April 7- 8, 2023
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 karel ziketh   Oxy athletics 10.48 9.40 13.13 14.21 11.32 12.04 13.61 10
2 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 11.93 12.90 10.49 12.66 8.80 12.05 15.31 8
3 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.00 9.56 12.34 11.13 14.75 12.09 15.24 6
4 Louise Tocays SR-4 Kennesaw State 15.72 13.65 9.02 14.62 15.11 12.18 14.62 5
5 Maya Smith-Speed JR Unattached 10.24 11.21 14.50 13.40 10.11 12.18 15.59 4
6 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.73 11.43 14.26 9.96 12.54 12.29 12.91 3
7 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 12.87 12.62 10.27 11.51 10.52 12.37 8.66 2
8 Dalajah Long JR-3 Life 9.62 13.12 11.87 14.74 15.87 12.49 14.99 1
9 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 15.27 12.89 14.52 11.51 13.26 12.51 13.64 -
10 Madesen Holman SO-2 Jacksonville St. 16.03 15.53 14.15 12.65 9.64 12.52 8.77 -
11 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 13.07 14.95 15.20 11.68 10.18 12.56 14.32 -
12 Alexia Perkins JR Unattached 10.09 13.88 14.38 10.85 9.71 12.61 10.60 -
13 Ashton Coats SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.60 12.30 15.73 10.15 16.23 12.68 14.08 -
14 Dhaenia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 15.69 11.73 12.12 11.48 16.32 12.75 12.37 -
15 Veajah Hylton FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.48 9.84 16.48 15.84 15.97 12.77 9.96 -
16 Sydney Goode JR-3 Montevallo 16.14 15.25 10.51 9.87 16.40 12.81 11.66 -
17 Anisa Williams SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.92 15.16 9.25 14.38 9.38 12.84 9.25 -
18 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.01 15.92 13.07 16.31 9.97 12.94 15.40 -
19 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Brenau 15.67 13.21 9.33 14.90 16.19 12.95 15.93 -
20 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 10.12 11.03 14.14 10.90 14.92 12.97 11.42 -
21 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 13.34 11.51 13.73 11.51 10.20 13.07 16.34 -
22 Leighan Williams SR-4 Berry 9.82 10.08 16.10 14.14 9.56 13.09 11.26 -
23 Judah Jackson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.04 16.17 9.73 12.09 11.96 13.14 13.80 -
24 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 10.72 9.66 13.50 14.56 10.19 13.23 10.72 -
25 Elajiah Smith FR-1 Brenau 17.08 12.94 15.21 12.28 14.01 13.34 12.41 -
26 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.93 14.44 17.27 17.27 12.28 13.49 16.60 -
27 Wayonna Brooks-Wells FR-1 Talladega 14.64 11.25 17.62 14.10 16.54 13.55 13.15 -
28 Monet Brown JR-3 Talladega 16.72 15.63 11.69 12.37 9.52 13.59 11.15 -
29 Leesa Mutandwa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.99 13.39 14.62 12.02 17.49 13.66 12.02 -
30 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.57 12.72 9.85 17.50 11.76 13.67 11.90 -
31 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 14.50 16.42 10.81 13.41 12.86 13.68 16.15 -
32 Mitchel Alex SR-4 Brenau 13.66 16.69 10.76 14.48 16.41 13.79 13.10 -
33 Al'licya Augustin FR-1 Brenau 13.25 12.98 10.63 17.67 13.25 13.80 11.18 -
34 Mekai Smith FR-1 Brenau 12.11 11.83 12.11 14.05 17.81 13.91 12.38 -
35 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.95 14.34 18.10 17.96 11.84 13.92 11.84 -
36 Khaliyah Berry JR-3 Montevallo 17.43 16.04 18.13 15.20 17.29 13.94 11.85 -
37 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 16.84 17.68 15.02 15.72 9.83 14.03 13.19 -
38 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 15.61 14.63 14.91 12.10 17.44 14.06 10.41 -
39 Michaela Evans SO-2 Talladega 11.06 18.22 13.08 11.53 20.25 15.57 16.98 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 karel ziketh   Oxy athletics 11.44 9.76 14.09 9.52 12.89 10.72 12.04 10
2 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 12.30 13.50 11.33 14.83 15.43 13.74 12.05 8
4 Louise Tocays SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.75 9.50 9.50 10.84 15.23 9.26 12.18 5
5 Maya Smith-Speed JR Unattached 9.38 11.45 10.60 8.53 11.94 10.72 12.18 4
7 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.01 15.71 11.01 14.60 15.96 14.97 12.37 2
12 Alexia Perkins JR Unattached 14.00 12.99 10.85 11.23 10.97 14.13 12.61 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.61 13.91 12.09 13.79 10.40 12.09 6
10 Madesen Holman SO-2 Jacksonville St. 13.65 11.27 15.28 11.77 12.65 12.52 -
11 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 15.45 12.56 9.17 12.82 13.07 12.56 -
14 Dhaenia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 9.95 9.18 13.77 14.03 14.67 12.75 -
17 Anisa Williams SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.67 11.82 11.05 15.03 10.02 12.84 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Dalajah Long JR-3 Life 12.49 14.37 1
9 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.51 12.76 -
13 Ashton Coats SR-4 Jacksonville St. 12.68 9.51 -
16 Sydney Goode JR-3 Montevallo 12.81 12.05 -
18 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 12.94 11.00 -
25 Elajiah Smith FR-1 Brenau 13.34 14.01 -
27 Wayonna Brooks-Wells FR-1 Talladega 13.55 11.25 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.38 12.42 11.07 9.71 12.29 9.22 12.66 3
15 Veajah Hylton FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.07 12.77 15.33 15.84 12.77 14.69 9.58 -
19 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Brenau 15.80 9.07 16.71 16.45 12.95 13.34 11.27 -
20 Destiny Betton FR-1 Montevallo 12.20 13.75 16.22 11.68 12.97 11.94 12.97 -
21 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 15.17 12.81 9.28 13.99 13.07 13.07 12.55 -
22 Leighan Williams SR-4 Berry 12.83 10.74 10.74 10.35 13.09 9.95 15.19 -
28 Monet Brown JR-3 Talladega 9.79 15.09 14.68 10.47 13.59 13.73 11.42 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Judah Jackson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.17 15.38 14.72 10.78 11.57 13.14 13.41 -
24 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 10.32 11.91 14.03 10.98 13.76 13.23 13.10 -
30 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.95 9.57 15.18 15.72 9.98 13.67 13.54 -
31 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.58 11.50 10.95 14.37 16.15 13.68 10.40 -
32 Mitchel Alex SR-4 Brenau 10.07 10.21 11.04 17.10 17.10 13.79 13.52 -
36 Khaliyah Berry JR-3 Montevallo 10.04 10.88 12.13 11.43 15.06 13.94 17.57 -
38 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 17.44 15.05 11.25 10.97 9.99 14.06 18.14 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Mekai Smith FR-1 Brenau 11.69 15.03 13.91 11.55 -
35 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.11 15.04 13.92 11.28 -
37 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 16.98 11.09 14.03 15.58 -
39 Michaela Evans SO-2 Talladega 11.68 12.46 15.57 16.82 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.87 14.17 11.74 12.01 14.71 13.49 -
29 Leesa Mutandwa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.40 11.34 9.98 9.84 9.70 13.66 -
33 Al'licya Augustin FR-1 Brenau 17.25 10.22 10.77 14.22 13.80 13.80 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.84 20.03 16.69 22.41 19.55 10 +0.0
2 Maya Smith-Speed JR Unattached 24.42 23.45 20.52 17.59 17.10 8 +0.0
3 karel ziketh   Oxy athletics 24.63 22.17 18.72 31.28 29.07 6 +0.0
4 Corbin McLean SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.64 17.74 17.74 29.57 29.33 5 +0.0
5 Mariah Toussaint   Garden State TC 24.85 31.56 26.59 31.81 20.38 4 +0.0
6 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.14 26.90 19.36 31.93 30.67 3 -0.7
7 Dalajah Long JR-3 Life 25.34 22.56 30.92 20.78 28.13 2 -0.7
8 Ashton Coats SR-4 Jacksonville St. 25.51 24.75 19.90 29.60 28.58 1 0.5
9 Breanna Becerra FR-1 Jacksonville St. 25.59 28.66 23.04 17.92 29.43 - 0.5
10 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 25.70 29.30 31.10 29.30 21.85 - 0.5
11 Madesen Holman SO-2 Jacksonville St. 25.82 21.95 20.40 19.11 22.98 - -0.7
12 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 25.83 21.44 31.26 19.38 24.03 - +0.0
13 Leandra Custodio SR-4 Jacksonville St. 26.01 24.45 25.23 23.93 28.09 - 0.5
14 Sanae Demerritte   Unattached 26.11 18.80 28.20 30.55 30.29 - 0.5
15 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.19 24.10 19.38 20.96 26.46 - 0.5
16 Dhaenia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 26.24 24.14 30.18 20.21 25.72 - -0.7
17 Kamryn Chambliss FR-1 Brenau 26.32 30.01 33.96 18.69 20.53 - -1.2
18 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 26.33 33.97 18.43 32.39 33.71 - -0.7
19 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 26.70 29.11 23.50 27.77 24.03 - -1.2
20 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 26.79 22.24 28.94 33.76 31.88 - 0.7
21 Kyla Clay Freshman Unattached 26.91 23.95 21.53 24.49 19.65 - 1.0
22 Sydney Goode JR-3 Montevallo 26.96 29.66 23.73 33.16 25.89 - -1.2
23 Najah Gibson FR-1 Life 27.31 30.05 23.22 19.12 29.23 - -1.2
24 Judah Jackson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.83 30.34 24.77 28.95 25.89 - 1.0
25 Leesa Mutandwa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.90 27.35 20.93 25.67 31.25 - 0.7
26 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 28.00 25.76 29.40 35.00 35.56 - 1.0
27 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.33 34.57 31.45 35.98 26.92 - 0.7
28 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.65 20.35 32.95 20.63 20.63 - 1.0
29 Khaliyah Berry JR-3 Montevallo 28.69 23.82 33.86 22.67 25.83 - 0.7
30 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 28.73 35.92 31.89 35.34 24.14 - 1.0
31 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 28.86 22.51 27.71 23.09 31.17 - 0.7
32 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.94 33.29 30.97 32.13 22.29 - 1.0
33 Zenith Akande JR-3 Agnes Scott 29.73 30.03 37.46 23.19 35.38 - 1.0
34 Mekai Smith FR-1 Brenau 30.17 22.93 32.29 38.02 24.14 - 0.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.47 23.84 23.61 27.18 17.65 10
2 Maya Smith-Speed JR Unattached 26.62 24.42 17.34 31.75 21.74 8
3 karel ziketh   Oxy athletics 23.65 24.63 25.62 22.91 17.98 6
4 Corbin McLean SR-4 Kennesaw State 21.69 24.64 32.04 28.09 25.63 5
5 Mariah Toussaint   Garden State TC 18.14 24.85 23.86 27.84 19.64 4
12 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 24.80 25.83 18.60 25.06 18.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.14 27.66 32.43 27.16 22.63 3
7 Dalajah Long JR-3 Life 25.34 31.17 29.40 22.30 29.65 2
11 Madesen Holman SO-2 Jacksonville St. 25.82 18.59 30.47 21.95 27.89 -
16 Dhaenia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 26.24 28.61 31.75 20.21 25.72 -
18 Ayanna Rollins SR-4 Jacksonville St. 26.33 32.65 27.12 19.22 21.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashton Coats SR-4 Jacksonville St. 30.62 25.51 31.89 23.73 23.22 27.55 1
9 Breanna Becerra FR-1 Jacksonville St. 32.50 25.59 24.31 23.80 28.66 25.08 -
10 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 28.79 25.70 25.96 19.28 21.85 32.13 -
13 Leandra Custodio SR-4 Jacksonville St. 25.49 26.01 22.89 28.62 25.23 20.55 -
14 Sanae Demerritte   Unattached 19.59 26.11 31.34 25.33 32.12 26.38 -
15 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 21.48 26.19 34.05 32.22 22.00 20.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kamryn Chambliss FR-1 Brenau 26.32 20.80 30.27 28.43 -
19 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 26.70 24.84 27.51 25.10 -
22 Sydney Goode JR-3 Montevallo 26.96 32.90 28.31 32.36 -
23 Najah Gibson FR-1 Life 27.31 34.41 21.03 20.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 19.83 29.21 33.49 18.76 34.83 26.79 -
25 Leesa Mutandwa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.37 29.58 24.00 31.53 22.32 27.90 -
27 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 20.97 31.17 21.53 31.17 35.13 28.33 -
29 Khaliyah Berry JR-3 Montevallo 26.97 25.25 23.53 29.84 22.38 28.69 -
31 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 24.54 28.58 23.09 36.08 30.31 28.86 -
34 Mekai Smith FR-1 Brenau 21.42 32.29 27.76 31.68 25.65 30.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Kyla Clay Freshman Unattached 26.91 -
24 Judah Jackson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.83 -
26 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 28.00 -
28 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.65 -
30 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 28.73 -
32 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.94 -
33 Zenith Akande JR-3 Agnes Scott 29.73 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.83 48.45 10
2 Felicia Brown Edwards   Garden State TC 54.22 55.85 8
3 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 54.96 56.06 6
4 Sarah Hendrick SR-4 Kennesaw State 54.99 38.50 5
5 Brianna Florvilus SR-4 Life 55.19 38.64 4
6 Breanna Pratt   Unattached 55.28 58.60 3
7 Kyndall Hudson SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.40 1:03.74 2
8 Britney Chatfield SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.08 48.52 1
9 Breanna Becerra FR-1 Jacksonville St. 57.65 1:14.95 -
10 Dagbjort Magnusdottir JR-3 Life 58.75 1:11.09 -
11 Leandra Custodio SR-4 Jacksonville St. 59.03 1:14.97 -
12 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 59.46 55.30 -
13 Raquel Grier FR-1 Kennesaw State 59.46 1:00.65 -
14 Jasmine Scruggs JR-3 Kennesaw State 59.86 1:12.43 -
15 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:00.85 1:15.46 -
16 Jaeva Ridley FR-1 Brenau 1:01.10 52.55 -
17 Sabrina Anderson JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.47 58.73 -
18 Leesa Mutandwa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.66 1:20.21 -
19 Najah Gibson FR-1 Life 1:03.39 1:21.78 -
20 Maddie Bittle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:03.52 56.54 -
21 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.41 59.26 -
22 Taylor Green JR-3 Brenau 1:05.48 1:19.23 -
23 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:06.12 1:00.17 -
24 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:07.03 1:23.79 -
25 Hailee Servais SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:08.01 1:01.21 -
26 MaLeah Heath FR-1 Reinhardt 1:13.26 1:27.18 -
  Athaliah Townsend SO-2 Talladega DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 59.76 53.83 10
2 Felicia Brown Edwards   Garden State TC 56.39 54.22 8
3 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 51.12 54.96 6
4 Sarah Hendrick SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:11.49 54.99 5
5 Brianna Florvilus SR-4 Life 47.47 55.19 4
6 Breanna Pratt   Unattached 1:07.45 55.28 3
8 Britney Chatfield SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:13.64 57.08 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kyndall Hudson SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.53 56.40 55.84 2
9 Breanna Becerra FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:10.34 57.65 40.36 -
10 Dagbjort Magnusdottir JR-3 Life 55.82 58.75 48.18 -
11 Leandra Custodio SR-4 Jacksonville St. 54.90 59.03 43.69 -
12 Dhenecia Pinnock FR-1 Talladega 1:13.73 59.46 1:01.84 -
13 Raquel Grier FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:04.22 59.46 49.36 -
14 Jasmine Scruggs JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:14.23 59.86 1:02.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:00.85 1:00.25 -
16 Jaeva Ridley FR-1 Brenau 1:01.10 48.27 -
17 Sabrina Anderson JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.47 54.35 -
19 Najah Gibson FR-1 Life 1:03.39 1:01.49 -
22 Taylor Green JR-3 Brenau 1:05.48 1:09.41 -
  Athaliah Townsend SO-2 Talladega DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Leesa Mutandwa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.66 1:21.46 1:02.66 1:07.68 1:12.69 1:08.30 1:09.56 -
20 Maddie Bittle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 55.27 1:14.96 1:03.52 1:04.16 49.55 1:06.06 1:06.70 -
21 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 47.67 53.46 1:04.41 59.91 48.31 48.96 1:17.94 -
23 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:05.46 1:08.77 1:06.12 53.56 54.22 47.61 1:21.33 -
25 Hailee Servais SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.69 1:27.74 1:08.01 53.05 1:14.13 1:12.09 1:06.65 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 51.62 1:07.03 -
26 MaLeah Heath FR-1 Reinhardt 54.22 1:13.26 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:30.12 2:08.30 10
2 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:43.81 2:08.98 8
3 Madigan Wallace JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:19.32 2:16.58 6
4 Sarah Owen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:04.65 2:21.64 5
5 Kyja Williams FR-1 Life 2:50.55 2:22.12 4
6 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:47.01 2:26.58 3
7 Trinity Schraudner SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:52.40 2:27.35 2
8 Kayland Thomason SR-4 Brenau 3:14.42 2:30.71 1
9 Miriam Schulz SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:33.20 2:31.68 -
10 Hope Britt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:13.26 2:40.55 -
11 Gabe Earhart FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:13.26 2:44.51 -
12 Saga Lind FR-1 Brenau 2:16.78 2:44.79 -
13 Rachel Smith SO-2 Montevallo 2:32.60 2:47.69 -
14 Hayden Ponce JR-3 Truett-McConnell 3:39.11 2:56.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:50.34 2:41.66 2:08.30 1:31.10 2:23.70 1:56.76 10
2 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:43.81 2:47.68 2:08.98 2:02.53 1:43.19 2:29.62 8
3 Madigan Wallace JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:34.34 2:08.39 2:16.58 1:49.27 2:13.85 2:08.39 6
4 Sarah Owen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:50.48 1:58.98 2:21.64 1:51.90 2:41.47 2:24.48 5
5 Kyja Williams FR-1 Life 1:53.70 2:27.81 2:22.12 3:00.50 1:40.91 2:15.02 4
7 Trinity Schraudner SO-2 Jacksonville St. 3:02.72 2:09.67 2:27.35 3:02.72 3:01.24 3:05.67 2
9 Miriam Schulz SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:30.17 3:09.60 2:31.68 2:48.37 2:43.82 3:11.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:26.58 3
8 Kayland Thomason SR-4 Brenau 2:30.71 1
10 Hope Britt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:40.55 -
11 Gabe Earhart FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:44.51 -
12 Saga Lind FR-1 Brenau 2:44.79 -
13 Rachel Smith SO-2 Montevallo 2:47.69 -
14 Hayden Ponce JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:56.70 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Timm JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:13.49 5:53.39 3:42.30 5:27.74 4:44.99 5:30.59 8
2 Natalie Cummings JR-3 Kennesaw State 3:20.42 3:23.28 5:23.53 3:29.01 4:46.31 3:43.33 6
3 Madigan Wallace JR-3 Kennesaw State 3:32.86 6:08.18 5:39.42 3:55.87 4:47.64 3:24.23 5
4 Samantha Hennen FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:47.56 3:44.89 5:44.63 3:53.65 4:52.06 4:43.30 4
5 Courtney Keeler SR-4 Montevallo 4:26.71 6:34.00 4:08.52 4:05.49 5:03.07 5:51.57 10
6 Olivia Tabron Senior Unattached 4:45.98 5:28.57 6:17.25 3:32.97 5:04.23 4:42.94 3
7 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:52.08 5:07.68 4:42.30 5:29.88 5:17.19 6:39.66 2
8 Chloe Middlebrooks FR-1 Agnes Scott 4:23.45 4:44.52 7:33.13 7:05.03 5:51.26 7:22.59 1
9 Bailey Lansdown SO-2 Montevallo 6:19.93 6:09.37 5:41.23 5:34.20 5:51.78 4:48.46 -
10 Hope Britt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:31.08 5:45.17 6:48.57 6:13.35 5:52.21 7:34.35 -
11 Sofia Barrett FR-1 Agnes Scott 5:05.50 6:28.48 6:51.11 5:43.22 6:17.16 7:32.60 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna James SO-2 Kennesaw State 15:55.23 16:58.21 12:56.78 17:29.70 16:05.73 10
2 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 16:42.30 14:56.80 15:39.00 17:35.05 22:51.57 8
3 Zoe Smith Sophomore Unattached 16:15.65 20:19.57 19:15.94 17:40.49 13:57.79 6
4 Ciara Miles SO-2 Kennesaw State 16:33.34 19:38.91 21:38.98 18:11.58 23:06.31 5
5 Claire Hu SR-4 Emory 23:39.58 20:15.16 16:39.38 18:55.66 16:50.74 4
6 Ariel Ellis Sophomore Unattached 21:36.22 15:06.21 21:59.16 19:07.09 18:21.21 3
7 Olivia Tabron Senior Unattached 22:33.11 25:16.42 21:46.45 19:26.47 20:36.46 2
8 Brooke Simon SO-2 Reinhardt 14:10.71 15:45.24 17:07.94 19:41.54 20:28.81 1
9 Reagan Oliver SO-2 Montevallo 20:20.67 21:21.71 23:11.57 20:20.67 24:37.01 -
10 Morgan Remley FR-1 Montevallo 14:40.16 23:33.21 19:50.07 20:39.65 24:47.58 -
11 Mari Walsh SO-2 Agnes Scott 27:06.85 28:54.41 19:43.16 22:24.50 16:21.49 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corbin McLean SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.84 10.66 13.71 17.30 11.35 13.29 10
2 Trishanna Hemmings   Oxy athletics 13.86 16.77 15.94 11.78 15.67 9.71 8
3 Veajah Hylton FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.63 12.73 16.10 14.34 14.05 12.73 6
4 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.69 17.49 13.96 15.43 12.64 14.40 5
5 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14.83 14.69 15.43 10.53 14.09 16.61 4
6 Ashton Coats SR-4 Jacksonville St. 14.84 19.15 15.14 17.37 16.48 12.02 3
7 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.84 11.73 10.84 16.48 14.70 17.52 2
8 Kyarra Newton SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.15 16.37 16.97 15.00 18.64 15.61 1
9 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 15.96 12.93 13.25 18.36 20.11 11.34 -
10 Emily Thompson JR-3 Berry 15.96 15.01 15.33 12.13 18.52 16.60 -
11 Jayda Burkett SR-4 Brenau 16.55 15.73 18.87 12.58 20.86 14.90 -
12 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 17.09 21.02 14.53 17.44 19.32 13.16 -
13 Elajiah Smith FR-1 Brenau 17.14 18.52 13.37 22.11 16.80 22.29 -
14 Ariana Madison SR-4 Life 17.46 16.77 13.45 18.34 18.69 19.04 -
15 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 17.67 13.96 17.14 15.91 22.98 15.38 -
16 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 17.89 20.04 17.89 21.47 18.43 19.33 -
17 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 17.90 22.02 20.41 12.89 21.66 19.52 -
18 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 21.83 18.34 27.95 18.56 15.50 27.73 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Corbin McLean SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.83 13.84 10
2 Trishanna Hemmings   Oxy athletics 15.39 13.86 8
3 Veajah Hylton FR-1 Kennesaw State 16.39 14.63 6
4 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.93 14.69 5
5 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.02 14.83 4
6 Ashton Coats SR-4 Jacksonville St. 13.95 14.84 3
7 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.91 14.84 2
10 Emily Thompson JR-3 Berry 13.25 15.96 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kyarra Newton SO-2 Kennesaw State 16.37 15.15 11.22 1
9 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 19.48 15.96 15.01 -
11 Jayda Burkett SR-4 Brenau 11.75 16.55 11.92 -
12 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.56 17.09 13.85 -
14 Ariana Madison SR-4 Life 12.75 17.46 14.85 -
15 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 20.50 17.67 13.96 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Elajiah Smith FR-1 Brenau 17.14 18.00 20.40 19.20 13.89 18.69 19.37 -
16 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 17.89 16.64 12.88 20.22 14.49 15.93 23.26 -
17 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 17.90 14.68 22.56 14.50 16.29 22.20 16.29 -
18 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 21.83 21.62 21.40 19.65 26.42 26.64 21.40 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Martin Sophomore Unattached 1:06.68 1:09.35 58.68 10
2 Jaeva Ridley FR-1 Brenau 1:07.11 1:21.21 1:00.40 8
3 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:08.49 1:05.07 1:20.82 6
4 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 1:08.65 1:23.76 1:08.65 5
5 Elena Sabin FR-1 Emory 1:08.71 51.54 1:04.59 4
6 Trenyonna Allen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 1:08.96 59.31 1:13.10 3
7 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:12.28 1:10.84 52.05 2
8 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:15.27 1:19.04 1:29.58 1
9 Emelia Askew FR-1 Brenau 1:15.97 1:13.69 1:00.78 -
10 Hailee Servais SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:18.94 1:18.94 1:22.10 -
  Maddie Bittle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Martin Sophomore Unattached 53.35 1:06.68 1:01.35 1:22.69 1:08.68 10
2 Jaeva Ridley FR-1 Brenau 1:15.17 1:07.11 1:03.09 55.03 51.01 8
3 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 51.37 1:08.49 1:22.88 1:27.67 1:15.34 6
4 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 1:00.42 1:08.65 1:14.15 54.92 1:08.65 5
5 Elena Sabin FR-1 Emory 1:06.65 1:08.71 1:03.90 1:01.16 1:15.59 4
9 Emelia Askew FR-1 Brenau 1:08.38 1:15.97 1:03.06 1:06.86 1:33.45 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Trenyonna Allen SR-4 Truett-McConnell 1:17.24 1:08.96 1:19.31 1:18.62 3
7 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 50.60 1:12.28 1:33.97 1:10.84 2
8 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:25.81 1:15.27 1:12.26 1:32.59 1
10 Hailee Servais SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:22.10 1:18.94 1:00.79 1:24.47 -
  Maddie Bittle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennesaw State Anisa Williams, Corbin McLean, Imani Christian, Louise Tocays 52.75 38.75 53.69 36.41 43.42 46.68 10
2 Cumberland (Tenn.) Judah Jackson, Alana Mack, Doris Mensah, Praise Idamadudu 46.35 36.42 49.19 55.33 51.08 47.29 8
3 Truett-McConnell Amya Arnold, Myesha Hall, Brooke Wilmoth, Esther Nakanwagi 42.20 50.54 54.46 40.23 38.27 49.06 6
4 Montevallo Khaliyah Berry, Hannah Smith, Destiny Betton, Sydney Goode 1:01.88 39.78 59.43 52.06 37.82 49.11 5
5 Talladega Wayonna Brooks-Wells, Dhenecia Pinnock, Dhaenia Pinnock, Monet Brown 39.51 1:01.24 34.57 34.57 40.50 49.38 4
6 Brenau Kamryn Chambliss, Elajiah Smith, Oluwatomisin John, Jasmine Johnson 36.07 45.45 54.34 48.42 36.07 49.40 3
7 Birmingham-Southern Sydney Smith, Jailah Loving, Kya Gardner, Trinity Jones 1:02.69 42.29 39.31 46.77 56.22 49.75 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennesaw State Victoria Joyce, Sarah Hendrick, Kyndall Hudson, Imani Christian 3:47.69 3:20.37 3:08.99 4:15.02 4:49.17 3:18.09 4:40.06 10
2 Life Dagbjort Magnusdottir, Sabrina Richman, Kyja Williams, Brianna Florvilus 3:50.55 3:15.97 3:20.58 4:32.05 3:25.19 3:55.17 3:39.03 8
3 Brenau Kayland Thomason, Kamryn Chambliss, Taylor Green, Jaeva Ridley 4:05.73 4:20.48 4:54.88 3:26.42 4:30.31 4:00.82 2:59.39 6
4 Truett-McConnell Esther Nakanwagi, Trenyonna Allen, Sarah Owen, Myesha Hall 4:06.41 3:04.81 3:54.09 2:57.42 2:57.42 3:29.45 3:24.52 5
5 Birmingham-Southern Kya Gardner, Trinity Jones, Sydney Smith, Amelia Dowling 4:26.43 4:02.46 4:47.75 4:05.12 5:06.40 3:54.46 4:39.76 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kaylee Brown SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.68m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Mollie Speights SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.65m 5' 5" 7
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Jania Joseph JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.65m 5' 5" 7
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Ashanty Lee FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.60m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Kyarra Newton SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.60m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Zauren Burton JR-3 Montevallo 1.60m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Ansley Floyd-Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 1.45m 4' 9" 0.5
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Samantha Cramer FR-1 Reinhardt NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Natalie Klein FR-1 Reinhardt NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Alyssa Perez SO-2 Montevallo NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Emma Cape SO-2 Jacksonville St. NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Madi Duke SO-2 Berry NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chloe Tilton JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.36m 2.84m 3.60m 3.71m 2.70m 2.56m 11' 9.75" 8
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
1 Rachael Ruff SO-2 Kennesaw State 3.92m 3.53m 3.60m 3.35m 4.32m 3.85m 11' 9.75" 8
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
1 Lennon Ibsen FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4.03m 3.35m 3.60m 4.50m 3.64m 3.10m 11' 9.75" 8
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
4 Leah Dendy FR-1 Montevallo 3.14m 4.31m 3.45m 3.14m 3.24m 3.38m 11' 3.75" 4
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
4 Kayley Stanley SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2.83m 2.86m 3.45m 2.97m 3.83m 2.76m 11' 3.75" 4
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
4 Savannah Yates SO-2 Jacksonville St. 4.17m 3.73m 3.45m 3.24m 2.79m 3.31m 11' 3.75" 4
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
7 Skylar Suggitt SO-2 Montevallo 4.26m 4.26m 3.30m 2.84m 3.33m 2.71m 10' 10" 2
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
8 Taylor Walker SO-2 Montevallo 2.33m 2.20m 3.15m 3.21m 2.87m 3.37m 10' 4" 1
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Molly St. Clair FR-1 Birmingham-Southern NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Emma Pelfrey FR-1 Reinhardt NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Lilly Chouinard FR-1 Kennesaw State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Katie Jones SR-4 Kennesaw State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Emelia Askew FR-1 Brenau NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Addie Blake SO-2 Berry NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Mariah Toussaint   Garden State TC 5.97m 6.22m 7.65m 6.90m 7.46m 7.15m 20' 5" 10 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22 (2.2)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (1.5)
  • 6.19 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Hampton SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.02m 5.85m 7.60m 4.27m 5.32m 5.56m 19' 2.5" 7 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
2 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.49m 5.85m 5.09m 4.91m 5.50m 5.62m 19' 2.5" 7 0.7
  • 4.85 (2.0)
  • 5.85 (0.7)
  • 5.84 (1.1)
  • 5.54 (1.3)
  • 5.72 (1.9)
4 Tayla Moreland SO-2 Kennesaw State 4.79m 5.84m 6.95m 5.37m 5.96m 6.48m 19' 2" 5 1.0
  • 5.77 (3.4)
  • 5.84 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (2.5)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Blessing Samuel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.37m 5.67m 5.16m 5.95m 5.22m 5.50m 18' 7.25" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (1.2)
  • 5.61 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
6 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.78m 5.51m 6.23m 5.84m 6.50m 6.50m 18' 1" 3 NWI
  • 5.47 (2.7)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
7 Olivia Brown JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.00m 5.47m 4.92m 6.73m 5.47m 5.91m 17' 11.5" 2 2.0
  • 5.47 (2.0)
  • 5.33 (1.1)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (1.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
8 Rachel Swain SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.61m 5.42m 4.72m 6.45m 4.88m 6.18m 17' 9.5" 1 1.2
  • 5.21 (1.5)
  • 5.42 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (2.1)
  • 5.38 (2.3)
  • 5.08 (0.8)
9 Kyarra Newton SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.47m 5.22m 5.85m 4.96m 6.52m 3.65m 17' 1.5" - 1.1
  • 5.22 (1.1)
  • 5.19 (1.3)
  • 4.71 (0.6)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaylee Lowe JR-3 Life 5.27m 5.17m 4.39m 6.36m 5.53m 3.77m 16' 11.5" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (1.2)
11 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.01m 5.16m 4.85m 5.01m 3.97m 4.54m 16' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.16m 5.13m 6.46m 6.41m 6.31m 5.69m 16' 10" - 1.2
  • 4.97 (1.7)
  • 5.13 (1.2)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
13 Javen Wimberly JR-3 Reinhardt 6.35m 4.92m 5.71m 6.35m 6.10m 5.81m 16' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (0.9)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
14 Ansley Floyd-Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.00m 4.80m 4.90m 3.79m 6.14m 3.79m 15' 9" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (1.3)
14 Sambre Hofmann FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4.85m 4.80m 5.23m 5.47m 6.14m 5.38m 15' 9" - 0.6
  • 4.74 (2.5)
  • 4.80 (0.6)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
16 N'Dia Metcalf JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.31m 4.70m 3.95m 5.83m 4.56m 5.17m 15' 5" - 1.4
  • 4.59 (1.8)
  • 4.70 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Jayda Burkett SR-4 Brenau 4.03m 4.63m 4.35m 5.28m 5.51m 3.47m 15' 2.25" - 0.8
  • 4.21 (-0.6)
  • 4.50 (-0.6)
  • 4.63 (0.8)
18 Leighan Williams SR-4 Berry 4.25m 4.62m 3.56m 3.79m 5.54m 3.33m 15' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
19 Gabriell Mann SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.45m 4.58m 4.90m 4.08m 4.53m 5.22m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Mekai Smith FR-1 Brenau 5.48m 4.35m 4.00m 5.31m 4.70m 4.52m 14' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.14 (1.2)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (0.4)
21 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 4.40m 4.23m 3.93m 3.09m 4.95m 4.57m 13' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 3.71 (0.7)
  • 4.03 (1.3)
22 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.46m 4.13m 3.55m 3.72m 3.80m 4.42m 13' 6.75" - 0.1
  • 4.13 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 2.70 (1.3)
23 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.72m 4.03m 3.39m 3.02m 5.08m 4.19m 13' 2.75" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03 (0.2)
  • 3.75 (1.0)
  Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
13 Javen Wimberly JR-3 Reinhardt 4.92m 16' 1.75" - +0.0
14 Ansley Floyd-Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.80m 15' 9" - 1.3
14 Sambre Hofmann FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.6
16 N'Dia Metcalf JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4.70m 15' 5" - 1.4
17 Jayda Burkett SR-4 Brenau 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 0.8
18 Leighan Williams SR-4 Berry 4.62m 15' 2" - +0.0
19 Gabriell Mann SO-2 Kennesaw State 4.58m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
20 Mekai Smith FR-1 Brenau 4.35m 14' 3.25" - +0.0
21 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 4.23m 13' 10.5" - +0.0
22 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.13m 13' 6.75" - 0.1
23 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.03m 13' 2.75" - 0.2
  Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Mariah Toussaint   Garden State TC 4.67m 7.53m 6.34m 7.53m 4.73m 6.22m 20' 5" 10 2.2
2 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 6.14m 5.03m 5.56m 5.50m 6.55m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 7 0.7
2 Taylor Hampton SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.79m 6.55m 7.55m 5.62m 4.86m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 7 NWI
4 Tayla Moreland SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.42m 5.20m 5.14m 4.50m 7.07m 5.84m 19' 2" 5 1.0
5 Blessing Samuel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.56m 4.82m 4.88m 4.59m 7.03m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 4 +0.0
6 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.78m 4.52m 7.00m 5.51m 5.84m 5.51m 18' 1" 3 NWI
7 Olivia Brown JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.92m 5.09m 5.47m 7.00m 6.40m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2 2.0
8 Rachel Swain SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.34m 5.96m 5.20m 3.96m 4.39m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1 1.2
9 Kyarra Newton SO-2 Kennesaw State 3.92m 6.79m 4.44m 4.33m 5.06m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - 1.1
10 Kaylee Lowe JR-3 Life 6.20m 6.26m 6.10m 5.12m 3.98m 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 1.2
11 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 3.92m 4.49m 4.54m 4.39m 4.80m 5.16m 16' 11.25" - +0.0
12 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 3.90m 6.57m 5.03m 4.21m 6.36m 5.13m 16' 10" - 1.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tayla Moreland SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.39m 12.93m 15.26m 12.31m 15.26m 13.79m 40' 4.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • 12.31 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07 (1.8)
  • 12.15 (0.7)
2 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.39m 11.15m 11.27m 11.74m 9.16m 10.45m 38' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74 (2.1)
  • 11.36 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Victoria Joyce FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.21m 12.94m 9.01m 11.55m 14.90m 14.09m 37' 10.75" 6
  • 11.55 (2.2)
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Blessing Samuel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.79m 10.82m 10.03m 11.27m 12.96m 9.24m 36' 11.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (0.4)
5 Oluwatomisin John SR-4 Brenau 10.68m 13.88m 10.47m 10.68m 8.65m 8.65m 35' 0.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • 10.58 (0.3)
6 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.94m 10.41m 10.31m 10.52m 7.68m 7.36m 34' 6.25" 3
  • 10.52 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Brenau 9.64m 9.44m 10.64m 10.04m 7.13m 9.84m 32' 11.25" 2
  • 10.04 (3.5)
  • 9.55  
  • 9.68 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46 (0.3)
  • 9.57 (2.1)
8 Sambre Hofmann FR-1 Jacksonville St. 9.69m 8.59m 9.09m 9.99m 9.69m 10.09m 32' 9.5" 1
  • 9.99 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Esther Nakanwagi SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.41m 7.94m 12.10m 9.92m 7.74m 10.52m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.92 (1.0)
  • 9.91 (3.2)
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mitchel Alex SR-4 Brenau 10.08m 11.45m 9.40m 9.79m 11.26m 6.95m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79 (2.1)
  • 9.72 (0.6)
  • 9.74 (0.3)
11 N'Dia Metcalf JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.44m 12.62m 11.93m 9.78m 7.04m 8.51m 32' 1" -
  • 9.78 (0.3)
  • 9.67 (1.8)
  • 9.49 (1.1)
12 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 11.74m 7.47m 7.37m 9.70m 10.38m 10.38m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (2.1)
  • 9.70 (0.9)
13 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.10m 10.25m 7.95m 9.58m 10.63m 8.72m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.58 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89 (+0.0)
13 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 8.81m 11.21m 9.10m 9.58m 7.47m 9.29m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.58 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Grace Riddle FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.03m 7.70m 11.40m 9.50m 10.55m 7.60m 31' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (3.5)
  • 9.10 (+0.0)
  Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daveina Watson SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.05m 15.31m 46' 1.25" 10
  • 13.03  
  • 13.08  
  • 14.05  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
2 Levonis Davis SR-4 Life 13.36m 13.49m 43' 10" 8
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
3 Danielle Albright SR-4 Life 12.19m 15.60m 40' 0" 6
  • 10.80  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sha'Nyia Woolery FR-1 Brenau 11.95m 12.43m 39' 2.5" 5
  • 10.86  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.78  
5 Nyla Shipman JR-3 Montevallo 11.93m 9.66m 39' 1.75" 4
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.32  
6 Avery Jones FR-1 Berry 11.60m 10.56m 38' 0.75" 2.5
  • 11.05  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
6 Grace Jones SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.60m 8.47m 38' 0.75" 2.5
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
8 Diamond Atkins JR-3 Life 11.05m 11.82m 36' 3" 1
  • 11.05  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
9 Mikenna Salem SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.87m 10.00m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
10 Katherine Fourie SR-4 Brenau 10.65m 11.29m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 9.28  
  • 10.28  
11 Kirsen Gardner SR-4 Jacksonville St. 10.54m 9.49m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.14  
12 Katie Moore FR-1 Montevallo 10.53m 13.58m 34' 6.75" -
  • 9.98  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.53  
13 Shelby Sellers JR-3 Montevallo 10.20m 9.69m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.94  
14 Tristan Wallingsford SO-2 Montevallo 10.13m 11.75m 33' 3" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.13  
15 Mersadies Foote JR-3 Life 10.00m 8.80m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.00  
16 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 9.75m 10.34m 32' 0" -
  • 9.52  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.75  
17 Rachel Gooch SR-4 Truett-McConnell 9.11m 8.56m 29' 10.75" -
  • 8.78  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.90  
18 Ramsey Chambers FR-1 Reinhardt 8.63m 8.11m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.09  
19 Carly Buice SO-2 Truett-McConnell 8.58m 7.29m 28' 1.75" -
  • 8.20  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.58  
20 Al'licya Augustin FR-1 Brenau 8.42m 9.85m 27' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 8.42  
21 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 7.30m 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  • 7.30  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
22 Molly St. Clair FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5.25m 5.78m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25  
  • 4.65  
  • 5.02  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Katherine Fourie SR-4 Brenau 12.78m 8.73m 10.44m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
12 Katie Moore FR-1 Montevallo 8.32m 13.58m 9.69m 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
13 Shelby Sellers JR-3 Montevallo 12.65m 10.71m 7.75m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
14 Tristan Wallingsford SO-2 Montevallo 10.43m 10.94m 12.26m 10.13m 33' 3" -
16 Vanessa Providence SR-4 Brenau 10.24m 8.78m 8.29m 9.75m 32' 0" -
17 Rachel Gooch SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.39m 7.38m 10.29m 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
18 Ramsey Chambers FR-1 Reinhardt 8.03m 6.21m 7.68m 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
19 Carly Buice SO-2 Truett-McConnell 9.09m 7.46m 10.47m 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
20 Al'licya Augustin FR-1 Brenau 10.19m 9.35m 9.77m 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
21 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.05m 7.88m 7.45m 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
22 Molly St. Clair FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5.20m 4.62m 6.46m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daveina Watson SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.05m 14.05m 18.12m 9.83m 15.60m 11.52m 16.16m 46' 1.25" 10
2 Levonis Davis SR-4 Life 14.03m 13.36m 13.63m 16.57m 16.57m 12.83m 15.90m 43' 10" 8
3 Danielle Albright SR-4 Life 14.51m 12.19m 11.34m 9.26m 11.70m 9.26m 14.99m 40' 0" 6
4 Sha'Nyia Woolery FR-1 Brenau 13.98m 11.95m 11.95m 10.87m 15.42m 10.16m 15.42m 39' 2.5" 5
5 Nyla Shipman JR-3 Montevallo 11.93m 11.93m 12.05m 9.78m 12.17m 13.84m 15.27m 39' 1.75" 4
6 Grace Jones SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.02m 11.60m 12.41m 10.90m 12.41m 10.09m 12.53m 38' 0.75" 2.5
6 Avery Jones FR-1 Berry 11.37m 11.60m 8.58m 9.05m 11.83m 9.86m 9.86m 38' 0.75" 2.5
8 Diamond Atkins JR-3 Life 13.26m 11.05m 12.04m 12.04m 10.94m 8.84m 13.04m 36' 3" 1
9 Mikenna Salem SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.54m 10.87m 11.41m 9.02m 12.94m 8.80m 9.24m 35' 8" -
11 Kirsen Gardner SR-4 Jacksonville St. 10.96m 10.54m 8.54m 8.12m 8.33m 11.91m 12.65m 34' 7" -
15 Mersadies Foote JR-3 Life 12.50m 10.00m 8.10m 12.50m 11.00m 11.90m 12.60m 32' 9.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Diamond Atkins JR-3 Life 39.59m 129' 11" 10
  • 39.02  
  • 39.59  
  • 38.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Levonis Davis SR-4 Life 37.79m 124' 0" 8
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nyjah Willis SR-4 Emory 34.79m 114' 2" 6
  • 28.07  
  • 34.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.70  
  • 32.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Jones SO-2 Truett-McConnell 34.30m 112' 6" 5
  • 34.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.51  
  • 33.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.76  
5 Katie Moore FR-1 Montevallo 33.80m 110' 11" 4
  • 31.83  
  • 33.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.27  
6 Arden Phoenix FR-1 Emory 32.52m 106' 8" 3
  • 32.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.52  
  • 31.56  
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Lula Hailey SO-2 Berry 32.01m 105' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 32.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.32  
  • FOUL  
8 Rachel Gooch SR-4 Truett-McConnell 31.41m 103' 1" 1
  • 31.24  
  • 31.41  
  • 30.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • FOUL  
9 Shelby Sellers JR-3 Montevallo 30.35m 99' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Caroline Meehan FR-1 Life 30.03m 98' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.03  
  • 24.49  
11 Sha'Nyia Woolery FR-1 Brenau 30.02m 98' 6" -
  • 30.02  
  • 26.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Daveina Watson SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.69m 97' 5" -
  • 29.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Sophiat Omizi SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.47m 96' 8" -
  • 25.16  
  • 27.60  
  • 29.47  
14 Malaika Theophile FR Unattached 29.02m 95' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.02  
  • FOUL  
15 Carly Buice SO-2 Truett-McConnell 28.70m 94' 2" -
  • 28.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.24  
16 Taryn Salako JR-3 Emory 27.62m 90' 7" -
  • 27.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Nyla Shipman JR-3 Montevallo 25.86m 84' 10" -
  • 25.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Avery Jones FR-1 Berry 25.65m 84' 2" -
  • 25.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.57  
19 Alexa Kondas SO-2 Emory 24.99m 82' 0" -
  • 23.98  
  • 24.52  
  • 24.99  
20 Al'licya Augustin FR-1 Brenau 20.45m 67' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.45  
  • FOUL  
21 Ramsey Chambers FR-1 Reinhardt 19.25m 63' 2" -
  • 19.25  
  • 18.37  
  • 17.46  
22 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.40m 40' 8" -
  • 12.40  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.95  
  Mikenna Salem SO-2 Kennesaw State FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Katie Moore FR-1 Montevallo 43.94m 39.21m 42.59m 32.11m 33.80m 110' 11" 4
6 Arden Phoenix FR-1 Emory 27.97m 26.67m 35.12m 33.50m 32.52m 106' 8" 3
10 Caroline Meehan FR-1 Life 37.54m 28.83m 30.63m 36.04m 30.03m 98' 6" -
13 Sophiat Omizi SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.51m 28.88m 28.88m 37.13m 29.47m 96' 8" -
14 Malaika Theophile FR Unattached 20.31m 36.86m 34.24m 29.31m 29.02m 95' 2" -
15 Carly Buice SO-2 Truett-McConnell 34.15m 29.85m 30.71m 26.98m 28.70m 94' 2" -
16 Taryn Salako JR-3 Emory 35.63m 28.17m 30.93m 34.53m 27.62m 90' 7" -
18 Avery Jones FR-1 Berry 18.72m 33.35m 33.35m 26.42m 25.65m 84' 2" -
19 Alexa Kondas SO-2 Emory 27.99m 29.24m 25.74m 28.99m 24.99m 82' 0" -
20 Al'licya Augustin FR-1 Brenau 15.34m 15.95m 15.13m 24.54m 20.45m 67' 1" -
21 Ramsey Chambers FR-1 Reinhardt 24.83m 17.71m 13.67m 15.21m 19.25m 63' 2" -
22 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.40m 11.90m 11.90m 11.78m 12.40m 40' 8" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Diamond Atkins JR-3 Life 29.69m 49.49m 45.13m 28.90m 49.09m 39.59m 129' 11" 10
2 Levonis Davis SR-4 Life 27.96m 33.63m 41.95m 38.55m 27.21m 37.79m 124' 0" 8
3 Nyjah Willis SR-4 Emory 28.53m 26.79m 44.18m 33.05m 45.23m 34.79m 114' 2" 6
4 Grace Jones SO-2 Truett-McConnell 41.50m 35.67m 34.99m 40.13m 33.96m 34.30m 112' 6" 5
7 Lula Hailey SO-2 Berry 29.13m 24.01m 33.93m 34.57m 34.57m 32.01m 105' 0" 2
8 Rachel Gooch SR-4 Truett-McConnell 26.38m 24.81m 39.89m 33.29m 38.32m 31.41m 103' 1" 1
9 Shelby Sellers JR-3 Montevallo 26.40m 29.74m 26.40m 37.33m 34.30m 30.35m 99' 7" -
11 Sha'Nyia Woolery FR-1 Brenau 27.92m 21.61m 21.01m 33.02m 34.82m 30.02m 98' 6" -
12 Daveina Watson SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 33.25m 30.28m 37.11m 25.24m 31.77m 29.69m 97' 5" -
17 Nyla Shipman JR-3 Montevallo 23.79m 30.26m 26.12m 23.27m 27.93m 25.86m 84' 10" -
  Mikenna Salem SO-2 Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kali Terza SO-2 Kennesaw State 61.91m 203' 1" 10
  • 61.91  
  • 57.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.67  
  • 57.99  
2 Jennifer Batu SR-4 Life 58.82m 193' 0" 8
  • 55.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.82  
3 Eriana Sanford JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.15m 174' 4" 6
  • 49.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.96  
  • 53.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Danielle Albright SR-4 Life 49.79m 163' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 44.20  
  • 46.16  
  • 41.82  
  • 48.79  
  • 49.79  
5 Sophiat Omizi SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.47m 162' 4" 4
  • 43.84  
  • 45.87  
  • 49.47  
  • 45.62  
  • 45.17  
  • 48.31  
6 Cameron Scheiblauer SO-2 Kennesaw State 47.99m 157' 5" 3
  • 45.84  
  • 46.67  
  • 47.99  
  • 47.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nyjah Willis SR-4 Emory 44.99m 147' 7" 2
  • 44.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.84  
8 Nyla Shipman JR-3 Montevallo 43.68m 143' 4" 1
  • 40.03  
  • 43.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.05  
9 Peyton Rees SR-4 Emory 42.42m 139' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.53  
  • 42.42  
  • 42.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Grace Jones SO-2 Truett-McConnell 40.29m 132' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.29  
  • FOUL  
11 Levonis Davis SR-4 Life 40.00m 131' 3" -
  • 35.30  
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Malysha Winston FR-1 Berry 39.53m 129' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.76  
  • 39.53  
13 Lula Hailey SO-2 Berry 38.06m 124' 10" -
  • 37.57  
  • 38.06  
  • 37.18  
14 Mersadies Foote JR-3 Life 37.60m 123' 4" -
  • 37.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.60  
15 Tristan Wallingsford SO-2 Montevallo 37.49m 123' 0" -
  • 36.86  
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
16 Diamond Atkins JR-3 Life 37.20m 122' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.20  
17 Hope Jackson SR-4 Emory 36.71m 120' 5" -
  • 35.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.71  
18 Kirsen Gardner SR-4 Jacksonville St. 36.47m 119' 8" -
  • 36.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.51  
19 Arden Phoenix FR-1 Emory 36.25m 118' 11" -
  • 36.25  
  • 32.83  
  • FOUL  
20 Shelby Sellers JR-3 Montevallo 36.12m 118' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.12  
21 Avery Jones FR-1 Berry 35.02m 114' 11" -
  • 32.15  
  • 35.02  
  • FOUL  
22 Jailyn Kendrick SR-4 Brenau 32.06m 105' 2" -
  • 32.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Rachel Gooch SR-4 Truett-McConnell 31.80m 104' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • FOUL  
24 Carly Buice SO-2 Truett-McConnell 29.76m 97' 8" -
  • 29.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Sha'Nyia Woolery FR-1 Brenau 28.54m 93' 8" -
  • 25.34  
  • 27.99  
  • 28.54  
26 Alexys Serrano SR-4 Berry 27.52m 90' 3" -
  • 27.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Alexa Kondas SO-2 Emory 25.58m 83' 11" -
  • 25.58  
  • 24.15  
  • 24.43  
  Caroline Meehan FR-1 Life FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sadie Phillips FR-1 Berry FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Malysha Winston FR-1 Berry 43.88m 39.53m 40.32m 36.76m 39.53m 129' 8" -
13 Lula Hailey SO-2 Berry 35.78m 38.06m 29.69m 48.34m 28.55m 124' 10" -
15 Tristan Wallingsford SO-2 Montevallo 28.12m 37.49m 32.99m 40.11m 41.61m 123' 0" -
16 Diamond Atkins JR-3 Life 32.74m 37.20m 43.52m 31.62m 38.32m 122' 0" -
18 Kirsen Gardner SR-4 Jacksonville St. 39.39m 36.47m 33.92m 36.83m 25.89m 119' 8" -
19 Arden Phoenix FR-1 Emory 26.46m 36.25m 42.05m 40.60m 40.24m 118' 11" -
20 Shelby Sellers JR-3 Montevallo 32.87m 36.12m 27.09m 27.09m 42.98m 118' 6" -
21 Avery Jones FR-1 Berry 41.67m 35.02m 37.47m 45.53m 25.91m 114' 11" -
23 Rachel Gooch SR-4 Truett-McConnell 36.57m 31.80m 28.62m 38.48m 22.58m 104' 4" -
24 Carly Buice SO-2 Truett-McConnell 22.32m 29.76m 27.08m 35.41m 29.46m 97' 8" -
25 Sha'Nyia Woolery FR-1 Brenau 22.26m 28.54m 20.55m 26.26m 36.82m 93' 8" -
26 Alexys Serrano SR-4 Berry 23.67m 27.52m 23.67m 19.26m 32.20m 90' 3" -
27 Alexa Kondas SO-2 Emory 17.91m 25.58m 33.00m 32.49m 29.67m 83' 11" -
  Caroline Meehan FR-1 Life FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kali Terza SO-2 Kennesaw State 52.00m 73.05m 71.20m 69.96m 61.91m 203' 1" 10
2 Jennifer Batu SR-4 Life 58.82m 76.47m 57.06m 65.88m 58.82m 193' 0" 8
3 Eriana Sanford JR-3 Kennesaw State 65.91m 54.21m 39.86m 39.86m 53.15m 174' 4" 6
4 Danielle Albright SR-4 Life 64.23m 44.81m 48.79m 62.74m 49.79m 163' 4" 5
5 Sophiat Omizi SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 47.99m 63.82m 49.47m 36.11m 49.47m 162' 4" 4
6 Cameron Scheiblauer SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.11m 35.99m 60.95m 61.91m 47.99m 157' 5" 3
7 Nyjah Willis SR-4 Emory 56.24m 33.74m 52.64m 44.09m 44.99m 147' 7" 2
8 Nyla Shipman JR-3 Montevallo 41.93m 50.67m 30.58m 38.88m 43.68m 143' 4" 1
9 Peyton Rees SR-4 Emory 38.18m 30.54m 43.27m 46.24m 42.42m 139' 2" -
10 Grace Jones SO-2 Truett-McConnell 31.43m 41.50m 38.28m 43.11m 40.29m 132' 2" -
11 Levonis Davis SR-4 Life 41.20m 31.20m 45.20m 48.80m 40.00m 131' 3" -
14 Mersadies Foote JR-3 Life 27.07m 42.86m 26.70m 33.46m 37.60m 123' 4" -
17 Hope Jackson SR-4 Emory 29.00m 29.74m 35.61m 38.91m 36.71m 120' 5" -
22 Jailyn Kendrick SR-4 Brenau 23.08m 34.95m 39.43m 30.14m 32.06m 105' 2" -
  Sadie Phillips FR-1 Berry FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaylee Clark SO-2 Kennesaw State 37.47m 45.15m 148' 1" 10
  • 41.45  
  • 43.95  
  • 39.46  
  • 44.26  
  • 45.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Kaitlyn Corral SR-4 Kennesaw State 44.60m 42.08m 138' 1" 8
  • 42.08  
  • 40.70  
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
3 Katilyn Babb JR-3 Truett-McConnell 45.69m 39.05m 128' 1" 6
  • 39.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • 36.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Lydia Seals FR-1 Jacksonville St. 28.96m 36.66m 120' 3" 5
  • 36.40  
  • 36.30  
  • 35.85  
  • 36.66  
  • 33.87  
  • 35.85  
5 Dana Catalano SO-2 Emory 30.46m 35.42m 116' 2" 4
  • 35.42  
  • 33.51  
  • 33.77  
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.63  
6 Nautica Swain JR-3 Montevallo 25.46m 34.88m 114' 5" 3
  • 31.30  
  • 33.95  
  • 31.96  
  • 31.23  
  • 32.87  
  • 34.88  
7 Cailin DeLeo JR-3 Berry 33.68m 33.02m 108' 4" 2
  • 33.02  
  • 32.51  
  • 31.95  
  • 32.96  
  • 32.44  
  • 31.61  
8 Daveina Watson SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 30.49m 32.78m 107' 6" 1
  • 31.50  
  • 31.56  
  • 32.78  
  • 29.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jayda Burkett SR-4 Brenau 34.24m 32.61m 107' 0" -
  • 32.61  
  • 27.22  
  • 25.95  
  • 29.65  
  • 24.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Katherine Fourie SR-4 Brenau 24.53m 32.28m 105' 11" -
  • 32.28  
  • 27.35  
  • 28.04  
11 Sadie Phillips FR-1 Berry 30.81m 31.76m 104' 2" -
  • 31.76  
  • 29.75  
  • 30.26  
12 Cameron Martin Sophomore Unattached 27.58m 30.31m 99' 5" -
  • 30.31  
  • 27.94  
  • 25.82  
13 Abigail Cruz FR-1 Reinhardt 37.46m 30.21m 99' 1" -
  • 30.21  
  • 29.92  
  • 29.50  
14 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 35.88m 28.70m 94' 2" -
  • 28.30  
  • 28.56  
  • 28.70  
15 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 31.25m 27.90m 91' 6" -
  • 27.90  
  • 26.47  
  • 22.46  
16 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 18.66m 25.56m 83' 10" -
  • 25.56  
  • 23.70  
  • 22.46  
17 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 16.90m 24.15m 79' 3" -
  • 24.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ariana Madison SR-4 Life 30.33m 24.07m 79' 0" -
  • 24.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Brenau 24.81m 23.86m 78' 3" -
  • 23.60  
  • 23.86  
  • 20.62  
20 Darcy Picker SR-4 Life 17.78m 22.22m 72' 11" -
  • 21.86  
  • 22.22  
  • 15.47  
21 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 27.85m 22.10m 72' 6" -
  • 22.10  
  • 20.84  
  • FOUL  
22 Ansley Floyd-Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 16.21m 21.05m 69' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.05  
23 Addie Townsend SR-4 Berry 25.79m 20.80m 68' 3" -
  • 20.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Malaika Theophile FR Unattached 24.54m 20.80m 68' 3" -
  • 20.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Caroline Meehan FR-1 Life 23.02m 20.55m 67' 5" -
  • 20.55  
  • 19.78  
  • 18.27  
26 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 22.87m 20.24m 66' 5" -
  • 18.51  
  • 18.60  
  • 20.24  
27 Raquel Galvan JR-3 Talladega 21.84m 19.16m 62' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.16  
  • FOUL  
28 Gabriela Garcia SO-2 Talladega 16.27m 17.68m 58' 0" -
  • 15.51  
  • 14.25  
  • 17.68  
29 Kaylee Lowe JR-3 Life 14.72m 17.32m 56' 10" -
  • 17.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Oluwatomisin John SR-4 Brenau 19.40m 17.17m 56' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.17  
31 Isabella Evangelista SO-2 Brenau 16.21m 13.51m 44' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.51  
  Madi Duke SO-2 Berry FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Daveina Watson SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 34.42m 40.65m 26.55m 38.35m 32.78m 107' 6" 1
20 Darcy Picker SR-4 Life 15.55m 26.00m 27.11m 27.55m 22.22m 72' 11" -
21 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 15.91m 19.01m 21.44m 20.77m 22.10m 72' 6" -
23 Addie Townsend SR-4 Berry 26.42m 23.30m 23.71m 23.71m 20.80m 68' 3" -
23 Malaika Theophile FR Unattached 19.14m 26.21m 19.34m 20.18m 20.80m 68' 3" -
25 Caroline Meehan FR-1 Life 15.21m 18.70m 19.11m 20.96m 20.55m 67' 5" -
26 Josie Loggins FR-1 Berry 14.37m 24.09m 15.38m 17.61m 20.24m 66' 5" -
27 Raquel Galvan JR-3 Talladega 22.80m 15.33m 24.14m 14.75m 19.16m 62' 10" -
28 Gabriela Garcia SO-2 Talladega 19.98m 18.03m 18.39m 18.74m 17.68m 58' 0" -
29 Kaylee Lowe JR-3 Life 15.07m 15.59m 17.67m 14.55m 17.32m 56' 10" -
31 Isabella Evangelista SO-2 Brenau 10.00m 17.16m 12.97m 16.35m 13.51m 44' 4" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jayda Burkett SR-4 Brenau 30.98m 26.74m 32.61m 107' 0" -
11 Sadie Phillips FR-1 Berry 25.73m 29.85m 31.76m 104' 2" -
12 Cameron Martin Sophomore Unattached 23.94m 21.52m 30.31m 99' 5" -
15 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 34.32m 27.90m 27.90m 91' 6" -
16 Laila Reed FR-1 Brenau 24.79m 19.17m 25.56m 83' 10" -
17 London White SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.60m 30.91m 24.15m 79' 3" -
18 Ariana Madison SR-4 Life 22.14m 17.09m 24.07m 79' 0" -
19 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Brenau 16.94m 22.67m 23.86m 78' 3" -
22 Ansley Floyd-Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 19.58m 25.68m 21.05m 69' 1" -
30 Oluwatomisin John SR-4 Brenau 12.19m 14.25m 17.17m 56' 4" -
  Madi Duke SO-2 Berry FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kaylee Clark SO-2 Kennesaw State 36.12m 44.25m 55.08m 38.38m 45.15m 50.12m 148' 1" 10
2 Kaitlyn Corral SR-4 Kennesaw State 39.13m 33.66m 46.29m 51.34m 42.08m 54.70m 138' 1" 8
3 Katilyn Babb JR-3 Truett-McConnell 37.88m 32.02m 30.85m 34.75m 39.05m 31.63m 128' 1" 6
4 Lydia Seals FR-1 Jacksonville St. 28.23m 46.56m 44.36m 26.03m 36.66m 33.36m 120' 3" 5
5 Dana Catalano SO-2 Emory 25.86m 25.15m 34.00m 28.34m 35.42m 28.69m 116' 2" 4
6 Nautica Swain JR-3 Montevallo 37.67m 33.14m 36.62m 36.62m 34.88m 45.00m 114' 5" 3
7 Cailin DeLeo JR-3 Berry 33.68m 25.76m 28.73m 25.76m 33.02m 38.96m 108' 4" 2
10 Katherine Fourie SR-4 Brenau 24.21m 32.60m 24.86m 36.80m 32.28m 27.44m 105' 11" -
13 Abigail Cruz FR-1 Reinhardt 33.23m 33.53m 21.75m 32.93m 30.21m 35.65m 99' 1" -
14 Cadence Huntsinger SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.66m 27.26m 36.16m 29.27m 28.70m 31.28m 94' 2" -