tyler O'Toole, Andrew Warhurst 31.41 37.08 54.09 47.55 37.08 35.34 43.62 3
7 Montevallo Amari Lewis, Matthew Gray, J'Brelin Cook, Caleb Kariuki 47.65 46.77 49.83 32.79 56.39 50.27 43.71 2
8 Kennesaw State Xavier Paris, Nicholas Mabilo, Tyriq Hussie, Chance Cross 38.14 58.32 57.87 36.79 49.80 37.24 44.86 1
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talladega Niang, Bain, Williams, Louis 40.93 34.39 34.39 43.80 37.66 10
2 Life Moss, Matlhabe, Chadyiwa, Jones 41.08 47.66 48.89 29.17 39.85 8
3 Reinhardt McRae, Hallum, Everett, Bailey 42.05 29.44 37.43 44.58 54.25 6
4 Cumberland (Tenn.) Kier, Smith, Poole, Nsikak 42.28 32.56 52.43 30.02 31.71 5
5 Truett-McConnell Giddens, Alamia, Oaks, Wilgus 42.63 39.65 31.55 35.39 54.57 4
7 Montevallo Lewis, Gray, Cook, Kariuki 43.71 47.21 37.59 48.09 47.65 2
8 Kennesaw State Paris, Mabilo, Hussie, Cross 44.86 45.76 32.75 50.25 44.42 1
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Birmingham-Southern Zana, Sutherland, O'Toole, Warhurst 43.62 3

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Life A Daniel Williams, Phemelo Matlhabe, Jacob Ulrich, Ngoni Chadyiwa 2:55.96 2:55.96 3:39.95 3:11.26 10
2 Kennesaw State A Malik Hussie, Nicholas Mabilo, Cameron Johnson, Tyriq Hussie 2:54.31 2:44.73 3:30.70 3:11.54 8
3 Cumberland (Tenn.) A Lucas Phillips, Tahmar Upshaw, Benjamin Nyakudya, Forbes Joel 3:33.00 3:19.06 4:00.87 3:19.06 6
4 Montevallo A J'Brelin Cook, Julian Fore, Amari Lewis, Patrick Sherrill 2:40.28 3:08.33 3:42.39 3:20.35 5
5 Kennesaw State
(B>)
B Devin Barnett, Jordan Fick, Kameron Jackson, Makai Williams 2:28.31 2:28.31 2:42.73 3:25.98 4
6 Truett-McConnell A Donald Swinson, Connor Morgan, Colby Liesen, Bryson Swartz 2:59.35 3:24.09 3:26.15 3:26.15 3
7 Birmingham-Southern A Noah Arrington, Hunter Siddle, Dom Zana, Tyler O'Toole 3:59.17 3:26.55 3:46.12 3:37.42 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sultan Simms JR-3 Kennesaw State 2.52m 1.42m 2.01m 2.03m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.13
    XXX
2 Juan Cavazos II JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.73m 2.33m 1.91m 2.03m 6' 7.75" 8
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
3 Bryson Brown   Unattached 2.07m 2.39m 1.58m 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Nekhi Fisher FR-1 Reinhardt 1.43m 1.35m 1.39m 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Jeremiah Giddens JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2.07m 1.45m 2.36m 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Mackey Bonds FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1.63m 1.28m 1.39m 1.83m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Jordan Fick SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.83m 2.28m 2.14m 1.78m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Joshua Pruitt JR-3 Montevallo 2.03m 1.25m 1.73m 1.78m 5' 10" 0.5
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Isaiah Gabriel FR-1 Montevallo 2.12m 1.42m 1.51m 1.78m 5' 10" 0.5
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Hayden Raikes SO-2 Berry 1.80m 1.89m 2.12m 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Wesley Price SO-2 Reinhardt NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Aidan Baker SO-2 Montevallo NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Isaiah Walton SR-4 Montevallo NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 AJ Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.16m 4.25m 5.18m 5.02m 5.23m 6.22m 6.53m 17' 0" 10
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.28
    XXX
2 Simon Seid FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.08m 4.14m 5.18m 6.73m 5.08m 4.51m 6.37m 17' 0" 8
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXO
  • 5.28
    XXX
3 Stephen Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.21m 6.10m 4.73m 3.41m 5.25m 3.59m 3.31m 15' 6.25" 6
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXX
4 Alden McDonald SO-2 Berry 4.64m 4.82m 4.73m 5.63m 5.06m 6.01m 4.40m 15' 6.25" 5
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXX
5 Braxton Sanford SO-2 Montevallo 3.98m 4.95m 4.58m 3.98m 4.26m 4.35m 4.26m 15' 0.25" 4
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XXX
6 Luis Morris SO-2 Reinhardt 4.21m 4.52m 4.43m 5.49m 5.23m 3.50m 3.41m 14' 6.25" 3
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XXX
7 Austin Wright JR-3 Reinhardt 3.89m 3.85m 4.28m 3.85m 3.21m 5.56m 4.79m 14' 0.5" 2
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
8 Connor Johnson SO-2 Berry 5.37m 5.20m 4.13m 5.12m 4.50m 3.22m 3.88m 13' 6.5" 1
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXX
  Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.13
    XXX
  Nick Enright FR-1 Berry NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.13
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Goodness Iredia FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.61m 5.69m 9.53m 8.65m 5.47m 7.39m 6.95m 24' 3" 9 -2.2
  • 7.28 (1.7)
  • 7.39 (-2.2)
  • 7.38 (-1.1)
  • 7.08 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 William Jones JR-3 Life 5.69m 8.50m 5.91m 8.06m 6.87m 7.39m 6.50m 24' 3" 9 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Trisstan Weddington SO-2 Reinhardt 6.37m 7.40m 6.37m 7.20m 6.09m 6.92m 8.23m 22' 8.5" 6 1.9
  • 6.92 (1.9)
  • 6.79 (2.2)
  • 6.64 (0.6)
  • 6.55 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 David Olusanya SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.26m 6.81m 7.57m 8.26m 5.99m 6.88m 8.46m 22' 7" 5 +0.0
  • 6.88 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (1.1)
  • 6.88 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Jaylen Poole SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.44m 7.41m 6.45m 5.49m 7.96m 6.86m 8.30m 22' 6.25" 3.5 1.2
  • 6.21 (0.3)
  • 6.70 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (-1.6)
  • 6.86 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
6 Joshua Pruitt JR-3 Montevallo 5.90m 5.90m 8.85m 6.86m 7.96m 6.86m 6.45m 22' 6.25" 3.5 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (1.9)
  • 5.97 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ronald Ndlovu SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.14m 6.08m 5.74m 4.86m 5.13m 6.75m 6.68m 22' 1.75" 2 0.6
  • 6.75 (0.6)
  • 6.57 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mark Morozov FR-1 Life 7.13m 8.66m 5.59m 5.13m 4.73m 6.66m 7.53m 21' 10.25" 1 +0.0
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mackey Bonds FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.48m 4.78m 4.97m 7.13m 7.71m 6.37m 8.15m 20' 10.75" - 2.9
  • 6.02 (1.2)
  • 6.35 (0.4)
  • 6.37 (2.9)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.11 (2.2)
  • 6.25 (1.3)
10 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 5.72m 8.11m 7.67m 7.49m 7.99m 6.29m 7.23m 20' 7.75" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.29  
11 Keith Jackson Freshman Unattached 7.47m 7.72m 5.15m 4.77m 5.21m 6.28m 6.53m 20' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (0.9)
  • 6.18 (1.1)
12 Esclavon Prewitt JR-3 Montevallo 7.01m 6.51m 7.70m 5.13m 4.44m 6.26m 4.82m 20' 6.5" - NWI
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Alex Malone FR-1 Montevallo 7.20m 6.71m 7.20m 5.28m 4.66m 6.21m 7.82m 20' 4.5" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
14 Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.89m 7.74m 4.85m 5.03m 4.85m 6.14m 6.02m 20' 1.75" - 1.2
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (1.2)
  • 6.03 (2.0)
15 Gabe Gamble FR-1 Montevallo 6.23m 7.26m 6.53m 4.54m 4.96m 6.05m 7.14m 19' 10.25" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.05  
16 Patrick Sherrill FR-1 Montevallo 7.04m 6.14m 7.28m 4.70m 5.48m 6.02m 5.60m 19' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (-0.8)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
17 Hayden Raikes SO-2 Berry 5.52m 6.95m 7.43m 6.42m 6.47m 5.94m 5.41m 19' 6" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (1.7)
18 Isaiah Walton SR-4 Montevallo 6.14m 7.67m 7.49m 6.31m 4.48m 5.90m 4.72m 19' 4.25" - 0.6
  • 5.90 (0.6)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.58  
19 Aidan Baker SO-2 Montevallo 4.41m 6.29m 5.64m 5.47m 7.17m 5.88m 4.65m 19' 3.5" - 2.3
  • 5.78 (1.8)
  • 5.88 (2.3)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
20 Wesley Price SO-2 Reinhardt 5.02m 3.53m 6.05m 5.95m 3.86m 4.65m 6.00m 15' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Kariuki JR-3 Montevallo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron Parker FR-1 Montevallo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Joshua Pruitt JR-3 Montevallo 6.86m 5.97m 8.58m 5.28m 22' 6.25" 3.5 1.9
9 Mackey Bonds FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.37m 7.45m 4.71m 4.90m 20' 10.75" - 2.9
12 Esclavon Prewitt JR-3 Montevallo 6.26m 7.20m 7.14m 4.44m 20' 6.5" - NWI
14 Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.14m 5.40m 6.82m 4.97m 20' 1.75" - 1.2
15 Gabe Gamble FR-1 Montevallo 6.05m 7.14m 6.90m 6.35m 19' 10.25" - NWI
16 Patrick Sherrill FR-1 Montevallo 6.02m 7.59m 5.60m 4.82m 19' 9" - +0.0
17 Hayden Raikes SO-2 Berry 5.94m 4.99m 4.81m 4.28m 19' 6" - 1.7
18 Isaiah Walton SR-4 Montevallo 5.90m 4.37m 5.13m 4.96m 19' 4.25" - 0.6
19 Aidan Baker SO-2 Montevallo 5.88m 4.41m 6.53m 7.29m 19' 3.5" - 2.3
20 Wesley Price SO-2 Reinhardt 4.65m 4.00m 4.46m 6.05m 15' 3.25" - +0.0
  Cameron Parker FR-1 Montevallo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Goodness Iredia FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.39m 6.36m 24' 3" 9 -2.2
2 William Jones JR-3 Life 7.39m 9.39m 24' 3" 9 +0.0
3 Trisstan Weddington SO-2 Reinhardt 6.92m 6.57m 22' 8.5" 6 1.9
4 David Olusanya SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.88m 5.50m 22' 7" 5 +0.0
5 Jaylen Poole SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.86m 8.30m 22' 6.25" 3.5 1.2
7 Ronald Ndlovu SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.75m 6.28m 22' 1.75" 2 0.6
8 Mark Morozov FR-1 Life 6.66m 7.99m 21' 10.25" 1 +0.0
10 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 6.29m 6.04m 20' 7.75" - NWI
11 Keith Jackson Freshman Unattached 6.28m 6.03m 20' 7.25" - +0.0
13 Alex Malone FR-1 Montevallo 6.21m 5.78m 20' 4.5" - 0.1
  Caleb Kariuki JR-3 Montevallo FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Goodness Iredia FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.18m 16.23m 12.45m 19.07m 15.92m 15.76m 17.18m 51' 8.5" 10
  • 15.01 (0.7)
  • 14.77 (0.1)
  • 15.35 (2.7)
  • 15.76 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaylen Poole SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.72m 16.72m 12.58m 15.84m 16.87m 14.80m 17.61m 48' 6.75" 8
  • 14.79 (0.8)
  • 14.59 (+0.0)
  • 14.80 (1.9)
  • 14.72 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Justin Campbell SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.33m 10.27m 12.29m 13.01m 11.86m 14.46m 15.47m 47' 5.25" 6
  • 14.01 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Joshua Pruitt JR-3 Montevallo 17.53m 17.10m 17.24m 15.96m 14.82m 14.25m 13.11m 46' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
5 Mark Morozov FR-1 Life 10.54m 17.98m 13.91m 11.24m 10.82m 14.05m 17.42m 46' 1.25" 4
  • 13.86 (2.0)
  • 13.85 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05 (2.1)
  • 14.02 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
6 Gabe Gamble FR-1 Montevallo 11.79m 10.24m 12.05m 11.15m 10.76m 12.96m 15.68m 42' 6.25" 3
  • 12.53 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Esclavon Prewitt JR-3 Montevallo 13.01m 14.90m 13.51m 15.91m 13.26m 12.63m 10.10m 41' 5.25" 2
  • 12.33 (0.7)
  • 12.63 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59 (1.6)
  • 12.43 (1.5)
  • 12.43 (1.1)
8 Cameron Parker FR-1 Montevallo 13.90m 9.07m 15.35m 14.87m 12.21m 12.09m 13.06m 39' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02 (0.4)
  • 12.09 (0.6)
9 Aidan Baker SO-2 Montevallo 14.03m 11.87m 9.58m 14.03m 8.10m 11.41m 12.32m 37' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (1.7)
  • 11.22 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (1.3)
  David Olusanya SO-2 Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelvin Campbell SR-4 Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Kariuki JR-3 Montevallo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Lawrence JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.07m 19.15m 19.54m 16.22m 64' 1.25" 10
  • 18.43  
  • 19.37  
  • 18.96  
  • 18.50  
  • 19.54  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Blalock SR-4 Kennesaw State 16.88m 19.31m 18.75m 21.37m 61' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 17.85  
  • 18.75  
  • 18.15  
  • 18.23  
  • 18.14  
3 David Billiard SO-2 Berry 17.37m 17.22m 14.97m 17.22m 49' 1.5" 6
  • 14.44  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.50  
4 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 14.01m 17.43m 14.90m 11.03m 48' 10.75" 5
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
5 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.80m 16.35m 14.22m 10.24m 46' 8" 4
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
6 Mason Robinson JR-3 Berry 11.65m 15.26m 13.87m 10.96m 45' 6.25" 3
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16.56m 16.56m 13.80m 15.59m 45' 3.5" 2
  • 13.80  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.43  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.68  
8 Bruce Davis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 17.47m 14.49m 13.54m 14.08m 44' 5.25" 1
  • 13.12  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.54  
9 Joseph Rampey SO-2 Berry 9.71m 13.88m 13.48m 16.45m 44' 2.75" -
  • 12.94  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Mitchell Ratley FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.96m 12.48m 13.28m 13.68m 43' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.15  
11 Dawson Livingston FR-1 Berry 9.35m 9.74m 12.98m 16.61m 42' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.97  
12 Eric Myrick SR-4 Montevallo 14.06m 14.19m 12.67m 14.44m 41' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
13 Jaiden Maddox FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 15.55m 13.40m 12.64m 12.77m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.64  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
14 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.23m 12.23m 12.48m 12.11m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.02  
15 Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt 12.69m 11.69m 12.44m 10.45m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
16 Matthew Bradbury SR-4 Montevallo 14.41m 13.46m 11.91m 10.60m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
17 Jordan Turner FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 13.48m 8.18m 11.52m 9.79m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.14  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.52  
18 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 13.80m 13.23m 11.50m 14.72m 37' 8.75" -
  • 1.92  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.05  
19 Peyton Higgins JR-3 Montevallo 10.97m 14.40m 11.43m 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 10.48  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.97  
20 Nile Bennett FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.12m 12.42m 9.55m 10.70m 31' 4" -
  • 0.99  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.80m 13.52m 15.87m 13.80m 13.52m 45' 3.5" 2
14 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.36m 9.36m 10.36m 12.48m 11.98m 40' 11.5" -
15 Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt 11.20m 9.08m 12.07m 12.44m 12.94m 40' 9.75" -
16 Matthew Bradbury SR-4 Montevallo 13.22m 10.84m 12.86m 11.91m 11.91m 39' 1" -
17 Jordan Turner FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.76m 12.10m 12.90m 11.52m 9.22m 37' 9.5" -
18 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 11.85m 11.85m 14.95m 11.50m 8.28m 37' 8.75" -
19 Peyton Higgins JR-3 Montevallo 8.92m 8.57m 10.40m 11.43m 11.54m 37' 6" -
20 Nile Bennett FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.98m 10.51m 7.64m 9.55m 7.07m 31' 4" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Courtney Lawrence JR-3 Kennesaw State 16.02m 21.69m 19.54m 18.17m 15.63m 64' 1.25" 10
2 Tyler Blalock SR-4 Kennesaw State 19.50m 24.00m 18.75m 16.69m 22.88m 61' 6.25" 8
3 David Billiard SO-2 Berry 14.22m 12.87m 14.97m 11.53m 13.32m 49' 1.5" 6
4 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 17.28m 12.37m 14.90m 16.99m 14.01m 48' 10.75" 5
5 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 17.78m 13.94m 14.22m 17.63m 11.66m 46' 8" 4
6 Mason Robinson JR-3 Berry 11.93m 17.20m 13.87m 12.76m 10.40m 45' 6.25" 3
8 Bruce Davis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.56m 17.47m 13.54m 17.20m 11.24m 44' 5.25" 1
9 Joseph Rampey SO-2 Berry 10.92m 13.35m 13.48m 13.48m 16.31m 44' 2.75" -
10 Mitchell Ratley FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.08m 11.82m 13.28m 10.89m 11.16m 43' 7" -
11 Dawson Livingston FR-1 Berry 9.86m 13.24m 12.98m 11.55m 12.98m 42' 7" -
12 Eric Myrick SR-4 Montevallo 9.12m 15.96m 12.67m 16.22m 13.30m 41' 7" -
13 Jaiden Maddox FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.61m 15.42m 12.64m 15.04m 14.92m 41' 5.75" -
  David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Harrison JR-3 Kennesaw State 47.08m 56.05m 56.05m 51.01m 39.80m 57.73m 183' 11" 10
  • 53.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mitchell Ratley FR-1 Kennesaw State 44.81m 45.72m 34.75m 37.95m 53.95m 35.66m 150' 0" 8
  • 45.53  
  • 42.08  
  • 44.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.33  
  • 45.72  
3 Luis Morris SO-2 Reinhardt 41.22m 44.80m 38.98m 32.70m 45.25m 56.45m 147' 0" 6
  • 41.32  
  • 44.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.36  
  • 41.85  
  • 39.54  
4 David Billiard SO-2 Berry 45.75m 43.99m 47.07m 38.27m 46.19m 44.87m 144' 4" 5
  • 43.99  
  • 43.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell 35.07m 43.84m 41.21m 33.76m 42.52m 35.95m 143' 10" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 34.80  
  • 41.94  
  • 42.13  
  • 43.84  
  • 38.85  
6 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 53.68m 42.27m 47.34m 53.68m 43.12m 41.85m 138' 8" 3
  • 42.27  
  • 42.12  
  • 39.51  
  • 40.02  
  • FOUL  
7 Eric Myrick SR-4 Montevallo 53.61m 41.56m 46.55m 32.42m 53.61m 42.39m 136' 4" 2
  • 40.35  
  • 40.97  
  • 37.25  
  • 41.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.60  
8 Dawson Livingston FR-1 Berry 29.46m 40.92m 33.96m 47.06m 38.46m 47.88m 134' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 40.92  
  • 38.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
9 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 39.71m 40.52m 39.71m 38.90m 37.28m 36.47m 132' 11" -
  • 39.14  
  • 40.52  
  • 38.80  
  • 37.25  
  • 37.25  
  • 37.95  
10 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 38.23m 40.24m 46.28m 30.58m 45.07m 48.29m 132' 0" -
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.24  
11 Kam Morgan   Unattached 51.60m 39.69m 39.29m 46.04m 32.94m 28.58m 130' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.73  
  • 39.69  
12 Jaiden Maddox FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 45.74m 39.43m 33.52m 35.09m 31.54m 46.92m 129' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.43  
  • 38.24  
13 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 43.80m 38.42m 34.19m 32.66m 49.56m 46.49m 126' 0" -
  • 38.42  
  • 36.83  
  • 38.35  
14 David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt 45.47m 38.21m 30.57m 36.30m 48.14m 41.65m 125' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
15 Mason Robinson JR-3 Berry 26.94m 36.91m 32.48m 39.49m 28.42m 29.53m 121' 1" -
  • 36.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.41  
16 Michael Tiffin SR-4 Emory 42.56m 36.07m 28.50m 45.45m 28.86m 41.84m 118' 4" -
  • 36.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Bruce Davis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 30.44m 35.40m 25.84m 41.42m 40.36m 44.25m 116' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.31  
  • 35.40  
18 Joseph Rampey SO-2 Berry 38.63m 34.80m 26.10m 30.62m 30.97m 43.15m 114' 2" -
  • 33.18  
  • 30.40  
  • 34.80  
19 Peyton Higgins JR-3 Montevallo 39.30m 34.78m 37.91m 41.74m 35.82m 43.13m 114' 1" -
  • 33.26  
  • 34.78  
  • 33.81  
20 Terrence Harris SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 33.06m 34.08m 39.87m 35.44m 39.19m 34.76m 111' 10" -
  • 33.14  
  • 34.08  
  • FOUL  
21 Jordan Turner FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 33.74m 31.83m 29.28m 41.38m 24.19m 29.92m 104' 5" -
  • 24.60  
  • 24.80  
  • 31.83  
22 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 33.99m 27.41m 23.02m 28.78m 30.97m 26.86m 89' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.41  
23 Andrew Martin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.06m 25.62m 28.95m 21.26m 31.77m 17.93m 84' 1" -
  • 25.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.28  
24 Jaylon Pearson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.90m 25.13m 31.92m 31.92m 28.15m 24.88m 82' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.13  
  • 21.25  
25 Nile Bennett FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.10m 24.87m 27.11m 17.66m 31.34m 28.85m 81' 7" -
  • 22.41  
  • 23.65  
  • 24.87  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 40.58m 42.27m 47.77m 36.35m 40.58m 32.13m 30.43m 138' 8" 3
9 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 43.76m 40.52m 37.68m 39.71m 29.58m 32.01m 34.85m 132' 11" -
14 David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt 47.38m 38.21m 49.67m 33.62m 42.80m 40.88m 27.89m 125' 4" -
16 Michael Tiffin SR-4 Emory 41.48m 36.07m 28.50m 41.84m 25.25m 35.35m 33.91m 118' 4" -
17 Bruce Davis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.67m 35.40m 25.84m 30.80m 25.49m 40.71m 31.86m 116' 2" -
18 Joseph Rampey SO-2 Berry 28.54m 34.80m 43.50m 35.15m 37.93m 25.06m 37.93m 114' 2" -
19 Peyton Higgins JR-3 Montevallo 43.82m 34.78m 41.04m 36.52m 40.34m 32.00m 28.87m 114' 1" -
20 Terrence Harris SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.56m 34.08m 36.81m 26.58m 28.97m 41.58m 36.12m 111' 10" -
21 Jordan Turner FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 26.42m 31.83m 23.55m 39.15m 41.06m 28.97m 35.65m 104' 5" -
22 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 34.81m 27.41m 20.28m 34.54m 27.96m 23.57m 25.77m 89' 11" -
23 Andrew Martin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.57m 25.62m 24.08m 32.28m 22.29m 22.03m 20.24m 84' 1" -
24 Jaylon Pearson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 20.86m 25.13m 30.66m 25.88m 32.17m 32.42m 18.85m 82' 5" -
25 Nile Bennett FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22.63m 24.87m 19.40m 18.16m 21.39m 29.84m 22.88m 81' 7" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anthony Harrison JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.05m 69.50m 54.37m 40.92m 183' 11" 10
2 Mitchell Ratley FR-1 Kennesaw State 45.72m 54.41m 40.23m 49.83m 150' 0" 8
3 Luis Morris SO-2 Reinhardt 44.80m 56.00m 46.59m 39.87m 147' 0" 6
4 David Billiard SO-2 Berry 43.99m 36.07m 44.87m 35.19m 144' 4" 5
5 Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell 43.84m 36.39m 46.91m 49.10m 143' 10" 4
7 Eric Myrick SR-4 Montevallo 41.56m 48.63m 49.04m 47.79m 136' 4" 2
8 Dawson Livingston FR-1 Berry 40.92m 29.05m 47.06m 35.60m 134' 3" 1
10 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 40.24m 51.51m 44.67m 32.19m 132' 0" -
11 Kam Morgan   Unattached 39.69m 50.41m 30.16m 33.74m 130' 2" -
12 Jaiden Maddox FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 39.43m 39.82m 45.74m 39.43m 129' 4" -
13 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 38.42m 37.65m 48.03m 28.43m 126' 0" -
15 Mason Robinson JR-3 Berry 36.91m 27.31m 28.42m 37.28m 121' 1" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Rogers SR-4 Kennesaw State 69.05m 226' 6" 10
  • 69.05  
  • 68.40  
  • 66.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 68.39  
2 Jordan Crayon   Team Light Giver 67.20m 220' 6" 8
  • 64.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.90  
  • 65.56  
  • 67.20  
  • 65.66  
3 Zachary Peterson JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.28m 191' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.68  
  • 57.65  
  • 58.28  
  • FOUL  
4 Kam Morgan   Unattached 54.84m 179' 11" 5
  • 54.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.81  
  • 54.62  
  • 53.75  
  • 54.04  
5 Jase Hunter Senior Retrain Track and Field 54.25m 178' 0" 4
  • 49.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.25  
  • 51.48  
  • 51.01  
  • FOUL  
6 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 50.15m 164' 6" 3
  • 49.20  
  • 47.49  
  • 50.15  
  • 48.73  
  • 48.50  
  • 49.30  
7 Matthew Bradbury SR-4 Montevallo 49.34m 161' 10" 2
  • 46.27  
  • 49.34  
  • 48.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mason Robinson JR-3 Berry 49.12m 161' 2" 1
  • 46.97  
  • 47.83  
  • 49.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.46  
9 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 48.20m 158' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.20  
  • 46.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.65  
10 Michael Tiffin SR-4 Emory 47.33m 155' 3" -
  • 45.10  
  • 46.53  
  • 47.33  
11 Dawson Livingston FR-1 Berry 45.86m 150' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.86  
  • FOUL  
12 Eric Myrick SR-4 Montevallo 45.12m 148' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.12  
  • FOUL  
13 Jaiden Maddox FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 44.57m 146' 3" -
  • 44.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.57  
14 Samuel James FR-1 Reinhardt 41.97m 137' 8" -
  • 39.50  
  • 41.97  
  • FOUL  
15 Tonny Garcia SO-2 Berry 41.57m 136' 5" -
  • 41.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell 41.36m 135' 8" -
  • 39.50  
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
17 Bruce Davis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 36.14m 118' 7" -
  • 36.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 35.88m 117' 8" -
  • 35.88  
  • 35.44  
  • 35.27  
19 Joseph Rampey SO-2 Berry 32.72m 107' 4" -
  • 29.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.72  
20 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 32.47m 106' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.37  
  • 32.47  
21 Blake Wellham FR-1 Berry 30.23m 99' 2" -
  • 29.15  
  • 30.23  
  • FOUL  
  Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jaiden Maddox FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 44.57m 31.20m 53.48m 40.11m 54.82m 33.43m 53.04m 146' 3" -
14 Samuel James FR-1 Reinhardt 41.97m 36.93m 49.10m 34.00m 38.19m 30.64m 47.85m 137' 8" -
15 Tonny Garcia SO-2 Berry 41.57m 33.67m 53.63m 53.63m 40.32m 41.99m 39.91m 136' 5" -
16 Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell 41.36m 34.74m 40.53m 33.09m 30.19m 43.01m 40.12m 135' 8" -
17 Bruce Davis FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 36.14m 46.98m 42.28m 29.63m 43.01m 46.98m 44.81m 118' 7" -
18 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 35.88m 38.03m 34.80m 41.26m 46.64m 44.49m 34.09m 117' 8" -
19 Joseph Rampey SO-2 Berry 32.72m 30.76m 42.54m 33.37m 38.61m 42.54m 30.10m 107' 4" -
20 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 32.47m 32.15m 25.33m 34.74m 31.50m 23.38m 27.60m 106' 6" -
21 Blake Wellham FR-1 Berry 30.23m 27.21m 34.16m 29.02m 37.79m 28.42m 22.07m 99' 2" -
  Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaiah Rogers SR-4 Kennesaw State 69.05m 226' 6" 10
2 Jordan Crayon   Team Light Giver 67.20m 220' 6" 8
3 Zachary Peterson JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.28m 191' 2" 6
4 Kam Morgan   Unattached 54.84m 179' 11" 5
5 Jase Hunter Senior Retrain Track and Field 54.25m 178' 0" 4
6 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 50.15m 164' 6" 3
7 Matthew Bradbury SR-4 Montevallo 49.34m 161' 10" 2
8 Mason Robinson JR-3 Berry 49.12m 161' 2" 1
9 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 48.20m 158' 2" -
10 Michael Tiffin SR-4 Emory 47.33m 155' 3" -
11 Dawson Livingston FR-1 Berry 45.86m 150' 5" -
12 Eric Myrick SR-4 Montevallo 45.12m 148' 0" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Moran   Unattached 64.72m 212' 4" 10
  • 53.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 64.42  
  • 64.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 David Friedberg JR-3 Reinhardt 59.35m 194' 9" 8
  • 58.50  
  • 56.45  
  • 58.73  
  • 58.37  
  • 59.12  
  • 59.35  
3 Quann Shears JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.48m 185' 4" 6
  • 55.73  
  • 55.25  
  • 52.50  
  • 52.83  
  • 56.48  
  • 53.60  
4 Reece Burton JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.35m 181' 7" 5
  • 55.35  
  • 51.62  
  • 55.15  
  • 54.46  
  • 55.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Tate Tevaughn SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.80m 163' 5" 4
  • 46.84  
  • 49.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.60  
6 Jordan Fick SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.19m 158' 1" 3
  • 48.15  
  • 48.19  
  • 46.68  
  • 46.10  
  • 47.14  
  • 45.51  
7 Peyton Higgins JR-3 Montevallo 46.50m 152' 7" 2
  • 43.12  
  • 41.05  
  • 41.90  
  • 46.50  
  • 36.62  
  • FOUL  
8 Dinkon Sinisterra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 44.40m 145' 8" 1
  • 40.50  
  • 39.75  
  • 44.40  
  • 43.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 43.38m 142' 4" -
  • 43.38  
  • 42.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jalen Nixon SO-2 Emory 41.18m 135' 1" -
  • 41.18  
  • 39.53  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew Martin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 36.95m 121' 3" -
  • 33.40  
  • 36.08  
  • 36.95  
12 Nate Boleware JR-3 Montevallo 34.95m 114' 8" -
  • 34.90  
  • 34.95  
  • FOUL  
13 Terrence Harris SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 33.30m 109' 3" -
  • 31.76  
  • 33.30  
  • 32.43  
14 Thomas Powell JR-3 Emory 31.24m 102' 6" -
  • 30.13  
  • 29.47  
  • 31.24